League Website

Game Scores - HAGERSTOWN AREA CHURCH SOFTBALL

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Monday, April 29, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 22
CORNERSTONE 7
Monday, April 29, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAPC 29
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 26
Monday, April 29, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRINITY 18
LIFEHOUSE #3 8
Monday, April 29, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CORNERSTONE 22
HUB CITY #2 4
Monday, April 29, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 26
LIFEHOUSE #3 11
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 8
BROADFORDING 9
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 20
RINGGOLD 10
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 7
GATEWAY 11
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 27
RINGGOLD 24
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 11
HUB CITY #1 8
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 16
LIFEHOUSE #1 3
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 15
ST. MARY'S 8
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HUB CITY #1 23
ST. JOSEPHS 12
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 16
ST. JAMES 19
Thursday, May 2, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CROSSROADS WV 8
FIVE FORKS 11
Thursday, May 2, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 19
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 7
Thursday, May 2, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 13
CROSSROADS PA. 14
Thursday, May 2, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FIVE FORKS 8
CROSSROADS WV 3
Thursday, May 2, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 14
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 9
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm GATEWAY 9
FAITH CHRISTIAN 5
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 9
OVER 50 LEGENDS 10
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 14
LIFEHOUSE #1 10
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 12
GATEWAY 16
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 15
EMMANUEL 2
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 14
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 15
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FIVE FORKS 4
HUB CITY #1 9
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm CROSSROADS WV 11
ST. JOSEPHS 13
Thursday, May 9, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 10
CROSSROADS PA. 4
Thursday, May 9, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 3
LIFEHOUSE #2 21
Thursday, May 9, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 17
ST. JAMES 14
Thursday, May 9, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CROSSROADS PA. 4
OTTERBEIN 7
Thursday, May 9, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 16
WEST END BAPTIST 11
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm BROADFORDING 6
OTTERBEIN PA. 18
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 5
ST. ANDREWS 11
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm GATEWAY 16
OTTERBEIN 8
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 12
BROADFORDING 13
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. ANDREWS 20
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 2
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 10
ST. MARY'S 11
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 9
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 10
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 19
LIFEHOUSE #2 20
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. MARY'S 8
RINGGOLD 6
Thursday, May 16, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 8
FIVE FORKS 3
Thursday, May 16, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 15
CROSSROADS WV 4
Thursday, May 16, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 16
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 17
Thursday, May 16, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. JAMES 1
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 11
Thursday, May 16, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 9
FIVE FORKS 10
Friday, May 17, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 3
CROSSROADS PA. 15
Friday, May 17, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 13
WEST END BAPTIST 0
Monday, May 20, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 22
HUB CITY #2 0
Monday, May 20, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 19
LIFEHOUSE #3 5
Monday, May 20, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HAPC 21
TRINITY 5
Monday, May 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CORNERSTONE 23
HUB CITY #2 10
Monday, May 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 8
HAPC 24
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 12
HUB CITY #1 10
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 17
OTTERBEIN PA. 22
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm GATEWAY 21
WEST END BAPTIST 1
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HUB CITY #1 8
LIFEHOUSE #1 20
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 12
ST. MARY'S 9
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 17
FIVE FORKS 2
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 17
ST. JOSEPHS 12
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 6
LIFEHOUSE #2 16
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FIVE FORKS 9
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 22
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. JOSEPHS 12
ST. JAMES 22
Thursday, May 23, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 27
OVER 50 LEGENDS 31
Friday, May 24, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 7
EMMANUEL 8
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 11
GATEWAY 19
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm BROADFORDING 14
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 12
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 10
FIVE FORKS 9
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm GATEWAY 17
OTTERBEIN 18
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. JOSEPHS 10
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 22
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 23
OVER 50 LEGENDS 24
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD ...
ST. ANDREWS Forfeit
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 15
CROSSROADS WV 10
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 21
LIFEHOUSE #2 23
Thursday, May 30, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 10
EMMANUEL 24
Thursday, May 30, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 27
FAITH CHRISTIAN 16
Thursday, May 30, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 13
ST. MARY'S 14
Thursday, May 30, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm EMMANUEL 17
WEST END BAPTIST 5
Thursday, May 30, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 14
ST. MARY'S 17
Friday, May 31, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 10
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 30
Friday, May 31, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 7
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 16
Monday, June 3, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 28
TRINITY 22
Monday, June 3, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAPC 23
HUB CITY #2 7
Monday, June 3, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm CORNERSTONE 1
LIFEHOUSE #3 18
Monday, June 3, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 26
TRINITY 9
Monday, June 3, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HUB CITY #2 4
HAPC 19
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 11
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 18
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 13
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 7
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm FIVE FORKS 20
CROSSROADS WV 9
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 15
OTTERBEIN PA. 8
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV 2
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 22
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 8
RINGGOLD 15
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 13
ST. JAMES 11
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 22
OVER 50 LEGENDS 3
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm RINGGOLD 13
ST. ANDREWS 20
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 17
FAITH CHRISTIAN 18
Thursday, June 6, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S 4
BROADFORDING 19
Thursday, June 6, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 18
WEST END BAPTIST 6
Thursday, June 6, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 15
EMMANUEL 11
Thursday, June 6, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm BROADFORDING 20
ST. MARY'S 0
Thursday, June 6, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm WEST END BAPTIST 8
OTTERBEIN 10
Friday, June 7, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 17
ST. JOSEPHS 13
Friday, June 7, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm GATEWAY 18
LIFEHOUSE #2 6
Monday, June 10, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 19
HAPC 10
Monday, June 10, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm CORNERSTONE 0
ST. ANDREWS #2 22
Monday, June 10, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 24
TRINITY 21
Monday, June 10, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HAPC 17
HUB CITY #2 6
Monday, June 10, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 29
LIFEHOUSE #3 12
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 25
BROADFORDING 17
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 9
CROSSROADS PA. 21
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 11
FAITH CHRISTIAN 18
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CROSSROADS PA. 10
OTTERBEIN PA. 17
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 8
ST. JAMES 3
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 5
LIFEHOUSE #1 26
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S 18
ST. ANDREWS 23
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. JAMES 15
HUB CITY #1 7
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 24
ST. JOSEPHS 12
Friday, June 14, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 9
RINGGOLD 13
Friday, June 14, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 9
GATEWAY 10
Monday, June 17, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAPC 15
ST. ANDREWS #2 23
Monday, June 17, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 13
CORNERSTONE 18
Monday, June 17, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRINITY 29
HUB CITY #2 18
Monday, June 17, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 9
ST. ANDREWS #2 24
Monday, June 17, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HUB CITY #2 7
TRINITY 18
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 19
EMMANUEL 24
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 13
WEST END BAPTIST 14
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 11
OTTERBEIN PA. 19
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm EMMANUEL 2
LIFEHOUSE #2 16
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm WEST END BAPTIST 8
OVER 50 LEGENDS 20
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 14
OTTERBEIN 6
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm CROSSROADS WV 8
ST. JAMES 20
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm FIVE FORKS 9
LIFEHOUSE #1 29
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OTTERBEIN 11
FAITH CHRISTIAN 7
Thursday, June 20, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 16
GATEWAY 12
Thursday, June 20, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 5
BROADFORDING 13
Thursday, June 20, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 23
HUB CITY #1 7
Thursday, June 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm GATEWAY 18
CROSSROADS PA. 5
Thursday, June 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HUB CITY #1 14
ST. ANDREWS 9
Friday, June 21, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 25
ST. JOSEPHS 1
Monday, June 24, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 6
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 19
Monday, June 24, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #2 10
LIFEHOUSE #3 23
Monday, June 24, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm CORNERSTONE 10
HAPC 18
Monday, June 24, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 19
TRINITY 8
Monday, June 24, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 24
HUB CITY #2 8
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 14
EMMANUEL 26
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S ...
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN Forfeit
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 4
OTTERBEIN PA. 5
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm EMMANUEL 38
OVER 50 LEGENDS 22
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. MARY'S 16
OTTERBEIN PA. 13
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 33
LIFEHOUSE #2 21
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 7
FAITH CHRISTIAN 8
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 6
FIVE FORKS 18
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 21
OTTERBEIN 19
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 14
RINGGOLD 16
Thursday, June 27, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 9
GATEWAY 16
Thursday, June 27, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 Forfeit
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN ...
Thursday, June 27, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS Forfeit
CROSSROADS PA. ...
Thursday, June 27, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm GATEWAY 15
WEST END BAPTIST 6
Thursday, June 27, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV 8
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 21
Friday, June 28, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 17
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 14
Monday, July 1, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HUB CITY #2 6
ST. ANDREWS #2 22
Monday, July 1, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRINITY 8
HAPC 13
Monday, July 1, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 10
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 18
Monday, July 1, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HUB CITY #2 10
CORNERSTONE 18
Monday, July 1, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRINITY 11
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 18
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S 2
CROSSROADS PA. 18
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 17
WEST END BAPTIST 11
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm GATEWAY 13
EMMANUEL 14
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 13
FAITH CHRISTIAN 5
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 7
LIFEHOUSE #1 10
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 8
HUB CITY #1 17
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 14
OVER 50 LEGENDS 15
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FIVE FORKS 4
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 16
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 24
ST. JOSEPHS 26
Friday, July 5, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 8
BROADFORDING 17
Friday, July 5, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 7
OTTERBEIN PA. 7
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 12
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 13
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 16
CROSSROADS PA. 12
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 18
LIFEHOUSE #2 6
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm WEST END BAPTIST 7
OTTERBEIN 15
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm FIVE FORKS 15
LIFEHOUSE #1 0
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. JOSEPHS 10
ST. ANDREWS 11
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S 16
RINGGOLD 11
Monday, July 15, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 27
CORNERSTONE 14
Monday, July 15, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #2 1
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 16
Monday, July 15, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRINITY 10
ST. ANDREWS #2 25
Monday, July 15, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 8
HAPC 23
Monday, July 15, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 25
ST. ANDREWS #2 11
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 8
OTTERBEIN 27
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 14
OTTERBEIN PA. 3
8:00 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 8
BROADFORDING 20
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 ...
GATEWAY Forfeit
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 11
OTTERBEIN 3
Thursday, July 18, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 19
ST. ANDREWS 14
Thursday, July 18, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 12
FIVE FORKS 9
Thursday, July 18, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 10
OVER 50 LEGENDS 11
Thursday, July 18, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CROSSROADS PA. 18
RINGGOLD 13
Thursday, July 18, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm BROADFORDING 14
ST. ANDREWS 17
Monday, July 22, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 Rainout
CORNERSTONE
Monday, July 22, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRINITY Rainout
LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, July 22, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HAPC Rainout
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, July 22, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm HUB CITY #2 Rainout
ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, July 22, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRINITY Rainout
CORNERSTONE
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 19
CROSSROADS WV 5
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 14
HUB CITY #1 15
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 1
ST. JOSEPHS 4
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 25
CROSSROADS WV 1
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. MARY'S 18
ST. ANDREWS 19
Thursday, July 25, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm EMMANUEL 18
GATEWAY 20
Thursday, July 25, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 9
CROSSROADS PA. 13
Thursday, July 25, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm BROADFORDING 15
FAITH CHRISTIAN 6
Thursday, July 25, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm WEST END BAPTIST 4
LIFEHOUSE #2 19
Thursday, July 25, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm BROADFORDING 18
RINGGOLD 5
Monday, July 29, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CORNERSTONE 11
LIFEHOUSE #3 10
Monday, July 29, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #2 1
TRINITY 20
Monday, July 29, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 11
HAPC 13
Monday, July 29, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CORNERSTONE 9
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 24
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm WEST END BAPTIST 5
EMMANUEL 19
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 10
ST. ANDREWS 11
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 13
GATEWAY 18
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm BROADFORDING 10
RINGGOLD 4
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm ST. JOSEPHS 10
HUB CITY #1 11
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 15
OVER 50 LEGENDS 14
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm CROSSROADS WV 4
FIVE FORKS 16
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. JAMES Forfeit
LIFEHOUSE #1 ...
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FIVE FORKS ...
ST. JAMES Forfeit
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV 5
LIFEHOUSE #1 19
Thursday, August 1, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 12
ST. MARY'S 16
Thursday, August 1, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FAITH CHRISTIAN 9
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 25
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV Forfeit
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP ...
Thursday, August 1, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 24
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 8
Thursday, August 1, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. MARY'S 7
BROADFORDING 14
Monday, August 5, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAPC 11
CORNERSTONE 12
Monday, August 5, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 22
ST. ANDREWS #2 10
Monday, August 5, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 14
HUB CITY #2 6
Monday, August 5, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm TRINITY 16
HAPC 17
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 12
OTTERBEIN PA. 14
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm OTTERBEIN 19
WEST END BAPTIST 5
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #2 12
EMMANUEL 13
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm GATEWAY 9
OVER 50 LEGENDS 8
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV 6
ST. JAMES 26
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 18
ST. JOSEPHS 3
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 3
HUB CITY #1 24
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. MARY'S 9
FAITH CHRISTIAN 15
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. JOSEPHS 19
ST. MARY'S 3
Thursday, August 8, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 18
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 12
Thursday, August 8, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 14
FIVE FORKS 11
8:00 pm CROSSROADS PA. 13
BROADFORDING 19
Thursday, August 8, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm BROADFORDING 7
CROSSROADS PA. 9
Thursday, August 8, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm FIVE FORKS 12
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 20
Friday, August 9, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE ...
CROSSROADS WV Forfeit
Friday, August 9, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 16
OTTERBEIN 12
Friday, August 9, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE ...
ST. JAMES Forfeit
Monday, August 12, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 7
ST. ANDREWS #2 12
Monday, August 12, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRINITY 18
CORNERSTONE 12
Monday, August 12, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HUB CITY #2 2
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 24
Monday, August 12, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm LIFEHOUSE #3 15
HAPC 29
Monday, August 12, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm CORNERSTONE 12
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 24
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm BROADFORDING 10
ST. JOSEPHS 9
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm ST. ANDREWS 17
HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN 19
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 22
WEST END BAPTIST 14
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OTTERBEIN 14
EMMANUEL 26
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm OTTERBEIN PA. 15
HUB CITY #1 16
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm LIFEHOUSE #1 18
CROSSROADS WV 6
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm RINGGOLD 16
ST. MARY'S 17
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm ST. JAMES 5
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 10
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. JAMES 20
CROSSROADS WV 12
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 17
LIFEHOUSE #1 4
Thursday, August 15, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CROSSROADS PA. 10
FAITH CHRISTIAN 9
Thursday, August 15, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm FIVE FORKS 12
TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 16
Thursday, August 15, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm GATEWAY 15
LIFEHOUSE #2 13
Thursday, August 15, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm OVER 50 LEGENDS 8
GATEWAY 22
Thursday, August 15, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP 32
FIVE FORKS 24
Monday, August 19, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm CORNERSTONE Rainout
TRINITY
Monday, August 19, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 Rainout
HUB CITY #2
Monday, August 19, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm HAPC Rainout
LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, August 19, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm ST. ANDREWS #2 Rainout
TRINITY
Monday, August 19, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm HAPC Rainout
CORNERSTONE
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 FIELD 1
6:30 pm HAGERSTOWN BIBLE 34
CROSSROADS WV 6
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 FIELD 2
6:30 pm HUB CITY #1 ...
BROADFORDING ...
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 FIELD 3
6:30 pm TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP ...
ST. JAMES ...
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 1
8:00 pm CROSSROADS WV Forfeit
HAGERSTOWN BIBLE ...
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 LIGHTS FIELD 2
8:00 pm BROADFORDING ...
ST. MARY'S ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/23/2019 2:08:11 PM