Master Schedule


<<      December 2018      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 9:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #3 4th Greenfield A at 4th Burlington A
9:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #4 4th Waukesha West White at 4th East Troy
9:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #1 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
9:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #2 5th East Troy at 5th Burlington
10:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #3 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Greenfield A
10:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #4 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th Burlington B
10:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #1 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th The Prairie School
10:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #2 5th Greenfield at 5th East Troy
11:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #3 4th Burlington A at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
11:00 am The Prairie School (FH) #4 4th Greenfield B at 4th Waukesha West White
11:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #1 5th Burlington at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
11:00 am The Prairie School (JAC) #2 6th The Prairie School at 6th Waukesha West
12:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #3 6th East Troy at 6th Greenfield A
12:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #4 4th Burlington B at 4th Greenfield B
12:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #1 5th The Prairie School at 5th Greenfield
12:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #2 4th East Troy at 4th Waukesha West Blue
1:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #3 6th Greenfield A at 6th Burlington
1:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #4 6th Waukesha West at 6th Cudahy B
1:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #1 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Cudahy
1:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #2 7th The Prairie School at 7th Waukesha West
2:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #3 7th Burlington at 7th East Troy
2:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
2:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #1 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th The Prairie School
2:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #2 8th Cudahy B at 8th Burlington
3:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #3 6th Burlington at 6th East Troy
3:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #4 6th Cudahy B at 6th The Prairie School
3:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #1 7th Cudahy at 7th Waukesha West
3:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #2 7th The Prairie School at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
4:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #3 7th East Troy at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
4:00 pm The Prairie School (FH) #4 7th Burlington at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
4:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #1 8th Burlington at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
4:00 pm The Prairie School (JAC) #2 8th The Prairie School at 8th Cudahy B
2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12


13


14


15) 8:00 am Burlington HS #1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Burlington A
8:00 am Burlington HS #2 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th Burlington
8:00 am Burlington HS #3 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th Burlington
8:00 am Burlington HS #4 4th Waukesha North at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
9:00 am Burlington HS #1 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Cudahy A
9:00 am Burlington HS #2 6th New Berlin West at 6th Waukesha South
9:00 am Burlington HS #3 5th The Prairie School at 5th Cudahy
9:00 am Burlington HS #4 5th East Troy at 5th Waukesha South
10:00 am Burlington HS #1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
10:00 am Burlington HS #2 4th Burlington A at 4th Waukesha North
10:00 am Burlington HS #3 5th Greenfield at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
10:00 am Burlington HS #4 6th Greenfield A at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
11:00 am Burlington HS #1 6th Waukesha South at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
11:00 am Burlington HS #2 6th Cudahy A at 6th New Berlin West
11:00 am Burlington HS #3 5th Waukesha South at 5th The Prairie School
11:00 am Burlington HS #4 5th Cudahy at 5th East Troy
12:00 pm Burlington HS #1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
12:00 pm Burlington HS #2 6th Burlington at 6th Greenfield A
12:00 pm Burlington HS #3 5th Burlington at 5th Greenfield
12:00 pm Burlington HS #4 4th Greenfield B at 4th Cudahy
1:00 pm Burlington HS #1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th New Berlin West
1:00 pm Burlington HS #2 4th Burlington B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
1:00 pm Burlington HS #3 7th Burlington at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
1:00 pm Burlington HS #4 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th Cudahy B
2:00 pm Burlington HS #1 4th Cudahy at 4th Waukesha West White
2:00 pm Burlington HS #2 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Greenfield B
2:00 pm Burlington HS #3 8th The Prairie School at 8th Burlington
2:00 pm Burlington HS #4 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
3:00 pm Burlington HS #1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th Waukesha West Blue
3:00 pm Burlington HS #2 4th New Berlin West at 4th East Troy
3:00 pm Burlington HS #3 7th Big Foot at 7th Burlington
3:00 pm Burlington HS #4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th East Troy
4:00 pm Burlington HS #1 8th New Berlin West at 8th Waukesha South
4:00 pm Burlington HS #2 8th Cudahy B at 8th The Prairie School
4:00 pm Burlington HS #3 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Waukesha West
4:00 pm Burlington HS #4 7th The Prairie School at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
5:00 pm Burlington HS #1 4th East Troy at 4th Burlington B
5:00 pm Burlington HS #2 8th East Troy at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
5:00 pm Burlington HS #3 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th Burlington
5:00 pm Burlington HS #4 7th Big Foot at 7th East Troy
6:00 pm Burlington HS #1 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th New Berlin West
6:00 pm Burlington HS #2 8th Waukesha South at 8th East Troy
6:00 pm Burlington HS #3 7th Waukesha West at 7th The Prairie School
6:00 pm Burlington HS #4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
16


17


18


19


20


21


22) 8:00 am Lake Geneva HS #1 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th Burlington
8:00 am Lake Geneva HS #2 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Greenfield A
8:00 am Lake Geneva HS #3 4th Waukesha North at 4th East Troy
8:00 am Lake Geneva HS #4 4th Burlington B at 4th Waukesha West White
9:00 am Lake Geneva HS #1 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th Burlington
9:00 am Lake Geneva HS #2 4th Greenfield B at 4th Waukesha West Blue
9:00 am Lake Geneva HS #3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Waukesha West
9:00 am Lake Geneva HS #4 6th Cudahy B at 6th The Prairie School
10:00 am Lake Geneva HS #1 5th Burlington at 5th Greenfield
10:00 am Lake Geneva HS #2 4th Greenfield A at 4th Waukesha North
10:00 am Lake Geneva HS #3 4th East Troy at 4th Waukesha South
10:00 am Lake Geneva HS #4 4th New Berlin West at 4th Burlington B
11:00 am Lake Geneva HS #1 6th East Troy at 6th Burlington
11:00 am Lake Geneva HS #2 4th Waukesha West White at 4th Greenfield B
11:00 am Lake Geneva HS #3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Cudahy B
11:00 am Lake Geneva HS #4 6th The Prairie School at 6th Greenfield B
12:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #1 5th Greenfield at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
12:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #2 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th New Berlin West
12:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #3 7th Big Foot at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
12:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #4 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th Waukesha South
1:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #1 6th East Troy at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
1:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #2 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Cudahy
1:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #3 8th Cudahy A at 8th Waukesha South
1:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #4 8th Greenfield at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
2:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #1 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th The Prairie School
2:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #2 7th Cudahy at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
2:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #3 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th Big Foot
2:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #4 7th East Troy at 7th Burlington
3:00 pm Burlington HS #3 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th Cudahy A
3:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #1 8th The Prairie School at 8th Burlington
3:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #2 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
3:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #4 8th Waukesha South at 8th Greenfield
4:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #1 8th Burlington at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
4:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #3 7th Burlington at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
4:00 pm Lake Geneva HS #4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th East Troy
23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 2/20/2019 8:30:22 AM