2018-2019 SWBC League

Game Scores - 6th Grade

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
9:00 am 6th New Berlin Eisenhower 28
6th Greenfield B 12
11:00 am 6th New Berlin West 39
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 30
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
9:00 am 6th Cudahy A 9
6th Greenfield A 57
1:00 pm 6th East Troy 39
6th Cudahy A 25
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
9:00 am 6th Cudahy B 0
6th New Berlin West 60
11:00 am 6th Greenfield A 57
6th East Troy 15
12:00 pm 6th Greenfield B 18
6th Waukesha South 35
2:00 pm 6th Waukesha South 39
6th Cudahy B 5
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
12:00 pm 6th East Troy 11
6th Greenfield A 68
1:00 pm 6th Greenfield A 52
6th Burlington 12
3:00 pm 6th Burlington 41
6th East Troy 55
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
1:00 pm 6th Waukesha West 36
6th Cudahy B 14
3:00 pm 6th Cudahy B 14
6th The Prairie School 12
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
11:00 am 6th The Prairie School 2
6th Waukesha West 36
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
9:00 am 6th New Berlin Eisenhower 27
6th Cudahy A 10
11:00 am 6th Waukesha South 27
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 26
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
8:00 am 6th Lake Geneva Badger 44
6th Burlington 17
9:00 am 6th New Berlin West 31
6th Waukesha South 14
11:00 am 6th Cudahy A 6
6th New Berlin West 33
12:00 pm 6th Burlington 11
6th Greenfield A 54
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
10:00 am 6th Greenfield A 40
6th Lake Geneva Badger 26
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
9:00 am 6th Lake Geneva Badger 45
6th Burlington 33
11:00 am 6th East Troy 22
6th Burlington 33
1:00 pm 6th East Troy 35
6th Lake Geneva Badger 51
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
9:00 am 6th Greenfield B 22
6th Waukesha West 28
11:00 am 6th Waukesha West 32
6th Cudahy B 19
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
9:00 am 6th Cudahy B 26
6th The Prairie School 4
11:00 am 6th The Prairie School 9
6th Greenfield B 34
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
9:00 am 6th East Troy 47
6th Lake Geneva Badger 44
12:00 pm 6th Lake Geneva Badger 52
6th Waukesha West 21
2:00 pm 6th Greenfield B 4
6th East Troy 55
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
4:00 pm 6th Cudahy A 18
6th Greenfield B 8
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
2:00 pm 6th Waukesha West 9
6th Greenfield A 53
4:00 pm 6th Greenfield A 69
6th The Prairie School 2
5:00 pm 6th The Prairie School 7
6th Cudahy A 46
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
9:00 am 6th Cudahy A 36
6th Waukesha South 16
12:00 pm 6th New Berlin Eisenhower 20
6th Cudahy A 40
1:00 pm 6th Cudahy B 4
6th Waukesha West 49
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
12:00 pm 6th Greenfield B 17
6th Cudahy B 20
1:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 21
6th Greenfield B 17
2:00 pm 6th Waukesha South 27
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 35
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
2:00 pm 6th Waukesha West 12
6th Burlington 33
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
2:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 17
6th Lake Geneva Badger 26
4:00 pm 6th Burlington 37
6th Lake Geneva Badger 44
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
1:00 pm 6th Greenfield A 50
6th Burlington 21
2:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 26
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 38
3:00 pm 6th Burlington 22
6th East Troy 32
4:00 pm 6th East Troy 21
6th Greenfield A 59
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
9:00 am 6th New Berlin Eisenhower ...
6th Cudahy B Forfeit
11:00 am 6th Waukesha West 33
6th Cudahy A 31
12:00 pm 6th Cudahy B 24
6th Greenfield B 31
1:00 pm 6th The Prairie School 16
6th Waukesha West 32
2:00 pm 6th Cudahy A 36
6th The Prairie School 8
3:00 pm 6th Greenfield B 10
6th Waukesha South 29
6:00 pm 6th Waukesha South 27
6th New Berlin West 30
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
2:00 pm 6th Waukesha West 30
6th Waukesha South 27
3:00 pm 6th Lake Geneva Badger 32
6th The Prairie School 16
5:00 pm 6th The Prairie School 11
6th Greenfield B 20
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
1:00 pm 6th Greenfield B 8
6th Waukesha West 24
2:00 pm 6th New Berlin Eisenhower 30
6th Cudahy A 34
5:00 pm 6th Cudahy A 25
6th Waukesha South 22
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
1:00 pm 6th Greenfield A 32
6th Lake Geneva Badger 29
3:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 41
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 33
5:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 18
6th Greenfield A 58
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
9:00 am 6th Cudahy B 12
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 41
11:00 am 6th East Troy 44
6th New Berlin Eisenhower 27
1:00 pm 6th Cudahy A 25
6th East Troy 36
3:00 pm 6th Burlington 28
6th Waukesha South 25
5:00 pm 6th Cudahy A 22
6th Burlington 20
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
1:00 pm 6th New Berlin West 54
6th Cudahy B 7
3:00 pm 6th The Prairie School 8
6th New Berlin West 43
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
5:00 pm 6th Waukesha South 42
6th The Prairie School 27

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:23 AM