League Website

Game Scores - 2018 SMMFL SCHEDULE

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

May 3, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors Cancelled
Chippewa Chiefs
May 7, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 5
Appin A's 6
May 8, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 0
Port Stanley Pirates 7
May 9, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 16
Glencoe Astros 15
May 9, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 2
Highgate Rock 5
May 10, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 2
Alvinston Sr. Aces 8
May 10, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 6
St.Thomas Storm 5
May 10, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Dutton 4
Moraviantown Warriors 0
May 14, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 2
Appin A's 6
May 16, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
Glencoe Astros 8
May 16, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 1
Highgate Rock 8
May 17, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 5
Alvinston Sr. Aces 15
May 17, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Chippewa Chiefs 11
May 17, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 2
St.Thomas Storm 12
May 17, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Appin A's 0
Moraviantown Warriors 5
May 18, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 6
Dutton 7
May 18, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 6
Moraviantown Marlins 3
May 20, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 2
Alvinston Jr. Aces 8
May 20, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 14
Port Stanley Pirates 10
May 22, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Appin A's 6
Port Stanley Pirates 8
May 23, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 7
Glencoe Astros 2
May 23, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Highgate Rock 9
May 24, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 9
May 24, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 0
St.Thomas Storm 8
May 24, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces ...
Moraviantown Warriors Forfeit
May 25, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Charing Cross Thrashers 9
May 25, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Appin A's 9
Delaware Highlanders 1
May 25, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Highgate Rock 11
Dutton 4
May 25, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces Forfeit
Moraviantown Marlins ...
May 27, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors Forfeit
Alvinston Jr. Aces ...
May 27, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Moraviantown Marlins 4
Delaware Highlanders 3
May 27, 2018 Dutton
7:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 5
Dutton 2
May 28, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 8
Appin A's 2
May 29, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 4
Port Stanley Pirates 5
8:30 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
Charing Cross Thrashers 3
May 30, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 9
Glencoe Astros 17
May 30, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 12
Highgate Rock 10
May 31, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
Chippewa Chiefs 5
May 31, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Appin A's 0
St.Thomas Storm 7
May 31, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 3
Moraviantown Warriors 4
June 1, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Moraviantown Warriors 8
Delaware Highlanders 3
June 1, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Chippewa Chiefs 2
Dutton 4
June 1, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 6
Moraviantown Marlins 9
June 3, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Dutton Cancelled
Alvinston Jr. Aces
June 4, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 2
Appin A's 9
June 5, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 18
St.Thomas Storm 7
June 6, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 5
Glencoe Astros 12
June 7, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 8
June 7, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 5
Chippewa Chiefs 11
June 7, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 8
Moraviantown Warriors 4
June 8, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Appin A's 7
Charing Cross Thrashers 3
June 8, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 8
Dutton 0
June 8, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 0
Moraviantown Marlins 7
June 10, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 2
Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
June 11, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 11
Appin A's 12
June 12, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 15
Port Stanley Pirates 9
June 13, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 12
Glencoe Astros 2
June 13, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 1
Highgate Rock 2
June 14, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm Forfeit
Alvinston Sr. Aces ...
June 14, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Appin A's 13
Chippewa Chiefs 10
June 14, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 2
Moraviantown Warriors 6
June 15, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Moraviantown Warriors 7
Charing Cross Thrashers 11
June 15, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 13
Delaware Highlanders 6
June 15, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 8
Moraviantown Marlins 9
June 17, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 9
Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
June 19, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 11
Port Stanley Pirates 4
June 20, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Appin A's 8
Glencoe Astros 9
June 20, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 3
Highgate Rock 10
June 21, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Dutton 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 9
June 21, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 9
Chippewa Chiefs 4
June 21, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 5
Moraviantown Warriors 12
June 22, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Dutton Cancelled
Charing Cross Thrashers
June 24, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Highgate Rock 7
Delaware Highlanders 5
June 25, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Dutton 5
Appin A's 12
June 26, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 3
St.Thomas Storm 7
June 28, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 2
Alvinston Sr. Aces 9
June 28, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 11
Chippewa Chiefs 4
June 28, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 2
St.Thomas Storm 9
June 28, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Highgate Rock Cancelled
Moraviantown Warriors
June 29, 2018 Charing Cross
7:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 1
Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
8:30 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
Charing Cross Thrashers 1
June 29, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Moraviantown Marlins 6
July 2, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Appin A's 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
July 2, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 2
Appin A's 0
July 3, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 12
Port Stanley Pirates 3
July 4, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 9
Glencoe Astros 0
July 4, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 2
Highgate Rock 9
July 6, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Highgate Rock 19
Charing Cross Thrashers 16
July 6, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Port Stanley Pirates 8
Dutton 9
July 6, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm Cancelled
Moraviantown Marlins
July 8, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Highgate Rock 9
Alvinston Jr. Aces 13
July 8, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Port Stanley Pirates 19
Delaware Highlanders 15
July 9, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 5
Appin A's 7
July 10, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Dutton 7
Port Stanley Pirates 0
July 11, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 13
Glencoe Astros 5
July 12, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
Alvinston Sr. Aces 1
8:00 pm Appin A's 4
Alvinston Sr. Aces 7
July 12, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 0
St.Thomas Storm 7
July 12, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 1
Moraviantown Warriors 9
July 13, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces Cancelled
Charing Cross Thrashers
July 13, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Glencoe Astros 15
Delaware Highlanders 6
July 13, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Moraviantown Marlins 7
Dutton 14
July 15, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Dutton 6
Delaware Highlanders 15
July 16, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 2
Appin A's 1
July 17, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 1
St.Thomas Storm 8
July 17, 2018 Merlin
8:30 pm Delaware Highlanders 3
Charing Cross Thrashers 5
July 18, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Dutton 9
Glencoe Astros 2
July 18, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
Highgate Rock 8
July 19, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 4
Alvinston Sr. Aces 6
July 19, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 9
Chippewa Chiefs 5
July 19, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 7
Moraviantown Warriors 6
July 20, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 8
Moraviantown Marlins 7
July 22, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
July 22, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces Cancelled
Delaware Highlanders
July 23, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 5
Appin A's 2
July 24, 2018 Alvinston
7:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
July 24, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 11
Delaware Highlanders 1
July 24, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Moraviantown Marlins 0
Port Stanley Pirates 7
July 25, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Highgate Rock 8
July 26, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 3
Alvinston Sr. Aces 11
July 26, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 1
Chippewa Chiefs 9
July 26, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Dutton 5
St.Thomas Storm 6
July 26, 2018 Highgate
8:15 pm Appin A's 9
Highgate Rock 10
July 27, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm St.Thomas Storm Cancelled
Charing Cross Thrashers
July 27, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces Cancelled
Dutton
July 27, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros Forfeit
Moraviantown Marlins ...
July 31, 2018 Inwood
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
July 31, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 7
Port Stanley Pirates 0
August 1, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 9
Chippewa Chiefs 14
August 1, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 1
Highgate Rock 9
August 2, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 10
Chippewa Chiefs 9
August 2, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces Cancelled
St.Thomas Storm
August 2, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces ...
Moraviantown Warriors Forfeit
August 2, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 4
Port Stanley Pirates 5
August 3, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Chippewa Chiefs Cancelled
Charing Cross Thrashers
August 3, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Glencoe Astros 8
Dutton 11
August 3, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 10
Moraviantown Marlins 12
August 6, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm Cancelled
Appin A's
August 7, 2018 Alvinston
7:30 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
August 7, 2018 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
Port Stanley Pirates 4
August 8, 2018 Alvinston
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 2
Alvinston Sr. Aces 5
August 8, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Moraviantown Warriors 4
Dutton 2
August 8, 2018 Highgate
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 5
Highgate Rock 2
August 9, 2018 Chippewa
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 17
Chippewa Chiefs 8
August 9, 2018 Fingal
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
St.Thomas Storm 5
August 10, 2018 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Moraviantown Marlins 8
Charing Cross Thrashers 4
August 10, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Delaware Highlanders 5
Dutton 3
August 12, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Chippewa Chiefs 13
Delaware Highlanders 4
August 13, 2018 Appin
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 3
Appin A's 6
August 14, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 7
Glencoe Astros 6
August 14, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Appin A's 7
Moraviantown Marlins 6
August 15, 2018 Delaware
8:30 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 17
Delaware Highlanders 1
August 15, 2018 Glencoe
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 2
Glencoe Astros 3
August 15, 2018 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 0
Moraviantown Marlins 7
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 4
Moraviantown Warriors 2
August 17, 2018 Dutton
8:15 pm Appin A's Cancelled
Dutton

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2018-08-18 9:49:01 AM