League Website

League Schedule - HAGERSTOWN AREA CHURCH SOFTBALL

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at CORNERSTONE
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAPC at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRINITY at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, April 29, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at HUB CITY #2
Monday, April 29, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at LIFEHOUSE #3
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at BROADFORDING
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN PA. at RINGGOLD
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 EMMANUEL at GATEWAY
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at RINGGOLD
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. JOSEPHS at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JAMES at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. ANDREWS at ST. MARY'S
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HUB CITY #1 at ST. JOSEPHS
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at ST. JAMES
Thursday, May 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS WV at FIVE FORKS
Thursday, May 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Thursday, May 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #2 at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, May 2, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at CROSSROADS WV
Thursday, May 2, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 GATEWAY at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 EMMANUEL at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at LIFEHOUSE #1
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FAITH CHRISTIAN at GATEWAY
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 OVER 50 LEGENDS at EMMANUEL
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 RINGGOLD at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FIVE FORKS at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 CROSSROADS WV at ST. JOSEPHS
Thursday, May 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, May 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 WEST END BAPTIST at LIFEHOUSE #2
Thursday, May 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at ST. JAMES
Thursday, May 9, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at OTTERBEIN
Thursday, May 9, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #2 at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 BROADFORDING at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at ST. ANDREWS
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at OTTERBEIN
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN PA. at BROADFORDING
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 RINGGOLD at ST. MARY'S
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at LIFEHOUSE #2
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. MARY'S at RINGGOLD
Thursday, May 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. JAMES at FIVE FORKS
Thursday, May 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at CROSSROADS WV
Thursday, May 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HUB CITY #1 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Thursday, May 16, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JAMES at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Thursday, May 16, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at FIVE FORKS
Friday, May 17, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at CROSSROADS PA.
Friday, May 17, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 EMMANUEL at WEST END BAPTIST
Monday, May 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at HUB CITY #2
Monday, May 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, May 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAPC at TRINITY
Monday, May 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at HUB CITY #2
Monday, May 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS #2 at HAPC
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #1 at HUB CITY #1
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HUB CITY #1 at LIFEHOUSE #1
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at ST. MARY'S
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at FIVE FORKS
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JAMES at ST. JOSEPHS
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 FAITH CHRISTIAN at LIFEHOUSE #2
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at ST. JAMES
Thursday, May 23, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS PA. at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Friday, May 24, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at GATEWAY
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 BROADFORDING at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JOSEPHS at FIVE FORKS
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 GATEWAY at OTTERBEIN
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #2 at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at ST. ANDREWS
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HUB CITY #1 at CROSSROADS WV
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OVER 50 LEGENDS at LIFEHOUSE #2
Thursday, May 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 WEST END BAPTIST at EMMANUEL
Thursday, May 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS PA. at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Thursday, May 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OTTERBEIN PA. at ST. MARY'S
Thursday, May 30, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 EMMANUEL at WEST END BAPTIST
Thursday, May 30, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at ST. MARY'S
Friday, May 31, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JAMES at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Friday, May 31, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #1 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at TRINITY
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAPC at HUB CITY #2
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 CORNERSTONE at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at TRINITY
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HUB CITY #2 at HAPC
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN PA. at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 FIVE FORKS at CROSSROADS WV
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS at RINGGOLD
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at ST. JAMES
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OTTERBEIN at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 RINGGOLD at ST. ANDREWS
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 OVER 50 LEGENDS at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. MARY'S at BROADFORDING
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at WEST END BAPTIST
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 CROSSROADS PA. at EMMANUEL
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 BROADFORDING at ST. MARY'S
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 WEST END BAPTIST at OTTERBEIN
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at ST. JOSEPHS
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at LIFEHOUSE #2
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at HAPC
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 CORNERSTONE at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #3 at TRINITY
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HAPC at HUB CITY #2
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS #2 at LIFEHOUSE #3
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN PA. at BROADFORDING
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 WEST END BAPTIST at CROSSROADS PA.
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 EMMANUEL at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at OTTERBEIN PA.
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HUB CITY #1 at ST. JAMES
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. MARY'S at ST. ANDREWS
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JAMES at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at ST. JOSEPHS
Friday, June 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at RINGGOLD
Friday, June 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at GATEWAY
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAPC at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at CORNERSTONE
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRINITY at HUB CITY #2
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HUB CITY #2 at TRINITY
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #2 at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 OVER 50 LEGENDS at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 RINGGOLD at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 EMMANUEL at LIFEHOUSE #2
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 WEST END BAPTIST at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 FAITH CHRISTIAN at OTTERBEIN
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at ST. JAMES
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 FIVE FORKS at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at GATEWAY
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS at BROADFORDING
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at HUB CITY #1
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 GATEWAY at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at ST. ANDREWS
Friday, June 21, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at ST. JOSEPHS
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #2 at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 CORNERSTONE at HAPC
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at TRINITY
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HUB CITY #2
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OVER 50 LEGENDS at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. MARY'S at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JOSEPHS at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 EMMANUEL at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. MARY'S at OTTERBEIN PA.
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at LIFEHOUSE #2
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JAMES at FIVE FORKS
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #2 at OTTERBEIN
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at RINGGOLD
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 WEST END BAPTIST at GATEWAY
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. ANDREWS at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 GATEWAY at WEST END BAPTIST
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Friday, June 28, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #1 at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HUB CITY #2 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRINITY at HAPC
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #3 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HUB CITY #2 at CORNERSTONE
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRINITY at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. MARY'S at CROSSROADS PA.
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #2 at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN PA. at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OTTERBEIN at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at ST. JOSEPHS
Friday, July 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at BROADFORDING
Friday, July 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. ANDREWS at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN PA. at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at CROSSROADS PA.
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 EMMANUEL at LIFEHOUSE #2
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 WEST END BAPTIST at OTTERBEIN
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at ST. ANDREWS
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. MARY'S at RINGGOLD
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at CORNERSTONE
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #2 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRINITY at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HAPC
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 EMMANUEL at OTTERBEIN
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #2 at GATEWAY
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:00 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at BROADFORDING
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 LIFEHOUSE #2 at OTTERBEIN
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at ST. ANDREWS
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at FIVE FORKS
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 WEST END BAPTIST at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at RINGGOLD
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 BROADFORDING at ST. ANDREWS
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at CORNERSTONE
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRINITY at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAPC at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HUB CITY #2 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRINITY at CORNERSTONE
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at CROSSROADS WV
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at HUB CITY #1
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OTTERBEIN PA. at ST. JOSEPHS
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at CROSSROADS WV
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. MARY'S at ST. ANDREWS
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 EMMANUEL at GATEWAY
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 BROADFORDING at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 WEST END BAPTIST at LIFEHOUSE #2
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 BROADFORDING at RINGGOLD
Monday, July 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, July 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #2 at TRINITY
Monday, July 29, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. ANDREWS #2 at HAPC
Monday, July 29, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 WEST END BAPTIST at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN PA. at ST. ANDREWS
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OTTERBEIN at GATEWAY
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 BROADFORDING at RINGGOLD
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 ST. JOSEPHS at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #2 at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at FIVE FORKS
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JAMES at LIFEHOUSE #1
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at ST. JAMES
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at LIFEHOUSE #1
Thursday, August 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at ST. MARY'S
Thursday, August 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Thursday, August 1, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Thursday, August 1, 2019 8:00 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Thursday, August 1, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. MARY'S at BROADFORDING
Monday, August 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAPC at CORNERSTONE
Monday, August 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, August 5, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HUB CITY #2
Monday, August 5, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 TRINITY at HAPC
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at OTTERBEIN PA.
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #2 at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 GATEWAY at OVER 50 LEGENDS
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at ST. JAMES
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS at ST. JOSEPHS
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. MARY'S at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JOSEPHS at ST. MARY'S
Thursday, August 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #1 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Thursday, August 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at FIVE FORKS
Thursday, August 8, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 BROADFORDING at CROSSROADS PA.
Thursday, August 8, 2019 8:00 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS PA. at BROADFORDING
Thursday, August 8, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at CROSSROADS WV
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at OTTERBEIN
Friday, August 9, 2019 8:30 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at ST. JAMES
Monday, August 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at ST. ANDREWS #2
Monday, August 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRINITY at CORNERSTONE
Monday, August 12, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HUB CITY #2 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Monday, August 12, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HAPC
Monday, August 12, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CORNERSTONE at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 BROADFORDING at ST. JOSEPHS
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at WEST END BAPTIST
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at EMMANUEL
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN PA. at HUB CITY #1
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #1 at CROSSROADS WV
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at ST. MARY'S
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JAMES at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JAMES at CROSSROADS WV
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at LIFEHOUSE #1
Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at FAITH CHRISTIAN
Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 FIVE FORKS at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at LIFEHOUSE #2
Thursday, August 15, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OVER 50 LEGENDS at GATEWAY
Thursday, August 15, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at FIVE FORKS
Monday, August 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at TRINITY
Monday, August 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at HUB CITY #2
Monday, August 19, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAPC at LIFEHOUSE #3
Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at TRINITY
Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAPC at CORNERSTONE
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at CROSSROADS WV
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at BROADFORDING
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at ST. JAMES
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CROSSROADS WV at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 BROADFORDING at ST. MARY'S

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/23/2019 2:08:10 PM