League Website


Location Schedules - Tinsley Football Field 4B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11-14 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S2 12-14 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S3 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S4 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S5 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S6 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S7 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 3 Rainout # 741-8438
S8 7-8 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S9 7-8 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S10 9-10 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S11 9-11 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438

Saturday, March 26, 2022
8:00 am S9 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett vs Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange
9:00 am S9 Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple vs Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry
10:00 am S9 Hoffman/Joshua - Navy vs Whitlock/Brittany - Teal
11:00 am S9 Oakley/Scott - Black vs Gray/Michael - Col. Blue
Monday, March 28, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Whitlock/Brittany - Teal vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett
7:00 pm S9 Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple vs Oakley/Scott - Black
Saturday, April 2, 2022
8:00 am S9 Whitlock/Brittany - Teal vs Oakley/Scott - Black
9:00 am S9 Gray/Michael - Col. Blue vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett
10:00 am S9 Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry vs Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange
11:00 am S9 Hoffman/Joshua - Navy vs Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange vs Gray/Michael - Col. Blue
7:00 pm S9 Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry vs Hoffman/Joshua - Navy
Saturday, April 9, 2022
8:00 am S9 Gray/Michael - Col. Blue vs Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry
9:00 am S9 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett vs Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple
10:00 am S9 Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange vs Whitlock/Brittany - Teal
11:00 am S9 Oakley/Scott - Black vs Hoffman/Joshua - Navy
Monday, April 11, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange vs Hoffman/Joshua - Navy
7:00 pm S9 Gray/Michael - Col. Blue vs Whitlock/Brittany - Teal
Monday, April 18, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett vs Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry
7:00 pm S9 Hoffman/Joshua - Navy vs Gray/Michael - Col. Blue
Saturday, April 23, 2022
8:00 am S9 Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange vs Oakley/Scott - Black
9:00 am S9 Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry vs Whitlock/Brittany - Teal
10:00 am S9 Gray/Michael - Col. Blue vs Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple
11:00 am S9 Hoffman/Joshua - Navy vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett
Monday, April 25, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple vs Butler/Carlos 7-8 G - Orange
7:00 pm S9 Rayyan/Abdallah - Rasberry vs Oakley/Scott - Black
Monday, May 2, 2022
6:00 pm S9 Whitlock/Brittany - Teal vs Amend/Ryan 7-8 G - Purple
7:00 pm S9 Oakley/Scott - Black vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 G - Scarlett

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/27/2022 8:05:50 AM