League Website


Location Schedules - Tinsley Soccer Field 4A

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11-14 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S2 12-14 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S3 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S4 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S5 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S6 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S7 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 3 Rainout # 741-8438
S8 7-8 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S9 7-8 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S10 9-10 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S11 9-11 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438

Saturday, March 26, 2022
8:00 am S8 Chemell/Jonathan - Black vs Trewett/Nick - Teal
9:00 am S8 Smith/Jennifer - Gray vs Abreu Perez/Fernando 7-8 B - Scarlett
10:00 am S8 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy vs Binderim/Trichel - Purple
11:00 am S8 Milner/Rachel 7-8 B - Royal vs Montesino/Alberto - Lime
Monday, March 28, 2022
6:00 pm S8 Johnson/Dustin 7-8 B - Kelly Green vs East/Jamie - Col. Blue
7:00 pm S8 Montesino/Alberto - Lime vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy
Saturday, April 2, 2022
8:00 am S8 Abreu Perez/Fernando 7-8 B - Scarlett vs Binderim/Trichel - Purple
9:00 am S8 Trewett/Nick - Teal vs Smith/Jennifer - Gray
10:00 am S8 East/Jamie - Col. Blue vs Milner/Rachel 7-8 B - Royal
11:00 am S8 Chemell/Jonathan - Black vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
6:00 pm S8 East/Jamie - Col. Blue vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy
7:00 pm S8 Montesino/Alberto - Lime vs Smith/Jennifer - Gray
Saturday, April 9, 2022
8:00 am S8 Trewett/Nick - Teal vs Montesino/Alberto - Lime
9:00 am S8 East/Jamie - Col. Blue vs Chemell/Jonathan - Black
10:00 am S8 Smith/Jennifer - Gray vs Binderim/Trichel - Purple
11:00 am S8 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy vs Milner/Rachel 7-8 B - Royal
Monday, April 11, 2022
6:00 pm S8 Smith/Jennifer - Gray vs Chemell/Jonathan - Black
7:00 pm S8 Abreu Perez/Fernando 7-8 B - Scarlett vs East/Jamie - Col. Blue
Monday, April 18, 2022
6:00 pm S8 Johnson/Dustin 7-8 B - Kelly Green vs Trewett/Nick - Teal
7:00 pm S8 Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy vs Smith/Jennifer - Gray
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
7:00 pm S8 Trewett/Nick - Teal vs Abreu Perez/Fernando 7-8 B - Scarlett
Saturday, April 23, 2022
8:00 am S8 Montesino/Alberto - Lime vs Abreu Perez/Fernando 7-8 B - Scarlett
9:00 am S8 Smith/Jennifer - Gray vs Milner/Rachel 7-8 B - Royal
10:00 am S8 Trewett/Nick - Teal vs East/Jamie - Col. Blue
11:00 am S8 Binderim/Trichel - Purple vs Chemell/Jonathan - Black
Monday, April 25, 2022
6:00 pm S8 Binderim/Trichel - Purple vs East/Jamie - Col. Blue
7:00 pm S8 Chemell/Jonathan - Black vs Montesino/Alberto - Lime
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
6:00 pm S8 Johnson/Dustin 7-8 B - Kelly Green vs Creel/Jonathan 7-8 B - Navy
7:00 pm S8 Binderim/Trichel - Purple vs Trewett/Nick - Teal

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/27/2022 8:05:50 AM