League Website


League Schedule - Coed

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Slapajo Tribe vs FBCB
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Godspeed vs Hope Community Church of God
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Gym Class Heroes vs FBCB
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Evans & Franklin
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 Winnerfail vs Gym Class Heroes
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 2 Danger vs Hitters
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Godspeed vs Winnerfail
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Evans & Franklin vs Hitters
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Savage AF
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Danger vs Hope Community Church of God
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Evans & Franklin vs Hope Community Church of God
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Winnerfail vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Gym Class Heroes vs Godspeed
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 FBCB vs Danger
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Moore Wireline Inc. vs FBCB
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Danger vs Winnerfail
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Hitters vs Savage AF
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Slapajo Tribe vs Gym Class Heroes
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 FBCB vs Evans & Franklin
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 2 Godspeed vs Slapajo Tribe
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Winnerfail vs Hitters
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Savage AF vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Winnerfail vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Gym Class Heroes vs Danger
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Hitters
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Savage AF vs Hope Community Church of God
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Danger vs Godspeed
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Gym Class Heroes
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hitters vs FBCB
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 Evans & Franklin vs Winnerfail
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 2 Godspeed vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hitters vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 FBCB vs Godspeed
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 4 Gym Class Heroes vs Evans & Franklin
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 Evans & Franklin vs Danger
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 2 Slapajo Tribe vs Savage AF
Thursday, August 1, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hitters vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Thursday, August 1, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 2 Savage AF vs Danger
Thursday, August 1, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Slapajo Tribe
Monday, August 5, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 Hope Community Church of God vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Monday, August 5, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 2 Savage AF vs Evans & Franklin
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 FBCB vs Winnerfail
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Savage AF vs Godspeed
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Gym Class Heroes

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/6/2019 8:22:31 AM