Columbus Soccer Organization

Game Scores - Under 10 Boys Soccer

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Monday, September 21, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 2
Club Whitaker U10Boys 2
7:15 pm Hucks U10Boys 13
Club Gholson U10Boys 0
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 1 U10Boys 5
Clemons Law U10Boys 4
Thursday, September 24, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys ...
Hucks U10Boys ...
7:15 pm Club Gholson U10Boys ...
Clemons Law U10Boys ...
Monday, September 28, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Clemons Law U10Boys 1
Club Whitaker U10Boys 1
7:15 pm Hucks U10Boys 7
Nickels Wealth U10Boys 1
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Caledonia U10
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 1 U10Boys ...
Club Gholson U10Boys ...
Thursday, October 1, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 6
Clemons Law U10Boys 4
7:15 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys 4
Club Gholson U10Boys 5
Monday, October 5, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Gholson U10Boys 0
Nickels Wealth U10Boys 12
7:15 pm Clemons Law U10Boys 0
Hucks U10Boys 9
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 2 U10Boys 2
Club Whitaker U10Boys 4
Thursday, October 8, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys 2
Nickels Wealth U10Boys 4
7:15 pm Club Gholson U10Boys 1
Hucks U10Boys 7
Monday, October 12, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Hucks U10Boys 6
Club Whitaker U10Boys 0
7:15 pm Clemons Law U10Boys 7
Club Gholson U10Boys 4
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 Caledonia U10
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 3 U10Boys 0
Nickels Wealth U10Boys 4
Thursday, October 15, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 4
Hucks U10Boys 2
7:15 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys 5
Clemons Law U10Boys 1
Monday, October 19, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Gholson U10Boys 1
Club Whitaker U10Boys 9
7:15 pm Clemons Law U10Boys 1
Nickels Wealth U10Boys 10
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 3 U10Boys 0
Hucks U10Boys 6
Thursday, October 22, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Hucks U10Boys 5
Clemons Law U10Boys 1
7:15 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 13
Club Gholson U10Boys 1
Monday, October 26, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Hucks U10Boys 8
Club Gholson U10Boys 1
7:15 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 9
Club Whitaker U10Boys 3
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 Caledonia U10
6:00 pm Caledonia Team 2 U10Boys ...
Clemons Law U10Boys ...
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys ...
Hucks U10Boys ...
7:15 pm Club Gholson U10Boys ...
Clemons Law U10Boys ...
Thursday, October 29, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Gholson U10Boys 0
Clemons Law U10Boys 6
7:15 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys 1
Hucks U10Boys 9
Monday, November 2, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Nickels Wealth U10Boys 7
Clemons Law U10Boys 3
Thursday, November 5, 2020 FCA Field
6:00 pm Club Gholson U10Boys 3
Clemons Law U10Boys 5
7:15 pm Club Whitaker U10Boys 0
Hucks U10Boys 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.2
from All-Pro Software on 11/6/2020 8:00:47 AM