League Website


Game Scores - Coed

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Thursday, June 27, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Gym Class Heroes 13
FBCB 7
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 13
FBCB 1
7:30 pm Godspeed 3
Hope Community Church of God 2
8:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 2
Evans & Franklin 18
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm Winnerfail 4
Gym Class Heroes 1
7:30 pm Danger 7
Hitters 15
Monday, July 8, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 10
Savage AF 3
Monday, July 8, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Godspeed 6
Winnerfail 2
7:30 pm Evans & Franklin 14
Hitters 4
8:30 pm Danger 7
Hope Community Church of God 10
Thursday, July 11, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Gym Class Heroes 10
Godspeed 3
Thursday, July 11, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Evans & Franklin 15
Hope Community Church of God 3
7:30 pm Winnerfail 11
Slapajo Tribe 9
8:30 pm FBCB 4
Danger 17
Monday, July 15, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Hitters 8
Savage AF 0
Monday, July 15, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 16
FBCB 2
7:30 pm Danger 2
Winnerfail 14
8:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 9
Gym Class Heroes 6
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm FBCB 0
Evans & Franklin 13
7:30 pm Godspeed 4
Slapajo Tribe 13
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Softball Field 3
7:30 pm Winnerfail 10
Hitters 20
Thursday, July 18, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Gym Class Heroes 6
Danger 19
Thursday, July 18, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Savage AF 6
Slapajo Tribe 17
7:30 pm Winnerfail 12
Moore Wireline Inc. 1
8:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 4
Hitters 20
Monday, July 22, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 3
Gym Class Heroes 16
Monday, July 22, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Savage AF 3
Hope Community Church of God 18
7:30 pm Danger 18
Godspeed 2
8:30 pm Hitters 17
FBCB 1
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm Evans & Franklin 10
Winnerfail 1
7:30 pm Godspeed 3
Moore Wireline Inc. 6
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 Softball Field 3
7:30 pm Hitters 3
Slapajo Tribe 13
Thursday, July 25, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm FBCB 4
Godspeed 9
Thursday, July 25, 2019 Softball Field 4
7:30 pm Gym Class Heroes 3
Evans & Franklin 9
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm Evans & Franklin 5
Danger 6
7:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 16
Savage AF 6
Thursday, August 1, 2019 Softball Field 2
8:30 pm Savage AF 2
Danger 12
Thursday, August 1, 2019 Softball Field 3
7:30 pm Hitters 18
Moore Wireline Inc. 3
8:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 14
Slapajo Tribe 31
Monday, August 5, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 10
Moore Wireline Inc. 5
7:30 pm Savage AF 4
Evans & Franklin 15
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm FBCB ...
Winnerfail ...
7:30 pm Savage AF ...
Godspeed ...
8:30 pm Hope Community Church of God ...
Gym Class Heroes ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/6/2019 8:22:31 AM