The_Villages_Neighborhood_Division_4

Master Schedule N-4 Winter 2020 Buffalo Glen

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 Field 2
S2 Field 4

Saturday, June 13, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Alhambra 4 at St. Charles 4
8:30 am S1 Poinciana 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Alhambra 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Hemingway South 4
11:00 am S1 Amelia 4 at SCOREKEEPING
11:00 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Tall Trees 4
Saturday, June 13, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
9:45 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at Amelia 4
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, June 20, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at Lynnhaven 4
8:30 am S1 St. Charles 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Sanibel 4
9:45 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
11:00 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
11:00 am S1 Sanibel 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, June 20, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
9:45 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Alhambra 4
9:45 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, June 27, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Hemingway South 4
8:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Tall Trees 4
11:00 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at St. Charles 4
11:00 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, June 27, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Alhambra 4
9:45 am S1 Alhambra 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Amelia 4
Saturday, July 4, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Hemingway Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Poinciana 4
9:44 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Alhambra 4 at Hemingway Blue 4
11:00 am S1 Alhambra 4 at SCOREKEEPING
11:00 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Sanibel 4
Saturday, July 4, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Lynnhaven 4
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Amelia 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
Saturday, July 11, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at Hemingway South 4
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Tall Trees 4
9:45 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at SCOREKEEPING
11:00 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Alhambra 4
11:00 am S1 Poinciana 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, July 11, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 BYE at Sanibel 4
9:45 am S1 Poinciana 4 at St. Charles 4
9:45 am S1 Sanibel 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, July 18, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Alhambra 4 at Poinciana 4
8:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Amelia 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Lynnhaven 4
11:00 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Amelia 4
11:00 am S1 St. Charles 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, July 18, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at BYE
9:45 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
9:45 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, July 25, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Amelia 4 at St. Charles 4
9:45 am S1 St. Charles 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at Alhambra 4
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at BYE
Saturday, July 25, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Sanibel 4
8:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Hemingway South 4
9:45 am S1 Sanibel 4 at SCOREKEEPING
Saturday, August 1, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
8:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Hemingway South 4 at Lynnhaven 4
9:45 am S1 BYE at Poinciana 4
Saturday, August 1, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Tall Trees 4
8:30 am S1 Alhambra 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Alhambra 4 at Amelia 4
Saturday, August 8, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 Alhambra 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at BYE
8:30 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Amelia 4
9:45 am S1 Amelia 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Hemingway South 4
Saturday, August 8, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at SCOREKEEPING
8:30 am S1 Poinciana 4 at Lynnhaven 4
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Tall Trees 4 at Alhambra 4
Saturday, August 15, 2020 Saddlebrook F2
8:30 am S1 St. Charles 4 at Poinciana 4
8:30 am S1 Liberty Park Blue 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 St. Charles 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Sanibel 4 at Tall Trees 4
Saturday, August 15, 2020 Saddlebrook F4
8:30 am S1 Alhambra 4 at Amelia 4
8:30 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at SCOREKEEPING
9:45 am S1 Lynnhaven 4 at Liberty Park Blue 4
9:45 am S1 Poinciana 4 at SCOREKEEPING

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/9/2020 5:02:23 PM