League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2018 FALL 10U
S2 2018 FALL 12U
S3 2018 FALL 8U

Saturday, September 15, 2018 Sunrise 1
8:30 am S1 ARMOUR at FIRECRACKERS - LARSON
9:55 am S1 NORTH TEXAS CHARGE at BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW
11:30 am S1 ARMOUR at HOLLIDAY RED HOTS
1:00 pm S1 BOJO BALLERZ at BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW
2:30 pm S1 BOJO BALLERZ at NORTH TEXAS CHARGE
5:30 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS - LARSON at BEAST MODE
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Sunrise 2
8:30 am S3 AC SPITFIRES at S.W.A.T
9:55 am S3 BLUE CRUSH at AC SPITFIRES
11:30 am S2 HENRIETTA OUTLAWS at BLAZE
1:00 pm S2 WILDFIRE at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
4:00 pm S2 BLAZE at WILDFIRE
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Sunrise 3
8:30 am S3 AFTERSHOCK at WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES
9:55 am S3 AFTERSHOCK at S.W.A.T
11:30 am S3 SASSY EAGLES at LITTLE LADY RAIDERS
1:00 pm S3 WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES at LITTLE LADY RAIDERS
2:30 pm S3 BLUE CRUSH at AC LADYCATS
4:00 pm S3 LADY HAWKS at XPLOSION
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Sunrise 4
8:30 am S3 AC LADYCATS at SASSY EAGLES
9:55 am S3 LADY HAWKS at HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES
11:30 am S1 LADY STANGS at BLUE ANGELS
1:00 pm S1 LEGENDS ELITE at HOLLIDAY RED HOTS
2:30 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS at LEGENDS ELITE
4:00 pm S1 BEAST MODE at LADY STANGS
Saturday, September 15, 2018 SUNRISE 5
11:30 am S3 HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES at XPLOSION
1:00 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS at BLUE ANGELS
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Sunrise 1
8:30 am S1 BEAST MODE at NORTH TEXAS CHARGE
9:55 am S1 NORTH TEXAS CHARGE at ARMOUR
11:30 am S1 HOLLIDAY RED HOTS at FIRECRACKERS
1:00 pm S1 BOJO BALLERZ at FIRECRACKERS
2:30 pm S1 LADY STANGS at LEGENDS ELITE
4:00 pm S1 LEGENDS ELITE at BOJO BALLERZ
5:30 pm S1 BLUE ANGELS at FIRECRACKERS - LARSON
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Sunrise 2
8:30 am S2 SIC"EM at WILDFIRE
9:55 am S2 HENRIETTA OUTLAWS at SIC"EM
11:30 am S2 HENRIETTA OUTLAWS at WILDFIRE
2:30 pm S2 BLAZE at CHILDRESS ICE
4:00 pm S2 CHILDRESS ICE at BLAZE
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Sunrise 3
8:30 am S3 HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES at BLUE CRUSH
9:55 am S3 AFTERSHOCK at AC SPITFIRES
11:30 am S3 LITTLE LADY RAIDERS at AC LADYCATS
1:00 pm S3 LITTLE LADY RAIDERS at AFTERSHOCK
2:30 pm S3 WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES at BLUE CRUSH
4:00 pm S3 S.W.A.T at WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Sunrise 4
8:30 am S3 XPLOSION at AC SPITFIRES
9:55 am S3 XPLOSION at AC LADYCATS
11:30 am S1 ARMOUR at LADY STANGS
1:00 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS - LARSON at HOLLIDAY RED HOTS
2:30 pm S1 BEAST MODE at BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW
4:00 pm S1 BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW at BLUE ANGELS
Saturday, September 29, 2018 SUNRISE 5
8:30 am S3 S.W.A.T at LADY HAWKS
9:55 am S3 SASSY EAGLES at HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES
11:30 am S3 SASSY EAGLES at LADY HAWKS
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Sunrise 1
8:30 am S1 NORTH TEXAS CHARGE at BLUE ANGELS
9:55 am S1 ARMOUR at LEGENDS ELITE
11:30 am S1 HOLLIDAY RED HOTS at NORTH TEXAS CHARGE
1:00 pm S1 HOLLIDAY RED HOTS at BOJO BALLERZ
2:30 pm S1 BEAST MODE at FIRECRACKERS
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Sunrise 2
8:30 am S3 BLUE CRUSH at SASSY EAGLES
9:55 am S2 WILDFIRE at BLAZE
11:30 am S2 SIC"EM at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
1:00 pm S2 CHILDRESS ICE at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Sunrise 3
8:30 am S3 WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES at HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES
9:55 am S3 AC SPITFIRES at LADY HAWKS
11:30 am S3 LITTLE LADY RAIDERS at AC SPITFIRES
1:00 pm S3 XPLOSION at S.W.A.T
2:30 pm S3 LADY HAWKS at LITTLE LADY RAIDERS
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Sunrise 4
8:30 am S3 AC LADYCATS at S.W.A.T
9:55 am S3 AC LADYCATS at HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES
11:30 am S1 ARMOUR at BLUE ANGELS
1:00 pm S1 BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW at LADY STANGS
2:30 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS - LARSON at LEGENDS ELITE
3:30 pm S1 BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW at FIRECRACKERS - LARSON
Saturday, October 06, 2018 SUNRISE 5
9:55 am S3 AFTERSHOCK at SASSY EAGLES
11:30 am S3 WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES at XPLOSION
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Sunrise 3
2:00 pm S3 BLUE CRUSH at AFTERSHOCK
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Sunrise 1
8:30 am S1 LADY STANGS at HOLLIDAY RED HOTS
9:55 am S1 FIRECRACKERS - LARSON at NORTH TEXAS CHARGE
11:30 am S1 BEAST MODE at ARMOUR
1:00 pm S1 BLUE ANGELS at BOJO BALLERZ
2:30 pm S1 BLUE ANGELS at LEGENDS ELITE
4:00 pm S1 BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW at FIRECRACKERS
5:30 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS at FIRECRACKERS - LARSON
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Sunrise 2
8:30 am S3 SASSY EAGLES at S.W.A.T
9:55 am S3 XPLOSION at SASSY EAGLES
11:30 am S2 WILDFIRE at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
1:00 pm S2 CHILDRESS ICE at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
4:00 pm S2 WILDFIRE at SIC"EM
5:30 pm S2 BLAZE at CHILDRESS ICE
7:00 pm S2 SIC"EM at BLAZE
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Sunrise 3
8:30 am S3 AFTERSHOCK at AC LADYCATS
9:55 am S3 AC SPITFIRES at AC LADYCATS
11:30 am S3 HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES at LITTLE LADY RAIDERS
1:00 pm S3 LITTLE LADY RAIDERS at XPLOSION
2:30 pm S3 WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES at LADY HAWKS
4:00 pm S3 S.W.A.T at BLUE CRUSH
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Sunrise 4
8:30 am S3 AC SPITFIRES at WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES
9:55 am S3 HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES at AFTERSHOCK
11:30 am S1 NORTH TEXAS CHARGE at LADY STANGS
1:00 pm S1 HOLLIDAY RED HOTS at BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW
2:30 pm S1 ARMOUR at BOJO BALLERZ
4:00 pm S1 LEGENDS ELITE at BEAST MODE
Saturday, October 20, 2018 SUNRISE 5
11:30 am S3 LADY HAWKS at BLUE CRUSH
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Sunrise 1
3:30 pm S1 BOJO BALLERZ at BEAST MODE
4:00 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS at LADY STANGS
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Sunrise 2
2:00 pm S2 CHILDRESS ICE at WILDFIRE
3:30 pm S2 BLAZE at SIC"EM
5:00 pm S2 SIC"EM at CHILDRESS ICE
Saturday, November 03, 2018 Sunrise 1
8:30 am S1 BLUE ANGELS at HOLLIDAY RED HOTS
9:55 am S1 FIRECRACKERS at ARMOUR
11:30 am S1 NORTH TEXAS CHARGE at FIRECRACKERS
1:00 pm S1 HOLLIDAY RED HOTS at BEAST MODE
2:30 pm S1 LEGENDS ELITE at NORTH TEXAS CHARGE
4:00 pm S1 BLUE ANGELS at BEAST MODE
5:30 pm S1 LEGENDS ELITE at BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW
Saturday, November 03, 2018 Sunrise 2
8:30 am S3 BLUE CRUSH at XPLOSION
9:55 am S2 WILDFIRE at CHILDRESS ICE
11:30 am S2 WILDFIRE at SIC"EM
2:30 pm S2 BLAZE at HENRIETTA OUTLAWS
4:00 pm S2 HENRIETTA OUTLAWS at CHILDRESS ICE
5:30 pm S2 SIC"EM at BLAZE
Saturday, November 03, 2018 Sunrise 3
8:30 am S3 LADY HAWKS at AFTERSHOCK
11:30 am S3 LITTLE LADY RAIDERS at BLUE CRUSH
1:00 pm S3 XPLOSION at AFTERSHOCK
2:30 pm S3 AC LADYCATS at WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES
4:00 pm S3 S.W.A.T at LITTLE LADY RAIDERS
Saturday, November 03, 2018 Sunrise 4
8:30 am S3 HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES at AC SPITFIRES
9:55 am S3 S.W.A.T at HOLLIDAY LITTLE EAGLES
11:30 am S1 BLUE CRUSH - MCGRAW at ARMOUR
1:00 pm S1 FIRECRACKERS - LARSON at BOJO BALLERZ
2:30 pm S1 LADY STANGS at BOJO BALLERZ
4:00 pm S1 LADY STANGS at FIRECRACKERS - LARSON
Saturday, November 03, 2018 SUNRISE 5
9:55 am S3 AC LADYCATS at LADY HAWKS
11:30 am S3 AC SPITFIRES at SASSY EAGLES
1:00 pm S3 SASSY EAGLES at WINDTHORST BLUE BELLES
Sunday, November 04, 2018 Sunrise 2
3:30 pm S2 CHILDRESS ICE at SIC"EM

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/11/2018 8:49:13 AM