League Website

League_Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 1st grade boys
S2 1st grade boys
S3 1st grade girls
S4 1st grade girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd grade boys
S7 2nd grade girls
S8 2nd Grade Girls
S9 3rd grade boys (Alaskan Division)
S10 3rd grade boys (Atlantic Division)
S11 3rd grade boys (Baltimore Division)
S12 3rd Grade Boys (Bridger's Division)
S13 3rd Grade Girls (American Divison)
S14 3rd grade girls (Atlantis Division)
S15 3rd Grade Girls (Balistic Divison)
S16 4th grade boys (Arizona Division)
S17 4th grade boys (Atlantic Division)
S18 4th grade boys (Baltimore Division)
S19 4th grade boys (Boston Division)
S20 4th grade girls (addax division)
S21 4th grade girls (Atlantis Division)
S22 4th grade girls (barbet division)
S23 5th grade boys (Adoxography division)
S24 5th grade boys (Arizona Division)
S25 5th grade boys (biretta division)
S26 5th grade boys (Boston Divsion)
S27 5th grade girls (addax division)
S28 5th grade girls (addax Division)
S29 5th grade girls (Allision Division)
S30 5th grade girls (Barbet Division)
S31 5th grade girls (bushwa division)
S32 6th grade girls (Allision Divisoin)
S33 6th grade boys (adoxography division)
S34 6th grade boys (Aligerous division)
S35 6th grade boys (biretta division)
S36 6th grade boys (bromatology division)
S37 6th grade girls (abbozzo division)
S38 6th grade girls (babledom division)
S39 6th grade girls (bushwa division)
S40 Newcastle Tee Ball 2019

Sunday, January 12, 2014 Washington
2:00 pm S28 Blanchard Hearon at Washington Lanham
Monday, January 5, 2015 Noble
1:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham (2) at Noble Cottrell
Monday, January 5, 2015 Purcell
4:00 pm S28 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Purcell DelTorro
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S28 Noble Cottrell at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Monday, January 19, 2015 Blanchard
2:00 pm S28 Noble Cottrell at Blanchard Hearon
Monday, January 19, 2015 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Monday, January 19, 2015 Washington
3:00 pm S28 Purcell DelTorro at Washington Lanham (2)
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 Washington
3:00 pm S28 Purcell DelTorro at Washington Lanham
Monday, January 26, 2015 Noble
2:00 pm S28 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Noble Cottrell
Monday, January 26, 2015 Purcell
11:00 am S28 Washington Lanham at Purcell DelTorro
Monday, January 26, 2015 Washington
1:00 pm S28 Blanchard Hearon at Washington Lanham (2)
Monday, February 2, 2015 Blanchard
3:00 pm S28 Purcell DelTorro at Blanchard Hearon
Monday, February 2, 2015 Noble
2:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham at Noble Cottrell
Monday, February 2, 2015 Washington
4:00 pm S28 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Washington Lanham (2)
Tuesday, February 3, 2015 Blanchard
2:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham (2) at Blanchard Hearon
Monday, February 9, 2015 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S28 Blanchard Hearon at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Monday, February 9, 2015 Washington
2:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham (2) at Washington Lanham
Monday, February 16, 2015 Blanchard
3:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham at Blanchard Hearon
Monday, February 16, 2015 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S28 Purcell DelTorro at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Monday, February 16, 2015 Washington
4:00 pm S28 Noble Cottrell at Washington Lanham (2)
Monday, February 23, 2015 Noble
2:00 pm S28 Blanchard Hearon at Noble Cottrell
Monday, February 23, 2015 Purcell
4:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham (2) at Purcell DelTorro
Monday, February 23, 2015 Washington
2:00 pm S28 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Washington Lanham
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham (2) at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 Purcell
6:00 pm S28 Blanchard Hearon at Purcell DelTorro
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 Washington
4:00 pm S28 Noble Cottrell at Washington Lanham
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 Blanchard
5:00 pm S28 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Blanchard Hearon
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 Noble
6:00 pm S28 Purcell DelTorro at Noble Cottrell
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 Washington
4:00 pm S28 Washington Lanham at Washington Lanham (2)
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 Purcell
3:00 pm S28 Noble Cottrell at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
8:00 am S2 Purcell Resindiz at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
9:00 am S3 Blanchard Johnson at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
10:00 am S3 Ninnekah White at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
11:00 am S2 Noble Patenaude at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
12:00 pm S14 Lexington Perry at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
1:00 pm S14 Ninnekah Black at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
2:00 pm S6 Newcastle Glasco at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
3:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Glenn at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
4:00 pm S29 Noble Gray at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
5:00 pm S16 Noble Farris at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
6:00 pm S36 Noble Crawford at Blanchard Hill
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
7:00 pm S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Blanchard
8:00 pm S34 Noble J. Ayers at Blanchard Vittitow
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S2 Newcastle T. Corbin at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S6 Blanchard Harris at Bridge Creek McDonnell
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S6 Dibble Pickard at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S11 Noble Kyser Boys at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S22 Dibble Phillips at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S11 Blanchard Sparks at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes 5th boys at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S36 Blanchard Varner at Bridge Creek Place
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
9:00 am S2 Washington Brennan at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
10:00 am S7 Purcell Walton at Dibble Watkins
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
11:00 am S11 Purcell Ibarra at Dibble Brum
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
12:00 pm S14 Purcell Crossland at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
1:00 pm S19 Washington Janaway at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
2:00 pm S25 Purcell Page at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Dibble
3:00 pm S36 Noble Kirby 6th at Dibble Landress
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
9:00 am S3 Bridge Creek Collums at Lexington Paul
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
10:00 am S2 Newcastle Smith at Lexington Turley
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
11:00 am S7 Washington Luster at Lexington Ille
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
12:00 pm S31 Dibble Dover at Lexington Brown
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
1:00 pm S31 Blanchard Brooks at Lexington Johnson
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
2:00 pm S22 Purcell Ringwald at Lexington Torres
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
3:00 pm S22 Noble Maxon at Lexington Wells
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
4:00 pm S11 Noble Carter at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
5:00 pm S25 Newcastle VanHauen at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Lexington
6:00 pm S36 Newcastle Robertson 6th at Lexington Dierking 6th
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S31 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S7 Bridge Creek Rodriguez at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S7 Blanchard Cole at Newcastle Houghton 2nd
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S10 Purcell Wilbur at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S14 Newcastle Woodard at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S11 Washington Barrett 3rd grade at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham (2) at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S37 Newcastle Alexander at Newcastle Barton Girls
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S29 Noble Wood at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S25 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S19 Blanchard Ott at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S22 Blanchard Dunning at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Ninnekah
9:00 am S6 Newcastle Dorsey at Ninnekah Tate
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Ninnekah
10:00 am S11 Blanchard Campbell at Ninnekah Broach
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Ninnekah
11:00 am S22 Blanchard Shockey at Ninnekah Crutchfield
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Ninnekah
12:00 pm S38 Purcell Schutza 6th grade at Ninnekah Haskell
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
9:00 am S2 Purcell Schutza at Noble Nance
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
10:00 am S7 Blanchard Anderson at Noble Martinez
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
11:00 am S6 Purcell Gracey at Noble Webb
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
12:00 pm S6 Lexington Dierking at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
1:00 pm S6 Washington Wells at Noble Maxey
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
2:00 pm S3 Washington Reed at Noble Ayers
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
3:00 pm S19 Purcell Nichols at Noble Holmes
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
4:00 pm S14 Noble Dow at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
5:00 pm S14 Washington Haynes at Noble Crisp
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
6:00 pm S23 Newcastle Barton at Noble Hensley
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Noble
7:00 pm S38 Bridge Creek DeLeon at Noble Burrow
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
9:00 am S2 Newcastle Cook at Purcell Gray
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
10:00 am S3 Noble Steeley at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
11:00 am S6 Newcastle Wright Boys at Purcell Eck
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
12:00 pm S7 Washington Mitchell at Purcell Winters
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
1:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
2:00 pm S11 Blanchard Swires at Purcell McGee
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
4:00 pm S23 Lexington Beck at Purcell Ward
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
5:00 pm S31 Bridge Creek Nix at Purcell Walton 5th grade
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
6:00 pm S20 Blanchard Hearon at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
7:00 pm S36 Newcastle Griffin at Purcell Hamilton
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Purcell
8:00 pm S38 Lexington Bean at Purcell Tolle
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
8:00 am S36 Washington Ladlee at Washington Gordon 6th
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
9:00 am S2 Bridge Creek McDougal at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
10:00 am S6 Blanchard Delheimer at Washington Palacol
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
11:00 am S10 Washington Barrett at Washington Gordon
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
12:00 pm S31 Blanchard Price at Washington Grimsey
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
1:00 pm S23 Noble Balkema at Washington Lindert
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
2:00 pm S23 Blanchard Smalley at Washington Myers
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
3:00 pm S37 Dibble Nation at Washington Lucas
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
4:00 pm S20 Noble Cottrell at Washington Lanham
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
5:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Washington
6:00 pm S29 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Blanchard
3:00 pm S38 Purcell Tolle at Blanchard Dorman
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Blanchard
4:00 pm S22 Noble Clark at Blanchard Dunning
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Blanchard
5:00 pm S36 Dibble Landress at Blanchard Varner
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S7 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S6 Noble Crestinger at Blanchard Delheimer
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S7 Lexington Ille at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S6 Washington Palacol at Blanchard Harris
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S3 Purcell Midkiff at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S11 Purcell McGee at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Hill at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S11 Dibble Brum at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S20 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S22 Newcastle Sexton at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S19 Dibble Kroeker at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Blanchard Vittitow
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S2 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S7 Dibble Watkins at Bridge Creek Rodriguez
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S3 Blanchard Greenwood at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S31 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Nix
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S29 Newcastle Savage at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S25 Lexington Faulkenberry at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S38 Washington Bellinger at Bridge Creek DeLeon
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S6 Noble Webb at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S31 Lexington Johnson at Dibble Dover
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S22 Ninnekah Crutchfield at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Dibble Nation
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
1:00 pm S14 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Ninnekah Black
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
2:00 pm S3 Blanchard Cook at Ninnekah White
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Dibble
3:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Ninnekah Ray
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S6 Bridge Creek Place A at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S23 Washington Myers at Lexington Beck
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S14 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Lexington Perry
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S38 Purcell Tolle at Lexington Bean
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S14 Dibble Shaw at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S10 Washington Gordon at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S37 Blanchard McKay at Newcastle Alexander
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S16 Blanchard Merrick at Newcastle Price
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S36 Blanchard Hill at Newcastle Robertson 6th
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S31 Washington Grimsey at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S23 Blanchard Saunders at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S36 Washington Gordon 6th at Newcastle Griffin
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S2 Dibble Reyes at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S3 Purcell Martin at Noble Steeley
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Noble J. Ayers
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S29 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S19 Newcastle Fuksa at Noble Holmes 5th boys
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S11 Newcastle Wood at Noble Carter
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S14 Blanchard Meeker at Noble Dow
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S11 Ninnekah Broach at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Noble Farris
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S20 Purcell DelTorro at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S22 Lexington Torres at Noble Maxon
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S23 Noble Hensley at Noble Balkema
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S2 Noble Nance at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Ninnekah Tate at Purcell Gracey
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S7 Purcell Winters at Purcell Walton
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S2 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S11 Lexington McMillan at Purcell Ibarra
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S14 Noble Crisp at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Gregory at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S34 Noble J. Ayers at Purcell Goldston
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S22 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S37 Blanchard Keeler 6th grade at Purcell Winters 6th grade
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
8:00 am S7 Newcastle Houghton 2nd at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S3 Lexington Paul at Washington Reed
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S2 Lexington Turley at Washington Brennan
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S7 Noble Martinez at Washington Luster
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S6 Purcell Eck at Washington Wells
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S10 Newcastle Overstreet at Washington Barrett
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Collins at Washington Barrett 3rd grade
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S19 Ninnekah Wilcox at Washington Janaway
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham at Washington Lanham (2)
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S14 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Washington Haynes
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S25 Purcell Nimsey at Washington Dunn
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
7:00 pm S36 Bridge Creek Place at Washington Ladlee
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Washington
8:00 pm S38 Blanchard Dorman at Washington Bellinger
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S31 Purcell Walton 5th grade at Blanchard Brooks
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S23 Washington Lindert at Blanchard Smalley
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S37 Purcell Winters 6th grade at Blanchard McKay
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S31 Lexington Brown at Blanchard Price
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S16 Ninnekah Ray at Noble Farris
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S29 Blanchard McKee at Noble Wood
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S36 Purcell Hamilton at Noble Crawford
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S37 Washington Lucas at Noble Cottrell 6th grade
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S36 Lexington Dierking 6th at Noble Kirby 6th
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 am S29 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S3 Bridge Creek Collums at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S7 Washington Luster at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S2 Purcell Resindiz at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S3 Washington Reed at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S11 Blanchard Sparks at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S14 Noble Rakosky at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S16 Ninnekah Ray at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S14 Noble Dow at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S38 Noble Burrow at Blanchard Dorman
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S23 Noble Balkema at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S37 Dibble Nation at Blanchard McKay
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S36 Noble Kirby 6th at Blanchard Hill
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S11 Noble Carter at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S6 Blanchard Delheimer at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S19 Bridge Creek Glenn at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S14 Purcell Crossland at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S11 Blanchard Campbell at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S22 Noble Maxon at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S31 Blanchard Brooks at Bridge Creek Nix
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S38 Purcell Schutza 6th grade at Bridge Creek DeLeon
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S2 Purcell Schutza at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S14 Lexington Perry at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S19 Noble Holmes 5th boys at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S36 Washington Ladlee at Dibble Landress
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S2 Blanchard Bacon at Newcastle T. Corbin
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S10 Newcastle Robertson at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S7 Dibble Watkins at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S6 Bridge Creek McDonnell at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S2 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S7 Purcell Walton at Newcastle Houghton 2nd
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S2 Washington Jacobs at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S6 Blanchard Lewis at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S6 Noble Maxey at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S29 Noble Gray at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S36 Noble Crawford at Newcastle Griffin
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Newcastle Barton Girls
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
9:00 am S11 Purcell Ibarra at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
10:00 am S16 Noble Farris at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
11:00 am S22 Dibble Phillips at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
12:00 pm S19 Purcell Nichols at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
1:00 pm S25 Lexington Faulkenberry at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
2:00 pm S25 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
3:00 pm S14 Ninnekah Black at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
4:00 pm S31 Washington Grimsey at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S6 Dibble Pickard at Ninnekah Tate
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S11 Washington Barrett 3rd grade at Ninnekah Broach
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S22 Purcell Ringwald at Ninnekah Crutchfield
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Ninnekah
12:00 pm S19 Blanchard Ott at Ninnekah Wilcox
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Ninnekah
1:00 pm S38 Lexington Bean at Ninnekah Haskell
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S7 Blanchard Cole at Noble Martinez
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S6 Lexington Dierking at Noble Webb
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S6 Blanchard Harris at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S14 Newcastle Woodard at Noble Crisp
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham (2) at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S22 Blanchard Shockey at Noble Clark
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S19 Blanchard Browning at Noble Holmes
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S23 Blanchard Smalley at Noble Hensley
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S29 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Noble Wood
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S34 Noble J. Ayers at Noble H. Maxey
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S3 Ninnekah White at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S2 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Purcell Gray
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S7 Bridge Creek Rodriguez at Purcell Winters
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S3 Blanchard Johnson at Purcell Martin
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S23 Washington Lindert at Purcell Ward
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S10 Washington Barrett at Purcell Wilbur
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S11 Noble Kyser Boys at Purcell McGee
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S20 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S31 Dibble Dover at Purcell Walton 5th grade
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S36 Newcastle Robertson 6th at Purcell Hamilton
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S34 Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys at Purcell Goldston
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Purcell
8:00 pm S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Purcell Teigen
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S37 Washington Lucas at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S22 Blanchard Dunning at Blanchard Shockey
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S19 Washington Janaway at Blanchard Ott
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Gregory at Blanchard Browning
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Lexington
3:00 pm S3 Blanchard Johnson at Lexington Paul
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Lexington
4:00 pm S22 Dibble Phillips at Lexington Wells
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Lexington
5:00 pm S38 Purcell Schutza 6th grade at Lexington Bean
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Newcastle Price
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S20 Noble Cottrell at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S25 Washington Dunn at Newcastle Hood
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S38 Blanchard Dorman at Noble Burrow
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Noble H. Maxey
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S29 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 am S34 Noble J. Ayers at Blanchard Pierce
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S2 Bridge Creek McDougal at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S6 Noble Webb at Blanchard Delheimer
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S6 Bridge Creek Place A at Blanchard Harris
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S7 Blanchard Anderson at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S3 Noble Steeley at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S2 Washington Brennan at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S6 Purcell Gracey at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S23 Blanchard Saunders at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Blanchard Vittitow
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S31 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Blanchard Brooks
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S11 Blanchard Swires at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Blanchard Pierce
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S2 Newcastle Cook at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S7 Newcastle Houghton 2nd at Bridge Creek Rodriguez
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S3 Purcell Midkiff at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S19 Newcastle Fuksa at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S29 Blanchard McKee at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S38 Ninnekah Haskell at Bridge Creek DeLeon
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S22 Noble Clark at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S25 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S31 Bridge Creek Nix at Dibble Dover
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Dibble
1:00 pm S37 Purcell Winters 6th grade at Dibble Nation
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S3 Noble Ayers at Lexington Paul
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S2 Noble Patenaude at Lexington Turley
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S7 Washington Mitchell at Lexington Ille
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S11 Dibble Brum at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S22 Lexington Wells at Lexington Torres
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
2:00 pm S31 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Lexington Brown
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
3:00 pm S31 Blanchard Price at Lexington Johnson
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
4:00 pm S36 Blanchard Varner at Lexington Dierking 6th
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Lexington
5:00 pm S22 Blanchard Shockey at Lexington Torres
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S14 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S16 Ninnekah Ray at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S10 Purcell Wilbur at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S37 Blanchard Keeler 6th grade at Newcastle Alexander
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S36 Newcastle Griffin at Newcastle Robertson 6th
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Ninnekah
10:30 am S3 Purcell Martin at Ninnekah White
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Ninnekah
11:30 am S14 Dibble Shaw at Ninnekah Black
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S2 Newcastle T. Corbin at Noble Nance
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S6 Newcastle Dorsey at Noble Maxey
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S11 Bridge Creek Hill at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S11 Ninnekah Broach at Noble Carter
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S14 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Noble Dow
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S14 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S19 Ninnekah Wilcox at Noble Holmes 5th boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S22 Ninnekah Crutchfield at Noble Maxon
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S29 Noble Wood at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S23 Newcastle Barton at Noble Balkema
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S36 Purcell Hamilton at Noble Kirby 6th
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S37 Blanchard McKay at Noble Cottrell 6th grade
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S2 Dibble Reyes at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Newcastle Glasco at Purcell Eck
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S19 Dibble Kroeker at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S22 Newcastle Sexton at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S14 Washington Haynes at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Collins at Purcell Ibarra
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S16 Blanchard Merrick at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S25 Newcastle Hood at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S25 Washington Dunn at Purcell Page
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S38 Washington Bellinger at Purcell Tolle
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S38 Lexington Bean at Purcell Schutza 6th grade
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S2 Purcell Gray at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S6 Bridge Creek McDonnell at Washington Palacol
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S6 Newcastle Wright Boys at Washington Wells
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S10 Newcastle Overstreet at Washington Gordon
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S20 Blanchard Hearon at Washington Lanham
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S23 Lexington Beck at Washington Lindert
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S23 Purcell Ward at Washington Myers
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S36 Bridge Creek Place at Washington Gordon 6th
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Newcastle Alexander
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S25 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Newcastle VanHauen
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Ninnekah
1:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Ninnekah Ray
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Ninnekah
2:00 pm S22 Noble Clark at Ninnekah Crutchfield
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Ninnekah
3:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Ninnekah Ray
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Purcell Goldston
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S25 Lexington Faulkenberry at Purcell Page
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S25 Washington Dunn at Purcell Nimsey
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S37 Newcastle Alexander at Purcell Winters 6th grade
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S11 Noble Kyser Boys at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S14 Blanchard Meeker at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S11 Lexington McMillan at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S22 Dibble Phillips at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S20 Noble Cottrell at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S31 Dibble Dover at Blanchard Brooks
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S31 Purcell Walton 5th grade at Blanchard Price
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S36 Blanchard Hill at Blanchard Varner
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S6 Noble Crestinger at Bridge Creek McDonnell
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S2 Washington Jacobs at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S2 Noble Nance at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S25 Purcell Page at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S29 Noble Gray at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S36 Dibble Landress at Bridge Creek Place
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S6 Blanchard Lewis at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S14 Noble Dow at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S11 Newcastle Wood at Dibble Brum
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Glenn at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S6 Ninnekah Tate at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S23 Noble Hensley at Lexington Beck
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S22 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Lexington Wells
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S38 Washington Bellinger at Lexington Bean
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Lexington
2:00 pm S14 Noble Crisp at Lexington Perry
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S23 Blanchard Smalley at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S2 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Newcastle T. Corbin
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S6 Washington Palacol at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S2 Blanchard Bacon at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S6 Purcell Eck at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S7 Dibble Watkins at Newcastle Houghton 2nd
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S6 Washington Wells at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S14 Noble Rakosky at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Newcastle Price
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S22 Noble Maxon at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S29 Blanchard McKee at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S11 Purcell Ibarra at Ninnekah Broach
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S19 Purcell Nichols at Ninnekah Wilcox
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Ninnekah Ray
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S6 Blanchard Harris at Noble Webb
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S2 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S3 Blanchard Greenwood at Noble Ayers
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S22 Purcell Ringwald at Noble Clark
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Noble Farris
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S34 Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys at Noble H. Maxey
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S36 Washington Gordon 6th at Noble Crawford
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Noble J. Ayers
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S2 Lexington Turley at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Noble Maxey at Purcell Gracey
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S7 Lexington Ille at Purcell Walton
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S10 Washington Gordon at Purcell Wilbur
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S23 Blanchard Saunders at Purcell Ward
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S38 Noble Burrow at Purcell Schutza 6th grade
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S7 Purcell Winters at Dibble Watkins
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
8:00 am S3 Blanchard Cook at Washington Reed
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S7 Noble Martinez at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S2 Newcastle Smith at Washington Brennan
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S7 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Washington Luster
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S14 Newcastle Woodard at Washington Haynes
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S11 Purcell McGee at Washington Barrett 3rd grade
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S10 Newcastle Robertson at Washington Barrett
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S20 Purcell DelTorro at Washington Lanham (2)
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S31 Lexington Brown at Washington Grimsey
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S25 Newcastle VanHauen at Washington Dunn
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes 5th boys at Washington Janaway
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
7:00 pm S36 Lexington Dierking 6th at Washington Ladlee
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Washington
8:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Washington Lucas
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Blanchard Merrick
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Blanchard McKay
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S38 Ninnekah Haskell at Blanchard Dorman
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S31 Lexington Johnson at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S36 Noble Kirby 6th at Newcastle Griffin
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S37 Dibble Nation at Newcastle Alexander
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S2 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Purcell Gray
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S25 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Purcell Nimsey
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Purcell Goldston
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S2 Newcastle Smith at Washington Jacobs
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S20 Purcell DelTorro at Washington Lanham
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S16 Blanchard Merrick at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S23 Newcastle Barton at Washington Myers
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S2 Purcell Schutza at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S2 Purcell Gray at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S7 Washington Mitchell at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S3 Noble Ayers at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S3 Lexington Paul at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S2 Bridge Creek McDougal at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S6 Lexington Dierking at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S11 Blanchard Sparks at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S19 Dibble Kroeker at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S14 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S29 Newcastle Savage at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S23 Noble Balkema at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 pm S37 Washington Lucas at Blanchard McKay
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S3 Noble Steeley at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S6 Bridge Creek McDonnell at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S25 Washington Dunn at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S22 Lexington Torres at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S11 Dibble Brum at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S11 Washington Barrett 3rd grade at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S19 Ninnekah Wilcox at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S31 Blanchard Price at Bridge Creek Nix
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S2 Newcastle T. Corbin at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S37 Dibble Nation at Purcell Winters 6th grade
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S2 Purcell Resindiz at Lexington Turley
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S7 Bridge Creek Rodriguez at Lexington Ille
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S31 Washington Grimsey at Lexington Johnson
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S25 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S36 Bridge Creek Place at Lexington Dierking 6th
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S7 Purcell Winters at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S2 Noble Patenaude at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S34 Noble J. Ayers at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S11 Lexington McMillan at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S16 Blanchard Merrick at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S14 Purcell Crossland at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S25 Newcastle Hood at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S31 Lexington Brown at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S34 Noble J. Ayers at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S6 Blanchard Delheimer at Ninnekah Tate
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S3 Blanchard Johnson at Ninnekah White
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S22 Lexington Wells at Ninnekah Crutchfield
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Ninnekah
12:00 pm S38 Noble Burrow at Ninnekah Haskell
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S2 Newcastle Cook at Noble Nance
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S6 Washington Palacol at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S7 Purcell Walton at Noble Martinez
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S6 Dibble Pickard at Noble Maxey
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S14 Ninnekah Black at Noble Crisp
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S20 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S19 Newcastle Fuksa at Noble Holmes
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S22 Noble Clark at Noble Maxon
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S37 Newcastle Alexander at Noble Cottrell 6th grade
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Noble Farris
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S14 Dibble Shaw at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S29 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Noble Wood
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S3 Washington Reed at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Purcell Gracey at Purcell Eck
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S20 Washington Lanham at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S11 Noble Carter at Purcell McGee
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S10 Newcastle Overstreet at Purcell Wilbur
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S22 Blanchard Dunning at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S19 Washington Janaway at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S25 Purcell Page at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S31 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Purcell Walton 5th grade
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Purcell Goldston
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S36 Blanchard Varner at Purcell Hamilton
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S6 Newcastle Dorsey at Washington Wells
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S7 Blanchard Cole at Washington Luster
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S10 Washington Gordon at Washington Barrett
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S23 Washington Myers at Washington Lindert
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S20 Blanchard Hearon at Washington Lanham (2)
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S36 Dibble Landress at Washington Gordon 6th
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S38 Purcell Schutza 6th grade at Washington Bellinger
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S23 Lexington Beck at Blanchard Saunders
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Blanchard Pierce
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S36 Washington Ladlee at Blanchard Hill
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S38 Lexington Bean at Noble Burrow
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S23 Purcell Ward at Noble Hensley
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S36 Newcastle Robertson 6th at Noble Crawford
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S19 Blanchard Ott at Noble Holmes 5th boys
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S29 Noble Wood at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S37 Dibble Nation at Washington Lucas
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S16 Ninnekah Ray at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S3 Bridge Creek Collums at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S6 Blanchard Lewis at Blanchard Delheimer
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S6 Ninnekah Tate at Blanchard Harris
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S7 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S22 Purcell Ringwald at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S11 Newcastle Wood at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S20 Purcell DelTorro at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S19 Purcell Nichols at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S31 Blanchard Brooks at Blanchard Price
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S22 Noble Maxon at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S34 Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys at Blanchard Vittitow
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 pm S36 Newcastle Griffin at Blanchard Varner
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S2 Dibble Reyes at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S7 Noble Martinez at Bridge Creek Rodriguez
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S6 Noble Webb at Bridge Creek McDonnell
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S34 Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S36 Blanchard Hill at Bridge Creek Place
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S38 Blanchard Dorman at Bridge Creek DeLeon
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S29 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S6 Purcell Eck at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S7 Lexington Ille at Dibble Watkins
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S11 Ninnekah Broach at Dibble Brum
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S14 Blanchard Meeker at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
1:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
2:00 pm S31 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Dibble Dover
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
3:00 pm S36 Lexington Dierking 6th at Dibble Landress
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Dibble
4:00 pm S37 Blanchard Keeler 6th grade at Dibble Nation
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S6 Noble Maxey at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S3 Blanchard Cook at Lexington Paul
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S14 Washington Haynes at Lexington Perry
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S31 Lexington Johnson at Lexington Brown
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S22 Newcastle Sexton at Lexington Wells
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
2:00 pm S23 Newcastle Barton at Lexington Beck
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
3:00 pm S22 Ninnekah Crutchfield at Lexington Torres
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Lexington
4:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Collins at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S2 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S2 Lexington Turley at Newcastle T. Corbin
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S6 Noble Crestinger at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S10 Washington Barrett at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Gregory at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S6 Newcastle Glasco at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S14 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S25 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S25 Purcell Nimsey at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S31 Bridge Creek Nix at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S36 Washington Gordon 6th at Newcastle Robertson 6th
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S37 Blanchard McKay at Newcastle Barton Girls
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S14 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Ninnekah Black
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S16 Noble Farris at Ninnekah Ray
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S19 Blanchard Browning at Ninnekah Wilcox
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Ninnekah
12:00 pm S38 Washington Bellinger at Ninnekah Haskell
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S3 Purcell Midkiff at Noble Ayers
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S11 Blanchard Campbell at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S2 Washington Brennan at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Hill at Noble Carter
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S14 Noble Crisp at Noble Dow
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S22 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Noble Clark
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S29 Blanchard McKee at Noble Gray
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S29 Newcastle Savage at Noble Wood
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Noble H. Maxey
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Noble J. Ayers
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S36 Noble Crawford at Noble Kirby 6th
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S2 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Washington Wells at Purcell Gracey
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S2 Noble Nance at Purcell Gray
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S7 Newcastle Houghton 2nd at Purcell Winters
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S2 Newcastle Smith at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S7 Blanchard Anderson at Purcell Walton
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S11 Purcell McGee at Purcell Ibarra
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S23 Noble Balkema at Purcell Ward
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S38 Purcell Schutza 6th grade at Purcell Tolle
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S37 Purcell Winters 6th grade at Washington Lucas
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S2 Blanchard Bacon at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S6 Bridge Creek Place A at Washington Palacol
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S7 Washington Luster at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S3 Purcell Martin at Washington Reed
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S10 Newcastle Robertson at Washington Gordon
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S11 Blanchard Swires at Washington Barrett 3rd grade
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Glenn at Washington Janaway
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S20 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Washington Lanham (2)
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S23 Noble Hensley at Washington Myers
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S31 Purcell Walton 5th grade at Washington Grimsey
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Washington
7:00 pm S36 Purcell Hamilton at Washington Ladlee
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham (2) at Blanchard Hearon
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Blanchard Pierce
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S38 Lexington Bean at Blanchard Dorman
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Blanchard Merrick
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S6 Newcastle Wright Boys at Newcastle Glasco
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Newcastle Clay
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S19 Blanchard Browning at Newcastle Fuksa
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S2 Dibble Reyes at Purcell Gray
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Purcell Winters 6th grade
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S16 Noble Farris at Purcell Teigen
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S38 Ninnekah Haskell at Purcell Schutza 6th grade
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S38 Bridge Creek DeLeon at Purcell Tolle
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 am S14 Dibble Shaw at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S7 Bridge Creek Rodriguez at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S2 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S3 Blanchard Greenwood at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S7 Washington Mitchell at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S2 Purcell Gray at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S6 Blanchard Harris at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S2 Newcastle T. Corbin at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S11 Noble Carter at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S11 Washington Barrett 3rd grade at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S23 Washington Myers at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S19 Washington Janaway at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S29 Noble Wood at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S6 Noble Crestinger at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S3 Ninnekah White at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S19 Dibble Kroeker at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S14 Noble Dow at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S11 Newcastle Wood at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S19 Blanchard Ott at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S11 Purcell Ibarra at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S31 Washington Grimsey at Bridge Creek Nix
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S14 Lexington Perry at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S2 Newcastle Cook at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S31 Blanchard Price at Dibble Dover
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Dibble Nation
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S2 Bridge Creek McDougal at Lexington Turley
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S7 Purcell Winters at Lexington Ille
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S38 Bridge Creek DeLeon at Lexington Bean
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S6 Purcell Gracey at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S7 Newcastle Houghton 2nd at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S2 Purcell Resindiz at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S6 Newcastle Wright Boys at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S16 Ninnekah Ray at Newcastle Price
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S10 Newcastle Overstreet at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S20 Blanchard Hearon at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S16 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S23 Purcell Ward at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
9:00 am S22 Lexington Torres at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
10:00 am S37 Washington Lucas at Newcastle Alexander
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
11:00 am S31 Lexington Johnson at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
12:00 pm S36 Noble Kirby 6th at Newcastle Robertson 6th
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
1:00 pm S14 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Newcastle Old High School
2:00 pm S36 Washington Ladlee at Newcastle Griffin
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S6 Bridge Creek McDonnell at Ninnekah Tate
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S11 Lexington McMillan at Ninnekah Broach
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S22 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Ninnekah Crutchfield
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
8:00 am S2 Washington Jacobs at Noble Nance
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S14 Noble Rakosky at Noble Crisp
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S11 Blanchard Sparks at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S16 Blanchard Merrick at Noble Farris
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S6 Blanchard Delheimer at Noble Maxey
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S22 Lexington Wells at Noble Clark
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S22 Blanchard Shockey at Noble Maxon
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Noble J. Ayers
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S23 Lexington Beck at Noble Balkema
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S23 Washington Lindert at Noble Hensley
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Noble H. Maxey
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S19 Ninnekah Wilcox at Noble Holmes
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S36 Blanchard Varner at Noble Crawford
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
8:00 am S3 Lexington Paul at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S3 Noble Ayers at Purcell Martin
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S6 Lexington Dierking at Purcell Eck
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S25 Newcastle Hood at Purcell Page
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S22 Dibble Phillips at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S11 Dibble Brum at Purcell McGee
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S14 Lexington Perry at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S20 Noble Cottrell at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes 5th boys at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S31 Lexington Brown at Purcell Walton 5th grade
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S25 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S36 Bridge Creek Place at Purcell Hamilton
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Purcell
8:00 pm S38 Ninnekah Haskell at Purcell Tolle
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S14 Ninnekah Black at Washington Haynes
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S2 Purcell Schutza at Washington Brennan
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S7 Purcell Walton at Washington Luster
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S6 Dibble Pickard at Washington Wells
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S10 Purcell Wilbur at Washington Barrett
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham (2) at Washington Lanham
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S25 Lexington Faulkenberry at Washington Dunn
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S29 Noble Gray at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S38 Noble Burrow at Washington Bellinger
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S36 Lexington Dierking 6th at Washington Gordon 6th
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S31 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Blanchard Brooks
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S34 Blanchard Pierce at Blanchard Vittitow
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S37 Blanchard McKay at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S36 Dibble Landress at Blanchard Hill
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S3 Ninnekah White at Noble Steeley
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S7 Dibble Watkins at Noble Martinez
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S6 Washington Palacol at Noble Webb
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S3 Washington Reed at Noble Steeley
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S3 Purcell Midkiff at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S6 Purcell Eck at Blanchard Delheimer
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S36 Newcastle Robertson 6th at Blanchard Varner
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S19 Blanchard Browning at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S6 Noble Maxey at Blanchard Harris
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Collins at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S14 Noble Crisp at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S37 Purcell Winters 6th grade at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S31 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Blanchard Price
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S34 Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys at Blanchard Pierce
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 pm S38 Washington Bellinger at Blanchard Dorman
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S2 Noble Nance at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S2 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S6 Blanchard Lewis at Bridge Creek McDonnell
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S7 Washington Luster at Bridge Creek Rodriguez
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S22 Newcastle Sexton at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S25 Newcastle Hood at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S29 Noble Wood at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S34 Noble J. Ayers at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S36 Newcastle Griffin at Bridge Creek Place
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S6 Newcastle Glasco at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S7 Blanchard Anderson at Dibble Watkins
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S22 Noble Maxon at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S14 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
1:00 pm S19 Newcastle Fuksa at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
2:00 pm S25 Washington Dunn at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
3:00 pm S11 Bridge Creek Hill at Dibble Brum
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
4:00 pm S36 Purcell Hamilton at Dibble Landress
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Dibble
5:00 pm S22 Blanchard Shockey at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S6 Washington Wells at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S11 Purcell McGee at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S14 Newcastle Woodard at Lexington Perry
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S3 Purcell Martin at Lexington Paul
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S22 Noble Clark at Lexington Torres
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
2:00 pm S22 Blanchard Dunning at Lexington Wells
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
3:00 pm S23 Blanchard Smalley at Lexington Beck
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
4:00 pm S31 Bridge Creek Nix at Lexington Brown
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
5:00 pm S31 Purcell Walton 5th grade at Lexington Johnson
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Lexington
6:00 pm S36 Blanchard Hill at Lexington Dierking 6th
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S7 Lexington Ille at Newcastle Houghton 2nd
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S2 Newcastle Smith at Newcastle T. Corbin
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S2 Lexington Turley at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S6 Bridge Creek Place A at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S10 Washington Gordon at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S11 Ninnekah Broach at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Newcastle Price
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S20 Purcell DelTorro at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S31 Dibble Dover at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S37 Newcastle Barton Girls at Newcastle Alexander
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S14 Purcell Crossland at Ninnekah Black
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S16 Blanchard Merrick at Ninnekah Ray
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S19 Bridge Creek Gregory at Ninnekah Wilcox
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Ninnekah
12:00 pm S38 Bridge Creek DeLeon at Ninnekah Haskell
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S6 Noble Webb at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S3 Noble Steeley at Noble Ayers
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S14 Washington Haynes at Noble Dow
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S11 Blanchard Campbell at Noble Carter
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S14 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S19 Bridge Creek Glenn at Noble Holmes 5th boys
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S29 Newcastle Savage at Noble Gray
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S38 Purcell Tolle at Noble Burrow
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S36 Washington Gordon 6th at Noble Kirby 6th
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S37 Blanchard McKay at Noble Cottrell 6th grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Purcell Winters 6th grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S2 Washington Brennan at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S6 Newcastle Dorsey at Purcell Gracey
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S7 Blanchard Cole at Purcell Walton
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S7 Noble Martinez at Purcell Winters
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S2 Noble Patenaude at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S25 Newcastle VanHauen at Purcell Page
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S10 Newcastle Robertson at Purcell Wilbur
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S11 Blanchard Swires at Purcell Ibarra
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Purcell Goldston
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S7 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S2 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S6 Ninnekah Tate at Washington Palacol
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S3 Blanchard Johnson at Washington Reed
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes at Washington Janaway
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S11 Noble Kyser Boys at Washington Barrett 3rd grade
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S16 Noble Farris at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S20 Noble Cottrell at Washington Lanham (2)
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S23 Blanchard Saunders at Washington Lindert
Saturday, February 24, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S29 Blanchard McKee at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S14 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S14 Washington Haynes at Blanchard Meeker
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S3 Purcell Martin at Blanchard Cook
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S3 Noble Steeley at Blanchard Greenwood
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S2 Washington Brennan at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S22 Blanchard Dunning at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S38 Noble Burrow at Bridge Creek DeLeon
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S25 Lexington Faulkenberry at Newcastle VanHauen
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S36 Dibble Landress at Newcastle Griffin
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S16 Purcell Teigen at Newcastle Clay
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S3 Ninnekah White at Noble Ayers
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S14 Purcell Crossland at Noble Rakosky
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Noble H. Maxey
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S29 Newcastle Savage at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S31 Blanchard Brooks at Washington Grimsey
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S36 Noble Crawford at Washington Ladlee
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S37 Purcell Winters 6th grade at Washington Lucas
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
8:00 am S7 Bridge Creek Rodriguez at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S3 Noble Ayers at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S7 Purcell Winters at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S6 Washington Palacol at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S22 Lexington Torres at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S19 Noble Holmes 5th boys at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S11 Dibble Brum at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S22 Lexington Wells at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S16 Newcastle Price at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S11 Purcell Ibarra at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
6:00 pm S23 Noble Hensley at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard
7:00 pm S37 Dibble Nation at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S31 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Blanchard Price
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S23 Purcell Ward at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S29 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S37 Newcastle Alexander at Blanchard McKay
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S34 Bridge Creek Hill 6th grade at Blanchard Vittitow
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S36 Washington Gordon 6th at Blanchard Hill
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S14 Blanchard Meeker at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S19 Washington Janaway at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S11 Lexington McMillan at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S31 Lexington Johnson at Bridge Creek Nix
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S19 Purcell Nichols at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S2 Washington Jacobs at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S31 Washington Grimsey at Dibble Dover
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S2 Purcell Gray at Lexington Turley
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S7 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Lexington Ille
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S25 Purcell Nimsey at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S31 Blanchard Brooks at Lexington Brown
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S2 Bridge Creek McDougal at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S6 Lexington Dierking at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S6 Dibble Pickard at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S14 Ninnekah Black at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S10 Washington Barrett at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S22 Ninnekah Crutchfield at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S19 Ninnekah Wilcox at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S29 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S23 Washington Lindert at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S31 Purcell Walton 5th grade at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S37 Noble Cottrell 6th grade at Newcastle Barton Girls
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Ninnekah
9:00 am S6 Noble Crestinger at Ninnekah Tate
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Ninnekah
10:00 am S3 Washington Reed at Ninnekah White
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Ninnekah
11:00 am S11 Bridge Creek Collins at Ninnekah Broach
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
8:00 am S2 Purcell Resindiz at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S6 Bridge Creek McDonnell at Noble Maxey
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S2 Blanchard Bacon at Noble Nance
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S3 Lexington Paul at Noble Steeley
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S11 Noble Carter at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S7 Newcastle Houghton 2nd at Noble Martinez
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S20 Blanchard Hearon at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S19 Blanchard Ott at Noble Holmes
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S29 Noble Gray at Noble Wood
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S23 Washington Myers at Noble Balkema
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S34 Noble H. Maxey at Noble J. Ayers
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S36 Bridge Creek Place at Noble Crawford
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Noble
8:00 pm S36 Blanchard Varner at Noble Kirby 6th
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
8:00 am S6 Newcastle Wright Boys at Purcell Gracey
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S3 Blanchard Cook at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S3 Blanchard Greenwood at Purcell Martin
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S3 Bridge Creek Collums at Purcell Martin
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S6 Blanchard Harris at Purcell Eck
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S11 Newcastle Wood at Purcell McGee
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S16 Ninnekah Ray at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S14 Noble Dow at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S20 Washington Lanham (2) at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S25 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Purcell Page
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S36 Lexington Dierking 6th at Purcell Hamilton
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S38 Blanchard Dorman at Purcell Schutza 6th grade
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S2 Newcastle T. Corbin at Washington Brennan
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S6 Blanchard Delheimer at Washington Wells
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S7 Dibble Watkins at Washington Luster
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S10 Purcell Wilbur at Washington Gordon
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S14 Noble Rakosky at Washington Haynes
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S20 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Washington Lanham
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S7 Purcell Walton at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
4:00 pm S11 Blanchard Sparks at Washington Barrett 3rd grade
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
5:00 pm S38 Purcell Tolle at Washington Bellinger
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Washington
6:00 pm S7 Purcell Walton at Washington Luster
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S37 Washington Lucas at Blanchard Keeler 6th grade
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S2 Newcastle Cook at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S2 Noble Patenaude at Blanchard Bacon
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S2 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S34 Blanchard Vittitow at Blanchard Pierce
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S29 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Newcastle Savage
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S36 Washington Ladlee at Newcastle Robertson 6th
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S16 Noble Farris at Newcastle Price
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S34 Purcell Goldston at Newcastle Corbin 6th Grade Boys
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S16 Newcastle Clay at Noble Farris
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S22 Purcell Ringwald at Noble Maxon
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S14 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Noble Crisp
Sunday, March 4, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S6 Bridge Creek Place A at Noble Webb
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
9:00 am S24 Blanchard Merrick at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
10:00 am S17 Purcell Little at Blanchard Pavey
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
11:00 am S21 Lexington Perry at Blanchard Keck
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Noble Kyser Boys at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
1:00 pm S18 Dibble Malchaski at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
2:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
3:00 pm S30 Noble Clark at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
4:00 pm S26 Newcastle Fuksa at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard
5:00 pm S33 Washington Myers at Blanchard Edelen
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S4 Washington Janaway 1st Girls at Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys at Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S1 Bc Noble at Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S4 Noble Womack 1st Girls at Blanchard Wright 1st Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S5 Noble Nance at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S5 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S5 Washington Brennan at Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S4 Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls at Bc Landry 1st Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S8 Newcastle Presley at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S5 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S35 Purcell Page at Bc Huffman (s)
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S17 Washington Barrett at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S15 Dibble Condit at Bc Epps
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
9:00 am S1 Purcell Anderson at Dibble Prince 1st boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls at Dibble White 1st Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
11:00 am S5 Bridge Creek McDougal at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
12:00 pm S21 Noble Rakosky at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
1:00 pm S26 Purcell Nichols at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dibble
2:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
9:00 am S8 Washington Hale at Lexington Paul
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
10:00 am S5 Noble Patenaude at Lexington Turley
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
11:00 am S12 Noble Webb at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
12:00 pm S18 Bridge Creek Collins at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
1:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Gregory at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lexington
2:00 pm S39 Newcastle Savage at Lexington Brown
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S4 Purcell Melvin 1st girls at Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S8 Dibble Watkins 2nd girls at Newcastle Duncan
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S1 Newcastle Goldbeck at Newcastle Hodges
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S12 Dibble Pickard at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S17 Noble Smith Boys at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S15 Blanchard Cole at Newcastle Selman
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S12 Blanchard Griffin at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S18 Newcastle Wood at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S13 Washington Luster at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S17 Washington Gordon at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S21 Newcastle Woodard at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S39 Blanchard McKee at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
9:00 am S1 Bc Morris at Noble Ward 1st boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
10:00 am S1 Purcell Rhodes at Noble Ludvicek 1st boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
11:00 am S9 Blanchard Lewis at Noble Maxey
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
12:00 pm S13 Blanchard Anderson at Noble Martinez
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
1:00 pm S8 Blanchard Cook at Noble Ayers
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S26 Newcastle Clay at Noble Holmes
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Noble Farris
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Noble Wood
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Noble Gray
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Noble
7:00 pm S33 Newcastle VanHauen at Noble Hensley
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Purcell Webb at Purcell Chambers 1st boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
10:00 am S4 Noble Tracy 1st Girls at Purcell Willhoit 1st girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
11:00 am S5 Purcell Gray at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
12:00 pm S8 Blanchard Greenwood at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
1:00 pm S5 Washington Jacobs at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S12 Bc Place B at Purcell Burson
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S15 Lexington Ille at Purcell Romesburg
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S9 Bridge Creek Place A at Purcell Eck
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
6:00 pm S18 Blanchard Campbell at Purcell Albert
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
7:00 pm S18 Dibble Brum at Purcell McGee
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Purcell
8:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Purcell Winters 6th Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
8:00 am S32 Noble Wood at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
9:00 am S1 Nc Corbin 1st boys at Washington Wells 1st boys
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls at Washington JC Haynes 1st girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
11:00 am S8 Blanchard Johnson at Washington Reed
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
12:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Washington Hale 4th girls
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
1:00 pm S9 Noble Crestinger at Washington Wells
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
2:00 pm S21 Noble Dow at Washington Haynes
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Washington
3:00 pm S24 Purcell Teigen at Washington Janaway
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S30 Dibble Duarte at Newcastle Sexton
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S33 Newcastle Barton at Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S35 Lexington Mixon at Newcastle Hood
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S39 Newcastle Savage at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S27 Noble Maxon at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Noble
2:00 pm S5 Lexington Turley at Noble Nance
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Noble
3:00 pm S27 Purcell DelTorro at Noble Maxon
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Noble
4:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Noble Wood
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Noble
5:00 pm S33 Washington Myers at Noble Balkema
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Noble
6:00 pm S33 Blanchard Saunders at Noble Hensley
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Purcell
2:00 pm S21 Blanchard Meeker at Purcell Winters
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Purcell
3:00 pm S21 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Purcell Crossland
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Purcell
4:00 pm S39 Dibble Dover at Purcell Downing
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Purcell
5:00 pm S33 Blanchard Smalley at Purcell Guthmueller
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S9 Bridge Creek Place A at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S12 Bc Place B at Blanchard Griffin
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S21 Washington Haynes at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S33 Noble Balkema at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S39 Dibble Dover at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S1 Purcell Chambers 1st boys at Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S8 Blanchard Johnson at Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S4 Blanchard Wright 1st Girls at Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S8 Newcastle Duncan at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S8 Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S8 Purcell Midkiff at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S1 Dibble Prince 1st boys at Bc Morris
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S1 Noble Ward 1st boys at Bc Noble
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S5 Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S18 Blanchard Campbell at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S21 Purcell Crossland at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S26 Dibble Kroeker at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S26 Blanchard Ott at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S30 Blanchard Dunning at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S33 Noble Hensley at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S4 Washington JC Haynes 1st girls at Dibble White 1st Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S8 Washington Reed at Dibble Watkins 2nd girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S12 Lexington Dierking at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S15 Newcastle Selman at Dibble Condit
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S18 Purcell McGee at Dibble Malchaski
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S18 Purcell Albert at Dibble Brum
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
3:00 pm S21 Purcell Winters at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
4:00 pm S30 Dibble Phillips at Dibble Duarte
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dibble
5:00 pm S35 Purcell Nimsey at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Lexington
8:00 am S21 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Lexington Perry
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S15 Blanchard Cole at Lexington Ille
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S18 Blanchard Swires at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S27 Purcell DelTorro at Lexington Manuel
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S35 Purcell Page at Lexington Mixon
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S1 Washington McGowan 1st boys at Nc Corbin 1st boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S1 Washington Wells 1st boys at Newcastle Goldbeck
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S4 Purcell Willhoit 1st girls at Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S8 Lexington Paul at Newcastle Presley
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S5 Dibble Reyes at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S21 Blanchard Meeker at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S17 Blanchard Pavey at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S12 Newcastle Dorsey at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S18 Blanchard Sparks at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S27 Blanchard Hearon at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S26 Newcastle Fuksa at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S33 Blanchard Edelen at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S39 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S5 Purcell Schutza at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S9 Washington Wells at Noble Maxey
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S12 Purcell Burson at Noble Webb
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S17 Bridge Creek Hill at Noble Smith Boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S18 Newcastle Overstreet at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S9 Purcell Eck at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S21 Blanchard Keck at Noble Dow
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S21 Washington Hale 4th girls at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S26 Noble Farris at Noble Holmes
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Noble Maxon
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
7:00 pm S30 Purcell Hoffman 5th girls at Noble Clark
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Noble
8:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Noble Wood
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Noble Ludvicek 1st boys at Purcell Anderson
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys at Purcell Rhodes
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S1 Newcastle Hodges at Purcell Webb
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S4 Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls at Purcell Melvin 1st girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S5 Newcastle Cook at Purcell Gray
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S15 Bc Epps at Purcell Romesburg
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S17 Newcastle Wright Boys at Purcell Little
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S24 Blanchard Browning at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S26 Lexington Faulkenberry at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S30 Blanchard Shockey at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S35 Newcastle Hood at Purcell Page
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S4 Bc Landry 1st Girls at Washington Janaway 1st Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S5 Purcell Resindiz at Washington Brennan
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S5 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Noble Ayers at Washington Hale
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S13 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S35 Bc Huffman (s) at Washington Lindert
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S24 Washington Janaway at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S13 Noble Martinez at Washington Luster
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S39 Purcell Downing at Washington Grimsey (S)
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S33 Blanchard Saunders at Washington Myers
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Washington
7:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Washington Lanham
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S24 Blanchard Merrick at Newcastle Price
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S33 Purcell Guthmueller at Newcastle Barton
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S39 Lexington Brown at Newcastle Savage
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S4 Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls at Noble Tracy 1st Girls
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S4 Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls at Noble Womack 1st Girls
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S5 Blanchard Bacon at Noble Nance
Sunday, January 6, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S32 Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
8:00 am S13 Washington Luster at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S18 Noble Kyser Boys at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S33 Newcastle VanHauen at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S24 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Bridge Creek Collins at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S21 Lexington Perry at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S18 Dibble Brum at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S17 Washington Gordon at Blanchard Pavey
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S21 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Blanchard Keck
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S24 Purcell Teigen at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard
7:00 pm S33 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Blanchard Edelen
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S4 Noble Tracy 1st Girls at Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S1 Purcell Anderson at Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S5 Washington Jacobs at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S5 Newcastle Smith at Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S4 Dibble White 1st Girls at Blanchard Wright 1st Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S4 Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls at Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S5 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
4:00 pm S13 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S4 Noble Womack 1st Girls at Bc Landry 1st Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S5 Washington Brennan at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S9 Noble Crestinger at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S15 Lexington Ille at Bc Epps
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S12 Noble Webb at Bc Place B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S17 Purcell Little at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S32 Noble Wood at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S35 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Bc Huffman (s)
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S1 Bc Noble at Dibble Prince 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S5 Purcell Gray at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S26 Noble Holmes at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S30 Newcastle Sexton at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S39 Washington Grimsey (S) at Dibble Dover
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S8 Bridge Creek Collums at Lexington Paul
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S12 Newcastle Glasco at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S39 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Lexington Brown
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S4 Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls at Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys at Newcastle Hodges
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S5 Noble Patenaude at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S8 Washington Hale at Newcastle Duncan
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S15 Purcell Romesburg at Newcastle Selman
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S12 Blanchard Griffin at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S18 Lexington McMillan at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S17 Newcastle Robertson at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Gregory at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S35 Washington Lindert at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S21 Noble Dow at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S39 Blanchard McKee at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys at Noble Ward 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S1 Bc Morris at Noble Ludvicek 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S8 Newcastle Presley at Noble Ayers
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Noble Dow
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S26 Newcastle Clay at Noble Farris
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S33 Blanchard Smalley at Noble Hensley
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S13 Washington Mitchell at Noble Martinez
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S33 Newcastle Barton at Noble Balkema
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Purcell Rhodes at Purcell Chambers 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S4 Washington Janaway 1st Girls at Purcell Willhoit 1st girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S5 Bridge Creek McDougal at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S8 Dibble Watkins 2nd girls at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S18 Newcastle Wood at Purcell McGee
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S5 Lexington Turley at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S18 Dibble Malchaski at Purcell Albert
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S12 Dibble Pickard at Purcell Burson
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S9 Noble Maxey at Purcell Eck
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S21 Noble Rakosky at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S21 Newcastle Woodard at Purcell Winters
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Purcell
8:00 pm S27 Noble Maxon at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S1 Newcastle Goldbeck at Washington McGowan 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S1 Purcell Webb at Washington Wells 1st boys
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S4 Purcell Melvin 1st girls at Washington JC Haynes 1st girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Blanchard Cook at Washington Reed
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S9 Blanchard Lewis at Washington Wells
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S21 Dibble Shaw at Washington Hale 4th girls
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S17 Noble Smith Boys at Washington Barrett
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S24 Newcastle Price at Washington Janaway
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Washington Haynes
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Washington Lanham
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Washington
7:00 pm S32 Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S26 Purcell Nichols at Blanchard Ott
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S30 Noble Clark at Blanchard Dunning
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S30 Dibble Duarte at Blanchard Shockey
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S21 Dibble Shaw at Newcastle Woodard
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S21 Purcell Crossland at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S33 Blanchard Smalley at Newcastle Barton
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S33 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S33 Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys at Purcell Guthmueller
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Purcell Hoffman 5th girls
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S39 Newcastle Savage at Purcell Downing
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S39 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Purcell Downing
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S9 Noble Crestinger at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S12 Noble Webb at Blanchard Griffin
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S17 Newcastle Wright Boys at Blanchard Pavey
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Newcastle Overstreet at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Blanchard Keck
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S39 Washington Grimsey (S) at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S33 Blanchard Edelen at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S1 Washington Wells 1st boys at Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S4 Bc Landry 1st Girls at Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S1 Dibble Prince 1st boys at Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S4 Washington JC Haynes 1st girls at Blanchard Wright 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S8 Purcell Midkiff at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S8 Blanchard Greenwood at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S5 Noble Nance at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S5 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys at Bc Morris
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S1 Noble Ludvicek 1st boys at Bc Noble
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S8 Noble Ayers at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S15 Newcastle Selman at Bc Epps
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S18 Dibble Brum at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S4 Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls at Dibble White 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S8 Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls at Dibble Watkins 2nd girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S35 Newcastle Hood at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S18 Blanchard Campbell at Dibble Malchaski
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S21 Purcell Crossland at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S30 Purcell Hoffman 5th girls at Dibble Duarte
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dibble
3:00 pm S12 Bc Place B at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S1 Nc Corbin 1st boys at Newcastle Goldbeck
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S8 Newcastle Duncan at Newcastle Presley
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls at Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S5 Purcell Resindiz at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S33 Noble Hensley at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S12 Purcell Burson at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S24 Purcell Teigen at Newcastle Price
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S12 Lexington Dierking at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S17 Bridge Creek Hill at Newcastle Robertson
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S13 Noble Martinez at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S18 Purcell Albert at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S39 Dibble Dover at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S4 Purcell Willhoit 1st girls at Noble Womack 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S4 Purcell Melvin 1st girls at Noble Tracy 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S5 Dibble Reyes at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S9 Bridge Creek Place A at Noble Maxey
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S18 Purcell McGee at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S21 Blanchard Meeker at Noble Dow
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S21 Washington Haynes at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S26 Lexington Faulkenberry at Noble Holmes
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S26 Dibble Kroeker at Noble Farris
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S27 Purcell DelTorro at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
7:00 pm S27 Blanchard Hearon at Noble Maxon
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Noble
8:00 pm S30 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Noble Clark
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Purcell Chambers 1st boys at Purcell Anderson
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S1 Newcastle Hodges at Purcell Rhodes
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S1 Washington McGowan 1st boys at Purcell Webb
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys at Purcell Gray
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S15 Blanchard Cole at Purcell Romesburg
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S26 Newcastle Fuksa at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S17 Washington Barrett at Purcell Little
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S30 Blanchard Dunning at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S35 Bc Huffman (s) at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S4 Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls at Washington Janaway 1st Girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S5 Blanchard Bacon at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S5 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Washington Brennan
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Washington Reed at Washington Hale
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S21 Purcell Winters at Washington Hale 4th girls
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S9 Purcell Eck at Washington Wells
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S24 Blanchard Browning at Washington Janaway
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S24 Blanchard Merrick at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S17 Noble Smith Boys at Washington Gordon
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S13 Blanchard Anderson at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
7:00 pm S35 Lexington Mixon at Washington Lindert
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Washington
8:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Washington Lanham
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S21 Washington Haynes at Blanchard Keck
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S27 Purcell DelTorro at Blanchard Hearon
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S21 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S33 Blanchard Saunders at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S26 Blanchard Ott at Bridge Creek Glenn
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Gregory at Newcastle Clay
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S30 Blanchard Shockey at Newcastle Sexton
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S33 Washington Myers at Newcastle VanHauen
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S33 Noble Balkema at Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S39 Purcell Downing at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Sunday, January 20, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S39 Lexington Brown at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S18 Newcastle Wood at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S21 Noble Rakosky at Blanchard Keck
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S21 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S24 Newcastle Price at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S26 Noble Holmes at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S30 Dibble Phillips at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S30 Dibble Duarte at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S33 Blanchard Smalley at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S33 Newcastle Barton at Blanchard Edelen
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S4 Blanchard Wright 1st Girls at Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S4 Washington Janaway 1st Girls at Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S1 Bc Noble at Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S5 Washington Brennan at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S5 Bridge Creek McDougal at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S5 Noble Patenaude at Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S8 Blanchard Cook at Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
4:00 pm S8 Dibble Watkins 2nd girls at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S4 Dibble White 1st Girls at Bc Landry 1st Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S5 Newcastle Smith at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S17 Blanchard Pavey at Bridge Creek Hill
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S15 Blanchard Cole at Bc Epps
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S12 Newcastle Glasco at Bc Place B
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S26 Purcell Nichols at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S32 Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S1 Noble Ward 1st boys at Dibble Prince 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S18 Dibble Malchaski at Dibble Brum
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S26 Newcastle Clay at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S39 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Dibble Dover
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S5 Newcastle Cook at Lexington Turley
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S15 Dibble Condit at Lexington Ille
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S18 Blanchard Sparks at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S21 Newcastle Woodard at Lexington Perry
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
1:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Lexington Manuel
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lexington
2:00 pm S35 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Lexington Mixon
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S1 Purcell Webb at Nc Corbin 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S8 Bridge Creek Collums at Newcastle Duncan
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S1 Purcell Anderson at Newcastle Hodges
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S17 Washington Gordon at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S18 Bridge Creek Collins at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S13 Blanchard Anderson at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S35 Purcell Nimsey at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys at Noble Ludvicek 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S5 Washington Jacobs at Noble Nance
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S8 Lexington Paul at Noble Ayers
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S9 Noble Crestinger at Noble Maxey
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S12 Dibble Pickard at Noble Webb
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S17 Purcell Little at Noble Smith Boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Noble Maxon
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Noble Gray
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S33 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Noble Balkema
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S33 Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys at Noble Hensley
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
7:00 pm S33 Purcell Guthmueller at Noble Balkema
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Noble
8:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Noble Wood
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Bc Morris at Purcell Chambers 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls at Purcell Willhoit 1st girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S4 Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls at Purcell Melvin 1st girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S5 Purcell Gray at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S5 Dibble Reyes at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S8 Washington Hale at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S9 Blanchard Lewis at Purcell Eck
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S12 Newcastle Dorsey at Purcell Burson
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S18 Noble Kyser Boys at Purcell Albert
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S21 Washington Hale 4th girls at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S30 Newcastle Sexton at Purcell Hoffman 5th girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
8:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Purcell Winters 6th Girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Purcell
9:00 pm S35 Washington Lindert at Purcell Page
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
8:00 am S39 Newcastle Savage at Washington Grimsey (S)
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S4 Noble Tracy 1st Girls at Washington JC Haynes 1st girls
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys at Washington McGowan 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S1 Purcell Rhodes at Washington Wells 1st boys
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Newcastle Presley at Washington Reed
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S24 Blanchard Merrick at Washington Janaway
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S13 Washington Luster at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S17 Newcastle Robertson at Washington Barrett
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S21 Dibble Shaw at Washington Haynes
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S9 Bridge Creek Place A at Washington Wells
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S24 Purcell Teigen at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Noble Gray
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S32 Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls at Noble Wood
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Noble Maxon
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S27 Blanchard Hearon at Noble Cottrell
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S24 Newcastle Price at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S5 Newcastle Cook at Washington Jacobs
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S33 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Washington Myers
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S35 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Washington Lindert
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Washington
7:00 pm S24 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Washington Janaway
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S9 Noble Maxey at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S13 Noble Martinez at Blanchard Anderson
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S17 Washington Barrett at Blanchard Pavey
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Blanchard Swires at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S24 Blanchard Browning at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S32 Noble Wood at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S33 Washington Myers at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S1 Nc Corbin 1st boys at Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S4 Washington JC Haynes 1st girls at Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S4 Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls at Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S1 Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys at Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S4 Bc Landry 1st Girls at Blanchard Wright 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S8 Blanchard Greenwood at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S1 Newcastle Hodges at Bc Morris
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S5 Blanchard Bacon at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S1 Purcell Chambers 1st boys at Bc Noble
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S8 Washington Reed at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S21 Blanchard Meeker at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S18 Dibble Malchaski at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S9 Purcell Eck at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S8 Blanchard Johnson at Dibble Watkins 2nd girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S5 Lexington Turley at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S21 Blanchard Keck at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S30 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Dibble Duarte
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S35 Purcell Page at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S8 Newcastle Duncan at Lexington Paul
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S12 Blanchard Griffin at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S26 Noble Farris at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S39 Blanchard McKee at Lexington Brown
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S5 Purcell Schutza at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S4 Noble Tracy 1st Girls at Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S8 Purcell Midkiff at Newcastle Presley
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S24 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Newcastle Price
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S18 Dibble Brum at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S15 Lexington Ille at Newcastle Selman
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S21 Noble Dow at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S17 Bridge Creek Hill at Newcastle Wright Boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S12 Bc Place B at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S26 Purcell Nichols at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 pm S33 Blanchard Edelen at Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S1 Noble Ludvicek 1st boys at Noble Ward 1st boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls at Noble Womack 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S5 Purcell Resindiz at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S26 Newcastle Fuksa at Noble Holmes
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S18 Blanchard Campbell at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S9 Washington Wells at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S21 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Washington Wells 1st boys at Purcell Anderson
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S1 Washington McGowan 1st boys at Purcell Rhodes
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S1 Newcastle Goldbeck at Purcell Webb
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S5 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Purcell Gray
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S15 Dibble Condit at Purcell Romesburg
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S18 Lexington McMillan at Purcell McGee
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S21 Lexington Perry at Purcell Winters
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S24 Washington Janaway at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S27 Blanchard Hearon at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S30 Noble Clark at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S35 Lexington Mixon at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Purcell
8:00 pm S33 Noble Hensley at Purcell Guthmueller
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S4 Purcell Melvin 1st girls at Washington Janaway 1st Girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S5 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S5 Noble Nance at Washington Brennan
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls at Washington Hale
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S13 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Washington Luster
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S17 Purcell Little at Washington Gordon
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S21 Washington Haynes at Washington Hale 4th girls
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S27 Noble Maxon at Washington Lanham
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S35 Newcastle Hood at Bc Huffman (s)
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S33 Newcastle VanHauen at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S39 Dibble Dover at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S33 Blanchard Saunders at Newcastle Barton
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S39 Washington Grimsey (S) at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
8:00 am S21 Washington Hale 4th girls at Blanchard Keck
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S24 Newcastle Price at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S18 Purcell McGee at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S15 Newcastle Selman at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S24 Purcell Teigen at Blanchard Browning
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S12 Dibble Pickard at Blanchard Griffin
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S21 Noble Rakosky at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S21 Newcastle Woodard at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S30 Dibble Phillips at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S33 Purcell Guthmueller at Blanchard Edelen
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
7:00 pm S33 Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard
8:00 pm S39 Newcastle Savage at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S4 Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls at Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S1 Noble Ward 1st boys at Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S5 Newcastle Smith at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S5 Purcell Gray at Blanchard McKay 2nd boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S5 Washington Brennan at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S8 Newcastle Presley at Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S8 Washington Hale at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
4:00 pm S8 Blanchard Cook at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S4 Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls at Bc Landry 1st Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S5 Noble Patenaude at Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S9 Blanchard Lewis at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S26 Noble Holmes at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S35 Lexington Mixon at Bc Huffman (s)
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
8:00 am S30 Purcell Hoffman 5th girls at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S5 Newcastle Cook at Dibble Reyes
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S15 Bc Epps at Dibble Condit
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S18 Newcastle Wood at Dibble Malchaski
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S18 Noble Kyser Boys at Dibble Brum
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S26 Lexington Faulkenberry at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S35 Washington Lindert at Dibble Landress 6th boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S5 Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys at Lexington Turley
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S12 Purcell Burson at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S15 Purcell Romesburg at Lexington Ille
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S18 Purcell Albert at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Lexington
1:00 pm S39 Purcell Downing at Lexington Brown
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys at Newcastle Goldbeck
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S4 Dibble White 1st Girls at Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S8 Noble Ayers at Newcastle Duncan
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S1 Bc Noble at Newcastle Hodges
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S1 Purcell Rhodes at Nc Corbin 1st boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S12 Noble Webb at Newcastle Dorsey
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S27 Purcell DelTorro at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S18 Blanchard Sparks at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S39 Washington Grimsey (S) at Newcastle Wright 6th Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S33 Blanchard Smalley at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S4 Washington Janaway 1st Girls at Noble Tracy 1st Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S1 Dibble Prince 1st boys at Noble Ludvicek 1st boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S5 Bridge Creek McDougal at Noble Nance
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S13 Washington Luster at Noble Martinez
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S26 Blanchard Ott at Noble Farris
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S21 Lexington Perry at Noble Dow
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Noble Maxon
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S30 Dibble Duarte at Noble Clark
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S33 Noble Balkema at Noble Hensley
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys at Purcell Chambers 1st boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Wright 1st Girls at Purcell Willhoit 1st girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S4 Noble Womack 1st Girls at Purcell Melvin 1st girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S8 Bridge Creek Collums at Purcell Midkiff
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S5 Purcell Resindiz at Purcell Schutza
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S9 Noble Crestinger at Purcell Eck
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S21 Purcell Winters at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S35 Purcell Page at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Purcell Winters 6th Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S30 Blanchard Shockey at Purcell Hoffman 5th girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Purcell
8:00 pm S32 Noble Wood at Purcell Winters 6th Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S1 Bc Morris at Washington Wells 1st boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S1 Purcell Anderson at Washington McGowan 1st boys
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S4 Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls at Washington JC Haynes 1st girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S8 Lexington Paul at Washington Reed
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S9 Noble Maxey at Washington Wells
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S17 Newcastle Wright Boys at Washington Barrett
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S33 Newcastle Barton at Washington Myers
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Lexington
2:00 pm S27 Blanchard Hearon at Lexington Manuel
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Lexington
3:00 pm S21 Noble Rakosky at Lexington Perry
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Lexington
4:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Lexington Manuel
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S30 Blanchard Dunning at Newcastle Sexton
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S17 Noble Smith Boys at Newcastle Robertson
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S12 Noble Webb at Newcastle Glasco
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S21 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Purcell Winters
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S33 Newcastle VanHauen at Purcell Guthmueller
Sunday, February 10, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Purcell Winters 6th Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S9 Washington Wells at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S15 Lexington Ille at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S30 Blanchard Dunning at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S26 Dibble Kroeker at Blanchard Ott
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S18 Bridge Creek Collins at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S27 Newcastle Corbin Girls at Blanchard Hearon
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S18 Lexington McMillan at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S33 Bridge Creek Huffman (G) at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S5 Purcell Schutza at Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S4 Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls at Blanchard Wright 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S1 Newcastle Hodges at Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S1 Purcell Webb at Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S4 Purcell Melvin 1st girls at Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S4 Purcell Willhoit 1st girls at Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S8 Dibble Watkins 2nd girls at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S4 Washington JC Haynes 1st girls at Bc Landry 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S1 Washington McGowan 1st boys at Bc Morris
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S1 Washington Wells 1st boys at Bc Noble
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S8 Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls at Bridge Creek Collums
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S15 Purcell Romesburg at Bc Epps
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S30 Newcastle Sexton at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys at Dibble Prince 1st boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S4 Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls at Dibble White 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S21 Blanchard Meeker at Dibble Shaw
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Dibble Duarte
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S30 Noble Clark at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S8 Purcell Midkiff at Lexington Paul
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S12 Bc Place B at Lexington Dierking
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S26 Newcastle Clay at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S21 Blanchard Saunders 4th girls at Lexington Perry
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
1:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Lexington Manuel
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
2:00 pm S39 Dibble Dover at Lexington Brown
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Lexington
3:00 pm S35 Newcastle Hood at Lexington Mixon
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S8 Blanchard Greenwood at Newcastle Presley
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S5 Noble Nance at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S12 Dibble Pickard at Newcastle Glasco
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S21 Bridge Creek McCutcheon at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S15 Dibble Condit at Newcastle Selman
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S26 Noble Farris at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S33 Newcastle VanHauen at Newcastle Barton
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S39 Newcastle Savage at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S33 Washington Myers at Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S24 Washington Janaway at Newcastle Price
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S5 Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys at Newcastle Cook
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S1 Purcell Chambers 1st boys at Noble Ward 1st boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S4 Noble Tracy 1st Girls at Noble Womack 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S5 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Noble Patenaude
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S8 Washington Reed at Noble Ayers
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S18 Dibble Malchaski at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S12 Newcastle Dorsey at Noble Webb
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S9 Bridge Creek Place A at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S9 Purcell Eck at Noble Maxey
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S26 Purcell Nichols at Noble Holmes
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Noble Wood
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S33 Blanchard Edelen at Noble Balkema
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Nc Corbin 1st boys at Purcell Anderson
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S1 Newcastle Goldbeck at Purcell Rhodes
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S5 Lexington Turley at Purcell Resindiz
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard Bacon at Purcell Gray
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S21 Noble Dow at Purcell Winters
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S18 Newcastle Overstreet at Purcell McGee
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S18 Blanchard Swires at Purcell Albert
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S12 Blanchard Griffin at Purcell Burson
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S24 Blanchard Merrick at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S27 Washington Lanham at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S35 Bc Huffman (s) at Purcell Page
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Purcell
8:00 pm S39 Blanchard McKee at Purcell Downing
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S4 Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls at Washington Janaway 1st Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S5 Washington Jacobs at Washington Brennan
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S8 Blanchard Johnson at Washington Hale
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S13 Noble Martinez at Washington Mitchell
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S21 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Washington Hale 4th girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S13 Blanchard Anderson at Washington Luster
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S39 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Washington Grimsey (S)
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S21 Purcell Crossland at Washington Haynes
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S24 Blanchard Browning at Washington Mitchell 5th Boys
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
6:00 pm S35 Purcell Nimsey at Washington Lindert
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Washington
7:00 pm S17 Washington Barrett at Washington Gordon
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S12 Newcastle Glasco at Blanchard Griffin
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S13 Washington Mitchell at Blanchard Anderson
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S24 Washington Janaway at Blanchard Browning
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S21 Washington Hale 4th girls at Blanchard Meeker
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Purcell DelTorro
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S30 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Purcell Hoffman 5th girls
Sunday, February 17, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S33 Blanchard Saunders at Purcell Guthmueller
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S12 Purcell Burson at Blanchard Griffin
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S9 Purcell Eck at Blanchard Lewis
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S15 Bc Epps at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Purcell McGee at Blanchard Campbell
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S21 Newcastle Miller 4th Girls at Blanchard Meeker
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S24 Washington Janaway at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S21 Washington Hale 4th girls at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S30 Purcell Hoffman 5th girls at Blanchard Dunning
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S39 Purcell Downing at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S32 Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
7:00 pm S33 Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys at Blanchard Smalley
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard
8:00 pm S33 Blanchard Edelen at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S1 Noble Ludvicek 1st boys at Blanchard Keeler 1st Boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S4 Washington JC Haynes 1st girls at Blanchard Gillispie 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S4 Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls at Blanchard Lockwood 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard McKay 2nd boys at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S5 Purcell Resindiz at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
2:00 pm S8 Purcell Midkiff at Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
3:00 pm S8 Washington Reed at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
4:00 pm S8 Newcastle Duncan at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
5:00 pm S8 Lexington Paul at Blanchard Cook
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys at Bc Morris
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S5 Newcastle Cook at Bridge Creek McDougal
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S9 Washington Wells at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S12 Lexington Dierking at Bc Place B
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S18 Purcell Albert at Bridge Creek Collins
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S21 Dibble Shaw at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
3:00 pm S26 Noble Holmes at Bridge Creek Glenn
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
4:00 pm S26 Dibble Kroeker at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
5:00 pm S33 Purcell Guthmueller at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
6:00 pm S32 Washington Lindert 6th Girls at Bridge Creek Gingerich
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Bridge Creek
7:00 pm S30 Blanchard Shockey at Bridge Creek Mullinex
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S8 Noble Ayers at Dibble Watkins 2nd girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S12 Newcastle Glasco at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S15 Purcell Romesburg at Dibble Condit
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S18 Newcastle Overstreet at Dibble Malchaski
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S18 Blanchard Sparks at Dibble Brum
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S15 Newcastle Selman at Lexington Ille
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S21 Washington Haynes at Lexington Perry
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S27 Noble Maxon at Lexington Manuel
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S35 Bc Huffman (s) at Lexington Mixon
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
8:00 am S1 Newcastle Hodges at Nc Corbin 1st boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S1 Purcell Chambers 1st boys at Newcastle Goldbeck
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Edgell 1st Girls at Newcastle Spangler 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S5 Purcell Schutza at Newcastle Smith
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S26 Blanchard Ott at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S21 Blanchard Keck at Newcastle Woodard
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S18 Blanchard Swires at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S39 Washington Grimsey (S) at Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S26 Lexington Faulkenberry at Newcastle Fuksa
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S27 Noble Cottrell at Newcastle Corbin Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S33 Noble Balkema at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
7:00 pm S39 Newcastle Wright 6th Girls at Newcastle Savage
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S4 Bc Landry 1st Girls at Noble Tracy 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S4 Dibble White 1st Girls at Noble Womack 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S5 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Noble Nance
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S17 Blanchard Pavey at Noble Smith Boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S9 Noble Maxey at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S18 Lexington McMillan at Noble Kyser Boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S12 Newcastle Dorsey at Noble Webb
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
4:00 pm S21 Purcell Crossland at Noble Dow
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
5:00 pm S21 Purcell Winters at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Noble
6:00 pm S30 Dibble Phillips at Noble Clark
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Blanchard Reeves 1st Boys at Purcell Webb
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S1 Dibble Prince 1st boys at Purcell Rhodes
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S4 Purcell Willhoit 1st girls at Purcell Melvin 1st girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S1 Noble Ward 1st boys at Purcell Anderson
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S4 Purcell Willhoit 1st girls at Dibble White 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S5 Lexington Turley at Purcell Gray
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S35 Purcell Nimsey at Purcell Page
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S26 Noble Farris at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S17 Newcastle Robertson at Purcell Little
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
6:00 pm S24 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Purcell
7:00 pm S30 Newcastle Sexton at Purcell Ringwald
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S1 Washington Wells 1st boys at Washington McGowan 1st boys
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S4 Blanchard Wright 1st Girls at Washington Janaway 1st Girls
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S5 Dibble Reyes at Washington Brennan
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S5 Blanchard Maddison 2nd Boys at Washington Jacobs
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S8 Bridge Creek Collums at Washington Hale
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S17 Bridge Creek Hill at Washington Gordon
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
3:00 pm S33 Noble Hensley at Washington Myers
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
4:00 pm S13 Washington Mitchell at Washington Luster
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Washington
5:00 pm S27 Purcell DelTorro at Washington Lanham
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S32 Noble Wood at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S32 Bridge Creek Gingerich at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S27 Noble Maxon at Blanchard Hearon
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S32 Noble Gray at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S24 Blanchard Browning at Newcastle Price
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S5 Newcastle Smith at Newcastle Cook
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S21 Dibble Shaw at Newcastle Miller 4th Girls
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
5:00 pm S13 Washington Mitchell at Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls
Sunday, February 24, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
6:00 pm S18 Bridge Creek Collins at Newcastle Wood
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
8:00 am S15 Dibble Condit at Blanchard Cole
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
9:00 am S18 Blanchard Campbell at Blanchard Swires
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
10:00 am S24 Washington Mitchell 5th Boys at Blanchard Merrick
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
11:00 am S21 Noble Dow at Blanchard Saunders 4th girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
12:00 pm S18 Purcell McGee at Blanchard Sparks
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
1:00 pm S30 Purcell Ringwald at Blanchard Shockey
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
2:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Blanchard Brooks 6th Girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
3:00 pm S33 Noble Hensley at Blanchard Edelen
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
4:00 pm S32 Purcell Winters 6th Girls at Blanchard Price 6th Girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
5:00 pm S39 Newcastle Houghton 6th Grade at Blanchard McKee
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard
6:00 pm S33 Noble Balkema at Blanchard Saunders
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
9:00 am S5 Noble Patenaude at Blanchard Bacon
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
10:00 am S5 Purcell Schutza at Blanchard Hunter 2nd Boys
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
11:00 am S8 Lexington Paul at Blanchard Nesser 2nd girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
12:00 pm S8 Bridge Creek Collums at Blanchard Greenwood
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Blanchard Mac Starry
1:00 pm S8 Newcastle Presley at Blanchard Johnson
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
9:00 am S12 Purcell Burson at Bc Place B
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
10:00 am S35 Washington Lindert at Bc Huffman (s)
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
11:00 am S33 Newcastle Barton at Bridge Creek Huffman (G)
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
12:00 pm S21 Lexington Perry at Bridge Creek McCutcheon
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
1:00 pm S26 Noble Farris at Bridge Creek Gregory
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Bridge Creek
2:00 pm S9 Noble Maxey at Bridge Creek Place A
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
9:00 am S39 Lexington Brown at Dibble Dover
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
10:00 am S18 Noble Kyser Boys at Dibble Malchaski
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
11:00 am S12 Newcastle Dorsey at Dibble Pickard
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
12:00 pm S26 Newcastle Fuksa at Dibble Kroeker
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
1:00 pm S15 Blanchard Cole at Dibble Condit
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
2:00 pm S39 Purcell Downing at Dibble Dover
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Dibble
3:00 pm S30 Bridge Creek Mullinex at Dibble Phillips
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Lexington
9:00 am S5 Bridge Creek Sugg 2nd Boys at Lexington Turley
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Lexington
10:00 am S15 Bc Epps at Lexington Ille
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Lexington
11:00 am S18 Dibble Brum at Lexington McMillan
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Lexington
12:00 pm S26 Blanchard Ott at Lexington Faulkenberry
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
9:00 am S1 Noble Ward 1st boys at Newcastle Goldbeck
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
10:00 am S1 Blanchard Kennedy 1st Boys at Nc Corbin 1st boys
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
11:00 am S18 Purcell Albert at Newcastle Overstreet
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
12:00 pm S4 Noble Womack 1st Girls at Newcastle Doresey 1st Girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
1:00 pm S30 Noble Clark at Newcastle Sexton
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
2:00 pm S26 Bridge Creek Glenn at Newcastle Clay
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
3:00 pm S35 Purcell Page at Newcastle Hood
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Newcastle Middle School
4:00 pm S33 Newcastle Corbin 6th Boys at Newcastle VanHauen
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
9:00 am S8 Dibble Watkins 2nd girls at Noble Ayers
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
10:00 am S9 Blanchard Lewis at Noble Crestinger
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
11:00 am S12 Lexington Dierking at Noble Webb
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
12:00 pm S13 Newcastle Miller 3rd Girls at Noble Martinez
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
1:00 pm S21 Newcastle Woodard at Noble Rakosky
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
2:00 pm S27 Noble Maxon at Noble Cottrell
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Noble
3:00 pm S32 Noble Wood at Noble Gray
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
9:00 am S1 Dibble Prince 1st boys at Purcell Webb
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
10:00 am S9 Washington Wells at Purcell Eck
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
11:00 am S15 Newcastle Selman at Purcell Romesburg
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
12:00 pm S21 Blanchard Keck at Purcell Crossland
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
1:00 pm S27 Lexington Manuel at Purcell DelTorro
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
2:00 pm S24 Newcastle Price at Purcell Teigen
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
3:00 pm S26 Noble Holmes at Purcell Nichols
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
4:00 pm S35 Dibble Landress 6th boys at Purcell Nimsey
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Purcell
5:00 pm S30 Blanchard Dunning at Purcell Hoffman 5th girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
9:00 am S1 Bc Noble at Washington McGowan 1st boys
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
10:00 am S21 Purcell Winters at Washington Haynes
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
11:00 am S27 Blanchard Hearon at Washington Lanham
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
12:00 pm S32 Blanchard Price 6th Girls at Washington Lindert 6th Girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
1:00 pm S33 Purcell Guthmueller at Washington Myers
Saturday, March 2, 2019 Washington
2:00 pm S39 Lexington Brown at Washington Grimsey (S)
Thursday, April 4, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 6U Reyes at Tc Hammerheads
Thursday, April 4, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 5U Trimble at Racers 6U Yates
Thursday, April 11, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Tc Hammerheads at Racers 5U Hamburger
Thursday, April 11, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 6U Yates at Racers 6U Reyes
Thursday, April 18, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 5U Hamburger at Racers 6U Yates
Thursday, April 18, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 6U Reyes at Racers 5U Trimble
Thursday, April 25, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 5U Trimble at Racers 5U Hamburger
Thursday, April 25, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 6U Yates at Tc Hammerheads
Thursday, May 2, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Tc Hammerheads at Racers 5U Trimble
Thursday, May 2, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 5U Hamburger at Racers 6U Reyes
Thursday, May 9, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 6U Yates at Racers 5U Trimble
Thursday, May 9, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Tc Hammerheads at Racers 6U Reyes
Thursday, May 16, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 6U Reyes at Racers 6U Yates
Thursday, May 16, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 5U Hamburger at Tc Hammerheads
Thursday, May 23, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 5U Trimble at Racers 6U Reyes
Thursday, May 23, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 6U Yates at Racers 5U Hamburger
Thursday, May 30, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Tc Hammerheads at Racers 6U Yates
Thursday, May 30, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 5U Hamburger at Racers 5U Trimble
Thursday, June 6, 2019 NASA Ballpark
6:00 pm S40 Racers 6U Reyes at Racers 5U Hamburger
Thursday, June 6, 2019 NASA Ballpark
7:15 pm S40 Racers 5U Trimble at Tc Hammerheads

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/21/2019 10:06:07 PM