League Website

Game Scores - 2017 South Middlesex Men's Fastball League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

May 3, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 9
Glencoe Astros 10
May 3, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 5
Highgate Rock 0
May 4, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates Cancelled
Oneida River Kings
May 9, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
Charing Cross Thrashers 2
May 9, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 12
Port Stanley Pirates 8
May 10, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Appin A's 10
Glencoe Astros 2
May 10, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 2
Highgate Rock 5
May 11, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 3
Alvinston Sr. Aces 2
May 11, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 7
Chippewa Chiefs 14
May 11, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Dutton 5
Oneida River Kings 0
May 12, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 20
Delaware Highlanders 0
May 12, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
Dutton 4
May 12, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Moraviantown Warriors 7
May 14, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 2
Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
May 15, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 1
Appin A's 8
May 16, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm St.Thomas Storm 7
Charing Cross Thrashers 0
May 16, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 8
Port Stanley Pirates 12
May 17, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Appin A's 10
Dutton 0
May 17, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 11
Glencoe Astros 19
May 18, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 2
Alvinston Sr. Aces 3
May 18, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 11
Chippewa Chiefs 10
May 18, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 7
Oneida River Kings 8
May 19, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Chippewa Chiefs 8
Delaware Highlanders 9
May 19, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 12
Dutton 1
May 19, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
Moraviantown Warriors 8
May 23, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Appin A's 4
Charing Cross Thrashers 3
May 23, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 1
St.Thomas Storm 8
May 23, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 3
Port Stanley Pirates 4
May 24, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Dutton 6
Glencoe Astros 1
May 26, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Appin A's 9
Delaware Highlanders 8
May 26, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Chippewa Chiefs 6
Dutton 3
May 28, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Oneida River Kings 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
May 28, 2017 Delaware
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 11
Delaware Highlanders 0
May 30, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 5
May 30, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 5
Charing Cross Thrashers 0
May 30, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 3
Highgate Rock 4
May 30, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 4
Port Stanley Pirates 6
May 31, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 13
Glencoe Astros 12
June 1, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 5
Alvinston Sr. Aces 11
June 1, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 4
Chippewa Chiefs 8
June 2, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 20
Delaware Highlanders 13
June 2, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm St.Thomas Storm 3
Dutton 1
June 2, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 15
Moraviantown Warriors 11
June 4, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 2
Alvinston Jr. Aces 10
June 5, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 6
Appin A's 5
June 5, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 5
St.Thomas Storm 4
June 6, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Glencoe Astros 8
Charing Cross Thrashers 7
June 6, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 5
Port Stanley Pirates 12
June 7, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 13
Glencoe Astros 0
June 7, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 1
Highgate Rock 8
June 8, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 6
Alvinston Sr. Aces 16
June 8, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 3
Chippewa Chiefs 10
June 9, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Port Stanley Pirates 15
Dutton 9
June 11, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Dutton 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 8
June 12, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Appin A's 7
June 13, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Moraviantown Warriors 1
Charing Cross Thrashers 5
June 13, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 5
Moraviantown Warriors 2
June 13, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 3
Port Stanley Pirates 9
June 14, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 6
Glencoe Astros 7
June 14, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 6
Highgate Rock 13
June 15, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 1
Alvinston Sr. Aces 6
June 15, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Appin A's 4
Chippewa Chiefs 7
June 15, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 16
Oneida River Kings 5
June 18, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 0
Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
June 19, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Appin A's 5
June 21, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 13
Glencoe Astros 5
June 21, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Appin A's 2
Highgate Rock 9
June 22, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 1
Chippewa Chiefs 13
June 22, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 10
Oneida River Kings 3
June 23, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Dutton 3
Moraviantown Warriors 10
June 25, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 4
Alvinston Jr. Aces 17
June 25, 2017 Delaware
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 11
Delaware Highlanders 3
June 26, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 0
Appin A's 7
June 27, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Oneida River Kings 7
Charing Cross Thrashers 8
June 27, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 5
St.Thomas Storm 6
June 27, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Port Stanley Pirates 11
June 28, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Dutton 2
Highgate Rock 11
June 29, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 16
June 29, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
Chippewa Chiefs 5
June 29, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Appin A's Cancelled
Oneida River Kings
June 30, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Delaware Highlanders 3
Dutton 7
July 4, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Dutton 3
Charing Cross Thrashers 6
July 4, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Appin A's 2
St.Thomas Storm 13
July 5, 2017 Alvinston
8:30 pm Moraviantown Warriors 4
Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
July 5, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Highgate Rock 3
July 6, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 8
Chippewa Chiefs 0
July 7, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 13
Moraviantown Warriors 8
July 9, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Dutton 10
Delaware Highlanders 8
July 11, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Chippewa Chiefs 11
Charing Cross Thrashers 6
July 11, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 15
Port Stanley Pirates 1
July 12, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 9
Glencoe Astros 2
July 12, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 3
Highgate Rock 2
July 13, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Appin A's 5
Alvinston Sr. Aces 4
July 13, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Dutton 3
Chippewa Chiefs 6
July 13, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers Cancelled
Oneida River Kings
July 14, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Moraviantown Warriors 8
Delaware Highlanders 3
July 14, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Oneida River Kings 5
Dutton 6
July 17, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 1
Appin A's 8
July 17, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 0
St.Thomas Storm 13
July 19, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 7
Glencoe Astros 0
July 19, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 1
Highgate Rock 2
July 20, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 2
Alvinston Sr. Aces 10
July 20, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 7
Oneida River Kings 0
July 20, 2017 Port Stanley
8:30 pm Glencoe Astros 3
Port Stanley Pirates 9
July 21, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 0
Appin A's 3
July 21, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Oneida River Kings Forfeit
Delaware Highlanders ...
July 21, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Appin A's 4
Moraviantown Warriors 0
July 23, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Glencoe Astros 2
Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
July 24, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 7
Appin A's 2
July 24, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
St.Thomas Storm 5
July 25, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Delaware Highlanders 1
Charing Cross Thrashers 9
July 25, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Dutton 0
St.Thomas Storm 7
July 26, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 11
Glencoe Astros 8
July 26, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 8
Highgate Rock 15
July 26, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 3
Moraviantown Warriors 4
July 26, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 4
Port Stanley Pirates 3
July 27, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 5
Alvinston Sr. Aces 3
July 27, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 1
St.Thomas Storm 2
July 27, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Chippewa Chiefs 13
Oneida River Kings 0
July 28, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Moraviantown Warriors 0
Dutton 7
July 29, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 0
Moraviantown Warriors 7
July 30, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 8
Alvinston Jr. Aces 6
July 31, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Appin A's 1
Alvinston Jr. Aces 5
July 31, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
Appin A's 0
July 31, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
St.Thomas Storm 6
August 1, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 0
St.Thomas Storm 9
August 2, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Highgate Rock 3
Charing Cross Thrashers 0
August 2, 2017 Glencoe
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 11
Glencoe Astros 1
August 2, 2017 Highgate
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 0
Highgate Rock 4
August 2, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 11
Oneida River Kings 3
August 3, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders 12
Chippewa Chiefs 10
August 7, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 3
Chippewa Chiefs 8
August 8, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm Port Stanley Pirates 3
Appin A's 4
August 8, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
Delaware Highlanders 0
August 8, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 3
St.Thomas Storm 9
August 8, 2017 Port Stanley
8:00 pm Appin A's 4
Port Stanley Pirates 3
August 9, 2017 Alvinston
7:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 13
Alvinston Jr. Aces 7
August 9, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Highgate Rock 11
Dutton 1
August 10, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 6
August 10, 2017 Charing Cross
8:30 pm Port Stanley Pirates 4
Charing Cross Thrashers 2
August 10, 2017 Chippewa
8:00 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Chippewa Chiefs 7
August 10, 2017 Fingal
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 2
St.Thomas Storm 5
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm 5
Moraviantown Warriors 1
August 10, 2017 Highgate
8:30 pm Highgate Rock 12
Delaware Highlanders 0
August 10, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 6
Oneida River Kings 0
August 10, 2017 Port Stanley
8:30 pm Charing Cross Thrashers 2
Port Stanley Pirates 4
August 11, 2017 Alvinston
8:00 pm Highgate Rock 10
Alvinston Jr. Aces 4
August 13, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Glencoe Astros 7
Delaware Highlanders 13
August 14, 2017 Appin
8:00 pm St.Thomas Storm Forfeit
Appin A's ...
August 14, 2017 Dutton
8:15 pm Glencoe Astros 0
Dutton 7
August 15, 2017 Delaware
8:30 pm Delaware Highlanders 4
Appin A's 6
August 15, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Oneida River Kings 0
Moraviantown Warriors 2
August 15, 2017 Oneida
8:00 pm Moraviantown Warriors 2
Oneida River Kings 0
August 17, 2017 Moraviantown
8:00 pm Delaware Highlanders ...
Moraviantown Warriors ...
August 18, 2017 Dutton
8:00 pm Dutton 0
Alvinston Sr. Aces 1
8:15 pm Alvinston Sr. Aces 2
Dutton 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2017-08-20 3:34:06 PM