League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 BUSHKILL VALLEY SPRING 2019
S2 BUSHKILLVALLEYSPRING2019
S3 Junior Level

Monday, April 22, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Monday, April 22, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Monday, April 22, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Monday, April 22, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:00 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
12:00 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Sunday, April 28, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Monday, April 29, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Friday, May 3, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Friday, May 3, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
7:00 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
1:00 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Monday, May 6, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Monday, May 6, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Friday, May 10, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
7:00 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Friday, May 10, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
4:00 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Saturday, May 11, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
4:00 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Weona Park
10:00 am S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
1:00 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Friday, May 17, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Friday, May 17, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
10:00 am S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
3:00 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Saturday, May 18, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
10:00 am S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Sunday, May 19, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
2:00 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Monday, May 20, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Monday, May 20, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Monday, May 20, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Monday, May 20, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Roseto Field - Bangor
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Friday, May 24, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
7:00 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Friday, May 24, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Friday, May 24, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Friday, May 31, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Bangor Park
10:00 am S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:00 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
7:00 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
10:00 am S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:00 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Weona Park
10:00 am S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:00 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Sunday, June 2, 2019 Bangor Park
11:00 am S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Monday, June 3, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Monday, June 3, 2019 FCC # 6 - Forks
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Monday, June 3, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Monday, June 3, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Monday, June 3, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Miller Heights - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Weona Park
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Friday, June 7, 2019 Bangor Park
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Friday, June 7, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Friday, June 7, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
7:00 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Saturday, June 8, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
1:00 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Saturday, June 8, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
4:00 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Saturday, June 8, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
10:00 am S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Sunday, June 9, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:15 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Sunday, June 9, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
10:00 am S3 Palmer Phillies - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Sunday, June 9, 2019 Meco Field - Forks
1:30 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Forks Falcons - Bushkill
Sunday, June 9, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
10:00 am S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Roseto Field - Bangor
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
7:00 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Friday, June 14, 2019 Lopat Community Park - Lopat
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Lopat Panthers - Bushkill
Friday, June 14, 2019 Roseto Field - Bangor
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Friday, June 14, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Saturday, June 15, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
10:00 am S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Saturday, June 15, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
9:30 am S3 Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Saturday, June 15, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
10:00 am S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Saturday, June 15, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
12:00 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Saturday, June 15, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
10:00 am S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Sunday, June 16, 2019 Bangor Park
10:00 am S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Sunday, June 16, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
10:00 am S3 Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Monday, June 17, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Monday, June 17, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
5:30 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Monday, June 17, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Monday, June 17, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Wilson Warriors- Bushkill
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Bangor Park
5:45 pm S3 Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Bangor Park
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
5:45 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Roseto Field - Bangor
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Columbia Fire Company- Bushkill
Friday, June 21, 2019 Harmonly Township Field - Harmony
5:45 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Harmony Bushkill - Bushkill
Friday, June 21, 2019 Silver Creek Completx - Silver Creek
5:45 pm S3 Lopat Panthers - Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Friday, June 21, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
7:00 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Friday, June 21, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at St Jane Hawks - Bushkill
Saturday, June 22, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
12:00 pm S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Saturday, June 22, 2019 Freemansburg Complex - Frburg
10:00 am S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill
Saturday, June 22, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
6:00 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Saturday, June 22, 2019 Williams Township Park B - Williams
5:00 pm S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
1:00 pm S3 Freemansbrug Blue Barons - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
5:45 pm S3 Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill at Steele Hill Brown - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
10:00 am S3 Williams Pirates - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Fairview Field - Palmer
2:00 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Palmer Phillies - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
10:00 am S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Sunday, June 23, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
1:30 pm S3 Wilson Warriors- Bushkill at Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill
Monday, June 24, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Pen Argyl Knights- Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Monday, June 24, 2019 Hackett Field - Easton
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Easton Black Rovers - Bushkill
Monday, June 24, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Forks Falcons - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Monday, June 24, 2019 Wilson IS School - Wilson
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Williams Pirates - Bushkill
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 St Jane Hawks - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth East Lawn - Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Friday, June 28, 2019 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill
Saturday, June 29, 2019 Holy Family - Nazareth
12:00 pm S3 Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill at Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill
Sunday, June 30, 2019 Delaware Heights Field - Steele Hill
10:00 am S3 Silver Creek Bushkill - Bushkill at Steele Hill Gold - Bushkill
Sunday, June 28, 2099 Bushkill Twp Field 11 - Bushkill
5:45 pm S3 Nazareth Vigilance hose - Bushkill at Bushkill Punishers- Bushkill

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.6
from All-Pro Software on 7/3/2019 9:00:07 PM