League Website


Location Schedules - Tinsley Soccer Field 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11-14 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S2 12-14 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S3 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S4 3-4 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S5 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 1 Rainout # 741-8438
S6 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 2 Rainout # 741-8438
S7 5-6 Coed Spring Soccer 3 Rainout # 741-8438
S8 7-8 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S9 7-8 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S10 9-10 Boys Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438
S11 9-11 Girls Spring Soccer Rainout # 741-8438

Saturday, March 26, 2022
8:00 am S2 Edwards/Adam - Rasberry vs Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red
9:15 am S2 Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange vs Buchanan/Curtis - Royal
10:30 am S1 Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue vs Price/Maurice - Red
11:45 am S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Hamilton/Eric - Orange
Monday, March 28, 2022
6:00 pm S1 Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue vs Burnes/Mark - Lime
7:00 pm S1 Price/Maurice - Red vs Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green
Saturday, April 2, 2022
8:00 am S1 Hamilton/Eric - Orange vs Price/Maurice - Red
9:15 am S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green
10:30 am S2 Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red vs Edwards/Adam - Rasberry
11:45 am S2 Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange vs Buchanan/Curtis - Royal
Monday, April 4, 2022
6:00 pm S1 Price/Maurice - Red vs Burnes/Mark - Lime
7:00 pm S1 Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green vs Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
6:00 pm S2 Edwards/Adam - Rasberry vs Buchanan/Curtis - Royal
7:00 pm S2 Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange vs Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red
Saturday, April 9, 2022
8:00 am S2 Edwards/Adam - Rasberry vs Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange
9:15 am S2 Buchanan/Curtis - Royal vs Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red
10:30 am S1 Hamilton/Eric - Orange vs Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue
11:45 am S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Price/Maurice - Red
Monday, April 11, 2022
6:00 pm S1 Price/Maurice - Red vs Hamilton/Eric - Orange
7:00 pm S1 Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green vs Burnes/Mark - Lime
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
6:00 pm S2 Edwards/Adam - Rasberry vs Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red
7:00 pm S2 Buchanan/Curtis - Royal vs Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange
Monday, April 18, 2022
6:00 pm S1 Burnes/Mark - Lime vs Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue
7:00 pm S1 Hamilton/Eric - Orange vs Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
6:00 pm S2 Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red vs Buchanan/Curtis - Royal
7:00 pm S2 Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange vs Edwards/Adam - Rasberry
Saturday, April 23, 2022
8:00 am S1 Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue vs Hamilton/Eric - Orange
9:15 am S2 Valdez/Gaspi 12-14 G - Red vs Butler/Carlos 12-14 G - Orange
10:30 am S2 Buchanan/Curtis - Royal vs Edwards/Adam - Rasberry
Monday, April 25, 2022
7:00 pm S1 Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green vs Price/Maurice - Red
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
6:00 pm S1 Pearce/Marc 11-14 B - Col. Blue vs Price/Maurice - Red
7:00 pm S1 Johnson/Dustin 11-14 B - Kelly Green vs Hamilton/Eric - Orange

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/27/2022 8:05:50 AM