League Website


Location Schedules - Tinsley Soccer Field 2B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11-14 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S2 12-14 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S3 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S4 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S5 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S6 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S7 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 3 Rainout # 741-8438
S8 7-8 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S9 7-8 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S10 9-10 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S11 9-11 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438

Saturday, March 26, 2022
8:00 am S10 Caulk/Zach - Gold vs Flanagan/Brandon - Gray
9:15 am S10 Hunt/Trey - Black vs Knighten/Nancy - Purple
10:30 am S10 Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red vs Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green
Monday, March 28, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red vs Huck/Tim - Royal
7:00 pm S10 Knighten/Nancy - Purple vs Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green
Saturday, April 2, 2022
8:00 am S10 Huck/Tim - Royal vs Knighten/Nancy - Purple
9:15 am S10 Hunt/Trey - Black vs Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green
10:30 am S10 Flanagan/Brandon - Gray vs Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green
11:45 am S10 Caulk/Zach - Gold vs Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red
Monday, April 4, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green vs Huck/Tim - Royal
7:00 pm S10 Hunt/Trey - Black vs Flanagan/Brandon - Gray
Saturday, April 9, 2022
8:00 am S10 Flanagan/Brandon - Gray vs Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red
9:15 am S10 Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green vs Hunt/Trey - Black
10:30 am S10 Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green vs Caulk/Zach - Gold
Monday, April 11, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Huck/Tim - Royal vs Hunt/Trey - Black
7:00 pm S10 Knighten/Nancy - Purple vs Caulk/Zach - Gold
Monday, April 18, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Huck/Tim - Royal vs Caulk/Zach - Gold
7:00 pm S10 Knighten/Nancy - Purple vs Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green vs Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green
7:00 pm S10 Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red vs Knighten/Nancy - Purple
Saturday, April 23, 2022
8:00 am S10 Amend/Ryan 9-10 B - Forest Green vs Flanagan/Brandon - Gray
9:15 am S10 Caulk/Zach - Gold vs Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green
10:30 am S10 Valdez/Gaspi 9-10 B - Red vs Hunt/Trey - Black
Monday, April 25, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Armington/Jarvis - Kelly Green vs Huck/Tim - Royal
7:00 pm S10 Knighten/Nancy - Purple vs Flanagan/Brandon - Gray
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
6:00 pm S10 Flanagan/Brandon - Gray vs Huck/Tim - Royal

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/27/2022 8:05:50 AM