SFYBL 2019 Playoffs

 

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Aptos12 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.13 05:30 PMCommodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1), Orange Sox (MSE-5) 5Yes
Crocker D2 2012.05.12 09:00 AM   No
Crocker D2 2018.05.12 02:00 PM   No
Crocker D2 2018.05.12 02:00 PM   No
Crocker D207 Bronco - Silver2019.05.11 09:00 AMMission Mustangs (BS-2), Mighty Giants (BS-7) 4Yes
Crocker D207 Bronco - Silver2019.05.11 11:30 AMCrocker Expos (BS-1), Cougars (BS-8) 1Yes
Crocker D207 Bronco - Silver2019.05.11 02:00 PMWest Sunset Cubs (BS-3), Wolves (BS-6) 3Yes
Crocker D207 Bronco - Silver2019.05.11 04:30 PMSF Red Falcons (BS-4), Glen Park Pirates (BS-5) 2Yes
Crocker D213 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.13 05:30 PMFAIS Jaguars (MB-1), Black Panteras (MB-4) 5Yes
Excelsior 2018.05.12 11:30 AM   No
Excelsior 2018.05.16 05:30 PM   No
Excelsior 2018.05.16 05:30 PM   No
Excelsior13 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.11 09:00 AMFAIS Jaguars (MB-1), CL Wolf Pack (MB-8) 1Yes
Excelsior13 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.11 11:30 AMPotrero Goats (MB-2), Aptos Bay Sox (MB-7) 4Yes
Excelsior13 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.11 02:00 PMHerz Heroes (MB-3), Sunnyside Eagles (MB-6) 3Yes
Excelsior13 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.11 04:30 PMBlack Panteras (MB-4), Glen Park Pixies (MB-5) 2Yes
Excelsior13 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.22 05:30 PMFAIS Jaguars (MB-1), Herz Heroes (MB-3) 7Yes
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 09:00 AM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 09:00 AM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 11:30 AM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 11:30 AM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 02:00 PM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 02:00 PM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 04:30 PM   No
Glen Park D2 2018.05.12 04:30 PM   No
Glen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.11 09:00 AMFSK Knights (MSE-2), West Sunset Wolfpack (MSE-7) 4Yes
Glen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.11 11:30 AMCommodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1), St Marys Wolverines (MSE-8) 1Yes
Glen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.11 02:00 PMHalf Pints (MSE-3), Stratford Fire Lions (MSE-6) 3Yes
Glen Park D212 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.11 04:30 PMSF Seals (MSE-4), Orange Sox (MSE-5) 2Yes
Jackson D204 Pony - Bronze2019.05.11 01:00 PMVMD Sluggers (PB-3), West Sunset Reds2 (PB-6) 3Yes
Jackson D202 Pony - Gold2019.05.11 03:30 PMSF Day Dolphins (PG-2), Grattan Ravens (PG-3) 2Yes
Kimbell D1 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
Kimbell D103 Pony - Silver2019.05.16 05:30 PMSupersonics (PS-1), The Dragonites (PS-4) 4Yes
Kimbell D1 2019.05.16 05:30 PM   No
Kimbell D104 Pony - Bronze2019.05.23 05:30 PMSt Marys Scorpions (PB-2), VMD Sluggers (PB-3) 6Yes
Kimbell D103 Pony - Silver2019.05.24 05:30 PMSupersonics (PS-1), Tsunami Knights (PS-3) 5Yes
Kimbell D2 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
Kimbell D203 Pony - Silver2019.05.16 05:30 PMTsunami Knights (PS-3), Cathedral Hawks - Gold (PS-2) 3Yes
Kimbell D209 Mustang - Platinum2019.05.17 05:30 PMCiTi Pirates (MP-1), BBQ Seeds (MP-4) 4Yes
Kimbell D2 2019.05.19 05:30 PM   No
Kimbell D207 Bronco - Silver2019.05.23 05:30 PMCrocker Expos (BS-1), Mighty Giants (BS-7) 7Yes
Kimbell D204 Pony - Bronze2019.05.24 05:30 PMSt Marys Scorpions (PB-2), Slugheads (PB-5) 7Yes
KImbell D311 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.24 05:30 PMGlen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1), Starr King Hawks (MSW-7) 7Yes
Minnie & Lovie Ward11 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.17 05:30 PMGlen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1), Cougars (MSW-4) 5Yes
Moscone D111 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.11 09:00 AMGlen Park Blue Jays (MSW-1), Miraloma Fire Dragons (MSW-8) 1Yes
Moscone D111 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.11 11:30 AMPeabody Orcas (MSW-2), Starr King Hawks (MSW-7) 4Yes
Moscone D111 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.11 02:00 PMDragons (MSW-3), Sunset Spiders (MSW-6) 3Yes
Moscone D111 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.11 04:30 PMCougars (MSW-4), Sunset Stars (MSW-5) 2Yes
Moscone D2 (Garrigan)01 Pony - Platinum2019.05.11 09:00 AMSeeds (PP-1), SF Rascals (PP-4) 1Yes
Moscone D2 (Garrigan) 2019.05.11 09:00 AM   No
Moscone D2 (Garrigan) 2019.05.11 11:30 AM   No
Moscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver2019.05.11 11:30 AMTsunami Knights (PS-3), City Seals (PS-6) 1Yes
Moscone D2 (Garrigan) 2019.05.11 02:00 PM   No
Moscone D2 (Garrigan)03 Pony - Silver2019.05.11 02:00 PMThe Dragonites (PS-4), Moscone Mets (PS-5) 2Yes
Palega D202 Pony - Gold2019.05.22 05:30 PMReds (PG-1), SF Day Dolphins (PG-2) 3Yes
Rossi D111 Mustang - Silver West2019.05.20 05:30 PMDragons (MSW-3), Starr King Hawks (MSW-7) 6Yes
Rossi D110 Mustang - Gold2019.05.22 05:30 PMCL Wolves (MG-2), GBC Grey (MG-3) 3Yes
Rossi D208 Bronco - Bronze2019.05.11 11:30 AMJedi Knights (BB-2), Green Dragons (BB-3) 2Yes
Rossi D208 Bronco - Bronze2019.05.11 02:00 PMSt Finn Bar (BB-4), Aptos BaySox (BB-5) 1Yes
Rossi D212 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.13 05:30 PMFSK Knights (MSE-2), Half Pints (MSE-3) 6Yes
Silver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold2019.05.17 06:00 PMSloat Sevens (MG-1), Ranch Seeds (MG-4) 4Yes
Silver Terrace (small)09 Mustang - Platinum2019.05.20 05:00 PMGrattan Super Sluggers (MP-2), GBC Green (MP-3) 3Yes
Silver Terrace (small)10 Mustang - Gold2019.05.23 05:30 PMSloat Sevens (MG-1), CL Wolves (MG-2) 5Yes
South Sunset D108 Bronco - Bronze2019.05.14 05:30 PMSt Marys Rattlers (BB-1), St Finn Bar (BB-4) 3Yes
South Sunset D112 Mustang - Silver East2019.05.20 06:00 PMCommodore Sloat Seals (MSE-1), Half Pints (MSE-3) 7Yes
South Sunset D106 Bronco - Gold2019.05.22 05:30 PMSK Giants (BG-1), West Portal Ninjas (BG-2) 3Yes
St Mary's D1 2018.05.14 05:30 PM   No
St Mary's D1 2018.05.14 05:30 PM   No
St Mary's D1 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
St Mary's D1 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
St Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze2019.05.11 09:00 AMSunset (PB-1), Gilman Monarchs (PB-8) 1Yes
St Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze2019.05.11 11:30 AMSt Marys Scorpions (PB-2), Gateway Griffins (PB-7) 4Yes
St Mary's D113 Mustang - Bronze2019.05.13 05:30 PMPotrero Goats (MB-2), Herz Heroes (MB-3) 6Yes
St Mary's D107 Bronco - Silver2019.05.14 05:30 PMWolves (BS-6), Mighty Giants (BS-7) 6Yes
St Mary's D104 Pony - Bronze2019.05.22 05:30 PMSunset (PB-1), Slugheads (PB-5) 5Yes
Upper Noe09 Mustang - Platinum2019.05.22 05:30 PMCiTi Pirates (MP-1), GBC Green (MP-3) 5Yes
West Sunset D1 2018.05.15 05:30 PM   No
West Sunset D1 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
West Sunset D1 2018.05.17 05:30 PM   No
West Sunset D1 2018.05.19 09:00 AM   No
West Sunset D1 2018.05.19 09:00 AM   No
West Sunset D1 2018.05.19 11:30 AM   No
West Sunset D104 Pony - Bronze2019.05.11 09:00 AMWaldorf Ravens (PB-4), Slugheads (PB-5) 2Yes
West Sunset D102 Pony - Gold2019.05.11 02:00 PMReds (PG-1), Town School (PG-4) 1Yes
West Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum2019.05.11 11:30 PMWest Sunset Reds (PP-2), Homestead Gray (PP-3) 2Yes
West Sunset D101 Pony - Platinum2019.05.18 09:00 AMSeeds (PP-1), West Sunset Reds (PP-2) 3Yes
West Sunset D1 2019.05.18 02:00 PM   No
West Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum2019.05.11 09:00 AMGBC Gold (BP-1), GBC Black (BP-4) 1Yes
West Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum2019.05.11 11:30 AMBBQ Seeds (BP-2), SF Diablos (BP-3) 2Yes
West Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold2019.05.11 02:00 PMSK Giants (BG-1), Town School - Blue (BG-4) 1Yes
West Sunset D206 Bronco - Gold2019.05.11 04:30 PMWest Portal Ninjas (BG-2), Ranch Seeds (BG-3) 2Yes
West Sunset D205 Bronco - Platinum2019.05.18 09:00 AMGBC Gold (BP-1), BBQ Seeds (BP-2) 3Yes
West Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum2019.05.11 09:00 AMGBC Green (MP-3), SF Ballers (MP-6) 1Yes
West Sunset D309 Mustang - Platinum2019.05.11 11:30 AMBBQ Seeds (MP-4), Epiphany Eagles (MP-5) 2Yes
West Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold2019.05.11 02:00 PMGBC Grey (MG-3), STA Tomcats (MG-6) 1Yes
West Sunset D310 Mustang - Gold2019.05.11 04:30 PMRanch Seeds (MG-4), CACS Dragons (MG-5) 2Yes
West Sunset D307 Bronco - Silver2019.05.14 05:30 PMCrocker Expos (BS-1), SF Red Falcons (BS-4) 5Yes
West Sunset D308 Bronco - Bronze2019.05.22 05:30 PMSt Marys Rattlers (BB-1), Jedi Knights (BB-2) 4Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 2019.05.28 14:59:40