2018-2019 SWBC League

Game Scores - 8th Grade

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
2:00 pm 8th Cudahy B 13
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 34
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 26
8th Lake Geneva Badger B 8
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
2:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 28
8th New Berlin West 37
4:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 47
8th Greenfield 21
5:00 pm 8th Greenfield 34
8th Cudahy A 24
6:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 33
8th Cudahy B 34
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 62
8th East Troy 29
6:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 60
8th East Troy 34
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
2:00 pm 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 36
8th The Prairie School 48
4:00 pm 8th Burlington 30
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 23
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
2:00 pm 8th Cudahy B 24
8th Burlington 33
4:00 pm 8th The Prairie School 48
8th Cudahy B 18
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 54
8th Waukesha South 65
6:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger A 40
8th New Berlin West 55
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
4:00 pm 8th Cudahy B 26
8th The Prairie School 70
5:00 pm 8th East Troy 52
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 47
6:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 61
8th East Troy 40
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
2:00 pm 8th The Prairie School 40
8th Burlington 19
5:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 22
8th Burlington 34
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
1:00 pm 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 54
8th Cudahy B 27
2:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 20
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 42
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Burlington HS #3
3:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger A 39
8th Cudahy A 48
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
2:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 18
8th The Prairie School 57
3:00 pm 8th The Prairie School 44
8th Burlington 24
4:00 pm 8th Burlington 32
8th Lake Geneva Badger B 11
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
1:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 27
8th Waukesha South 34
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
1:00 pm 8th Greenfield 40
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 12
3:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 35
8th Greenfield 36
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
1:00 pm 8th Greenfield 53
8th East Troy 24
4:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 50
8th New Berlin West 48
5:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger A 40
8th East Troy 42
6:00 pm 8th Burlington 28
8th Lake Geneva Badger B 20
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
2:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 46
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 26
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
2:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 58
8th Greenfield 57
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 29
8th Burlington 43
5:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 23
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 45
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
2:00 pm 8th East Troy 20
8th Waukesha South 53
3:00 pm 8th East Troy 52
8th Lake Geneva Badger B 20
4:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger A 57
8th The Prairie School 40
5:00 pm 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 31
8th The Prairie School 55
6:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 63
8th New Berlin West 52
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
3:00 pm 8th Cudahy B 27
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 28
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 31
8th Greenfield 41
5:00 pm 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 32
8th Cudahy B 29
6:00 pm 8th Greenfield 49
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 45
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
9:00 am 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 23
8th Burlington 30
11:00 am 8th Burlington 55
8th Cudahy B 26
1:00 pm 8th Cudahy B 17
8th The Prairie School 62
3:00 pm 8th The Prairie School 40
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 33
4:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 51
8th Cudahy A 38
6:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 44
8th East Troy 14
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
6:00 pm 8th Greenfield 42
8th Waukesha South 35
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
4:00 pm 8th East Troy 26
8th Greenfield 84
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
4:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 50
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 45
6:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 79
8th Lake Geneva Badger A 42
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
4:00 pm 8th Greenfield 29
8th New Berlin West 38
6:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 28
8th Greenfield 40
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
2:00 pm 8th Cudahy A 48
8th East Troy 17
4:00 pm 8th New Berlin West 38
8th Cudahy A 45
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
9:00 am 8th New Berlin Eisenhower 37
8th Burlington 44
11:00 am 8th Burlington 24
8th Cudahy B 33
2:00 pm 8th Waukesha South 55
8th New Berlin West 47
4:00 pm 8th The Prairie School 30
8th Waukesha South 69
5:00 pm 8th East Troy 48
8th The Prairie School 49
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
9:00 am 8th Cudahy B 33
8th Lake Geneva Badger B 9
11:00 am 8th Lake Geneva Badger B 27
8th New Berlin Eisenhower 38

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:23 AM