Hoboken Adult Soccer League - SPRING 19

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 CO-ED - Challenge League
S2 CO-ED - Champions League
S3 CO-ED - Recreational League - East
S4 CO-ED - Recreational League - West
S5 Men's - Challenge League East
S6 Men's - Challenge League West
S7 Men's Champions League North
S8 Men's Champions League South
S9 Men's Recreational League - East
S10 MEN's Recreational League - West
S11 Over 35 - East
S12 Over 35 - West

Monday, April 22, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S8 GDP at Lord of the Ings
9:20 pm S3 10th & Willow-Green at Madd Hatter FC
10:00 pm S6 Shuman’s Scragly Beard at JC Milan 
Monday, April 22, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S2 Real Nasty FC at BALFC
9:20 pm S7 10th and Willow-Black at G.R.F.C
10:00 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious at Taphaus FC
Monday, April 22, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S1 Boken Rovers at Net-Six and Chill
9:20 pm S6 Real Outofshape at SHIPCO
10:00 pm S1 Las Tortugas at The Girls Plus Matt
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S6 Baggies FC at JC United
9:20 pm S5 CASH at Dope Shooterz CF
10:00 pm S11 Neutral Defenders at Total Fatball F.C.
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S9 KEITH FC at Men's Individual Team 4
9:20 pm S9 New York Old Boys at Burgiss Privateers
10:00 pm S12 Dirty Old Men at Mad Men
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S2 Regal Unlimited at Queens Park Raisins
9:20 pm S8 Men's Team 1 FC at Grand Dads
10:00 pm S9 Hudson River Plate FC at Big Purple Soccer
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 1 at FC Real Penthouse
9:20 pm S2 10th & Willow Pink at Cork City FC
10:00 pm S10 Pathético Madrid at Men's Individual Team 3
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S8 Monroe 69 at Pot O' Goals
9:20 pm S7 10th and Willow-Red at Cambridge Football Club
10:00 pm S7 Me So Score-ny at Shloppy Donkeys
Thursday, April 25, 2019 1600 PARK
9:00 pm S3 YPS at CO-ED Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S4 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC at 10th & Willow Orange
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S5 Peaked in High School at Hoboken Harry's
9:20 pm S2 Universal Dialect at PSB
10:00 pm S11 Valencia at Buzzworthy Studio
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S11 Right Angle at JC Hammers
9:20 pm S5 Hudson MetroStars at MEN's Individual Team 2
10:00 pm S12 Anon United at Team Hogan 
Monday, April 29, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S3 Madd Hatter FC at YPS
9:20 pm S7 Cambridge Football Club at Kon Tiki
10:00 pm S6 JC United at 10th and Willow
Monday, April 29, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S9 New York Old Boys at Hudson River Plate FC
9:20 pm S1 The Girls Plus Matt at Boken Rovers
10:00 pm S3 Narwhals FC at 10th & Willow-Green
Monday, April 29, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S1 Hoboken Roasters (Co-ed) at Las Tortugas
9:20 pm S2 PSB at Regal Unlimited
10:00 pm S8 Grand Dads at GDP
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S9 Maccabi Hoboken at KEITH FC
9:20 pm S6 JC Milan  at Baggies FC
10:00 pm S12 Team Hogan  at Dirty Old Men
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S2 Queens Park Raisins at 10th & Willow Pink
9:20 pm S2 Cork City FC at BALFC
10:00 pm S11 Buzzworthy Studio at Neutral Defenders
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S2 Universal Dialect at Real Nasty FC
9:20 pm S7 Shloppy Donkeys at 10th and Willow-Black
10:00 pm S6 SHIPCO at Shuman’s Scragly Beard
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S8 Lord of the Ings at Driftwood FC
9:20 pm S4 10th & Willow Orange at Not Fast Just Furious
10:00 pm S9 Burgiss Privateers at Men's Individual Team 4
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 3 at Men's Individual Team 1
9:20 pm S8 Pot O' Goals at Men's Team 1 FC
10:00 pm S11 Total Fatball F.C. at Right Angle
Thursday, May 2, 2019 1600 PARK
9:00 pm S5 Dope Shooterz CF at CSGB
10:00 pm S4 Beercelona FC at Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S5 MEN's Individual Team 2 at Peaked in High School
9:20 pm S7 G.R.F.C at 10th and Willow-Red
10:00 pm S12 Inferno at Anon United
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's at CASH
9:20 pm S10 Purple AF at Pathético Madrid
10:00 pm S11 JC Hammers at Valencia
Monday, May 6, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S3 YPS at Narwhals FC
9:20 pm S7 G.R.F.C at Kon Tiki
10:00 pm S6 JC Milan  at 10th and Willow
Monday, May 6, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S1 Boken Rovers at Hoboken Roasters (Co-ed)
9:20 pm S1 Net-Six and Chill at The Girls Plus Matt
10:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 1 at Madd Hatter FC
Monday, May 6, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S8 Pot O' Goals at Lord of the Ings
9:20 pm S2 PSB at 10th & Willow Pink
10:00 pm S9 Burgiss Privateers at KEITH FC
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S6 Real Outofshape at Shuman’s Scragly Beard
9:20 pm S6 SHIPCO at Baggies FC
10:00 pm S11 Total Fatball F.C. at Buzzworthy Studio
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S11 Neutral Defenders at JC Hammers
9:20 pm S12 Dirty Old Men at Inferno
10:00 pm S12 Mad Men at Team Hogan 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S8 Monroe 69 at Men's Team 1 FC
9:20 pm S2 Queens Park Raisins at BALFC
10:00 pm S11 Right Angle at Valencia
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S8 Grand Dads at Driftwood FC
9:20 pm S7 Me So Score-ny at 10th and Willow-Black
10:00 pm S2 Real Nasty FC at Cork City FC
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S5 Hudson MetroStars at Peaked in High School
9:20 pm S10 FC Real Penthouse at Men's Individual Team 3
10:00 pm S9 Maccabi Hoboken at Hudson River Plate FC
Thursday, May 9, 2019 1600 PARK
9:00 pm S9 Big Purple Soccer at Men's Individual Team 4
10:00 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 1 at Purple AF
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S5 MEN's Individual Team 2 at CASH
9:20 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's at CSGB
10:00 pm S7 Shloppy Donkeys at 10th and Willow-Red
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S2 Universal Dialect at Regal Unlimited
9:20 pm S4 Taphaus FC at 10th & Willow Orange
10:00 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious at Beercelona FC
Monday, May 13, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S3 Narwhals FC at CO-ED Individual Team 1
9:20 pm S8 Lord of the Ings at Grand Dads
Monday, May 13, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S9 New York Old Boys at Maccabi Hoboken
9:20 pm S1 Las Tortugas at Boken Rovers
10:00 pm S3 10th & Willow-Green at YPS
Monday, May 13, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S1 Hoboken Roasters (Co-ed) at Net-Six and Chill
9:20 pm S7 Kon Tiki at Shloppy Donkeys
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S6 10th and Willow at SHIPCO
9:20 pm S10 Pathético Madrid at Men's Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S12 Anon United at Dirty Old Men
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S8 Driftwood FC at Pot O' Goals
9:20 pm S5 CASH at Hudson MetroStars
10:00 pm S6 Baggies FC at Real Outofshape
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S9 KEITH FC at Big Purple Soccer
9:20 pm S7 10th and Willow-Red at Me So Score-ny
10:00 pm S8 GDP at Monroe 69
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S9 Hudson River Plate FC at Burgiss Privateers
9:20 pm S6 JC United at JC Milan 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S4 Beercelona FC at Taphaus FC
9:20 pm S12 Inferno at Mad Men
Thursday, May 16, 2019 1600 PARK
9:00 pm S5 CSGB at MEN's Individual Team 2
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S7 Cambridge Football Club at G.R.F.C
9:20 pm S10 Purple AF at FC Real Penthouse
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S4 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC at Not Fast Just Furious
9:20 pm S5 Dope Shooterz CF at Hoboken Harry's
Monday, May 20, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 1 at 10th & Willow-Green
9:20 pm S8 Men's Team 1 FC at GDP
Monday, May 20, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S1 Net-Six and Chill at Las Tortugas
9:20 pm S3 Madd Hatter FC at Narwhals FC
Monday, May 20, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 3 at Purple AF
9:20 pm S1 The Girls Plus Matt at Hoboken Roasters (Co-ed)
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S5 Dope Shooterz CF at Peaked in High School
9:20 pm S12 Team Hogan  at Inferno
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S4 Taphaus FC at Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:20 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 4 at New York Old Boys
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 1600 PARK
8:30 pm S12 Mad Men at Anon United
9:20 pm S6 JC United at Shuman’s Scragly Beard
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - North
8:30 pm S10 FC Real Penthouse at Pathético Madrid
9:20 pm S7 10th and Willow-Black at Cambridge Football Club
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Frank Sinatra Park - South
8:30 pm S4 10th & Willow Orange at Beercelona FC

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 4/19/2019 9:00:10 AM