2018-2019 SWBC League

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 4th Grade
S2 5th Grade
S3 6th Grade
S4 7th Grade
S5 8th Grade
S6 U10 WBA
S7 U11 WBA
S8 U12 WBA
S9 U13 WBA
S10 U14 WBA

Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
8:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
9:00 am S3 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
10:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
11:00 am S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha South at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
1:00 pm S2 5th East Troy at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
3:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
4:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #1
5:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
8:00 am S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
9:00 am S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
10:00 am S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
11:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th Cudahy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
12:00 pm S2 5th Cudahy at 5th East Troy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
1:00 pm S3 6th East Troy at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
3:00 pm S4 7th Cudahy at 7th The Prairie School
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
5:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th Cudahy A
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
9:00 am S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th New Berlin West
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
10:00 am S1 4th Waukesha North at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
11:00 am S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th East Troy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
12:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
1:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
2:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha South at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
3:00 pm S2 5th Waukesha South at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
4:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th East Troy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
5:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Cudahy HS #3
6:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th East Troy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
9:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
10:00 am S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
11:00 am S1 4th Burlington A at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
12:00 pm S3 6th East Troy at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
1:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th Burlington
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
2:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th East Troy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
3:00 pm S3 6th Burlington at 6th East Troy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #3
4:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
9:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th East Troy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
10:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th Burlington B
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
11:00 am S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
12:00 pm S1 4th Burlington B at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
1:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
2:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
3:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (FH) #4
4:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
9:00 am S2 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
10:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
11:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
12:00 pm S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th Greenfield
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
1:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
2:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
3:00 pm S4 7th Cudahy at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #1
4:00 pm S5 8th Burlington at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
9:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th Burlington
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
10:00 am S2 5th Greenfield at 5th East Troy
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
11:00 am S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
12:00 pm S1 4th East Troy at 4th Waukesha West Blue
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
1:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th Burlington
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
3:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, December 1, 2018 The Prairie School (JAC) #2
4:00 pm S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
8:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
9:00 am S3 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
10:00 am S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
11:00 am S3 6th Waukesha South at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
1:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
2:00 pm S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
3:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th Waukesha West Blue
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
4:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
5:00 pm S1 4th East Troy at 4th Burlington B
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #1
6:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
8:00 am S3 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th Burlington
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
9:00 am S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
10:00 am S1 4th Burlington A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
11:00 am S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th New Berlin West
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
12:00 pm S3 6th Burlington at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
1:00 pm S1 4th Burlington B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
2:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
3:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th East Troy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
5:00 pm S5 8th East Troy at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th East Troy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
8:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th Burlington
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
9:00 am S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
10:00 am S2 5th Greenfield at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
11:00 am S2 5th Waukesha South at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
12:00 pm S2 5th Burlington at 5th Greenfield
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
1:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
2:00 pm S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th Burlington
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
3:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th Burlington
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
4:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
5:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th Burlington
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #3
6:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
8:00 am S1 4th Waukesha North at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
9:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
10:00 am S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
11:00 am S2 5th Cudahy at 5th East Troy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
12:00 pm S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th Cudahy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
1:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
2:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
3:00 pm S4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th East Troy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
4:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
5:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th East Troy
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Burlington HS #4
6:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Burlington HS #3
3:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th Cudahy A
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
8:00 am S2 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th Burlington
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
9:00 am S3 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th Burlington
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
10:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th Greenfield
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
11:00 am S3 6th East Troy at 6th Burlington
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
12:00 pm S2 5th Greenfield at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
1:00 pm S3 6th East Troy at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
2:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
3:00 pm S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th Burlington
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #1
4:00 pm S5 8th Burlington at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
8:00 am S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
9:00 am S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th Waukesha West Blue
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
10:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
12:00 pm S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
1:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
2:00 pm S4 7th Cudahy at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #2
3:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
8:00 am S1 4th Waukesha North at 4th East Troy
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
9:00 am S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
10:00 am S1 4th East Troy at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
11:00 am S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
12:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
1:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
2:00 pm S4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #3
4:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
8:00 am S1 4th Burlington B at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
9:00 am S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
10:00 am S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th Burlington B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
11:00 am S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
1:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
2:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Burlington
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
3:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, December 22, 2018 Lake Geneva HS #4
4:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
8:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
9:00 am S3 6th East Troy at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
10:00 am S2 5th Cudahy at 5th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
11:00 am S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
12:00 pm S3 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
1:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
2:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
3:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
4:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
5:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Brett Miller #3
6:00 pm S5 8th Burlington at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
8:00 am S2 5th Cudahy at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
9:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
10:00 am S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th Cudahy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
1:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
2:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
3:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th Burlington
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
4:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #1
5:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th Burlington
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
8:00 am S1 4th East Troy at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Cudahy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
10:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th East Troy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
11:00 am S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
1:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
3:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
4:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th Burlington
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Main #2
5:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
8:00 am S1 4th Burlington B at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
9:00 am S1 4th Burlington A at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
10:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th Burlington B
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
11:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
12:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
1:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
2:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
3:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
4:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 5, 2019 East Troy Middle School #4
5:00 pm S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
8:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
9:00 am S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
10:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha South at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
12:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
1:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
2:00 pm S5 8th East Troy at 8th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
3:00 pm S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
4:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th East Troy
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
5:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #1
6:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
8:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th East Troy
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
9:00 am S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
10:00 am S2 5th Greenfield at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
12:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
1:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
2:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha South at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
3:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
5:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
8:00 am S2 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
10:00 am S2 5th Cudahy at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
11:00 am S1 4th Greenfield B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
12:00 pm S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
1:00 pm S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
2:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Burlington
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
3:00 pm S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
4:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th East Troy
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
5:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #3
6:00 pm S4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
8:00 am S2 5th Greenfield at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
9:00 am S1 4th Burlington A at 4th Waukesha West Blue
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
10:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
11:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th East Troy
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
1:00 pm S1 4th Burlington B at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
2:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
3:00 pm S1 4th East Troy at 4th Burlington B
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
4:00 pm S3 6th Burlington at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Waukesha South HS #4
6:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
8:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
10:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha South at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
12:00 pm S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
1:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th Burlington
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
2:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin Eisenhower at 8th Burlington
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
3:00 pm S3 6th Burlington at 6th East Troy
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
4:00 pm S3 6th East Troy at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
5:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
6:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th East Troy
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #1
7:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
8:00 am S2 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th Greenfield
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
10:00 am S2 5th Greenfield at 5th Burlington
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
11:00 am S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
12:00 pm S5 8th Burlington at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
1:00 pm S1 4th Burlington A at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
3:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th Cudahy A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
5:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS #2
7:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
8:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
9:00 am S3 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
10:00 am S1 4th Waukesha North at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
11:00 am S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
12:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
1:00 pm S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
2:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
3:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
4:00 pm S5 8th East Troy at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
5:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
6:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha South at 6th New Berlin West
Saturday, January 19, 2019 New Berlin Eisenhower HS (lower) #3
7:00 pm S4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th Burlington
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
8:00 am S1 4th Lake Geneva Badger at 4th Burlington A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple at 4th East Troy
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
10:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
11:00 am S1 4th Burlington B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Purple
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
12:00 pm S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Waukesha West White
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
1:00 pm S1 4th Burlington B at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
2:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha West at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
3:00 pm S3 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
4:00 pm S4 7th Burlington at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
5:00 pm S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th Greenfield B
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #1
6:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Burlington
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
8:00 am S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th East Troy
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
9:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West Blue at 4th New Berlin West
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
10:00 am S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
11:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower A at 4th Waukesha West Blue
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
12:00 pm S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Greenfield A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
1:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield B at 6th Waukesha West
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
2:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin Eisenhower at 6th Cudahy A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
3:00 pm S4 7th Cudahy at 7th Waukesha West
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
5:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
8:00 am S2 5th Waukesha South at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
9:00 am S1 4th Waukesha West White at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
10:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
11:00 am S1 4th Burlington A at 4th East Troy
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
12:00 pm S1 4th Waukesha South at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
1:00 pm S4 7th Waukesha West at 7th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
2:00 pm S4 7th The Prairie School at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
3:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th The Prairie School
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
4:00 pm S4 7th East Troy at 7th Milwaukee Reagan
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
5:00 pm S4 7th Cudahy at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #3
6:00 pm S4 7th Milwaukee Reagan at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
8:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th Greenfield
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
9:00 am S1 4th Greenfield A at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
10:00 am S2 5th Lake Geneva Badger at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
11:00 am S1 4th New Berlin West at 4th Waukesha North
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
12:00 pm S2 5th Greenfield at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
1:00 pm S3 6th Greenfield A at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
2:00 pm S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Greenfield B
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
3:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
4:00 pm S5 8th Greenfield at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
5:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th Greenfield A
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Greenfield HS #4
6:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th Greenfield
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
8:00 am S1 4th Cudahy at 4th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
9:00 am S1 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold at 4th Cudahy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
10:00 am S2 5th East Troy at 5th The Prairie School
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
11:00 am S1 4th Waukesha South at 4th New Berlin Eisenhower Gold
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
12:00 pm S3 6th Lake Geneva Badger at 6th East Troy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
1:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy B at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
2:00 pm S3 6th East Troy at 6th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
3:00 pm S3 6th Burlington at 6th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
4:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
5:00 pm S3 6th Waukesha South at 6th The Prairie School
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #1
6:00 pm S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger A at 8th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
8:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
9:00 am S5 8th Cudahy B at 8th Lake Geneva Badger B
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
10:00 am S2 5th Burlington at 5th New Berlin Eisenhower
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
11:00 am S5 8th Burlington at 8th Cudahy B
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
12:00 pm S2 5th The Prairie School at 5th Cudahy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
1:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
2:00 pm S5 8th Cudahy A at 8th East Troy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
3:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger A at 7th Cudahy
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
4:00 pm S5 8th Waukesha South at 8th New Berlin West
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
5:00 pm S3 6th Cudahy A at 6th Burlington
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #2
6:00 pm S5 8th New Berlin West at 8th Cudahy A
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
8:00 am S2 5th New Berlin Eisenhower at 5th Waukesha South
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
9:00 am S5 8th The Prairie School at 8th Burlington
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
10:00 am S2 5th Waukesha South at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
11:00 am S5 8th Lake Geneva Badger B at 8th The Prairie School
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
12:00 pm S2 5th East Troy at 5th Lake Geneva Badger
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
1:00 pm S4 7th Big Foot at 7th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
2:00 pm S4 7th New Berlin Eisenhower at 7th Big Foot
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
3:00 pm S3 6th The Prairie School at 6th New Berlin West
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
4:00 pm S5 8th East Troy at 8th Lake Geneva Badger A
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
5:00 pm S3 6th New Berlin West at 6th Cudahy B
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Cudahy HS #3
6:00 pm S4 7th Lake Geneva Badger B at 7th Cudahy
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S8 U12 Scrapper Baseball at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:45 pm S9 U13 Hitters Baseball at U13 Stiks Academy
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Fox River Bandits at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Hitters at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Screaming Eagles at U14 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 Legends Ball Club
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Stiks White
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 STiKS- Red at U14 Titans Select
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jackson J-Hawks at U14 Muskego Warriors
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U13 GRB-MKE
Monday, April 8, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:45 pm S10 U14 Waukesha Braves at U14 Titans Select
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Lannon Stonemen at U10 STiKS
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Brewstate at U14 Muskego Warriors
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Legends Ball Club at U13 Stiks White
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 Stiks-Red
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Fox River Bandits at U11 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 PTA-White at U14 STiKS- Red
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GRB-MKE at U13 Hitters Baseball
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:30 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Monday, April 15, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 CMH Jr. Crusaders at U14 Titans Select
Monday, April 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Legends Ball Club at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Monday, April 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S10 U14 Screaming Eagles at U14 Brewstate
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 Stiks-Red
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #3
6:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity #4
6:30 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Muskego Warriors at U14 STiKS- Red
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Muskego Rebels
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Tosa Titans at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:00 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 GTS Baseball
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Stiks Academy at U13 GRB-MKE
Monday, April 22, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 CMH Jr. Crusaders at U14 Muskego Warriors
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Tosa Titans at U11 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Franklin Outlaws at U11 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:00 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Stiks -Black
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 Stiks-Red
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 GRB-MKE at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Brewstate Baseball at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Titans Select at U14 Brewstate
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 PTA Cardinal at U13 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 Muskego Rebels
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S10 U14 PTA-Cardinal at U14 GRB-MKE
Monday, April 29, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:45 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Stiks White
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Scrapper Baseball at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Hitters at U10 STiKS
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Titans Select at U14 Muskego Warriors
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 Legends Ball Club
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 GRB-MKE at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Lannon Stonemen at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S7 U11 Fox River Bandits at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jr Red Knights at U14 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Hitters Baseball at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Hitters Baseball at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:45 pm S10 U14 STiKS- Red at U14 Brewstate
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 Muskego Storm
Monday, May 6, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 PTA-Cardinal at U14 STiKS- Red
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 Stiks-Red
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 Stiks-Red
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #3
6:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity #4
6:30 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jr Red Knights at U14 Muskego Warriors
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Muskego Rebels
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 Brewstate
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Franklin Outlaws at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Hitters at U10 STiKS
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 STiKS at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jackson J-Hawks at U14 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 Stiks White
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 Hitters Baseball
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
6:45 pm S9 U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U13 GRB-MKE
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 Muskego Storm
Monday, May 13, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 Stiks White
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 GRB-MKE at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 Hitters
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:00 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Milwaukee Angels at U10 STiKS
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Lannon Stonemen at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 North Shore Whitecaps at U14 STiKS- Red
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Stiks Academy at U13 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Legends Ball Club
Monday, May 20, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 GRB-MKE at U14 STiKS- Red
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:00 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Muskego Rebels
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Brewstate Baseball at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Milwaukee Angels at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 STiKS
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jackson J-Hawks at U14 Brewstate
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Legends Ball Club at U13 Stiks White
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 GTS Baseball
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GRB-MKE at U13 Hitters Baseball
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 Muskego Storm
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Muskego Storm at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 STiKS- Red at U14 Brewstate
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 Muskego Rebels
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Brewstate at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Brewstate Baseball at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 STiKS at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 V-Sting at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Screaming Eagles at U14 Muskego Warriors
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 Legends Ball Club
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 Hitters Baseball
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 GTS Baseball
Monday, June 3, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Fox River Bandits at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Waukesha Braves at U14 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Stiks Academy at U13 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GRB-MKE at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 Stiks-Red
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 GRB-MKE at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Hitters at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 V-Sting at U10 STiKS
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 PTA-Cardinal at U14 Brewstate
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 Stiks White
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 Legends Ball Club
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 Muskego Storm
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Scrapper Baseball at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Milwaukee Angels at U10 STiKS
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Muskego Warriors at U14 Titans Select
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 Muskego Rebels
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Legends Ball Club
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Brewstate Baseball at U11 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jr Red Knights at U14 STiKS- Red
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 PTA Cardinal at U13 Stiks Academy
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 GTS Baseball
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 Muskego Storm
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Fox River Bandits at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Tosa Titans at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 STiKS at U10 Hitters
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jr Red Knights at U14 Titans Select
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U13 Stiks Academy
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Hitters Baseball at U13 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Stiks-Red
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 GTS Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Lannon Stonemen at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Brewstate at U14 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Stiks White
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 Legends Ball Club
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 Muskego Storm
Monday, June 24, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 STiKS- Red at U14 GRB-MKE
Monday, June 24, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Muskego Rebels at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 GTS Baseball at U12 Stiks-Red
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 STiKS
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 North Shore Whitecaps at U14 Titans Select
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 PTA Cardinal at U13 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Stiks Academy at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S8 U12 Scrapper Baseball at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 V-Sting at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Milwaukee Angels at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 PTA-White at U14 Muskego Warriors
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Legends Ball Club
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 Muskego Storm
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Tosa Titans at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S8 U12 Tosa Titans at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 PTA-Cardinal at U14 Titans Select
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Scrapper Baseball at U13 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Legends Ball Club at U13 Muskego Rebels
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 GRB-MKE Yellow
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels White at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Scrapper Baseball at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S8 U12 Hitters Baseball at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 PTA-Cardinal at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 V-Sting at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Screaming Eagles at U14 STiKS- Red
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U13 Stiks Academy
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 PTA Cardinal at U13 GRB-MKE
Monday, July 8, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Jackson J-Hawks at U14 Titans Select
Monday, July 8, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GTS Baseball at U13 Muskego Rebels
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Hitters Baseball at U11 Stiks -Black
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S7 U11 Bronco Select at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Scrapper Baseball at U12 GTS Baseball
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Scrapper Baseball at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 Brewstate Baseball at U11 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Hitters at U10 Milwaukee Angels
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 CMH Jr. Crusaders at U14 Brewstate
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Bronco Select at U13 Stiks Academy
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U13 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs at U11 Hitters Baseball
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Root River Timber Rattlers at U12 Stiks-Red
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 GRB-MKE
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 GTS Baseball at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 V-Sting at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 STiKS at U10 V-Sting
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 GRB-MKE at U14 Muskego Warriors
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Stiks White at U13 Scrapper Baseball
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Racine Riverdawgs at U13 Legends Ball Club
Thursday, July 11, 2019 Park Arthur #1 S63W17833 College Avenue, Muskego
7:45 pm S7 U11 PTA-Cardinal at U11 Muskego Storm
Monday, July 15, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Brewstate at U14 STiKS- Red
Monday, July 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Muskego Rebels
Monday, July 15, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Greenfield Jr. Hawks at U13 Stiks White
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE-Green at U12 Brewstate
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 GRB-MKE-Green
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Red at U12 Milwaukee Angels White
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 PTA-Cardinal at U12 Hitters Baseball
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S8 U12 GRB-MKE Yellow at U12 Scrapper Baseball
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity #3
7:45 pm S7 U11 GRB-MKE at U11 Waukesha Blazer-Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Titans Select at U14 GRB-MKE
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 Hitters Baseball at U13 Stiks Academy
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 GRB-MKE at U13 Stiks Academy
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #1
5:30 pm S8 U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red at U12 Stiks-Black
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #1
7:45 pm S8 U12 Stiks-Black at U12 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #2
5:30 pm S7 U11 Stiks -Black at U11 Brewstate Baseball
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #2
7:45 pm S8 U12 Waukesha Blazers-Black at U12 Brewstate
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #3
5:30 pm S7 U11 Franklin Outlaws at U11 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #4
5:30 pm S6 U10 Lannon Stonemen at U10 STiKS
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity #4
7:45 pm S6 U10 Muskego Storm at U10 Hitters
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinity Fields #6
5:30 pm S10 U14 Waukesha Braves at U14 Brewstate
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
5:30 pm S9 U13 PTA Cardinal at U13 Milwaukee Angels-Red
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 Infinty Fields #5
7:45 pm S9 U13 Legends Ball Club at U13 GTS Baseball

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 12/1/2018 8:22:27 PM