2018-2019 SWBC League

Game Scores - 7th Grade

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
3:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 37
7th Waukesha West 17
5:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 17
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 28
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
3:00 pm 7th Cudahy 34
7th The Prairie School 6
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
5:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 16
7th Cudahy 42
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
2:00 pm 7th Burlington 24
7th East Troy 33
4:00 pm 7th East Troy 39
7th Milwaukee Reagan 62
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
2:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger A 38
7th Milwaukee Reagan 24
4:00 pm 7th Burlington 24
7th Lake Geneva Badger A 49
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
1:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 11
7th Cudahy 42
3:00 pm 7th Cudahy 35
7th Waukesha West 30
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
1:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 18
7th Waukesha West 14
3:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 19
7th Lake Geneva Badger B 14
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
1:00 pm 7th Burlington 24
7th Milwaukee Reagan 31
3:00 pm 7th Big Foot 26
7th Burlington 37
4:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 10
7th Waukesha West 21
6:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 32
7th The Prairie School 19
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
3:00 pm 7th Milwaukee Reagan 43
7th East Troy 36
4:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 15
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 32
5:00 pm 7th Big Foot 43
7th East Troy 46
6:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 36
7th Lake Geneva Badger B 15
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
1:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 22
7th Cudahy 41
2:00 pm 7th Cudahy 27
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 47
3:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 39
7th Lake Geneva Badger B 19
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
12:00 pm 7th Big Foot 43
7th Lake Geneva Badger A 30
2:00 pm 7th Milwaukee Reagan 55
7th Big Foot 50
4:00 pm 7th Burlington 59
7th Milwaukee Reagan 51
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
2:00 pm 7th East Troy 32
7th Burlington 44
4:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger A 39
7th East Troy 37
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
3:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger A 41
7th East Troy 38
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
1:00 pm 7th East Troy 43
7th Big Foot 55
3:00 pm 7th Big Foot 38
7th Burlington 41
5:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger A 58
7th Burlington 40
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
1:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 31
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 38
3:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 30
7th Cudahy 41
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
1:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 19
7th Cudahy 42
3:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 26
7th The Prairie School 4
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
4:00 pm 7th Big Foot 34
7th East Troy 38
5:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger A 27
7th Milwaukee Reagan 35
6:00 pm 7th Milwaukee Reagan 36
7th Big Foot 26
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
6:00 pm 7th East Troy 33
7th Lake Geneva Badger A 47
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
5:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 37
7th The Prairie School 25
7:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 24
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 32
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
5:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 11
7th Milwaukee Reagan 56
7:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 32
7th Lake Geneva Badger B 18
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
5:00 pm 7th Burlington 46
7th Waukesha West 25
7:00 pm 7th Milwaukee Reagan 53
7th Burlington 44
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
4:00 pm 7th Burlington 43
7th Lake Geneva Badger A 31
6:00 pm 7th East Troy 37
7th Burlington 45
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
3:00 pm 7th Cudahy 41
7th Waukesha West 20
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
1:00 pm 7th Waukesha West 35
7th Lake Geneva Badger B 26
2:00 pm 7th The Prairie School 25
7th Big Foot 30
3:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 19
7th The Prairie School 27
4:00 pm 7th East Troy 58
7th Milwaukee Reagan 60
5:00 pm 7th Cudahy 40
7th Big Foot 30
6:00 pm 7th Milwaukee Reagan 46
7th Lake Geneva Badger A 36
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
1:00 pm 7th Big Foot 34
7th Cudahy 18
2:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 40
7th New Berlin Eisenhower 41
3:00 pm 7th New Berlin Eisenhower 30
7th Big Foot 58
4:00 pm 7th Lake Geneva Badger B 37
7th Cudahy 47

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:23 AM