League Schedule - HAGERSTOWN AREA CHURCH SOFTBALL


<<      August 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at ST. MARY'S
6:30 pm FIELD 2 FAITH CHRISTIAN at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
8:00 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. MARY'S at BROADFORDING
2


3


4


5) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAPC at CORNERSTONE
6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at ST. ANDREWS #2
6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HUB CITY #2
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 TRINITY at HAPC
6) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN at OTTERBEIN PA.
6:30 pm FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN at WEST END BAPTIST
6:30 pm FIELD 3 LIFEHOUSE #2 at EMMANUEL
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 GATEWAY at OVER 50 LEGENDS
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CROSSROADS WV at ST. JAMES
7) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS at ST. JOSEPHS
6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at HUB CITY #1
6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. MARY'S at FAITH CHRISTIAN
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JOSEPHS at ST. MARY'S
8) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #1 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at FIVE FORKS
6:30 pm FIELD 3 BROADFORDING at CROSSROADS PA.
8:00 pm FIELD 2 CROSSROADS PA. at BROADFORDING
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 FIVE FORKS at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
9) 6:30 pm FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at CROSSROADS WV
6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at OTTERBEIN
8:30 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at ST. JAMES
10


11


12) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at ST. ANDREWS #2
6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRINITY at CORNERSTONE
6:30 pm FIELD 3 HUB CITY #2 at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #3 at HAPC
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 CORNERSTONE at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2
13) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 BROADFORDING at ST. JOSEPHS
6:30 pm FIELD 2 ST. ANDREWS at HAGERSTOWN CHRISTIAN
6:30 pm FIELD 3 OVER 50 LEGENDS at WEST END BAPTIST
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OTTERBEIN at EMMANUEL
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 OTTERBEIN PA. at HUB CITY #1
14) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 LIFEHOUSE #1 at CROSSROADS WV
6:30 pm FIELD 2 RINGGOLD at ST. MARY'S
6:30 pm FIELD 3 ST. JAMES at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. JAMES at CROSSROADS WV
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at LIFEHOUSE #1
15) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CROSSROADS PA. at FAITH CHRISTIAN
6:30 pm FIELD 2 FIVE FORKS at TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP
6:30 pm FIELD 3 GATEWAY at LIFEHOUSE #2
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 OVER 50 LEGENDS at GATEWAY
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at FIVE FORKS
16


17


18


19) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 CORNERSTONE at TRINITY
6:30 pm FIELD 2 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP #2 at HUB CITY #2
6:30 pm FIELD 3 HAPC at LIFEHOUSE #3
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 ST. ANDREWS #2 at TRINITY
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 HAPC at CORNERSTONE
20) 6:30 pm FIELD 1 HAGERSTOWN BIBLE at CROSSROADS WV
6:30 pm FIELD 2 HUB CITY #1 at BROADFORDING
6:30 pm FIELD 3 TRI STATE FELLOWSHIP at ST. JAMES
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 1 CROSSROADS WV at HAGERSTOWN BIBLE
8:00 pm LIGHTS FIELD 2 BROADFORDING at ST. MARY'S
21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 8/23/2019 2:08:09 PM