TCTL 2021 League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 14A
S2 14B
S3 16A
S4 16B
S5 19U

Friday, June 4, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Saturday, June 5, 2021 Arnold Park
12:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at Vestal White 16B
Saturday, June 5, 2021 Arnold Park
2:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Saturday, June 5, 2021 Sertoma Field
10:00 am S2 ME Gladiators 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Monday, June 7, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Monday, June 7, 2021 Wyalusing High School
6:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S5 ME Sandbags 19U at Vestal 19U
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Bombers 19U at ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Green 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Popular Field (Greens Field)
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Friday, June 11, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Friday, June 11, 2021 Firemans Park
6:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at Hancock 14A
Friday, June 11, 2021 Owego Teener League Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Friday, June 11, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Friday, June 11, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U at ETL - Bombers 19U
Friday, June 11, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Arnold Park
12:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at Vestal White 16B
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Firemans Park
2:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at Hancock 14A
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Sertoma Field
10:00 am S5 ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U at ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Sertoma Field
12:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Sertoma Field
2:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Sertoma Field
4:00 pm S2 ME Gladiators 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Sunday, June 13, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U at ME Sandbags 19U
Sunday, June 13, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
11:00 am S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Monday, June 14, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Monday, June 14, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S5 Sidney 19U at Vestal 19U
Monday, June 14, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Popular Field (Greens Field)
6:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U at Sidney 19U
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at High Heat 16A
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U at Vestal 19U
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 ME Gladiators 14B at ME Grey 14B
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U at Vestal 19U
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Friday, June 18, 2021 Firemans Park
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at Hancock 14A
Friday, June 18, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 Sidney 19U at ETL - Bombers 19U
Friday, June 18, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at ME Grey 14B
Friday, June 18, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Arnold Park
12:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at Vestal White 16B
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Sertoma Field
12:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Sertoma Field
2:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Sidney High School
12:00 pm S5 Vestal 19U at Sidney 19U
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Sidney High School
2:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at Sidney 16A
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Struble Field
12:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Monday, June 21, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at Sidney 16A
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Owego Teener League Field
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 Vestal 19U at ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at Sidney 16A
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Green 14B at ME Grey 14B
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at Vestal White 16B
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Owego Teener League Field
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Popular Field (Greens Field)
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 Vestal 19U at ETL - Bombers 19U
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S5 ME Sandbags 19U at Sidney 19U
Thursday, June 24, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Green 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Friday, June 25, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Friday, June 25, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at TOB 14B
Friday, June 25, 2021 Wyalusing High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Saturday, June 26, 2021 Warner Field Deposit
11:00 am S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at Hancock 14A
Monday, June 28, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ME Gladiators 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Monday, June 28, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Bombers 19U at Vestal 19U
Monday, June 28, 2021 Owego Teener League Field
6:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Monday, June 28, 2021 Popular Field (Greens Field)
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Monday, June 28, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Monday, June 28, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at ME Grey 14B
Monday, June 28, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Monday, June 28, 2021 Wyalusing High School
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 Firemans Park
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at Hancock 14A
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Wednesday, June 30, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Thursday, July 1, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Saturday, July 3, 2021 Sertoma Field
12:00 pm S2 ME Gladiators 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at High Heat 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at High Heat 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at High Heat 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Grippen Park
2:00 pm S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Grippen Park
5:30 pm S2 Vestal Green 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Owego Teener League Field
6:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sertoma Field
2:00 pm S1 ETL - Sertoma 14A at Owego (Morales) 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sertoma Field
3:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at Hancock 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 Sidney 19U at ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at Sidney 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Bombers 19U at Sidney 19U
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at Sidney 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at TOB 14B
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at TOB 14B
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Sunday, July 4, 2021 Wyalusing High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Monday, July 5, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Monday, July 5, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Monday, July 5, 2021 Sertoma Field
8:00 pm S5 ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U at ETL - Bombers 19U
Monday, July 5, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S5 Vestal 19U at ME Sandbags 19U
Monday, July 5, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Monday, July 5, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 ME Gladiators 14B at TOB 14B
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U at Sidney 19U
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at High Heat 16A
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at ME Grey 14B
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S3 Wyalusing 16A at SV Sabers 16A
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
8:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Green 14B at TOB 14B
Friday, July 9, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Friday, July 9, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Friday, July 9, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U at ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 am S5 ME Sandbags 19U at ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Arnold Park
10:00 am S2 Vestal Green 14B at ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Arnold Park
12:00 pm S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Arnold Park
2:00 pm S1 ETL - ST Revolution 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Arnold Park
4:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
12:00 pm S1 High Heat (Harkness) 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Popular Field (Greens Field)
12:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Vestal High School
12:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Saturday, July 10, 2021 Vestal High School
3:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at BC FisherCats 14A
Sunday, July 11, 2021 Struble Field
11:30 am S2 ETL - Russian Club 14B at ME Grey 14B
Sunday, July 11, 2021 Struble Field
2:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Monday, July 12, 2021 Maine Memorial
6:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at ETL - Joey's 16B
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S4 Vestal White 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S1 JC Apple Travel 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 Vestal Gold 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S3 High Heat 16A at Sidney 16A
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Town of Binghamton (TOB) River Park
6:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 Vestal High School
6:00 pm S1 BC FisherCats 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 Chenango Valley High School
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at JC Apple Travel 14A
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 Hancock 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 Sidney High School
6:00 pm S5 Sidney 19U at ME Sandbags 19U
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at SV Sabers 14A
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 Wyalusing High School
6:00 pm S3 Sidney 16A at Wyalusing 16A
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S3 SV Sabers 16A at High Heat 16A
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at Vestal White 16B
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Chenango Valley High School
6:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at High Heat (Harkness) 14A
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Grippen Park
6:00 pm S1 High Heat (Steen) 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S5 Sidney 19U at ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Struble Field
6:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Thursday, July 15, 2021 Susquehanna Valley (SV) High School
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at TOB 14B
Friday, July 16, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Friday, July 16, 2021 Chenango Valley High School
6:00 pm S1 ETL - Visions 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Friday, July 16, 2021 Maine Memorial
6:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Friday, July 16, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S2 ME Grey 14B at ETL - Russian Club 14B
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Arnold Park
11:00 am S5 ME Sandbags 19U at ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Arnold Park
1:00 pm S2 TOB 14B at Vestal Green 14B
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Grippen Park
10:00 am S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at ETL - Visions 14A
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Grippen Park
12:00 pm S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at ETL - Sertoma 14A
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Sertoma Field
10:00 am S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at ETL - Stu's 14B
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Sertoma Field
12:00 pm S2 ETL - Stu's 14B at Vestal Gold 14B
Saturday, July 17, 2021 Struble Field
2:00 pm S2 ETL - Shelly's Deli 14B at ME Gladiators 14B
Monday, July 19, 2021 Arnold Park
6:00 pm S4 Vestal Green 16B at ME Gladiators 16B
Monday, July 19, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S4 ME Gladiators 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Monday, July 19, 2021 Chenango Valley High School
6:00 pm S1 SV Sabers 14A at High Heat (Steen) 14A
Monday, July 19, 2021 Dave Leonard Field
6:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at Vestal White 16B
Monday, July 19, 2021 Grippen Park
6:00 pm S5 Vestal 19U at ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U
Monday, July 19, 2021 Maine Memorial
5:00 pm S5 ETL - Bombers 19U at ME Sandbags 19U
Monday, July 19, 2021 Maine Memorial
6:30 pm S5 ME Sandbags 19U at ETL - Bombers 19U
Monday, July 19, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S1 Owego (Morales) 14A at ETL - ST Revolution 14A
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 Arnold Park
8:00 pm S4 ETL - Joey's 16B at Vestal Green 16B
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 Maine Memorial
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Binghamton Truck Body 19U at ME Sandbags 19U
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 Sertoma Field
6:00 pm S5 ETL - Bombers 19U at ETL - Coleman and Daniels 19U

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/20/2021 9:31:53 PM