Master Schedule


<<      June 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 10:00 am Bangor Park Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
10:00 am Harmonly Township Field - Harmony Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
10:00 am Weona Park Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
5:00 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
5:00 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
5:00 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
7:00 pm Hackett Field - Easton Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
2) 11:00 am Bangor Park Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill3) 5:45 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
5:45 pm FCC # 6 - Forks St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
5:45 pm Harmonly Township Field - Harmony Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
5:45 pm Lopat Community Park - Lopat Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
4) 5:45 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
5:45 pm Weona Park St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
5:45 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
5) 5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
5:45 pm Harmonly Township Field - Harmony Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
5:45 pm Lopat Community Park - Lopat Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
5:45 pm Miller Heights - Bushkill Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
6) 5:45 pm Fairview Field - Palmer Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
5:45 pm Weona Park Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
5:45 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
7) 5:45 pm Bangor Park Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
7:00 pm Hackett Field - Easton Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
8) 10:00 am Wilson IS School - Wilson Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
1:00 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
4:00 pm Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
9) 10:00 am Holy Family - Nazareth Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
10:00 am Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
1:30 pm Meco Field - Forks Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
5:15 pm Hackett Field - Easton Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
10


11) 5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
5:45 pm Roseto Field - Bangor Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
5:45 pm Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
7:00 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
12) 5:45 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
5:45 pm Fairview Field - Palmer St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
5:45 pm Freemansburg Complex - Frburg Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
13) 5:45 pm Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill14) 5:45 pm Lopat Community Park - Lopat Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
5:45 pm Roseto Field - Bangor Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
5:45 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
15) 9:30 am Fairview Field - Palmer Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
10:00 am Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
10:00 am Freemansburg Complex - Frburg Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
10:00 am Holy Family - Nazareth Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
12:00 pm Harmonly Township Field - Harmony Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
16) 10:00 am Bangor Park Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
10:00 am Holy Family - Nazareth Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
17) 5:30 pm Freemansburg Complex - Frburg Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
5:45 pm Fairview Field - Palmer Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
5:45 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
18) 5:45 pm Bangor Park Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
5:45 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
19) 5:45 pm Bangor Park Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
5:45 pm Fairview Field - Palmer Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
20) 5:45 pm Freemansburg Complex - Frburg Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
5:45 pm Roseto Field - Bangor Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
21) 5:45 pm Harmonly Township Field - Harmony Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
5:45 pm Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
5:45 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
7:00 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
22) 10:00 am Freemansburg Complex - Frburg Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
12:00 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
5:00 pm Williams Township Park B - Williams Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
6:00 pm Hackett Field - Easton Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
23) 10:00 am Fairview Field - Palmer Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
10:00 am Holy Family - Nazareth Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
1:00 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
1:30 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
2:00 pm Fairview Field - Palmer Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
5:45 pm Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
24) 5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
5:45 pm Hackett Field - Easton St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
5:45 pm Wilson IS School - Wilson Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
25


26) 5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
5:45 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
27


28) 5:45 pm Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill29) 12:00 pm Holy Family - Nazareth Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
30) 10:00 am Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill

Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2019 8:03:45 AM