League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED REC LEAGUE - EAST
S2 COED REC LEAGUE - NORTH
S3 COED REC LEAGUE - SOUTH
S4 COED REC LEAGUE - WEST
S5 COED USA LEAGUE
S6 COED WORLD LEAGUE
S7 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - EAST
S8 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - NORTH
S9 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - NORTHEAST
S10 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - SOUTH
S11 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - WEST
S12 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - EAST
S13 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - NORTH
S14 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - WEST
S15 MEN'S WORLD LEAGUE - NORTH
S16 MEN'S WORLD LEAGUE - SOUTH
S17 O35 REC
S18 O35 WORLD

Thursday, October 14, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S15 United FC vs MBFC
9:00 pm S8 The Vigs vs Your Balls, My Foot
10:00 pm S17 Lucky 13 FC vs Eternal FC
Thursday, October 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S7 Baggies FC vs IstanBulls
9:00 pm S8 Premier FC vs Pro Volones FC
10:00 pm S10 Keith FC vs Men's Individual Team 2
Thursday, October 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Hudson River Rats vs Bayern Hoboken
9:00 pm S18 Buzzworthy vs JCFC
10:00 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Men's Individual Team 3
Monday, October 18, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S2 Diamond Dogs FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
9:10 pm S1 Just Fly FC vs Hoboken No Joking
10:00 pm S2 Inter Hoboken FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
Monday, October 18, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Big Midwest Energy
9:00 pm S7 Stoke City vs Hoboken Hombres
10:00 pm S17 Eternal FC vs O35 UNITED
Monday, October 18, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S16 No Pirlo No Party vs Driftwood FC
9:00 pm S14 Hudson Hounds FC vs Knuckleheads FC
10:00 pm S12 Montevideo FC vs RCA CLUB
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S13 Werder Beermen vs Pampas VII
9:10 pm S8 The Vigs vs Pro Volones FC
10:00 pm S6 Las Tortugas vs Jill Biggs Groups
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs Washed FC
9:00 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
10:00 pm S17 D(e)ads FC vs Right Angle FC
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Soccer Moms vs Hudson River Rats
9:00 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs IstanBulls
10:00 pm S6 New Friends vs Melonheads
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 4 vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S15 United FC vs Drebbers FC
10:00 pm S5 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs Atletico Jersey
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S16 CFC - RED vs Te Lo Meto FC
9:00 pm S11 Your Going To Lose vs Vikings FC
10:00 pm S8 Klopp Tarts vs Your Balls, My Foot
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S9 Bubalus United vs Men's Individual Team 3
9:00 pm S12 L-Town vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
10:00 pm S11 La Hoboneta vs Brunswick FC
Thursday, October 21, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S10 Bayern Eunichs vs Men's Individual Team 2
9:00 pm S17 Dirty Od Men vs Lucky 13 FC
10:00 pm S18 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs JCFC
Thursday, October 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S10 Keith FC vs JC Milan
9:00 pm S15 Harrison FC vs Daddy FC
10:00 pm S14 HOGS vs Unsanctioned Ultras
Thursday, October 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S13 Hoboken Harry's vs INTER JC
9:00 pm S4 Rockland FC vs Short Shifts
10:00 pm S18 Buzzworthy vs Team Hogan
Monday, October 25, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 Big Midwest Energy vs Just Fly FC
9:10 pm S15 Harrison FC vs United FC
10:00 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Diamond Dogs FC
Monday, October 25, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:00 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs Werder Beermen
10:00 pm S12 PLUMBERS FC vs L-Town
Monday, October 25, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S14 Washed Up Kings vs HOGS
9:00 pm S3 Cooking U vs CO-ED Individual Team 8
10:00 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious vs Team Dopamine
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S13 Pampas VII vs Hoboken Harry's
9:10 pm S18 Valencia vs Buzzworthy
10:00 pm S6 Washed FC vs New Friends
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S14 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Hudson Hounds FC
9:00 pm S5 Hudson River Rats vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
10:00 pm S6 Jill Biggs Groups vs Kicking Balls
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Atletico Jersey vs The Tumbleweeds
9:00 pm S6 Melonheads vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S17 Lucky 13 FC vs D(e)ads FC
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S16 CFC - BLACK vs CFC - RED
9:10 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Bubalus United
10:00 pm S2 Queens Park Strangers vs Inter Hoboken FC
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 7 vs Still Tryin
9:00 pm S5 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs Soccer Moms
10:00 pm S16 Te Lo Meto FC vs No Pirlo No Party
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S11 Brunswick FC vs Your Going To Lose
9:00 pm S10 Tenth Street FC vs Keith FC
10:00 pm S18 Team Hogan vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Thursday, October 28, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S8 Pro Volones FC vs Klopp Tarts
9:00 pm S17 Right Angle FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
10:00 pm S11 Pishko United vs La Hoboneta
Thursday, October 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 3 vs Men's Individual Team 4
9:00 pm S15 Drebbers FC vs MBFC
10:00 pm S10 JC Milan vs Bayern Eunichs
Thursday, October 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S17 O35 UNITED vs Dirty Od Men
9:00 pm S4 Bishop Sycamore vs Rockland FC
10:00 pm S12 2 Goals 1 Cup vs Montevideo FC
Monday, November 1, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S8 Klopp Tarts vs Premier FC
9:10 pm S12 Montevideo FC vs PLUMBERS FC
10:00 pm S1 Hoboken No Joking vs Big Midwest Energy
Monday, November 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S1 Just Fly FC vs Narwhals FC
9:00 pm S6 Washed FC vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
Monday, November 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S16 Driftwood FC vs Te Lo Meto FC
9:00 pm S14 Hudson Hounds FC vs Washed Up Kings
10:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs CO-ED Individual Team 7
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S13 Hoboken Harry's vs Tottenham Hotguys
9:10 pm S17 D(e)ads FC vs O35 UNITED
10:00 pm S6 Melonheads vs Kicking Balls
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S13 INTER JC vs Pampas VII
9:00 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs New Friends
10:00 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs Soccer Moms
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S2 Diamond Dogs FC vs Queens Park Strangers
9:00 pm S11 Your Going To Lose vs Pishko United
10:00 pm S5 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S14 Knuckleheads FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S12 RCA CLUB vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
10:00 pm S11 Vikings FC vs Brunswick FC
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S17 Total Fatball F.C. vs Lucky 13 FC
9:00 pm S16 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC - BLACK
10:00 pm S4 Short Shifts vs Bishop Sycamore
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S3 Still Tryin vs Cooking U
9:00 pm S10 Bayern Eunichs vs Tenth Street FC
10:00 pm S18 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Valencia
Thursday, November 4, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S15 Daddy FC vs MBFC
9:00 pm S15 Drebbers FC vs Harrison FC
10:00 pm S7 Stoke City vs Baggies FC
Thursday, November 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S5 Hudson River Rats vs The Tumbleweeds
9:00 pm S18 JCFC vs Team Hogan
10:00 pm S8 Your Balls, My Foot vs Pro Volones FC
Thursday, November 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S17 Dirty Od Men vs Eternal FC
9:00 pm S4 Rockland FC vs Not Fast Just Furious
10:00 pm S7 Hoboken Hombres vs IstanBulls
Monday, November 8, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious vs Short Shifts
9:10 pm S6 Las Tortugas vs Net Six & Chill
10:00 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Hoboken No Joking
Monday, November 8, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Just Fly FC
9:00 pm S3 Cooking U vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
10:00 pm S2 Inter Hoboken FC vs Diamond Dogs FC
Monday, November 8, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S16 CFC - RED vs No Pirlo No Party
9:00 pm S11 Pishko United vs Vikings FC
10:00 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Men's Individual Team 1
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S17 Right Angle FC vs Lucky 13 FC
10:00 pm S5 The Tumbleweeds vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S17 D(e)ads FC vs Eternal FC
9:00 pm S6 Jill Biggs Groups vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S14 HOGS vs Hudson Hounds FC
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Atletico Jersey vs Hudson River Rats
9:00 pm S6 Kicking Balls vs Washed FC
10:00 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs Stoke City
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S2 Queens Park Strangers vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
9:10 pm S18 Valencia vs JCFC
10:00 pm S9 Bubalus United vs Men's Individual Team 4
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S16 CFC - BLACK vs Driftwood FC
9:00 pm S10 Tenth Street FC vs Men's Individual Team 2
10:00 pm S11 La Hoboneta vs Your Going To Lose
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S13 Werder Beermen vs Hoboken Harry's
9:00 pm S18 Buzzworthy vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
10:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 8 vs Still Tryin
Thursday, November 11, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S10 Keith FC vs Bayern Eunichs
9:00 pm S15 Daddy FC vs Drebbers FC
10:00 pm S8 The Vigs vs Klopp Tarts
Thursday, November 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S7 Baggies FC vs Hoboken Hombres
9:00 pm S4 Team Dopamine vs Rockland FC
10:00 pm S14 Washed Up Kings vs Knuckleheads FC
Thursday, November 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S15 MBFC vs United FC
9:00 pm S8 Premier FC vs Your Balls, My Foot
10:00 pm S17 Total Fatball F.C. vs O35 UNITED
Monday, November 15, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 Short Shifts vs Team Dopamine
9:10 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs Inter Hoboken FC
10:00 pm S1 Big Midwest Energy vs Narwhals FC
Monday, November 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs CO-ED Individual Team 8
9:00 pm S12 2 Goals 1 Cup vs PLUMBERS FC
10:00 pm S1 Hoboken No Joking vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Monday, November 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S13 INTER JC vs Werder Beermen
9:00 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 7 vs Cooking U
10:00 pm S4 Bishop Sycamore vs Not Fast Just Furious
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Bubalus United
9:10 pm S17 Dirty Od Men vs D(e)ads FC
10:00 pm S13 Pampas VII vs Tottenham Hotguys
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S6 New Friends vs Jill Biggs Groups
9:00 pm S14 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Washed Up Kings
10:00 pm S11 Vikings FC vs La Hoboneta
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S16 Te Lo Meto FC vs CFC - BLACK
9:00 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S11 Brunswick FC vs Pishko United
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 3 vs Sons Of Pitches
9:10 pm S14 Knuckleheads FC vs HOGS
10:00 pm S12 RCA CLUB vs L-Town
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S7 Hoboken Hombres vs Crazy Wombats
9:00 pm S16 Driftwood FC vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S5 Soccer Moms vs Atletico Jersey
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S15 MBFC vs Harrison FC
9:00 pm S10 JC Milan vs Tenth Street FC
10:00 pm S18 Team Hogan vs Valencia
Thursday, November 18, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S15 United FC vs Daddy FC
9:00 pm S17 O35 UNITED vs Right Angle FC
10:00 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 2 vs Keith FC
Thursday, November 18, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S8 Pro Volones FC vs Premier FC
9:00 pm S8 Your Balls, My Foot vs The Vigs
10:00 pm S18 JCFC vs Buzzworthy
Thursday, November 18, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S7 IstanBulls vs Baggies FC
9:00 pm S5 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs The Tumbleweeds
10:00 pm S17 Eternal FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
Monday, November 22, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 Hudson River Rats vs Atletico Jersey
8:30 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
9:30 pm S6 Jill Biggs Groups vs Washed FC
Monday, November 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 8 vs CO-ED Individual Team 7
8:30 pm S6 Kicking Balls vs Net Six & Chill
9:30 pm S17 Dirty Od Men vs Total Fatball F.C.
Monday, November 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Las Tortugas vs New Friends
8:30 pm S17 Eternal FC vs Right Angle FC
9:30 pm S17 O35 UNITED vs Lucky 13 FC
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Hoboken No Joking
9:30 pm S8 Klopp Tarts vs Pro Volones FC
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S4 Team Dopamine vs Bishop Sycamore
9:30 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 2 vs JC Milan
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 IstanBulls vs Stoke City
8:30 pm S7 Baggies FC vs Crazy Wombats
9:30 pm S2 Inter Hoboken FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
Monday, November 29, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 7 vs CO-ED Individual Team 8
8:30 pm S6 New Friends vs Net Six & Chill
Monday, November 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S12 PLUMBERS FC vs RCA CLUB
8:30 pm S12 L-Town vs Montevideo FC
10:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Big Midwest Energy
Monday, November 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Premier FC vs The Vigs
8:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Men's Individual Team 3
9:30 pm S7 Stoke City vs IstanBulls
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 4 vs Men's Individual Team 3
8:30 pm S17 Lucky 13 FC vs Dirty Od Men
9:30 pm S13 Hoboken Harry's vs Pampas VII
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S10 Bayern Eunichs vs JC Milan
8:30 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs INTER JC
9:30 pm S18 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Team Hogan
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Still Tryin vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
8:30 pm S1 Big Midwest Energy vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:30 pm S7 Hoboken Hombres vs Stoke City
Wednesday, December 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S15 MBFC vs Daddy FC
8:30 pm S15 United FC vs Harrison FC
Wednesday, December 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 4 vs Sons Of Pitches
8:30 pm S2 Inter Hoboken FC vs Queens Park Strangers

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 10/14/2021 1:30:43 PM