SIBA Baseball

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 Bronco
S2 Bronco-11u
S3 Bronco-12u (combo)
S4 Bronco-12u Gold
S5 Bronco-12u Silver
S6 Filly
S7 Mustang
S8 Mustang
S9 Pinto-KP
S10 Pinto-MP
S11 Pony
S12 Pony-13u
S13 Pony-14u
S14 Shetland

Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Rangers 13u at RC Titans
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:00 pm S3 Menace 12u - George at Arsenal
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S3 SBD Mavericks at Academy 12u
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S3 Temescal Vortex at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S8 Raptors at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:15 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at MVPB 10U Select
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at SoCal Aces 13u
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 Rangers 12u at Allegiance 12u - Black
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S3 Menace 12u - Wicks at SoCal Rattlers
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S2 All American Blue at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at SoCal Aces 11u
Thursday, February 06, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 All American Red at Academy 11u
Monday, February 10, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 Goonies at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at Cal Select
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at Academy 14u
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 All American Blue at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S3 Arsenal at Menace 12u - Wicks
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at All American Red
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S8 Temecula Legends at Arsenal Baseball
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S3 Menace 12u - George at Rangers 12u
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at Rangers 13u
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at Raptors
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at SBD Mavericks
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S3 SoCal Rattlers at Temescal Vortex
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at Academy 14u
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S3 Academy 12u at Allegiance 12u - Black
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at SoCal Bombers
Monday, February 17, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 Menace 12u - George at Allegiance 12u - Black
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:00 pm S3 Arsenal at Temescal Vortex
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at WC Clippers - Whitson
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S3 SBD Mavericks at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S3 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at Academy 12u
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 PBSP #3
7:00 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at Rangers 13u
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S8 Raptors at Arsenal Baseball
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at All American Blue
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S2 All American Red at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 Goonies at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S3 Rangers 12u at Menace 12u - Wicks
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at Menace BC 14u
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S3 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at SoCal Rattlers
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at Academy 11u
Thursday, February 20, 2020 PBSP #3
7:00 pm S8 Raptors at Temecula Legends
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:00 am S14 Shetland - EVB Indians at Shetland - EVB Red Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:00 am S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Lago Vista #1
12:00 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - Angels
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Lago Vista #1
2:30 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Pirates
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - White Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #1
10:55 am S14 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #1
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers at Pinto-KP - White Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #1
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Pirates at Pinto-KP - Cubs
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:50 am S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:55 pm S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #2
3:00 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #2
5:05 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Astros
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #2
7:10 pm S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #3
1:30 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - Rockies
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #3
4:00 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #3
6:30 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:20 am S10 Pinto-MP - EVB Angels at Pinto-MP - Astros
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:10 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Pirates at Pinto-MP - A's
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #4
2:00 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Cubs at Pinto-MP - Angels
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #4
3:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Yankees at Pinto-MP - Dodgers
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Astros at Pinto-KP - Angels
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Dodgers at Pinto-KP - Red Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - A's at Pinto-KP - Yankees
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #6
12:10 pm S14 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Yankees
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #6
2:05 pm S14 Shetland - Astros at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Wheatfield #6
3:50 pm S14 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Rockies
Monday, February 24, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 Goonies at SoCal Rattlers
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at Rangers 13u
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - EVB Brewers
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at Menace BC 14u
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S3 Academy 12u at Menace 12u - George
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Menifee Ambush
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 PBSP #3
5:00 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Temecula Legends
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 PBSP #3
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at All American Blue
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at All American Blue
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S3 Temescal Vortex at Rangers 12u
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - Cubs
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Pirates
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Rockies
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - Yankees
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at Cal Select
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at MVPB 10U Select
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 Temecula Legends at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S3 SoCal Rattlers at SBD Mavericks
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S3 Allegiance 12u - Black at Menace 12u - Wicks
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S3 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Pirates
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - White Sox
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
10:00 am S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #1
12:00 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #1
2:30 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Yankees
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - White Sox
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #2
12:30 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #2
3:00 pm S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Cubs
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:30 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Nationals
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #1
10:15 am S6 Filly - Astros at Filly - Angels
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:00 pm S14 Shetland - EVB Red Sox at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #1
1:45 pm S14 Shetland - EVB Indians at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #1
3:30 pm S14 Shetland - Astros at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:30 am S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:35 pm S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #2
2:40 pm S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - White Sox
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #2
4:45 pm S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #2
6:50 pm S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
10:45 am S6 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Yankees
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
12:00 pm S6 Filly - Nationals at Filly - EVB Royals
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
1:30 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Red Sox at Pinto-KP - Pirates
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Cubs at Pinto-KP - Astros
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:30 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Yankees at Pinto-KP - Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:30 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:20 am S10 Pinto-MP - Angels at Pinto-MP - A's
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:10 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Cubs at Pinto-MP - Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #4
2:00 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Yankees at Pinto-MP - EVB Angels
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #4
3:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Astros at Pinto-MP - Pirates
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S6 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #5
12:40 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Angels at Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #5
2:40 pm S9 Pinto-KP - White Sox at Pinto-KP - A's
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #6
11:10 am S14 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #6
1:00 pm S14 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Rockies
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Wheatfield #6
2:50 pm S14 Shetland - Yankees at Shetland - Orioles
Monday, March 02, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Raptors
Monday, March 02, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at Academy 11u
Monday, March 02, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at Goonies
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at RC Titans
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
5:00 pm S5 SoCal Rattlers at Arsenal
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - White Sox
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at SoCal Aces 14u
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - George at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at SoCal Aces 11u
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at MVPB 10U Select
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S2 All American Blue at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - FV Nationals
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S12 Rangers 13u at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at Arsenal Baseball
Tuesday, March 03, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at All American Red
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - Pirates
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Yankees
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Cubs
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - Angels
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - FV A's
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Rangers 12u at Academy 12u
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at Menace 12u - George
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at WC Clippers - Whitson
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at Goonies
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, March 05, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Temecula Legends
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - Cubs
Thursday, March 05, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Aldergate
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Astros at Pinto-KP - Pirates
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Aldergate
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - A's at Pinto-KP - Red Sox
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Aldergate
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Angels at Pinto-KP - Yankees
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Aldergate
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - White Sox at Pinto-KP - Cubs
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
9:30 am S14 Shetland - Yankees at Shetland - EVB Indians
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
11:20 am S10 Pinto-MP - Cubs at Pinto-MP - EVB Angels
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
1:30 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
4:00 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
6:40 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - EVB Brewers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:00 am S6 Filly - Yankees at Filly - EVB Royals
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
10:30 am S14 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - EVB Red Sox
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
12:20 pm S9 Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers at Pinto-KP - Dodgers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
2:30 pm S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
4:40 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
8:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Pirates at Pinto-MP - Angels
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:50 am S10 Pinto-MP - Dodgers at Pinto-MP - Astros
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:40 am S10 Pinto-MP - A's at Pinto-MP - Yankees
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Nationals
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
4:30 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - Dodgers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
8:00 am S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
10:10 am S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
12:20 pm S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Astros
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
2:30 pm S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:00 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Yankees
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #3
8:15 am S14 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #3
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Rockies at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #3
12:15 pm S14 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Lago Vista #3
2:15 pm S14 Shetland - Astros at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:30 am S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - FV A's
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - FV Pirates
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
2:35 pm S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - Angels
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mira
8:00 am S6 Filly - Angels at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mira
9:20 am S6 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Astros
Saturday, March 07, 2020 Mira
10:40 am S6 Filly - Nationals at Filly - Dodgers
Monday, March 09, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at RC Titans
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Cubs
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at SoCal Aces 14u
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S5 Academy 12u at Allegiance 12u - Black
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - White Sox
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - FV Dodgers
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 All American Red at All American Blue
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S5 Arsenal at Rangers 12u
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Cubs
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Angels
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - Cubs
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - Dodgers
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Rangers 13u at Cal Select
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at Raptors
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Arsenal at Allegiance 12u - Black
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at Menace 12u - George
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at Menace BC 14u
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - FV Nationals
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S4 Goonies at Menace 12u - Wicks
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Angels
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
10:30 am S6 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - EVB Royals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
12:15 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Red Sox at Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
2:25 pm S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
4:35 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S14 Shetland - EVB Red Sox at Shetland - Astros
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:15 am S14 Shetland - EVB Indians at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
1:15 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Dodgers at Pinto-MP - EVB Angels
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
3:20 pm S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:00 am S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Pirates
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:30 am S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - Yankees
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Lago Vista #1
2:00 pm S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Dodgers
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:30 am S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - FV A's
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - FV Pirates
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
2:35 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - FV Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Angels at Filly - Yankees
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Astros at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:45 pm S14 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:30 pm S14 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:30 am S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:40 am S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Astros
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:50 pm S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #2
3:00 pm S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - White Sox
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:30 am S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #3
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Cubs
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Angels at Pinto-MP - A's
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Astros at Pinto-MP - Cubs
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Yankees at Pinto-MP - Pirates
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #5
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Cubs at Pinto-KP - A's
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Angels at Pinto-KP - White Sox
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Yankees at Pinto-KP - Pirates
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Dodgers at Pinto-KP - Astros
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:30 am S14 Shetland - Rockies at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Yankees at Shetland - Dodgers
Monday, March 16, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at Goonies
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - White Sox
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Dodgers
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S5 SoCal Rattlers at Arsenal
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Los Alamos #1
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Raptors
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at Academy 14u
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - George at SBD Mavericks
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S2 All American Red at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S12 Rangers 13u at RC Titans
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - FV Nationals
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at All American Blue
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at Menifee Ambush
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - White Sox
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - Cubs
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Nationals
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - FV A's
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Allegiance 12u - Black at SoCal Rattlers
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at Temescal Vortex
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at SoCal Aces 14u
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S5 Academy 12u at Arsenal
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - Astros
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
10:00 am S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
12:40 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Cubs
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S14 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - EVB Indians
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:30 am S9 Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers at Pinto-KP - Cubs
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
1:40 pm S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:00 am S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Dodgers
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:30 am S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - Angels
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:30 am S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - FV Nationals
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - FV Pirates
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
2:35 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - FV Nationals
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Yankees at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Nationals at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Angels
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S6 Filly - EVB Royals at Filly - Astros
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:00 pm S14 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #1
3:45 pm S14 Shetland - Rockies at Shetland - Astros
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:30 am S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:40 am S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:50 pm S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #2
3:00 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #2
5:10 pm S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:30 am S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - Cubs
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #3
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Rockies
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Dodgers at Pinto-MP - Yankees
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Pirates at Pinto-MP - A's
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Astros at Pinto-MP - Angels
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #4
2:45 pm S10 Pinto-MP - EVB Angels at Pinto-MP - Cubs
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #5
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - White Sox at Pinto-KP - Yankees
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Astros at Pinto-KP - Red Sox
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Pirates at Pinto-KP - Dodgers
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - A's at Pinto-KP - Angels
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:15 am S14 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:05 am S14 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, March 21, 2020 Wheatfield #6
11:55 am S14 Shetland - EVB Red Sox at Shetland - Yankees
Monday, March 23, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at SBD Mavericks
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at Cal Select
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - Astros
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - EVB Brewers
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - FV Nationals
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Los Alamos #1
7:00 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at Academy 14u
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 All American Blue at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S5 SoCal Rattlers at Academy 12u
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - FV Dodgers
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at All American Red
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S8 Temecula Legends at Arsenal Baseball
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S5 Allegiance 12u - Black at Rangers 12u
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - Yankees
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Yankees
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - FV Pirates
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - Pirates
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at Rangers 13u
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Arsenal at Allegiance 12u - Black
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at Temescal Vortex
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at WC Clippers - Whitson
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at SoCal Aces 11u
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - White Sox
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
10:30 am S6 Filly - EVB Royals at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
12:00 pm S14 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - EVB Indians
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - Cubs
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
4:40 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - FV Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S14 Shetland - Rockies at Shetland - EVB Red Sox
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:30 am S10 Pinto-MP - EVB Angels at Pinto-MP - Astros
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
1:45 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Pirates at Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
3:50 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:00 am S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:30 am S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Cubs
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:30 am S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - FV Nationals
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
2:35 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - FV Nationals
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Astros at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Angels at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Yankees
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:45 pm S14 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:30 pm S14 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Yankees
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:30 am S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:40 am S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:50 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #2
3:00 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #2
5:10 pm S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:30 am S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - FV A's
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #3
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Rockies
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - A's at Pinto-MP - Dodgers
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Yankees at Pinto-MP - Cubs
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Angels at Pinto-MP - Pirates
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #5
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Red Sox at Pinto-KP - White Sox
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Dodgers at Pinto-KP - A's
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Yankees at Pinto-KP - Astros
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Cubs at Pinto-KP - Angels
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:30 am S14 Shetland - Astros at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, March 28, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Dodgers
Monday, March 30, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - Yankees
Monday, March 30, 2020 Lago Vista #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Angels
Monday, March 30, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S4 Goonies at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:15 pm S8 Temecula Legends at MVPB 10U Select
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S5 Academy 12u at Rangers 12u
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at Rangers 13u
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at All American Red
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S8 Raptors at Arsenal Baseball
Wednesday, April 01, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - Cubs
Wednesday, April 01, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - Angels
Wednesday, April 01, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Pirates
Wednesday, April 01, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Dodgers
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S2 All American Red at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at Goonies
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at WC Clippers - Nodabb
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at Menace BC 14u
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at SoCal Aces 11u
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 All American Blue at Academy 11u
Thursday, April 02, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Raptors at Temecula Legends
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Dodgers
Thursday, April 02, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Astros at Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
1:15 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
3:50 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - EVB Brewers
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S6 Filly - Angels at Filly - EVB Royals
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:00 am S14 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - EVB Indians
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
1:00 pm S10 Pinto-MP - EVB Angels at Pinto-MP - Angels
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:00 am S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - Yankees
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:30 am S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Yankees at Filly - Astros
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Nationals at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:45 pm S14 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Astros
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:30 pm S14 Shetland - Yankees at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:10 am S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:20 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
2:30 pm S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
4:40 pm S7 Mustang - EVB Nationals at Mustang - Astros
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #2
6:50 pm S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:30 am S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #3
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Nationals
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Astros at Pinto-MP - Yankees
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Cubs at Pinto-MP - A's
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Dodgers at Pinto-MP - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #5
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Yankees at Pinto-KP - Cubs
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - White Sox at Pinto-KP - Dodgers
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Angels at Pinto-KP - Red Sox
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - A's at Pinto-KP - Pirates
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:30 am S14 Shetland - EVB Red Sox at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Rockies
Saturday, April 04, 2020 Wheatfield #6
1:00 pm S14 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Cubs
Monday, April 06, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at Goonies
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at Cal Select
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:00 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - EVB Brewers
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at Academy 14u
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S5 Academy 12u at Allegiance 12u - Black
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at MVPB 10U Select
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - FV Nationals
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S2 All American Red at SoCal Aces 11u
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at All American Blue
Tuesday, April 07, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S5 SoCal Rattlers at Rangers 12u
Wednesday, April 08, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - Angels
Wednesday, April 08, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - Cubs
Wednesday, April 08, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Angels
Wednesday, April 08, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - Cubs
Wednesday, April 08, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - FV Nationals
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at Rangers 13u
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 Temecula Legends at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Arsenal at SoCal Rattlers
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at Menace 12u - George
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at Menace BC 14u
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at SoCal Aces 14u
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at SoCal Aces 11u
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Pirates
Thursday, April 09, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Cubs
Monday, April 13, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - George at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at RC Titans
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - Cubs
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - EVB Dodgers
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S5 Rangers 12u at Arsenal
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at WC Clippers - Whitson
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at SBD Mavericks
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at Allegiance 11u - Trevio
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S2 Academy 11u at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - White Sox at Pony - FV Dodgers
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S12 Rangers 13u at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at Arsenal Baseball
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at All American Blue
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - Angels
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - Yankees
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - Dodgers
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - Rockies
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Spencers #1
7:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - Cubs
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Yankee's at Raptors
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S2 Temecula Clutch at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Allegiance 12u - Black at SoCal Rattlers
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at Menace 12u - Wicks
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at WC Clippers - Whitson
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at Academy 14u
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Astros
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - FV A's
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at Academy 11u
Thursday, April 16, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at Temecula Legends
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Dodgers
Thursday, April 16, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:00 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
2:10 pm S11 Pony - FV Dodgers at Pony - EVB Brewers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S9 Pinto-KP - Yankees at Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:45 am S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:00 am S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Lago Vista #1
11:30 am S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - White Sox
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:30 am S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - FV Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - FV Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
2:35 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - FV Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Yankees at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Angels at Filly - Astros
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S6 Filly - EVB Royals at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:00 pm S14 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #1
3:45 pm S14 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - White Sox
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:10 am S7 Mustang - EVB White Sox at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
12:20 pm S7 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
2:30 pm S7 Mustang - Rockies at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
4:40 pm S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #2
6:50 pm S7 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - EVB Yankees at Bronco - Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #3
11:30 am S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #3
2:00 pm S1 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Cubs at Pinto-MP - Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Angels at Pinto-MP - Dodgers
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - EVB Angels at Pinto-MP - Yankees
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #4
2:45 pm S10 Pinto-MP - A's at Pinto-MP - Astros
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #5
9:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Dodgers at Pinto-KP - Angels
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #5
11:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Astros at Pinto-KP - A's
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #5
1:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Pirates at Pinto-KP - White Sox
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #5
3:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Red Sox at Pinto-KP - Cubs
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:30 am S14 Shetland - Rockies at Shetland - Yankees
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - Astros
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S14 Shetland - EVB Indians at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, April 18, 2020 Wheatfield #6
1:45 pm S14 Shetland - EVB Red Sox at Shetland - Angels
Monday, April 20, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - Pirates
Monday, April 20, 2020 Lago Vista #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Yankees at Pony - White Sox
Monday, April 20, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Pirates
Monday, April 20, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Nationals at Bronco - Rockies
Monday, April 20, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at Menace 12u - George
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Rangers 13u at Cal Select
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - EVB Brewers
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at SoCal Aces 14u
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Fingerlin at Goonies
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S5 Academy 12u at Allegiance 12u - Black
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S8 Temecula Legends at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:15 pm S8 Raptors at MVPB 10U Select
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Rockies at Bronco - FV A's
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Dodgers at Pony - FV Dodgers
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 All American Blue at All American Red
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S5 Rangers 12u at Arsenal
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - Cubs at Bronco - Nationals
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - Pirates at Pony - Angels
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at RC Titans
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - EVB Brewers at Pony - White Sox
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - EVB Dodgers at Bronco - Yankees
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Pirates at Bronco - Angels
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Lago Vista #1
7:15 pm S1 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Dodgers
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at Menifee Ambush
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 MVPB 10U Select at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 Rangers 12u at Academy 12u
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at Temescal Vortex
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S11 Pony - Angels at Pony - Yankees
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at Academy 11u
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 All American Red at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - EVB Nationals
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Mustang - White Sox at Mustang - Padres
Friday, April 24, 2020 Lago Vista #1
5:00 pm S9 Pinto-KP - Red Sox at Pinto-KP - Yankees
Friday, April 24, 2020 Lago Vista #1
7:15 pm S11 Pony - FV Nationals at Pony - Pirates
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Aldergate
8:15 am S14 Shetland - Yankees at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Aldergate
10:00 am S14 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
10:30 am S14 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - EVB Red Sox
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
8:00 am S6 Filly - EVB Royals at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
9:30 am S10 Pinto-MP - A's at Pinto-MP - EVB Angels
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
11:45 am S1 Bronco - FV A's at Bronco - EVB Yankees
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #1
8:00 am S14 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #1
9:50 am S10 Pinto-MP - Dodgers at Pinto-MP - Cubs
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #2
8:00 am S7 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #2
10:10 am S7 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - EVB White Sox
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #3
8:00 am S14 Shetland - EVB Indians at Shetland - Rockies
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Lago Vista #3
9:45 am S14 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Astros
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
9:00 am S11 Pony - Cubs at Pony - FV Dodgers
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Mahogany Meadows
12:00 pm S1 Bronco - FV Nationals at Bronco - FV Pirates
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - White Sox at Pinto-KP - Astros
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #1
10:15 am S9 Pinto-KP - Cubs at Pinto-KP - Dodgers
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S7 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Rockies
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #2
10:10 am S7 Mustang - Astros at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #3
9:00 am S1 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Pirates at Pinto-MP - Astros
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - Yankees at Pinto-MP - Angels
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - Pirates at Pinto-KP - Angels
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #5
10:00 am S9 Pinto-KP - EVB Dodgers at Pinto-KP - A's
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S6 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Angels
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #6
9:15 am S6 Filly - Nationals at Filly - Yankees
Saturday, April 25, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:30 am S6 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Astros
Monday, April 27, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 WC Clippers - Nodabb at Temescal Vortex
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select at SoCal Aces 13u
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S5 Allegiance 12u - Black at Arsenal
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:30 pm S13 WC Clippers - Grutzmacher at SoCal Aces 14u
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 Menace 12u - Wicks at WC Clippers - Fingerlin
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S4 Menace 12u - George at Goonies
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at MVPB 10U Select
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S2 All American Blue at Temecula Clutch
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Spencers #1
5:00 pm S12 Rangers 13u at RC Titans
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S5 Rangers 12u at SoCal Rattlers
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Aces 11u at All American Red
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S8 SoCal Aces 9u at Arsenal Baseball
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at Raptors
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S2 Academy 11u at Menifee Yankee's 11u
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 Goonies at Menace 12u - George
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at Menace 12u - Wicks
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 Academy 14u at WC Clippers - Whitson
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 All American Blue at SoCal Aces 11u
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at SoCal Bombers
Thursday, April 30, 2020 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Arsenal Baseball at Temecula Legends
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Astros at Filly - EVB Royals
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
11:00 am S14 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - EVB Red Sox
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
12:45 pm S14 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - EVB Indians
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Canyon Hills #1
2:40 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Pirates at Pinto-MP - EVB Angels
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #1
8:30 am S6 Filly - Yankees at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #1
9:50 am S6 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Angels
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #1
11:10 am S6 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #1
12:45 pm S14 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Rockies
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #1
2:30 pm S14 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #4
9:00 am S10 Pinto-MP - Astros at Pinto-MP - Dodgers
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #4
10:55 am S10 Pinto-MP - A's at Pinto-MP - Yankees
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #4
12:50 pm S10 Pinto-MP - Angels at Pinto-MP - Cubs
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #6
8:30 am S14 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, May 02, 2020 Wheatfield #6
10:15 am S14 Shetland - Astros at Shetland - Yankees
Monday, May 04, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S4 SBD Mavericks at Menace 12u - George
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 13u at Rangers 13u
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Canyon Hills #2
7:15 pm S5 Arsenal at Academy 12u
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 Menace BC 14u at WC Clippers - Grutzmacher
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S4 Goonies at Menace 12u - Wicks
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S8 Raptors at SoCal Aces 9u
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S5 Allegiance 12u - Black at Rangers 12u
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 Spencers #2
7:15 pm S2 Allegiance 11u - Trevio at All American Red
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Alta Murrieta
7:15 pm S12 RC Titans at Cal Select
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
5:00 pm S8 Temecula Legends at Menifee Yankee's
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Lago Vista #2
7:15 pm S8 Menifee Ambush at Raptors
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Los Alamos #2
5:00 pm S5 SoCal Rattlers at Academy 12u
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Los Alamos #2
7:15 pm S4 Temescal Vortex at SBD Mavericks
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Los Alamos #4
5:00 pm S13 WC Clippers - Whitson at Menace BC 14u
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Los Alamos #4
7:15 pm S13 SoCal Aces 14u at Academy 14u
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S2 SoCal Bombers at Academy 11u
Thursday, May 07, 2020 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S2 Menifee Yankee's 11u at Allegiance 11u - Trevio

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 5/27/2020 10:41:35 PM