Valley Community Football League

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 12 MAN BANTAM
S2 12 MAN MIDGET
S3 VCFL Atom
S4 VCFL Junior Bantam
S5 VCFL Peewee

September 10, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam White at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
September 11, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S3 Meadow Ridge Atom at North Langley Atom
September 11, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S5 Meadow Ridge Peewee at North Langley Peewee
September 11, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S4 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
September 11, 2021 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S3 Abbotsford Atom at Mission Atom
September 11, 2021 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S5 Abbotsford Peewee at Mission Peewee
September 11, 2021 Mission Sports Park
1:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black at Mission Junior Bantam
September 11, 2021 Townsend Park
10:00 am S3 Cloverdale Atom at Chilliwack Atom
September 11, 2021 Townsend Park
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Chilliwack Peewee White
September 17, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
September 18, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S3 Mission Atom at North Langley Atom
September 18, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S5 Mission Peewee at North Langley Peewee
September 18, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S4 Mission Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
September 18, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 Cloverdale Atom at Abbotsford Atom
September 18, 2021 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Abbotsford Peewee
September 18, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S3 Chilliwack Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
September 18, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee White at Meadow Ridge Peewee
September 18, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
1:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam White at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
September 24, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S5 Mission Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
September 25, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S3 Chilliwack Atom at North Langley Atom
September 25, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee White at North Langley Peewee
September 25, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S4 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
September 25, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 Meadow Ridge Atom at Abbotsford Atom
September 25, 2021 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S5 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee
September 25, 2021 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black at Abbotsford Junior Bantam White
September 25, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
12:00 pm S4 Mission Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
September 26, 2021 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:30 am S3 Mission Atom at Cloverdale Atom
October 1, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S5 Abbotsford Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
October 2, 2021 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S3 Meadow Ridge Atom at Mission Atom
October 2, 2021 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S5 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Mission Peewee
October 2, 2021 Mission Sports Park
3:30 pm S4 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
October 2, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 North Langley Atom at Cloverdale Atom
October 2, 2021 Rotary Stadium
12:00 pm S4 North Langley Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam White
October 2, 2021 Rotary Stadium
2:00 pm S4 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black
October 2, 2021 Townsend Park
10:00 am S3 Abbotsford Atom at Chilliwack Atom
October 2, 2021 Townsend Park
11:45 am S5 North Langley Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
October 8, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S3 Mission Atom at Chilliwack Atom
October 9, 2021 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee White at Mission Peewee
October 9, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 North Langley Atom at Abbotsford Atom
October 9, 2021 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S5 North Langley Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee
October 9, 2021 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S4 North Langley Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black
October 9, 2021 Rotary Stadium
3:30 pm S4 Mission Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam White
October 9, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S3 Cloverdale Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
October 9, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Meadow Ridge Peewee
October 9, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
3:30 pm S4 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
October 15, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S4 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
October 16, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S3 Cloverdale Atom at North Langley Atom
October 16, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S5 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at North Langley Peewee
October 16, 2021 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam White at North Langley Junior Bantam
October 16, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 Mission Atom at Abbotsford Atom
October 16, 2021 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S5 Mission Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee
October 16, 2021 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S4 Mission Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black
October 16, 2021 Townsend Park
10:00 am S3 Meadow Ridge Atom at Chilliwack Atom
October 16, 2021 Townsend Park
11:45 am S5 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
October 22, 2021 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S5 Chilliwack Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
October 23, 2021 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S3 North Langley Atom at Mission Atom
October 23, 2021 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S5 North Langley Peewee at Mission Peewee
October 23, 2021 Mission Sports Park
1:30 pm S4 North Langley Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
October 23, 2021 Rotary Stadium
12:00 pm S4 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam White
October 23, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S3 Abbotsford Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
October 23, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S5 Abbotsford Peewee at Meadow Ridge Peewee
October 23, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
3:30 pm S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
October 24, 2021 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:30 am S3 Chilliwack Atom at Cloverdale Atom
October 30, 2021 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S3 Abbotsford Atom at Cloverdale Atom
October 30, 2021 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S4 Abbotsford Junior Bantam White at Abbotsford Junior Bantam Black
October 30, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S3 Mission Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
October 30, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S5 Mission Peewee at Meadow Ridge Peewee
October 30, 2021 Samuel Robertson School
1:30 pm S4 Mission Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
October 30, 2021 Townsend Park
11:00 am S3 North Langley Atom at Chilliwack Atom
October 30, 2021 Townsend Park
12:45 pm S5 North Langley Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
October 30, 2021 Townsend Park
2:30 pm S5 Abbotsford Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
October 30, 2021 Townsend Park
4:15 pm S4 North Langley Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2021-11-01 7:07:11 PM