2018-2019 SWBC League

Game Scores - 4th Grade

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
8:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 26
4th Waukesha North 13
10:00 am 4th Greenfield A 34
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 30
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha South 20
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 28
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
8:00 am 4th Cudahy 13
4th Greenfield A 22
10:00 am 4th New Berlin West 15
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 22
11:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 8
4th Cudahy 20
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
10:00 am 4th Waukesha North 30
4th Waukesha South 19
1:00 pm 4th New Berlin West 22
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 30
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
9:00 am 4th Greenfield A 14
4th Burlington A 19
10:00 am 4th Lake Geneva Badger 18
4th Greenfield A 43
11:00 am 4th Burlington A 34
4th Lake Geneva Badger 6
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
9:00 am 4th Waukesha West White 7
4th East Troy 29
10:00 am 4th Waukesha West Blue 31
4th Burlington B 24
11:00 am 4th Greenfield B 26
4th Waukesha West White 11
12:00 pm 4th Burlington B 15
4th Greenfield B 14
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
12:00 pm 4th East Troy 39
4th Waukesha West Blue 20
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
8:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 19
4th Burlington A 30
10:00 am 4th Lake Geneva Badger 7
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 41
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha West White 7
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 43
1:00 pm 4th Waukesha West Blue 29
4th New Berlin West 19
2:00 pm 4th Cudahy 40
4th Waukesha West White 14
3:00 pm 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 31
4th Waukesha West Blue 35
5:00 pm 4th East Troy 32
4th Burlington B 18
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
10:00 am 4th Burlington A 26
4th Waukesha North 16
1:00 pm 4th Burlington B 30
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 19
2:00 pm 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 21
4th Greenfield B 28
3:00 pm 4th New Berlin West 24
4th East Troy 22
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
8:00 am 4th Waukesha North 35
4th Lake Geneva Badger 8
12:00 pm 4th Greenfield B 22
4th Cudahy 16
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
8:00 am 4th Lake Geneva Badger 12
4th Greenfield A 47
9:00 am 4th Greenfield B 35
4th Waukesha West Blue 29
10:00 am 4th Greenfield A 35
4th Waukesha North 32
11:00 am 4th Waukesha West White 15
4th Greenfield B 37
12:00 pm 4th Lake Geneva Badger 12
4th New Berlin West 19
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
8:00 am 4th Waukesha North 41
4th East Troy 21
10:00 am 4th East Troy 27
4th Waukesha South 18
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
8:00 am 4th Burlington B 38
4th Waukesha West White 10
10:00 am 4th New Berlin West 16
4th Burlington B 23
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha West Blue 26
4th Waukesha South 17
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
11:00 am 4th Greenfield B 27
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 19
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
9:00 am 4th Greenfield A 23
4th Waukesha North 25
11:00 am 4th Waukesha West White 8
4th Cudahy 14
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha West Blue 22
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 24
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
8:00 am 4th East Troy 50
4th Waukesha West White 3
9:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 27
4th Cudahy 15
10:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 27
4th East Troy 30
11:00 am 4th Lake Geneva Badger 10
4th Waukesha North 38
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
8:00 am 4th Burlington B 26
4th Greenfield B 31
9:00 am 4th Burlington A 30
4th Lake Geneva Badger 8
10:00 am 4th Waukesha West Blue 31
4th Burlington B 25
11:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 18
4th Burlington A 29
12:00 pm 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 28
4th Greenfield A 26
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
11:00 am 4th Waukesha South 25
4th New Berlin West 11
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
9:00 am 4th Greenfield B 38
4th Waukesha South 27
11:00 am 4th Waukesha West White 11
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 49
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
9:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 39
4th Waukesha West White 19
11:00 am 4th Greenfield B 25
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 14
12:00 pm 4th Cudahy 10
4th Greenfield A 22
1:00 pm 4th Lake Geneva Badger 8
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 43
3:00 pm 4th Cudahy 19
4th Lake Geneva Badger 14
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
9:00 am 4th Burlington A 32
4th Waukesha West Blue 24
11:00 am 4th Greenfield A 16
4th Burlington A 21
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha West Blue 30
4th East Troy 20
1:00 pm 4th Burlington B 20
4th New Berlin West 13
3:00 pm 4th East Troy 41
4th Burlington B 26
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
8:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold ...
4th Waukesha South Forfeit
9:00 am 4th New Berlin West 18
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 17
10:00 am 4th Waukesha South 20
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 13
11:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 31
4th New Berlin West 24
12:00 pm 4th Burlington A 27
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 14
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
8:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 30
4th Waukesha North 20
10:00 am 4th Waukesha North 20
4th Burlington A 31
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
8:00 am 4th Lake Geneva Badger 16
4th Burlington A 37
9:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 21
4th East Troy 19
10:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 32
4th Lake Geneva Badger 8
11:00 am 4th Burlington B 24
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple 23
12:00 pm 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 40
4th Waukesha West White 12
1:00 pm 4th Burlington B 19
4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 28
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
9:00 am 4th Waukesha West Blue 30
4th New Berlin West 18
11:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A 30
4th Waukesha West Blue 31
12:00 pm 4th Cudahy 15
4th Greenfield A 27
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
9:00 am 4th Waukesha West White 25
4th Waukesha South 14
11:00 am 4th Burlington A 58
4th East Troy 18
12:00 pm 4th Waukesha South 19
4th Greenfield B 32
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
9:00 am 4th Greenfield A 37
4th Waukesha North 19
11:00 am 4th New Berlin West 23
4th Waukesha North 25
2:00 pm 4th Cudahy 8
4th Greenfield B 16
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
8:00 am 4th Cudahy 13
4th Waukesha South 15
10:00 am 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 26
4th Waukesha South 23
12:00 pm 4th Cudahy 17
4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold 16

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:23 AM