League Website

League Schedule - 2017 South Middlesex Men's Fastball League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
2Alvinston Jr. AcesAndy TriestHome: 519-381-8914
3Appin A'sNate JohnsonHome: 519-615-3936
11Port Stanley PiratesJim FordHome: 226-234-0737
10Oneida River KingsLee DoxtatorHome: 226-919-6060
5Chippewa ChiefsMyles FrenchHome: 519-872-0936
8Highgate RockJim ClarkHome: 519-678-3951
7DuttonPaul McWilliamHome: 519-878-7224
4Charing Cross ThrashersDerek EnglishCell: 519-437-1680
9Moraviantown WarriorsLee HopkinsCell: 226-229-9850
12St.Thomas StormTom EdieHome: 519-495-4447
6Delaware HighlandersScott CampbellHome: 519-859-5050
1Alvinston Sr. AcesAaron StockingCell: 519-617-0973
13Glencoe AstrosWayne PrimeauCell: 519-521-8268
May 3, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Alvinston Jr. Aces at Glencoe Astros
May 3, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate St.Thomas Storm at Highgate Rock
May 4, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Port Stanley Pirates at Oneida River Kings
May 9, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley St.Thomas Storm at Port Stanley Pirates
May 9, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Alvinston Jr. Aces at Charing Cross Thrashers
May 10, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Appin A's at Glencoe Astros
May 10, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Port Stanley Pirates at Highgate Rock
May 11, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston St.Thomas Storm at Alvinston Sr. Aces
May 11, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Highgate Rock at Chippewa Chiefs
May 11, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Dutton at Oneida River Kings
May 12, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Glencoe Astros at Moraviantown Warriors
May 12, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Alvinston Jr. Aces at Dutton
May 12, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Alvinston Sr. Aces at Delaware Highlanders
May 14, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Port Stanley Pirates at Alvinston Jr. Aces
May 15, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Oneida River Kings at Appin A's
May 16, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Alvinston Jr. Aces at Port Stanley Pirates
May 16, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross St.Thomas Storm at Charing Cross Thrashers
May 17, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Delaware Highlanders at Glencoe Astros
May 17, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Appin A's at Dutton
May 18, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Port Stanley Pirates at Alvinston Sr. Aces
May 18, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Moraviantown Warriors at Chippewa Chiefs
May 18, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Glencoe Astros at Oneida River Kings
May 19, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Alvinston Jr. Aces at Moraviantown Warriors
May 19, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Charing Cross Thrashers at Dutton
May 19, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Chippewa Chiefs at Delaware Highlanders
May 23, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Chippewa Chiefs at St.Thomas Storm
May 23, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Alvinston Sr. Aces at Port Stanley Pirates
May 23, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Appin A's at Charing Cross Thrashers
May 24, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Dutton at Glencoe Astros
May 26, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Chippewa Chiefs at Dutton
May 26, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Appin A's at Delaware Highlanders
May 28, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Oneida River Kings at Alvinston Jr. Aces
May 28, 2017 8:00 pm Delaware St.Thomas Storm at Delaware Highlanders
May 30, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Charing Cross Thrashers at Alvinston Sr. Aces
May 30, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Moraviantown Warriors at Highgate Rock
May 30, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Oneida River Kings at Port Stanley Pirates
May 30, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Alvinston Sr. Aces at Charing Cross Thrashers
May 31, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Highgate Rock at Glencoe Astros
June 1, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Moraviantown Warriors at Alvinston Sr. Aces
June 1, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Oneida River Kings at Chippewa Chiefs
June 2, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Chippewa Chiefs at Moraviantown Warriors
June 2, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton St.Thomas Storm at Dutton
June 2, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Charing Cross Thrashers at Delaware Highlanders
June 4, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Delaware Highlanders at Alvinston Jr. Aces
June 5, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Highgate Rock at Appin A's
June 5, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Alvinston Sr. Aces at St.Thomas Storm
June 6, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Chippewa Chiefs at Port Stanley Pirates
June 6, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Glencoe Astros at Charing Cross Thrashers
June 7, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Moraviantown Warriors at Glencoe Astros
June 7, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Delaware Highlanders at Highgate Rock
June 8, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Highgate Rock at Alvinston Sr. Aces
June 8, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa St.Thomas Storm at Chippewa Chiefs
June 9, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Port Stanley Pirates at Dutton
June 11, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Dutton at Alvinston Jr. Aces
June 12, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Glencoe Astros at Appin A's
June 13, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Charing Cross Thrashers at Moraviantown Warriors
June 13, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Delaware Highlanders at Port Stanley Pirates
June 13, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Moraviantown Warriors at Charing Cross Thrashers
June 14, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Oneida River Kings at Glencoe Astros
June 14, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Chippewa Chiefs at Highgate Rock
June 15, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Glencoe Astros at Alvinston Sr. Aces
June 15, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Appin A's at Chippewa Chiefs
June 15, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Highgate Rock at Oneida River Kings
June 18, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Chippewa Chiefs at Alvinston Jr. Aces
June 19, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Dutton at Appin A's
June 21, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Port Stanley Pirates at Glencoe Astros
June 21, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Appin A's at Highgate Rock
June 22, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Charing Cross Thrashers at Chippewa Chiefs
June 22, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida St.Thomas Storm at Oneida River Kings
June 23, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Dutton at Moraviantown Warriors
June 25, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Charing Cross Thrashers at Alvinston Jr. Aces
June 25, 2017 8:00 pm Delaware Port Stanley Pirates at Delaware Highlanders
June 26, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Chippewa Chiefs at Appin A's
June 27, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Highgate Rock at St.Thomas Storm
June 27, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Dutton at Port Stanley Pirates
June 27, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Oneida River Kings at Charing Cross Thrashers
June 28, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Dutton at Highgate Rock
June 29, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Delaware Highlanders at Alvinston Sr. Aces
June 29, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Alvinston Jr. Aces at Chippewa Chiefs
June 29, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Appin A's at Oneida River Kings
June 30, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Delaware Highlanders at Dutton
July 4, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Appin A's at St.Thomas Storm
July 4, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Dutton at Charing Cross Thrashers
July 5, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Glencoe Astros at Highgate Rock
July 5, 2017 8:30 pm Alvinston Moraviantown Warriors at Alvinston Jr. Aces
July 6, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Alvinston Sr. Aces at Chippewa Chiefs
July 7, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Alvinston Sr. Aces at Moraviantown Warriors
July 9, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Dutton at Delaware Highlanders
July 11, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Highgate Rock at Port Stanley Pirates
July 11, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Chippewa Chiefs at Charing Cross Thrashers
July 12, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe St.Thomas Storm at Glencoe Astros
July 12, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Alvinston Jr. Aces at Highgate Rock
July 13, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Appin A's at Alvinston Sr. Aces
July 13, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Dutton at Chippewa Chiefs
July 13, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Charing Cross Thrashers at Oneida River Kings
July 14, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Oneida River Kings at Dutton
July 14, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Moraviantown Warriors at Delaware Highlanders
July 17, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Charing Cross Thrashers at Appin A's
July 17, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Oneida River Kings at St.Thomas Storm
July 19, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Chippewa Chiefs at Glencoe Astros
July 19, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Alvinston Sr. Aces at Highgate Rock
July 20, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Chippewa Chiefs at Alvinston Sr. Aces
July 20, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Delaware Highlanders at Oneida River Kings
July 20, 2017 8:30 pm Port Stanley Glencoe Astros at Port Stanley Pirates
July 21, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Moraviantown Warriors at Appin A's
July 21, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Appin A's at Moraviantown Warriors
July 21, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Oneida River Kings at Delaware Highlanders
July 23, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Glencoe Astros at Alvinston Jr. Aces
July 24, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Alvinston Sr. Aces at Appin A's
July 24, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Port Stanley Pirates at St.Thomas Storm
July 25, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Dutton at St.Thomas Storm
July 25, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Delaware Highlanders at Charing Cross Thrashers
July 26, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Charing Cross Thrashers at Glencoe Astros
July 26, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Oneida River Kings at Highgate Rock
July 26, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Port Stanley Pirates at Moraviantown Warriors
July 26, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Moraviantown Warriors at Port Stanley Pirates
July 27, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Alvinston Jr. Aces at Alvinston Sr. Aces
July 27, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Delaware Highlanders at St.Thomas Storm
July 27, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Chippewa Chiefs at Oneida River Kings
July 28, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Moraviantown Warriors at Dutton
July 29, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Highgate Rock at Moraviantown Warriors
July 30, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston St.Thomas Storm at Alvinston Jr. Aces
July 31, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Appin A's at Alvinston Jr. Aces
July 31, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Alvinston Jr. Aces at Appin A's
July 31, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Glencoe Astros at St.Thomas Storm
August 1, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Alvinston Jr. Aces at St.Thomas Storm
August 2, 2017 8:00 pm Glencoe Alvinston Sr. Aces at Glencoe Astros
August 2, 2017 8:00 pm Highgate Charing Cross Thrashers at Highgate Rock
August 2, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Alvinston Jr. Aces at Oneida River Kings
August 2, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Highgate Rock at Charing Cross Thrashers
August 3, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Delaware Highlanders at Chippewa Chiefs
August 7, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Port Stanley Pirates at Chippewa Chiefs
August 8, 2017 8:00 pm Appin Port Stanley Pirates at Appin A's
August 8, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Charing Cross Thrashers at St.Thomas Storm
August 8, 2017 8:00 pm Port Stanley Appin A's at Port Stanley Pirates
August 8, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Alvinston Jr. Aces at Delaware Highlanders
August 9, 2017 7:00 pm Alvinston Alvinston Sr. Aces at Alvinston Jr. Aces
August 9, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Highgate Rock at Dutton
August 10, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Oneida River Kings at Alvinston Sr. Aces
August 10, 2017 8:00 pm Chippewa Glencoe Astros at Chippewa Chiefs
August 10, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal St.Thomas Storm at Moraviantown Warriors
August 10, 2017 8:00 pm Fingal Moraviantown Warriors at St.Thomas Storm
August 10, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Alvinston Sr. Aces at Oneida River Kings
August 10, 2017 8:30 pm Charing Cross Port Stanley Pirates at Charing Cross Thrashers
August 10, 2017 8:30 pm Highgate Highgate Rock at Delaware Highlanders
August 10, 2017 8:30 pm Port Stanley Charing Cross Thrashers at Port Stanley Pirates
August 11, 2017 8:00 pm Alvinston Highgate Rock at Alvinston Jr. Aces
August 13, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Glencoe Astros at Delaware Highlanders
August 14, 2017 8:00 pm Appin St.Thomas Storm at Appin A's
August 14, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Glencoe Astros at Dutton
August 15, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Oneida River Kings at Moraviantown Warriors
August 15, 2017 8:00 pm Oneida Moraviantown Warriors at Oneida River Kings
August 15, 2017 8:30 pm Delaware Delaware Highlanders at Appin A's
August 17, 2017 8:00 pm Moraviantown Delaware Highlanders at Moraviantown Warriors
August 18, 2017 8:00 pm Dutton Dutton at Alvinston Sr. Aces
August 18, 2017 8:15 pm Dutton Alvinston Sr. Aces at Dutton

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2017-08-20 3:34:06 PM