2018-2019 SWBC League

Game Scores - 5th Grade

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
1:00 pm 5th East Troy 20
5th Waukesha South 35
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
12:00 pm 5th Cudahy 15
5th East Troy 33
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
3:00 pm 5th Waukesha South 32
5th Cudahy 12
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
9:00 am 5th Lake Geneva Badger 29
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 41
10:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 66
5th The Prairie School 7
11:00 am 5th Burlington 36
5th Lake Geneva Badger 22
12:00 pm 5th The Prairie School 5
5th Greenfield 39
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
9:00 am 5th East Troy 26
5th Burlington 28
10:00 am 5th Greenfield 32
5th East Troy 22
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
8:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 36
5th Burlington 30
9:00 am 5th The Prairie School 3
5th Cudahy 31
10:00 am 5th Greenfield 23
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 27
11:00 am 5th Waukesha South 36
5th The Prairie School 0
12:00 pm 5th Burlington 25
5th Greenfield 30
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
9:00 am 5th East Troy 41
5th Waukesha South 42
11:00 am 5th Cudahy 25
5th East Troy 27
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
8:00 am 5th Lake Geneva Badger 26
5th Burlington 25
10:00 am 5th Burlington 20
5th Greenfield 23
12:00 pm 5th Greenfield 33
5th Lake Geneva Badger 39
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
8:00 am 5th East Troy 70
5th The Prairie School 5
10:00 am 5th Cudahy 27
5th East Troy 45
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
8:00 am 5th Cudahy 12
5th Waukesha South 20
10:00 am 5th The Prairie School 6
5th Waukesha South 35
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
8:00 am 5th Burlington 29
5th Waukesha South 20
10:00 am 5th East Troy 28
5th Waukesha South 21
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
8:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 58
5th East Troy 40
10:00 am 5th Greenfield 16
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 40
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
8:00 am 5th Lake Geneva Badger 38
5th The Prairie School 10
10:00 am 5th Cudahy 12
5th The Prairie School 18
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
8:00 am 5th Greenfield 22
5th Cudahy 9
10:00 am 5th Burlington 31
5th Lake Geneva Badger 17
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
8:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 45
5th Lake Geneva Badger 16
10:00 am 5th Lake Geneva Badger 34
5th Greenfield 23
12:00 pm 5th Greenfield 34
5th Burlington 28
2:00 pm 5th Burlington 22
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 38
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
8:00 am 5th The Prairie School 7
5th East Troy 52
10:00 am 5th The Prairie School 14
5th Waukesha South 34
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
8:00 am 5th Waukesha South 16
5th Cudahy 14
10:00 am 5th East Troy 31
5th Cudahy 18
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
8:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 36
5th Greenfield 20
10:00 am 5th Lake Geneva Badger 14
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 41
12:00 pm 5th Greenfield 37
5th Lake Geneva Badger 29
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
8:00 am 5th The Prairie School 3
5th Cudahy 25
10:00 am 5th East Troy 27
5th The Prairie School 18
12:00 pm 5th Cudahy 12
5th New Berlin Eisenhower 34
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
8:00 am 5th New Berlin Eisenhower 56
5th Waukesha South 22
10:00 am 5th Waukesha South 22
5th Burlington 34
12:00 pm 5th East Troy 20
5th Burlington 34

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:23 AM