League Website


Location Schedules - Tinsley Soccer Field 2A

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11-14 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S2 13-14 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S3 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S4 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S5 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S6 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S7 7-8 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S8 7-8 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S9 9-10 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S10 9-10 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438

Saturday, March 27, 2021
9:00 am S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Teal
10:15 am S10 Scott/Brittany - Blue vs Rockey/Peter - Gold
11:30 am S10 Jordan/John - White vs Edwards/Adam - Pink
Monday, March 29, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Scott/Brittany - Blue vs Edwards/Adam - Pink
7:00 pm S10 Orr/David - Navy vs Rockey/Peter - Gold
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
6:00 pm S1 Hammond/Brin - Red vs Burnes/Mark - Lime
7:00 pm S1 Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Teal vs Tinkis/David - Navy
Monday, April 5, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Rockey/Peter - Gold vs Edwards/Adam - Pink
7:00 pm S10 Orr/David - Navy vs Jordan/John - White
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
7:00 pm S1 Hammond/Brin - Red vs Tinkis/David - Navy
Saturday, April 10, 2021
9:00 am S1 Tinkis/David - Navy vs Burnes/Mark - Lime
10:15 am S10 Rockey/Peter - Gold vs Orr/David - Navy
11:30 am S10 Edwards/Adam - Pink vs Scott/Brittany - Blue
Monday, April 12, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Edwards/Adam - Pink vs Jordan/John - White
7:00 pm S10 Rockey/Peter - Gold vs Scott/Brittany - Blue
Monday, April 19, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Scott/Brittany - Blue vs Orr/David - Navy
7:00 pm S10 Jordan/John - White vs Rockey/Peter - Gold
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 am S1 Tinkis/David - Navy vs Hammond/Brin - Red
10:15 am S10 Jordan/John - White vs Orr/David - Navy
11:30 am S10 Edwards/Adam - Pink vs Rockey/Peter - Gold
Monday, April 26, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Jordan/John - White vs Scott/Brittany - Blue
7:00 pm S10 Edwards/Adam - Pink vs Orr/David - Navy
Saturday, May 1, 2021
9:00 am S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Tinkis/David - Navy
10:15 am S10 Rockey/Peter - Gold vs Jordan/John - White
11:30 am S10 Orr/David - Navy vs Scott/Brittany - Blue
Monday, May 3, 2021
6:00 pm S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Hammond/Brin - Red
7:00 pm S10 Orr/David - Navy vs Edwards/Adam - Pink
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
6:00 pm S10 Scott/Brittany - Blue vs Jordan/John - White
7:00 pm S1 Tinkis/David - Navy vs Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Teal

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/5/2021 7:20:55 AM