Runyon Field 2015 Baseball Season

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 08 & UNDER ROBERTO CLEMENTE AMERICAN LEAGUE
S2 08 & UNDER ROBERTO CLEMENTE NATIONAL LEAGUE
S3 08 and under
S4 08 Under
S5 10 & UNDER WILLIE MAYS AMERICAN LEAGUE
S6 10 & UNDER WILLIE MAYS NATIONAL LEAGUE
S7 10 and under
S8 10 Under
S9 12 & UNDER PEE WEE REESE AMERICAN LEAGUE
S10 12 & UNDER PEE WEE REESE NATIONAL LEAGUE
S11 12 and under
S12 12 Under
S13 13-14 UNDER KOUFAX AMERICAN LEAGUE
S14 14 Under
S15 14 UNDER KOUFAX AMERICAN LEAGUE
S16 18 U Showcase
S17 18 Under High School
S18 South JV Tournament

Monday, March 23, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Monday, March 23, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 N) Team USA
Friday, March 27, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Rye at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at Bears (Blue)
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 (10 N) Bears (Grey) at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at Lil Diamondbacks
Saturday, March 28, 2015 DiIorio
9:00 am S15 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Saturday, March 28, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S13 (13 N) Raptors at (14 A) Mustangs
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 N) Sluggers
Saturday, March 28, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon at Stealth
Monday, March 30, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Pueblo Pounders
Monday, March 30, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Monday, March 30, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Monday, March 30, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Monday, March 30, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Mustangs
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at (12 A) Valley Sox
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Wednesday, April 01, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Red Sox
Thursday, April 02, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Cardinals at Evolution (Gray)
Thursday, April 02, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at Outlaws Baseball Club
Thursday, April 02, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Mustangs
Thursday, April 02, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 A) Wolverines
Friday, April 03, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Friday, April 03, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Friday, April 03, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Friday, April 03, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Friday, April 03, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 Lil Diamondbacks at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at (10 N) Strikeforce
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at (10 A) Otero Yankees
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Saturday, April 04, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S13 (13 N) Team USA at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Saturday, April 04, 2015 DiIorio
1:00 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Galarraga
9:00 am S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 Stealth at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (11 N) Rye (Dolon) at (12 N) Stingers
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Saturday, April 04, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at Evolution Athletics
Monday, April 06, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Mustangs
Monday, April 06, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Monday, April 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Monday, April 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Pueblo Diablos
Monday, April 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at Rally Cats
Monday, April 06, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Monday, April 06, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Pueblo Express at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at ( 8 N) Storm
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Wildcats at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Tuesday, April 07, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at Cardinals
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at Pueblo Pounders
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 Sluggers at Rangers
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 Mares Evolution at Cyclones
Wednesday, April 08, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Thursday, April 09, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Thursday, April 09, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Thursday, April 09, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (13 N) Team USA
Thursday, April 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Thursday, April 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Thursday, April 09, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Thursday, April 09, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at Evolution Athletics
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at (10 A) Otero Yankees
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at Knuckle Heads1
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Cyclones at ( 8 N) Tigers
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 ( 8 N) Storm at Sluggers
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S1 Pueblo Diablos at Pueblo Express
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at Rally Cats
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Wolverines
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12 A) Valley Sox
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 N) Sluggers
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at Pueblo West Mallards
Saturday, April 11, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Sunday, April 12, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at Evolution (Gray)
Sunday, April 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Sunday, April 12, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Sunday, April 12, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Monday, April 13, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Monday, April 13, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Stingers
Monday, April 13, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Monday, April 13, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Monday, April 13, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Monday, April 13, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Monday, April 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Stingers
Monday, April 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, April 13, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Sharks
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Pueblo Express
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at Sluggers
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Evolution Athletics 18
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Aqua Sox
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Aqua Sox at Evolution Athletics 18
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Sharks
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Sliders
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Thursday, April 16, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Friday, April 17, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at Pueblo Pounders
Friday, April 17, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at (10 N) Rye
Friday, April 17, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Friday, April 17, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Dirt Diamonds at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Friday, April 17, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) Lions
Friday, April 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) SOCO Venom at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Friday, April 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) The Bears
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at Bears (Blue)
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at Southern Colorado Synergy
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) Otero Yankees
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at (10 N) Pirates
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at (10 N) Tigers
Saturday, April 18, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Mustangs
Saturday, April 18, 2015 DiIorio
1:00 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Wolverines
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at Pueblo Diablos
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Pueblo Express at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 Wildcats at Mares Evolution
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 Sluggers at Cyclones
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (12 A) Valley Sox
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Saturday, April 18, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 ( 8 N) Storm at Cyclones
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S1 Rally Cats at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Monday, April 20, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Sharks
Monday, April 20, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Monday, April 20, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Monday, April 20, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Monday, April 20, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Monday, April 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Monday, April 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Monday, April 20, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Cyclones at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Monday, April 20, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Red Sox
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Sharks
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at Wildcats
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Mares Evolution at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Lady Reds
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Azteca Softball
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Stingers
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 N) Raptors
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at Rebels1
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon at (12 N) Cyclones
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at Lil Diamondbacks
Thursday, April 23, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Thursday, April 23, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (14 N) Titans
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at Stealth
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Stingers
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Pueblo Diablos at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Lady Reds at Azteca Softball
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at She Rocks
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Aqua Sox
Friday, April 24, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at Rebels1
Friday, April 24, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Rebels1 at Cardinals
Friday, April 24, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) Mustangs
Friday, April 24, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (13 A) Vipers
Friday, April 24, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) SOCO Venom at (08 S) Lions
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at Outlaws Baseball Club
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Bears (Grey) at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Bears (Grey) at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Galarraga
9:00 am S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at Pueblo Pounders
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 Cyclones at Rangers
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at Wildcats
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at Pueblo West Mallards
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at (12 N) Kings
Sunday, April 26, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rye at Cardinals
Sunday, April 26, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Sunday, April 26, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at ( 8 N) Storm
Sunday, April 26, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Pueblo Diablos at Rally Cats
Sunday, April 26, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Monday, April 27, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Southern Colorado Synergy
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at Southern Colorado Synergy
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 Rebels1 at (10 N) Tigers
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Azteca Softball
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Pueblo Express at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 Wildcats at Sluggers
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Cyclones at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 She Rocks at Evolution Athletics 16
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Woodland Park at Outlaw Elite
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 She Rocks at Woodland Park
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Sharks
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 A) Evolution 13
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Stingers
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Sliders
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 Stealth at (12 N) Kings
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Cardinals at Knuckle Heads1
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at Rebels1
Thursday, April 30, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Thursday, April 30, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at Evolution Athletics
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:15 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at ( 8 N) Tigers
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Evolution Athletics 18
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Azteca Softball
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Friday, May 01, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at Southern Colorado Synergy
Friday, May 01, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Friday, May 01, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Friday, May 01, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Friday, May 01, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at (10 N) Rye
Friday, May 01, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, May 01, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, May 01, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, May 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Friday, May 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Dirt Diamonds at (08 S) Sharks Bites
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S5 Pueblo Pounders at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at Pueblo Pounders
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S6 Rebels1 at Outlaws Baseball Club
Saturday, May 02, 2015 DiIorio
1:00 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Saturday, May 02, 2015 DiIorio
3:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (13 N) Raptors
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Galarraga
9:00 am S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at Knuckle Heads1
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Bears (Grey) at Cardinals
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Sluggers at Mares Evolution
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at Cyclones
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:30 pm S1 Pueblo Express at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Kings
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Cyclones at (12 N) Kings
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Saturday, May 02, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Rye at (10 N) Tigers
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Sluggers at Pueblo Bandits
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S10 (11 N) Rye (Dolon) at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:00 am S2 Wildcats at ( 8 N) Storm
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at Pueblo Diablos
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S1 Rally Cats at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S10 Stealth at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at Evolution Athletics
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at Stealth
Sunday, May 03, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 A) Wolverines
Monday, May 04, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Monday, May 04, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Mustangs
Tuesday, May 05, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Tuesday, May 05, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Tuesday, May 05, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Tuesday, May 05, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Wednesday, May 06, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, May 06, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Pueblo Heat
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at Rebels1
Thursday, May 07, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Thursday, May 07, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at Pueblo Diablos
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Thursday, May 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at Mares Evolution
Friday, May 08, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at (10 N) Pirates
Friday, May 08, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Saturday, May 09, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Saturday, May 09, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at (12 N) Cyclones
Monday, May 11, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Monday, May 11, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Monday, May 11, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) Sharks
Monday, May 11, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts
Monday, May 11, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Heat at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Monday, May 11, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at Bears (Blue)
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) C S Thunder
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones at (14 A) Pueblo Pirates
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Sharks
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Rally Cats
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Cyclones at Mares Evolution
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Lady Reds at Evolution Athletics 16
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Aqua Sox at Evolution Athletics 16
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Sharks
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Rye Thunderbolts at (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at Pueblo Pounders
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Stingers
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Thursday, May 14, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Thursday, May 14, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Diamondbacks at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at Lil Diamondbacks
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Stingers
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 Rangers at ( 8 N) Tigers
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Rangers at Wildcats
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Azteca Softball
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Aqua Sox
Thursday, May 14, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Lady Reds
Friday, May 15, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Friday, May 15, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Rebels1 at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Friday, May 15, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S15 (14 A) Evolution Baseball Blue at (14 A) Pueblo West Cyclones
Friday, May 15, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Raptors at (13 N) Team USA
Friday, May 15, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Friday, May 15, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) The Bears
Friday, May 15, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Friday, May 15, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) SOCO Venom at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Dirt Diamonds at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, May 15, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Friday, May 15, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 N) Stingers
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at Evolution (Gray)
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rye at Outlaws Baseball Club
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at (10 N) Strikeforce
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at Bears (Blue)
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Saturday, May 16, 2015 DiIorio
1:00 pm S15 (14 A) Mustangs at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Saturday, May 16, 2015 DiIorio
3:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (14 N) Titans
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Kings at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 Rally Cats at Pueblo Express
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 Wildcats at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at Cyclones
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at Stealth
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (12 A) Valley Sox
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at (12 N) Cyclones
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at (12 N) Red Sox
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S10 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 N) Kings
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Bears (Grey) at (10 N) Tigers
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at (10 N) Strikeforce
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Corsentino
6:45 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Azteca Softball
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
3:00 pm S1 Pueblo Diablos at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (11 N) Rye (Dolon) at Pueblo Bandits
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Wolverines
Monday, May 18, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) Stingers
Monday, May 18, 2015 Corsentino
6:30 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Monday, May 18, 2015 Corsentino
8:00 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at Knuckle Heads1
Monday, May 18, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (13 A) Vipers
Monday, May 18, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Monday, May 18, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 Rebels1 at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Monday, May 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Monday, May 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Sliders
Monday, May 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, May 18, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at Pueblo Bandits
Monday, May 18, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 N) Cyclones
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S15 (14 A) Pueblo Pirates at (14 A) SOCO Aztecs Baseball Club
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 She Rocks at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Aqua Sox
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Lady Reds
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Sharks
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (14 A) Mustangs at (13 A) Vipers
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Sliders
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at Lil Diamondbacks
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Thursday, May 21, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:30 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Azteca Softball
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at ( 8 N) Tigers
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Evolution Athletics 18
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Evolution Athletics 16
Friday, May 22, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Friday, May 22, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98 at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Friday, May 22, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Warriors at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Friday, May 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) T-Bolts
Friday, May 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, May 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) SOCO Venom at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, May 22, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at Stealth
Friday, May 22, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (13 N) Raptors
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S17 Lady Reds at She Rocks
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Evolution Athletics 18
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Azteca Softball at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Outlaw Elite
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black at (12 S) Stingers
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) C S Thunder
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 N) Team USA
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Stingers
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Stingers
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at Wildcats
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 Mares Evolution at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Lady Reds
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Woodland Park
Thursday, May 28, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Woodland Park at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Friday, May 29, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at Southern Colorado Synergy
Friday, May 29, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at (10 N) Pirates
Friday, May 29, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at (10 N) Rye
Friday, May 29, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Friday, May 29, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Evolution Athletics at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, May 29, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) The Bears
Friday, May 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) Sharks Bites
Friday, May 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, May 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Friday, May 29, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Cyclones at Pueblo Bandits
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at Cardinals
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Cardinals at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at Evolution (Gray)
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Mares Evolution at Wildcats
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Rally Cats
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 Cyclones at Sluggers
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at Pueblo Express
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:30 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Saturday, May 30, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 Evolution (Gray) at Knuckle Heads1
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S10 (11 N) Rye (Dolon) at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at Pueblo Express
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Pueblo Express at Pueblo Diablos
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at Mares Evolution
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 Mares Evolution at Cyclones
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S2 Sluggers at ( 8 N) Storm
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Sunday, May 31, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at Pueblo West Mallards
Monday, June 01, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Monday, June 01, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Monday, June 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, June 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Monday, June 01, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at (12 N) Stingers
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at Rebels1
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Southern Colorado Synergy
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Raptors at (13 A) Evolution 13
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 A) Evolution 13
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Stingers
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Sharks
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Pueblo Express
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 She Rocks at Azteca Softball
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Woodland Park at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, June 02, 2015 Salas
8:05 pm S17 Woodland Park at Evolution Athletics 18
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Stingers
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) C S Thunder at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98 at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 A) Vipers
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Sliders
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12 A) Wolverines
Wednesday, June 03, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at (10 N) Pirates
Thursday, June 04, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Stingers at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Sharks
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 Wildcats at ( 8 N) Tigers
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at Sluggers
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 She Rocks at Lady Reds
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Thursday, June 04, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Outlaw Elite
Friday, June 05, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at (10 N) Strikeforce
Friday, June 05, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at Lil Diamondbacks
Friday, June 05, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (13 A) Vipers
Friday, June 05, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (13 N) Team USA
Friday, June 05, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Friday, June 05, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, June 05, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, June 05, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Dirt Diamonds at (08 S) T-Bolts
Friday, June 05, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, June 05, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at (12 N) Red Sox
Friday, June 05, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 Stealth at Pueblo West Mallards
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S5 Southern Colorado Synergy at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Rebels1 at Evolution (Gray)
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rye at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Corsentino
7:00 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at (10 N) Rye
Saturday, June 06, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Saturday, June 06, 2015 DiIorio
1:00 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 N) Raptors
Saturday, June 06, 2015 DiIorio
3:00 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 N) Raptors
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at Knuckle Heads1
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 ( 8 A) Bulldogs at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Pueblo Express at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 Rangers at Cyclones
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at Mares Evolution
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 Stealth at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 (12 N) Kings at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Saturday, June 06, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (12 N) Kings
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at Lil Diamondbacks
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at Cardinals
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon at (12 N) Red Sox
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Sluggers at Wildcats
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 Cyclones at ( 8 N) Storm
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 Cyclones at Wildcats
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 Pueblo West Mallards at Pueblo Bandits
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 Stealth at Pueblo Bandits
Sunday, June 07, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S10 Stealth at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Monday, June 08, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Stingers
Monday, June 08, 2015 Corsentino
6:30 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Monday, June 08, 2015 Corsentino
8:00 pm S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Monday, June 08, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Monday, June 08, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Rye at (10 N) Pirates
Monday, June 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Sliders
Monday, June 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Monday, June 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Monday, June 08, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 N) Stingers
Monday, June 08, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Sluggers at Pueblo West Mallards
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at (10 N) Tigers
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Athletics (Chavez)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:35 pm S14 (14 S) Athletics (Chavez) at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Rally Cats at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at She Rocks
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 She Rocks at Evolution Athletics 18
Tuesday, June 09, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Azteca Softball
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at (10 N) Rockies (Musso)
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Rye at Rebels1
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Outlaw Elite
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Evolution Athletics 16
Thursday, June 11, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Friday, June 12, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Friday, June 12, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at (10 N) Tigers
Friday, June 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) The Bears
Friday, June 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) Stingers
Friday, June 12, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) T-Bolts
Friday, June 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, June 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Evolution Athletics at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, June 12, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) Lady Spartans
Friday, June 12, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Cyclones
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at Pueblo Pounders
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Cardinals at (10 N) Pirates
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S6 (10 N) Falcon Baseball at (10 N) Strikeforce
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Galarraga
9:00 am S6 Evolution (Gray) at (10 N) Rye
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S6 Rebels1 at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S6 Knuckle Heads1 at (10 N) Bears (Grey)
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Galarraga
3:00 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at Outlaws Baseball Club
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Galarraga
5:00 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at Knuckle Heads1
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at Rally Cats
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S2 Mares Evolution at Rangers
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Storm at Mares Evolution
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
1:00 pm S10 (11 N) Rye (Dolon) at (12 N) Red Sox
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
3:00 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at Stealth
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S9 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Saturday, June 13, 2015 Salas
7:00 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 (10 N) Rockies (Musso) at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Sunday, June 14, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S13 (13 N) Raptors at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Sluggers at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 Rangers at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at Rangers
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S10 (12 N) Cyclones at Stealth
Sunday, June 14, 2015 Salas
11:00 am S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Cyclones
Monday, June 15, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Blue at (12 S) Stingers
Monday, June 15, 2015 Corsentino
6:30 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) Evolution Blue
Monday, June 15, 2015 Corsentino
8:00 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Monday, June 15, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (14 N) Titans
Monday, June 15, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98 at (13 N) Raptors
Monday, June 15, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Valley Sox
Monday, June 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Dirt Diamonds at (08 S) Lions
Monday, June 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, June 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Stingers
Monday, June 15, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds at Outlaws Baseball Club
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Sharks at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Rebels at (14 S) Lady Cobras
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Diamondbacks at ( 8 N) Storm
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 Wildcats at Rangers
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) PW Blacksox at Rangers
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Lady Reds
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 She Rocks at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Evolution Athletics 16
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Evolution Athletics at (08 S) Lions
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Colordao Cougars at Lil Diamondbacks
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (12 N) Sluggers
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at Cardinals
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at (10 N) Steal City Rock Hounds
Thursday, June 18, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Raptors at (14 N) Titans
Thursday, June 18, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S17 Woodland Park at Azteca Softball
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S17 Lady Reds at Woodland Park
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Storm at ( 8 N) PW Blacksox
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Rally Cats at Pueblo Diablos
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Lady Reds at Evolution Athletics 18
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 She Rocks at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Thursday, June 18, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Aqua Sox
Friday, June 19, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Mudd Dawgs
Friday, June 19, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Evolution Athletics at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, June 19, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Evolution Athletics at (08 S) T-Bolts
Sunday, June 21, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at (10 N) Falcon Baseball
Sunday, June 21, 2015 Galarraga
9:00 am S9 Evolution Athletics at (12U A) Canon City Tiger's
Monday, June 22, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 (10 N) Tigers at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Monday, June 22, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10 at (10 N) Colordao Cougars
Monday, June 22, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Monday, June 22, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (13 A) Vipers
Monday, June 22, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions
Monday, June 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder at (10 S) Stingers
Monday, June 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) C S Thunder
Monday, June 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Monday, June 22, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Mudd Dawgs at (12 N) Red Sox
Monday, June 22, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at Evolution (Gray)
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at Rebels1
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98 at (13 N) Team USA
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Lady Rebels
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:05 pm S14 (14 S) Lady Cobras at (14 S) Sharks
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Rally Cats
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 Pueblo Diablos at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 18 at Azteca Softball
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Woodland Park at Lady Reds
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Woodland Park at She Rocks
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz) at (10 A) Otero Yankees
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at (10 A) Otero Yankees
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 N) Raptors
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Stingers
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Sliders at (10 S) Stingers
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Little She Rocks
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12 A) Rye (Rochester)
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 Pueblo Pounders at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Cardinals at (10 N) Strikeforce
Thursday, June 25, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Vipers at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Thursday, June 25, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (14 N) Titans
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S6 (10 N) Pirates at (10 N) Tigers
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:30 pm S17 Aftershock at Azteca Softball
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Joe Santos Field
7:10 pm S17 Azteca Softball at Aftershock
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Rally Cats at ( 8 A) Bulldogs
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Pueblo Express
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Pueblo Diablos
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Evolution Athletics 16
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at She Rocks
Thursday, June 25, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Outlaw Elite
Friday, June 26, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S6 Bears (Blue) at Outlaws Baseball Club
Friday, June 26, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Cardinals at Bears (Blue)
Friday, June 26, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Raptors at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Friday, June 26, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98 at (13 N) Pueblo Warriors
Friday, June 26, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, June 26, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Friday, June 26, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) Dirt Diamonds
Friday, June 26, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at (12 A) Wolverines
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Corsentino
9:00 am S5 (10 A) So Co Dirtbags at (10 A) Evolution Red (Ortiz)
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S6 Outlaws Baseball Club at Evolution (Gray)
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S6 (10 N) Strikeforce at (10 N) Rye
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S6 Lil Diamondbacks at (10 N) Rye
Saturday, June 27, 2015 DiIorio
9:00 am S10 (12 N) Diamond Dogs at (12 N) Stingers
Saturday, June 27, 2015 DiIorio
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Rockies (Bigley) at (12 N) Stingers
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S2 Rangers at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S2 Sluggers at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
1:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Tigers at Sluggers
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
2:30 pm S1 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at ( 8 A) Lil Dodgers
Saturday, June 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
4:00 pm S2 Mares Evolution at ( 8 N) Tigers
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Corsentino
11:00 am S5 (10 A) Pueblo Xplosions at Southern Colorado Synergy
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Corsentino
1:00 pm S5 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at (10 A) PW Cyclones
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Corsentino
3:00 pm S5 (10 A) Pueblo Browns at (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Galarraga
11:00 am S10 (12 N) Cyclones at (12 N) Red Sox
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Galarraga
1:00 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at (12 N) Cyclones
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:30 am S2 ( 8 N) Storm at Rangers
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
10:00 am S1 Pueblo Diablos at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
11:30 am S1 Evolution Athletics (Woltz1) at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Monday, June 29, 2015 Corsentino
5:00 pm S12 (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red at (12 S) Sharks
Monday, June 29, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S12 (12 S) Sharks at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Black
Monday, June 29, 2015 Corsentino
8:10 pm S12 (12 S) Stingers at (12 S) Evolution Athletics Red
Monday, June 29, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 N) Team USA
Monday, June 29, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Raptors at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Monday, June 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Monday, June 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Monday, June 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) C S Thunder at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Monday, June 29, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 Pueblo Bandits at (12 N) Diamond Dogs
Monday, June 29, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S6 Cardinals at (10 N) C. C. Tiger's 10
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies at (13 A) Pueblo Brewers
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana) at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S1 Pueblo Diablos at Evolution Athletics (Woltz1)
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S1 Pueblo Express at ( 8 A) Hit and Run
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S1 ( 8 A) Hit and Run at Rally Cats
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Cyclones at Pueblo West Mallards
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at (12 N) Sluggers
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Otero Yankees at (10 A) So Co Dirtbags
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S5 (10 A) PW Cyclones at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia) at (14 N) Titans
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (14 A) Otero Yankees (Garcia)
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Galarraga
5:15 pm S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 A) Valley Sox
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Angels at (10 S) Stingers
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Wednesday, July 01, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S10 Pueblo West Mallards at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Thursday, July 02, 2015 DiIorio
6:00 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (14 N) Titans
Thursday, July 02, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Sluggers at (12 N) Rockies (Bigley)
Thursday, July 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S2 ( 8 N) Storm at ( 8 N) Diamondbacks
Thursday, July 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S2 ( 8 N) Storm at ( 8 N) Tigers
Thursday, July 02, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S2 Rangers at Sluggers
Thursday, July 02, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Lady Reds at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Thursday, July 02, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Friday, July 03, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Evolution Red (Gonzales) at (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club
Friday, July 03, 2015 Joe Santos Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) T-Bolts
Friday, July 03, 2015 Joe Santos Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) The Bears
Friday, July 03, 2015 Joe Santos Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Stingers at (08 S) Sharks Bites
Friday, July 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) The Bears at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Monday, July 06, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S5 (10 A) Young Guns Baseball Club at (10 A) Pueblo Browns
Monday, July 06, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (13 N) Pueblo Bombers
Monday, July 06, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Pueblo Bombers at (13 A) Evolution 13
Monday, July 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts
Monday, July 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Pueblo West Thunder
Monday, July 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Stingers at (10 S) Sliders
Monday, July 06, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox at Evolution Athletics
Monday, July 06, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Valley Sox
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Evolution Athletics (Woltz) at Cardinals
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Southern Colorado Synergy at Steel City Stars
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Pueblo Brewers at (13 A) Pueblo Dirtbags Est.98
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (13 A) Pueblo Grizzlies
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Rye (Rochester) at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S3 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Sluggers at Rangers
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Azteca Softball at She Rocks
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Azteca Softball
Tuesday, July 07, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Evolution Athletics 18
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Steel City Stars at Pueblo Express
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution (Gray) at Outlaws Baseball Club
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S13 (13 A) Evolution 13 at (13 A) Vipers
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (13 N) Team USA at (13 A) Evolution 13
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Galarraga
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (11 A) Pueblo Eagles
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Pueblo Diablos at Rangers
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Rally Cats at Cyclones
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Mares Evolution
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Salas
3:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci)
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Wolverines at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Wednesday, July 08, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Otero Yankees (Paolucci) at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Southern Colorado Synergy at Outlaws Baseball Club
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Evolution (Gray)
Thursday, July 09, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Cyclones at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Thursday, July 09, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S10 (12 N) Stingers at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Thursday, July 09, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Red Sox at (11 N) Rye (Dolon)
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Sluggers at SCOS Tigers
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 SCOS Tigers at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Little She Rocks at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 She Rocks at Evolution Athletics 16
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 Outlaw Elite at Azteca Softball
Thursday, July 09, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Rocky Ford Outlaws at Azteca Softball
Friday, July 10, 2015 Corsentino
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Lady Spartans at (08 S) Sharks Bites
Friday, July 10, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Lions at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, July 10, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) SOCO Venom at (08 S) Pueblo Angels
Friday, July 10, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) Evolution Athletics
Monday, July 13, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Cardinals at Bears (Blue)
Monday, July 13, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Knuckle Heads1 at Crushers
Monday, July 13, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo West Mallards at Rebels1
Monday, July 13, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Evolution Athletics at Pueblo Pounders
Monday, July 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Rangers at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Monday, July 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Cyclones at Sluggers
Monday, July 13, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Sluggers
Monday, July 13, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12U A) Canon City Tiger's at (12 A) Wolverines
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Evolution A's (Montoya)
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution Athletics (Woltz) at Lil Diamondbacks
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Stealth at Pueblo Bandits
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S9 Evolution Athletics at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Mares Evolution at Rally Cats
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Wildcats at Pueblo Diablos
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Pueblo Diablos at SCOS Tigers
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Lady Reds at USSSA Pride Pueblo
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at She Rocks
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Lady Reds at Outlaw Elite
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Bears (Blue) at Steel City Stars
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Outlaws Baseball Club at Steel City Stars
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Pounders at Pueblo West Mallards
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S10 (12 N) Otero Yankees - Bailon at Pueblo West Mallards
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Pueblo Diablos at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 SCOS Tigers at Mares Evolution
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Rangers at Rally Cats
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals at (12 A) Pueblo West Black Sox
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Quintana)
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Pueblo Express at Evolution Athletics (Woltz)
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Lil Diamondbacks at Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Thursday, July 16, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Bandits at Evolution Athletics
Thursday, July 16, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Rebels1 at Stealth
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Sluggers at Rally Cats
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Wildcats
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S8 (10 S) Pueblo Knockouts at (10 S) Pueblo Angels
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Salas
5:00 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Outlaw Elite
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Salas
6:35 pm S17 USSSA Pride Pueblo at Evolution Athletics 16
Thursday, July 16, 2015 Salas
8:10 pm S17 Evolution Athletics 16 at Rocky Ford Outlaws
Friday, July 17, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S13 (14 N) Titans at (13 A) Evolution 13
Friday, July 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) Pueblo Angels at (08 S) T-Bolts
Friday, July 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:35 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) SOCO Venom
Friday, July 17, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:10 pm S4 (08 S) Sharks Bites at (08 S) Lions
Friday, July 17, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (11 A) Pueblo Eagles at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Monday, July 20, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Crushers at Southern Colorado Synergy
Monday, July 20, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Cardinals at Outlaws Baseball Club
Monday, July 20, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Evolution Athletics at Rebels1
Monday, July 20, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Stealth at Pueblo West Mallards
Monday, July 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Cyclones
Monday, July 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Wildcats
Monday, July 20, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Rally Cats at Wildcats
Monday, July 20, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Bears (Blue) at Knuckle Heads1
Monday, July 20, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Knuckle Heads1 at Pueblo Express
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Evolution Athletics (Woltz) at Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Bandits at Pueblo Pounders
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Evolution A's (Montoya)
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Pueblo Express at Evolution A's (Montoya)
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Southern Colorado Synergy at Cardinals
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Cardinals at Knuckle Heads1
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo West Mallards at Evolution Athletics
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Wildcats at Rangers
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Rangers at Mares Evolution
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Rally Cats at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S9 (12 A) Valley Sox at (12 A) Pueblo Ducks
Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo Ducks at (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff)
Thursday, July 23, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Lil Diamondbacks at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Thursday, July 23, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Pueblo Express
Thursday, July 23, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Pounders at Stealth
Thursday, July 23, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Rebels1 at Pueblo Bandits
Thursday, July 23, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Cyclones at Pueblo Diablos
Friday, July 24, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S4 (08 S) T-Bolts at (08 S) Sharks Bites
Monday, July 27, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Knuckle Heads1
Monday, July 27, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Pueblo Express
Monday, July 27, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Evolution Athletics at Stealth
Monday, July 27, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Pueblo Bandits at Pueblo West Mallards
Monday, July 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 SCOS Tigers at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Monday, July 27, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Pueblo Diablos at Rally Cats
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Crushers at Bears (Blue)
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Knuckle Heads1 at Outlaws Baseball Club
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Rebels1 at Pueblo Pounders
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Stealth at Rebels1
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Mares Evolution at Sluggers
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova) at Sluggers
Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Pueblo Dirt Dogs at Southern Colorado Synergy
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Evolution (Gray) at Lil Diamondbacks
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution Athletics (Woltz) at Bears (Blue)
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Bandits at Stealth
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S9 (12 A) Pueblo West Cyclones (Neff) at (12 A) Pueblo Cardinals
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Evolution A's (Montoya 1) at Cyclones
Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Crushers at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Knuckle Heads1 at Evolution A's (Montoya)
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution A's (Montoya) at Southern Colorado Synergy
Thursday, July 30, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Rebels1 at Pueblo West Mallards
Thursday, July 30, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Pueblo Pounders at Evolution Athletics
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Wildcats at Mares Evolution
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 SCOS Tigers at Wildcats
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Sluggers at Pueblo Diablos
Thursday, July 30, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Evolution (Gray)
Monday, August 03, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Pueblo Express at Evolution (Gray)
Monday, August 03, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo West Mallards at Pueblo Pounders
Monday, August 03, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Evolution Athletics at Pueblo Bandits
Monday, August 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Rally Cats at Evolution A's (Montoya 1)
Monday, August 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Cyclones at SCOS Tigers
Monday, August 03, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Mares Evolution at Pueblo Diablos
Monday, August 03, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Evolution Red (Gonzales) at Steel City Stars
Monday, August 03, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Cardinals at Steel City Stars
Tuesday, August 04, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Mares Evolution at Outlaws Baseball Club (Cordova)
Tuesday, August 04, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Sluggers at Team Runyon
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Steel City Stars at Evolution (Gray)
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Lil Diamondbacks at Southern Colorado Synergy
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Pueblo Pounders at Pueblo Bandits
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Rangers at SCOS Tigers
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 Cyclones at Rangers
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
8:00 pm S3 Wildcats at Cyclones
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Outlaws Baseball Club at Crushers
Wednesday, August 05, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Pueblo Express at Crushers
Thursday, August 06, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Lil Diamondbacks at Knuckle Heads1
Thursday, August 06, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Evolution A's (Montoya) at Lil Diamondbacks
Thursday, August 06, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S11 Rebels1 at Evolution Athletics
Thursday, August 06, 2015 DiIorio
7:30 pm S11 Pueblo West Mallards at Stealth
Thursday, August 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
5:00 pm S3 Team Runyon at SCOS Tigers
Thursday, August 06, 2015 Ray Pusedu Field
6:30 pm S3 SCOS Tigers at Team Runyon
Thursday, August 06, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Southern Colorado Synergy at Evolution Athletics (Woltz)
Monday, August 10, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Bears (Blue) at Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Monday, August 10, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Crushers at Lil Diamondbacks
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Steel City Stars at Crushers
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Steel City Stars at Evolution Athletics (Woltz)
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Bears (Blue) at Pueblo Dirt Dogs
Tuesday, August 11, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Outlaws Baseball Club at Evolution A's (Montoya)
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S7 Evolution (Gray) at Cardinals
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Corsentino
7:30 pm S7 Cardinals at Evolution Red (Gonzales)
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Salas
5:30 pm S7 Outlaws Baseball Club at Crushers
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Salas
7:30 pm S7 Evolution (Gray) at Bears (Blue)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Alia Field South High
3:45 pm S18 Mesa Ridge (JV) at Pueblo East (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Corsentino
2:00 pm S18 Falcon (JV) at Pueblo South (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Corsentino
3:45 pm S18 Falcon (JV) at Pueblo Central (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Corsentino
5:30 pm S18 Pueblo Central (JV) at Pueblo South (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Corsentino
7:15 pm S18 Pueblo Central (JV) at Lamar (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 DiIorio
2:00 pm S18 Pueblo Centennial (JV) at Mesa Ridge (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 DiIorio
3:45 pm S18 Pueblo Centennial (JV) at Lamar (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 DiIorio
5:30 pm S18 Pueblo West ( JV ) at Falcon (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 DiIorio
7:15 pm S18 Pueblo East (JV) at Pueblo Centennial (JV)
Friday, August 28, 2015 Salas
2:00 pm S18 Lamar (JV) at Pueblo West ( JV )
Friday, August 28, 2015 Salas
7:45 pm S18 Pueblo South (JV) at Mesa Ridge (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 DiIorio
9:00 am S18 Pueblo South (JV) at Pueblo Centennial (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 DiIorio
10:45 am S18 Pueblo Central (JV) at Mesa Ridge (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 DiIorio
1:30 pm S18 Lamar (JV) at Pueblo South (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 DiIorio
3:15 pm S18 Pueblo East (JV) at Pueblo Central (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 DiIorio
5:00 pm S18 Pueblo West ( JV ) at Pueblo East (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Salas
9:00 am S18 Mesa Ridge (JV) at Pueblo West ( JV )
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Salas
10:45 am S18 Lamar (JV) at Falcon (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Salas
1:30 pm S18 Falcon (JV) at Pueblo East (JV)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Salas
3:15 pm S18 Pueblo West ( JV ) at Pueblo Centennial (JV)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Hobbs
8:00 am S16 Rawlings at Gameday (1)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Hobbs
10:30 am S16 Blue Chip (1) at Evolution (Black)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Hobbs
1:00 pm S16 Evolution (Black) at Gameday (2)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Hobbs
3:30 pm S16 Blue Chip (2) at Evolution (Red)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Nuch
8:00 am S16 Evolution (Red) at Bandits
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Nuch
10:30 am S16 Gameday (2) at Blue Chip (2)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Nuch
1:00 pm S16 Bandits at Rawlings
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Nuch
3:30 pm S16 Gameday (1) at Blue Chip (1)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Hobbs
8:00 am S16 Bandits at Blue Chip (2)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Hobbs
10:30 am S16 Rawlings at Blue Chip (1)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Hobbs
1:00 pm S16 Blue Chip (2) at Gameday (1)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Hobbs
3:30 pm S16 Gameday (2) at Bandits
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Nuch
8:00 am S16 Blue Chip (1) at Gameday (2)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Nuch
10:30 am S16 Gameday (1) at Evolution (Red)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Nuch
1:00 pm S16 Evolution (Red) at Evolution (Black)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Nuch
3:30 pm S16 Evolution (Black) at Rawlings

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 9/24/2015 2:51:57 PM