Neighborhood Softball

Master Schedule N-4 Fall 2020 Buffalo Glen

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 Fall 2021

Saturday, September 25, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
9:00 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Sanibel 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lynnhaven 4
10:15 am S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at St. Charles 4
11:30 am S1 St. James White 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 Poinciana 4 at Hemingway South 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Amelia 4
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Miona Shores 4 at Tall Trees 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Collier 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
10:15 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Collier 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
11:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at Lake Sumter 4
12:45 pm S1 La Reynalda 4 at Charlotte 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lake Sumter 4
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Sanibel 4
9:00 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Amelia 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Amelia 4
10:15 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Poinciana 4
11:30 am S1 Charlotte 4 at Miona Shores 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
12:45 pm S1 St. Charles 4 at La Reynalda 4
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Buttonwood Blues 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
10:15 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at St. James White 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Buttonwood Blues 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
11:30 am S1 Lake Sumter 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
12:45 pm S1 Collier 4 at Lynnhaven 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway Blue 4
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
9:00 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Collier 4
10:15 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Collier 4
11:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at St. Charles 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway Blue 4
12:45 pm S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at Tall Trees 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Miona Shores 4 at La Reynalda 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lake Sumter 4
10:15 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Lake Sumter 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at La Reynalda 4
11:30 am S1 St. James White 4 at Charlotte 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Sanibel 4
12:45 pm S1 Amelia 4 at Sanibel 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Lake Sumter 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lynnhaven 4
11:30 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Lynnhaven 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Liberty Park Blue 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 Hemingway South 4 at Collier 4
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Amelia 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
10:15 am S1 St. James White 4 at Miona Shores 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Amelia 4
11:30 am S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at La Reynalda 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Buttonwood Blues 4
12:45 pm S1 Tall Trees 4 at St. Charles 4
Saturday, October 30, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Buttonwood Blues 4
9:00 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at Miona Shores 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
11:30 am S1 St. Charles 4 at St. James White 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at La Reynalda 4
12:45 pm S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at La Reynalda 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
Saturday, October 30, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Collier 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Amelia 4
10:15 am S1 Amelia 4 at Lynnhaven 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Collier 4
11:30 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lynnhaven 4
12:45 pm S1 Lake Sumter 4 at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
Saturday, November 6, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
9:00 am S1 Charlotte 4 at St. Charles 4
10:15 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Amelia 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lake Sumter 4
11:30 am S1 Collier 4 at Lake Sumter 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
12:45 pm S1 Miona Shores 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Collier 4
Saturday, November 6, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at La Reynalda 4
9:00 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Hemingway South 4
10:15 am S1 La Reynalda 4 at Tall Trees 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway Blue 4
11:30 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Sanibel 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
12:45 pm S1 St. James White 4 at Buttonwood Blues 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Sanibel 4
Saturday, November 13, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 Lake Sumter 4 at Amelia 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Sanibel 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lake Sumter 4
10:15 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Lynnhaven 4
11:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Miona Shores 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
12:45 pm S1 Collier 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
Saturday, November 13, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Buttonwood Blues 4
9:00 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at St. James White 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Liberty Park Blue 4
10:15 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Buttonwood Blues 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
11:30 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
12:45 pm S1 Charlotte 4 at La Reynalda 4
Saturday, November 20, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway Blue 4
9:00 am S1 Miona Shores 4 at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Lake Sumter 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
11:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at Hemingway South 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
12:45 pm S1 St. James White 4 at Tall Trees 4
Saturday, November 20, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Collier 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Liberty Park Blue 4
10:15 am S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lynnhaven 4
11:30 am S1 La Reynalda 4 at St. Charles 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 Poinciana 4 at Sanibel 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at La Reynalda 4
Saturday, November 27, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Lynnhaven 4
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway Blue 4
10:15 am S1 Charlotte 4 at St. James White 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
11:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Buttonwood Blues 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
12:45 pm S1 Lake Sumter 4 at Hemingway South 4
Saturday, November 27, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
9:00 am S1 Collier 4 at Poinciana 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
10:15 am S1 La Reynalda 4 at Miona Shores 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
11:30 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Amelia 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Amelia 4
12:45 pm S1 St. Charles 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
Saturday, December 4, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Hemingway South 4
9:00 am S1 St. James White 4 at La Reynalda 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
10:15 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Sanibel 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Poinciana 4
11:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Tall Trees 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Liberty Park Blue 4
12:45 pm S1 Poinciana 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
Saturday, December 4, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Collier 4
9:00 am S1 Miona Shores 4 at St. Charles 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Miona Shores 4
10:15 am S1 Amelia 4 at Collier 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Sanibel 4
11:30 am S1 Buttonwood Blues 4 at Charlotte 4
12:45 pm S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Lake Sumter 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
Saturday, December 11, 2021 Buffalo Glen F1
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Liberty Park Blue 4
9:00 am S1 La Reynalda 4 at Buttonwood Blues 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at La Reynalda 4
10:15 am S1 Charlotte 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Charlotte 4
11:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Poinciana 4
12:45 pm S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Amelia 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lynnhaven 4
Saturday, December 11, 2021 Buffalo Glen F3
9:00 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. Charles 4
9:00 am S1 Lake Sumter 4 at Sanibel 4
10:15 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Lake Sumter 4
10:15 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Tall Trees 4
11:30 am S1 SCOREKEEPING at Tall Trees 4
11:30 am S1 Miona Shores 4 at St. James White 4
12:45 pm S1 SCOREKEEPING at St. James White 4
12:45 pm S1 Collier 4 at Hemingway South 4

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 9/25/2021 4:42:31 PM