SFYBL 2019 Playoffs

 

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
Aptos Bay Sox (MB-7)Potrero Goats (MB-2)8-9 2019.05.11 11:30 AMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 4
Aptos BaySox (BB-5)St Finn Bar (BB-4)0-12 2019.05.11 02:00 PMRossi D208 Bronco - Bronze 1
BBQ Seeds (BP-2)GBC Gold (BP-1)10-4 2019.05.18 09:00 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 3
BBQ Seeds (BP-2)SF Diablos (BP-3)10-2 2019.05.11 11:30 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 2
BBQ Seeds (MP-4)CiTi Pirates (MP-1)2-12 2019.05.17 05:30 PMKimbell D209 Mustang - Platinum 4
BBQ Seeds (MP-4)Epiphany Eagles (MP-5)11-1 2019.05.11 11:30 AMWest Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum 2
Black Panteras (MB-4)FAIS Jaguars (MB-1)8-12 2019.05.13 05:30 PMCrocker D213 Mustang - Bronze 5
Black Panteras (MB-4)Glen Park Pixies (MB-5)16-15 2019.05.11 04:30 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 2
CACS Dragons (MG-5)Ranch Seeds (MG-4)0-10 2019.05.11 04:30 PMWest Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold 2
Cathedral Hawks - Gold (PS-2)Tsunami Knights (PS-3)6-8 2019.05.16 05:30 PMKimbell D203 Pony - Silver 3
CiTi Pirates (MP-1)BBQ Seeds (MP-4)12-2 2019.05.17 05:30 PMKimbell D209 Mustang - Platinum 4
CiTi Pirates (MP-1)GBC Green (MP-3)9-6 2019.05.22 05:30 PMUpper Noe09 Mustang - Platinum 5
City Seals (PS-6)Tsunami Knights (PS-3)1-11 2019.05.11 11:30 AMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver 1
CL Wolf Pack (MB-8)FAIS Jaguars (MB-1) 2019.05.11 09:00 AMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 1
CL Wolves (MG-2)GBC Grey (MG-3)10-6 2019.05.22 05:30 PMRossi D110 Mustang - Gold 3
CL Wolves (MG-2)Sloat Sevens (MG-1)10-19 2019.05.23 05:30 PMSilver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold 5
Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)Half Pints (MSE-3)1-13 2019.05.20 06:00 PMSouth Sunset D112 Mustang - Silver East 7
Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)Orange Sox (MSE-5)11-10 2019.05.13 05:30 PMAptos12 Mustang - Silver East 5
Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)St Marys Wolverines (MSE-8)10-4 2019.05.11 11:30 AMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 1
Cougars (BS-8)Crocker Expos (BS-1)4-16 2019.05.11 11:30 AMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 1
Cougars (MSW-4)Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)12-13 2019.05.17 05:30 PMMinnie & Lovie Ward11 Mustang - Silver West 5
Cougars (MSW-4)Sunset Stars (MSW-5)16-12 2019.05.11 04:30 PMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 2
Crocker Expos (BS-1)Cougars (BS-8)16-4 2019.05.11 11:30 AMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 1
Crocker Expos (BS-1)Mighty Giants (BS-7)4-3 2019.05.23 05:30 PMKimbell D207 Bronco - Silver 7
Crocker Expos (BS-1)SF Red Falcons (BS-4)9-8 2019.05.14 05:30 PMWest Sunset D307 Bronco - Silver 5
Dragons (MSW-3)Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)7-22 2019.05.20 05:30 PMRossi D111 Mustang - Silver West 6
Dragons (MSW-3)Sunset Spiders (MSW-6)13-12 2019.05.11 02:00 PMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 3
Epiphany Eagles (MP-5)BBQ Seeds (MP-4)1-11 2019.05.11 11:30 AMWest Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum 2
FAIS Jaguars (MB-1)Black Panteras (MB-4)12-8 2019.05.13 05:30 PMCrocker D213 Mustang - Bronze 5
FAIS Jaguars (MB-1)CL Wolf Pack (MB-8)10 2019.05.11 09:00 AMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 1
FAIS Jaguars (MB-1)Herz Heroes (MB-3)5-2 2019.05.22 05:30 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 7
FSK Knights (MSE-2)Half Pints (MSE-3)3-16 2019.05.13 05:30 PMRossi D212 Mustang - Silver East 6
FSK Knights (MSE-2)West Sunset Wolfpack (MSE-7)11-4 2019.05.11 09:00 AMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 4
Gateway Griffins (PB-7)St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)2-12 2019.05.11 11:30 AMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 4
GBC Black (BP-4)GBC Gold (BP-1)1-10 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 1
GBC Gold (BP-1)BBQ Seeds (BP-2)4-10 2019.05.18 09:00 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 3
GBC Gold (BP-1)GBC Black (BP-4)10-1 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 1
GBC Green (MP-3)CiTi Pirates (MP-1)6-9 2019.05.22 05:30 PMUpper Noe09 Mustang - Platinum 5
GBC Green (MP-3)Grattan Super Sluggers (MP-2)20-4 2019.05.20 05:00 PMSilver Terrace (small)09 Mustang - Platinum 3
GBC Green (MP-3)SF Ballers (MP-6)6-5 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum 1
GBC Grey (MG-3)CL Wolves (MG-2)6-10 2019.05.22 05:30 PMRossi D110 Mustang - Gold 3
GBC Grey (MG-3)STA Tomcats (MG-6)15 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold 1
Gilman Monarchs (PB-8)Sunset (PB-1)5-7 2019.05.11 09:00 AMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 1
Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)Cougars (MSW-4)13-12 2019.05.17 05:30 PMMinnie & Lovie Ward11 Mustang - Silver West 5
Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)Miraloma Fire Dragons (MSW-8)14-9 2019.05.11 09:00 AMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 1
Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)12-11 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKImbell D311 Mustang - Silver West 7
Glen Park Pirates (BS-5)SF Red Falcons (BS-4)6-9 2019.05.11 04:30 PMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 2
Glen Park Pixies (MB-5)Black Panteras (MB-4)15-16 2019.05.11 04:30 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 2
Grattan Ravens (PG-3)SF Day Dolphins (PG-2)2-12 2019.05.11 03:30 PMJackson D202 Pony - Gold 2
Grattan Super Sluggers (MP-2)GBC Green (MP-3)4-20 2019.05.20 05:00 PMSilver Terrace (small)09 Mustang - Platinum 3
Green Dragons (BB-3)Jedi Knights (BB-2)3-13 2019.05.11 11:30 AMRossi D208 Bronco - Bronze 2
Half Pints (MSE-3)Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)13-1 2019.05.20 06:00 PMSouth Sunset D112 Mustang - Silver East 7
Half Pints (MSE-3)FSK Knights (MSE-2)16-3 2019.05.13 05:30 PMRossi D212 Mustang - Silver East 6
Half Pints (MSE-3)Stratford Fire Lions (MSE-6)10-0 2019.05.11 02:00 PMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 3
Herz Heroes (MB-3)FAIS Jaguars (MB-1)2-5 2019.05.22 05:30 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 7
Herz Heroes (MB-3)Potrero Goats (MB-2)14-6 2019.05.13 05:30 PMSt Mary's D113 Mustang - Bronze 6
Herz Heroes (MB-3)Sunnyside Eagles (MB-6)11-9 2019.05.11 02:00 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 3
Homestead Gray (PP-3)West Sunset Reds (PP-2)6-7 2019.05.11 11:30 PMWest Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum 2
Jedi Knights (BB-2)Green Dragons (BB-3)13-3 2019.05.11 11:30 AMRossi D208 Bronco - Bronze 2
Jedi Knights (BB-2)St Marys Rattlers (BB-1)3-4 2019.05.22 05:30 PMWest Sunset D308 Bronco - Bronze 4
Mighty Giants (BS-7)Crocker Expos (BS-1)3-4 2019.05.23 05:30 PMKimbell D207 Bronco - Silver 7
Mighty Giants (BS-7)Mission Mustangs (BS-2)6-4 2019.05.11 09:00 AMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 4
Mighty Giants (BS-7)Wolves (BS-6)12-6 2019.05.14 05:30 PMSt Mary's D107 Bronco - Silver 6
Miraloma Fire Dragons (MSW-8)Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)9-14 2019.05.11 09:00 AMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 1
Mission Mustangs (BS-2)Mighty Giants (BS-7)4-6 2019.05.11 09:00 AMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 4
Moscone Mets (PS-5)The Dragonites (PS-4)5-20 2019.05.11 02:00 PMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver 2
Orange Sox (MSE-5)Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)10-11 2019.05.13 05:30 PMAptos12 Mustang - Silver East 5
Orange Sox (MSE-5)SF Seals (MSE-4)9-5 2019.05.11 04:30 PMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 2
Peabody Orcas (MSW-2)Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)8-10 2019.05.11 11:30 AMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 4
Potrero Goats (MB-2)Aptos Bay Sox (MB-7)9-8 2019.05.11 11:30 AMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 4
Potrero Goats (MB-2)Herz Heroes (MB-3)6-14 2019.05.13 05:30 PMSt Mary's D113 Mustang - Bronze 6
Ranch Seeds (BG-3)West Portal Ninjas (BG-2)8-9 2019.05.11 04:30 PMWest Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold 2
Ranch Seeds (MG-4)CACS Dragons (MG-5)10-0 2019.05.11 04:30 PMWest Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold 2
Ranch Seeds (MG-4)Sloat Sevens (MG-1)1-10 2019.05.17 06:00 PMSilver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold 4
Reds (PG-1)SF Day Dolphins (PG-2)4-8 2019.05.22 05:30 PMPalega D202 Pony - Gold 3
Reds (PG-1)Town School (PG-4)8-1 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D102 Pony - Gold 1
Seeds (PP-1)SF Rascals (PP-4)9-2 2019.05.11 09:00 AMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)01 Pony - Platinum 1
Seeds (PP-1)West Sunset Reds (PP-2)3-7 2019.05.18 09:00 AMWest Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum 3
SF Ballers (MP-6)GBC Green (MP-3)5-6 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum 1
SF Day Dolphins (PG-2)Grattan Ravens (PG-3)12-2 2019.05.11 03:30 PMJackson D202 Pony - Gold 2
SF Day Dolphins (PG-2)Reds (PG-1)8-4 2019.05.22 05:30 PMPalega D202 Pony - Gold 3
SF Diablos (BP-3)BBQ Seeds (BP-2)2-10 2019.05.11 11:30 AMWest Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum 2
SF Rascals (PP-4)Seeds (PP-1)2-9 2019.05.11 09:00 AMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)01 Pony - Platinum 1
SF Red Falcons (BS-4)Crocker Expos (BS-1)8-9 2019.05.14 05:30 PMWest Sunset D307 Bronco - Silver 5
SF Red Falcons (BS-4)Glen Park Pirates (BS-5)9-6 2019.05.11 04:30 PMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 2
SF Seals (MSE-4)Orange Sox (MSE-5)5-9 2019.05.11 04:30 PMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 2
SK Giants (BG-1)Town School - Blue (BG-4)13-6 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold 1
SK Giants (BG-1)West Portal Ninjas (BG-2)14-13 2019.05.22 05:30 PMSouth Sunset D106 Bronco - Gold 3
Sloat Sevens (MG-1)CL Wolves (MG-2)19-10 2019.05.23 05:30 PMSilver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold 5
Sloat Sevens (MG-1)Ranch Seeds (MG-4)10-1 2019.05.17 06:00 PMSilver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold 4
Slugheads (PB-5)St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)2-5 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKimbell D204 Pony - Bronze 7
Slugheads (PB-5)Sunset (PB-1)11-8 2019.05.22 05:30 PMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 5
Slugheads (PB-5)Waldorf Ravens (PB-4)14-3 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D104 Pony - Bronze 2
St Finn Bar (BB-4)Aptos BaySox (BB-5)12-0 2019.05.11 02:00 PMRossi D208 Bronco - Bronze 1
St Finn Bar (BB-4)St Marys Rattlers (BB-1)2-6 2019.05.14 05:30 PMSouth Sunset D108 Bronco - Bronze 3
St Marys Rattlers (BB-1)Jedi Knights (BB-2)4-3 2019.05.22 05:30 PMWest Sunset D308 Bronco - Bronze 4
St Marys Rattlers (BB-1)St Finn Bar (BB-4)6-2 2019.05.14 05:30 PMSouth Sunset D108 Bronco - Bronze 3
St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)Gateway Griffins (PB-7)12-2 2019.05.11 11:30 AMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 4
St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)Slugheads (PB-5)5-2 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKimbell D204 Pony - Bronze 7
St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)VMD Sluggers (PB-3)5-4 2019.05.23 05:30 PMKimbell D104 Pony - Bronze 6
St Marys Wolverines (MSE-8)Commodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1)4-10 2019.05.11 11:30 AMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 1
STA Tomcats (MG-6)GBC Grey (MG-3) 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold 1
Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)Dragons (MSW-3)22-7 2019.05.20 05:30 PMRossi D111 Mustang - Silver West 6
Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)Glen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1)11-12 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKImbell D311 Mustang - Silver West 7
Starr King Hawks (MSW-7)Peabody Orcas (MSW-2)10-8 2019.05.11 11:30 AMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 4
Stratford Fire Lions (MSE-6)Half Pints (MSE-3)0-10 2019.05.11 02:00 PMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 3
Sunnyside Eagles (MB-6)Herz Heroes (MB-3)9-11 2019.05.11 02:00 PMExcelsior13 Mustang - Bronze 3
Sunset (PB-1)Gilman Monarchs (PB-8)7-5 2019.05.11 09:00 AMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 1
Sunset (PB-1)Slugheads (PB-5)8-11 2019.05.22 05:30 PMSt Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze 5
Sunset Spiders (MSW-6)Dragons (MSW-3)12-13 2019.05.11 02:00 PMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 3
Sunset Stars (MSW-5)Cougars (MSW-4)12-16 2019.05.11 04:30 PMMoscone D111 Mustang - Silver West 2
Supersonics (PS-1)The Dragonites (PS-4)10-0 2019.05.16 05:30 PMKimbell D103 Pony - Silver 4
Supersonics (PS-1)Tsunami Knights (PS-3)9-8 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKimbell D103 Pony - Silver 5
The Dragonites (PS-4)Moscone Mets (PS-5)20-5 2019.05.11 02:00 PMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver 2
The Dragonites (PS-4)Supersonics (PS-1)0-10 2019.05.16 05:30 PMKimbell D103 Pony - Silver 4
Town School - Blue (BG-4)SK Giants (BG-1)6-13 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold 1
Town School (PG-4)Reds (PG-1)1-8 2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset D102 Pony - Gold 1
Tsunami Knights (PS-3)Cathedral Hawks - Gold (PS-2)8-6 2019.05.16 05:30 PMKimbell D203 Pony - Silver 3
Tsunami Knights (PS-3)City Seals (PS-6)11-1 2019.05.11 11:30 AMMoscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver 1
Tsunami Knights (PS-3)Supersonics (PS-1)8-9 2019.05.24 05:30 PMKimbell D103 Pony - Silver 5
VMD Sluggers (PB-3)St Marys Scorpions (PB-2)4-5 2019.05.23 05:30 PMKimbell D104 Pony - Bronze 6
VMD Sluggers (PB-3)West Sunset Reds2 (PB-6)19-7 2019.05.11 01:00 PMJackson D204 Pony - Bronze 3
Waldorf Ravens (PB-4)Slugheads (PB-5)3-14 2019.05.11 09:00 AMWest Sunset D104 Pony - Bronze 2
West Portal Ninjas (BG-2)Ranch Seeds (BG-3)9-8 2019.05.11 04:30 PMWest Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold 2
West Portal Ninjas (BG-2)SK Giants (BG-1)13-14 2019.05.22 05:30 PMSouth Sunset D106 Bronco - Gold 3
West Sunset Cubs (BS-3)Wolves (BS-6)3-16 2019.05.11 02:00 PMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 3
West Sunset Reds (PP-2)Homestead Gray (PP-3)7-6 2019.05.11 11:30 PMWest Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum 2
West Sunset Reds (PP-2)Seeds (PP-1)7-3 2019.05.18 09:00 AMWest Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum 3
West Sunset Reds2 (PB-6)VMD Sluggers (PB-3)7-19 2019.05.11 01:00 PMJackson D204 Pony - Bronze 3
West Sunset Wolfpack (MSE-7)FSK Knights (MSE-2)4-11 2019.05.11 09:00 AMGlen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East 4
Wolves (BS-6)Mighty Giants (BS-7)6-12 2019.05.14 05:30 PMSt Mary's D107 Bronco - Silver 6
Wolves (BS-6)West Sunset Cubs (BS-3)16-3 2019.05.11 02:00 PMCrocker D207 Bronco - Silver 3

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 2019.05.28 14:59:42