League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 2nd Grade Little Dribblers
S2 Junior Boys - 12
S3 Junior Girls - 6
S4 Major Boys - 12
S5 Major Girls - 8
S6 Minor Boys - 10
S7 Minor Girls - 6
S8 Senior Boys - 8
S9 Senior Girls - 4

Monday, September 20, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, September 20, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ryan "A"
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ryan "A"
8:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ryan "B"
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ryan "B"
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Midnight Sun Elem.
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Thursday, September 23, 2021 Weller
8:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Monday, September 27, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, September 27, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, September 27, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
8:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, September 27, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 509 - iPlow
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 601 - Rental Zone
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 Weller
8:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice Canceled
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 403 - Budget Fireworks
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 404 - Bast Dental
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 509 - iPlow
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, September 30, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, October 4, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, October 4, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Monday, October 4, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 403 - Budget Fireworks
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
8:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, October 4, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 604 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Midnight Sun Elem.
6:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Midnight Sun Elem.
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Midnight Sun Elem.
8:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 503 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs 403 - Budget Fireworks
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 208 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 509 - iPlow
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 601 - Rental Zone
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 503 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice Canceled
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, October 11, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, October 11, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, October 11, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, October 11, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, October 11, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, October 11, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 509 - iPlow
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 208 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 601 - Rental Zone
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 404 - Bast Dental
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice Canceled
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 503 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 604 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 14, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 14, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Thursday, October 14, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 208 - Optimists Club
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Ladd
9:00 am S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Ladd
10:00 am S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 509 - iPlow
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Ladd
11:00 am S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 503 - Optimists Club
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Ladd
12:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
9:00 am S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
10:00 am S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
11:00 am S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
12:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
1:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
2:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-New
3:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
9:00 am S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
10:00 am S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
11:00 am S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
12:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 604 - Optimists Club
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
1:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
2:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Tanana-Old
3:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, October 18, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, October 18, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, October 18, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, October 18, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, October 18, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, October 18, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 604 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 503 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 601 - Rental Zone
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 503 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 604 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 509 - iPlow
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, October 21, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Thursday, October 21, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 601 - Rental Zone
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, October 25, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Monday, October 25, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Monday, October 25, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, October 25, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, October 25, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 601 - Rental Zone
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 509 - iPlow
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
8:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 404 - Bast Dental vs 403 - Budget Fireworks
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice Canceled
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 503 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 208 - Optimists Club
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs 601 - Rental Zone
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 509 - iPlow
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Weller
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice Canceled
Monday, November 1, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Monday, November 1, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 401 - Seekins Ford
Monday, November 1, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, November 1, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, November 1, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, November 1, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 208 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 604 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 201 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 U-Park
8:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Weller
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 404 - Bast Dental
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice Canceled
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 503 - Optimists Club
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 208 - Optimists Club
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 604 - Optimists Club
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, November 4, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 4, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 602 - Lucky Jacks
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S5 208 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S4 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, November 8, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 402 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 403 - Budget Fireworks vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, November 8, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Monday, November 8, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Monday, November 8, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 604 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S4 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs Practice
Monday, November 8, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S7 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 102 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs 501 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S5 207 - Clarion Hotel vs 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S5 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 208 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 506 - Clarion Hotel
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 612 - Lotto Alaska
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S7 105 - Rocker Paint vs 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs 604 - Optimists Club
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 206 - Lucky Jacks
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S4 609 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 611 - HooDoo Hooligans
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S7 103 - Budget Fireworks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ann Wien
8:00 pm S4 610 - Clarion Hotel vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S5 205 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S6 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S6 502 - Turbo Tags & Title vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 403 - Budget Fireworks
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S6 507 - Lotto Alaska vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 U-Park
6:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice Canceled
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 U-Park
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Weller
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Woodriver
6:00 pm S6 504 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs Practice
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S9 402 - Clarion Hotel vs 404 - Bast Dental
Wednesday, November 10, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Denali
6:00 pm S6 510 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 502 - Turbo Tags & Title
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Denali
7:00 pm S7 104 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 101 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Denali
8:00 pm S4 601 - Rental Zone vs 610 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Hunter
6:00 pm S6 509 - iPlow vs 505 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Hunter
7:00 pm S6 503 - Optimists Club vs 508 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Hunter
8:00 pm S5 201 - Lotto Alaska vs 208 - Optimists Club
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Ladd
6:00 pm S7 102 - Clarion Hotel vs 105 - Rocker Paint
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Ladd
7:00 pm S4 612 - Lotto Alaska vs 603 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Ladd
8:00 pm S5 203 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 204 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Nordale
6:00 pm S5 206 - Lucky Jacks vs 205 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Nordale
7:00 pm S4 611 - HooDoo Hooligans vs 604 - Optimists Club
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Nordale
8:00 pm S4 602 - Lucky Jacks vs 605 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S6 506 - Clarion Hotel vs 504 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S6 501 - Lucky Jacks vs 507 - Lotto Alaska
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S5 202 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 207 - Clarion Hotel
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S4 608 - Lucky's Pull Tabs vs 609 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S7 106 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 103 - Budget Fireworks
Thursday, November 11, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S4 606 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 607 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Monday, November 15, 2021 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S8 803 - Lotto Alaska vs 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports
Monday, November 15, 2021 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S8 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs vs 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery
Monday, November 15, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S9 401 - Seekins Ford vs 404 - Bast Dental
Monday, November 15, 2021 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S8 802 - Great AK Shirt Co. vs 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn.
Monday, November 15, 2021 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S8 805 - Clarion Hotel vs 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Ryan
7:00 pm S8 806 - Mt. McKinley Bank vs 803 - Lotto Alaska
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Ryan
8:00 pm S8 808 - Interior Airboaters Assn. vs 805 - Clarion Hotel
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Woodriver
7:00 pm S8 804 - Dr. Montano General Surgery vs 802 - Great AK Shirt Co.
Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Woodriver
8:00 pm S8 801 - Fairbanks Youth Sports vs 807 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Ryan
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Monday, January 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Denali
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Hunter
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 U-Park
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ann Wien
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ann Wien
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Ryan
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Denali
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Midnight Sun Elem.
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs 202 A
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 203 B vs 206 B
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs 205 A
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 207 B vs 204 B
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 201 B vs 205 B
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 202 B vs 207 A
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 203 A vs 206 A
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 704
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 706
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Ryan
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 710
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Ryan
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 701
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 712
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 707
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 305
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 306
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 304
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Hunter
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Monday, January 24, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, January 24, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, January 24, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, January 24, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, January 24, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Team 305
Monday, January 24, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 303
Monday, January 24, 2022 Ryan
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 705
Monday, January 24, 2022 Ryan
8:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 301
Monday, January 24, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 711
Monday, January 24, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 702
Monday, January 24, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 703
Monday, January 24, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 709
Monday, January 24, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 708
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs 205 A
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 202 A vs 206 A
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs 207 B
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 205 B vs 203 B
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 201 B vs 204 A
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs 202 B
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 203 A vs 201 A
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 703
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 710
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Ryan
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 301
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Ryan
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 705
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Team 306
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 712
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 305
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 708
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 701
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Denali
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
9:00 am S1 201 A vs 207 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
9:45 am S1 207 A vs 201 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
10:30 am S1 203 A vs 205 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
11:15 am S1 204 A vs 203 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
12:00 pm S1 205 A vs 202 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
12:45 pm S1 206 A vs 204 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Ladd
1:30 pm S1 202 A vs 206 B
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-New
9:00 am S2 Team 703 vs Team 705
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-New
10:00 am S3 Team 304 vs Team 302
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-New
11:00 am S3 Team 301 vs Team 303
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-New
12:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 706
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-Old
9:00 am S2 Team 710 vs Team 712
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-Old
10:00 am S2 Team 701 vs Team 702
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-Old
11:00 am S2 Team 709 vs Team 711
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-Old
12:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 708
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Tanana-Old
1:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 306
Monday, January 31, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, January 31, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, January 31, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, January 31, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, January 31, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 302
Monday, January 31, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 305
Monday, January 31, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 709
Monday, January 31, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 702
Monday, January 31, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 707
Monday, January 31, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 704
Monday, January 31, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 711
Monday, January 31, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 706
Monday, January 31, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 304
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 202 A vs 204 B
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 202 B vs 206 B
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs 207 A
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 207 B vs 205 B
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 205 A vs 203 A
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs 201 B
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 206 A vs 204 A
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 303
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 304
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 702
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 712
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 705
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 709
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 302
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 708
Wednesday, February 2, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 703
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Midnight Sun Elem.
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, February 3, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Monday, February 7, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, February 7, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, February 7, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, February 7, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, February 7, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Team 305
Monday, February 7, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 306
Monday, February 7, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 701
Monday, February 7, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 706
Monday, February 7, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 704
Monday, February 7, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 711
Monday, February 7, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 709
Monday, February 7, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 708
Monday, February 7, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 301
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs 206 A
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 202 A vs 201 A
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs 202 B
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 206 B vs 204 B
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 201 B vs 207 B
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs 203 A
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 204 A vs 205 A
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 306
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 710
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 707
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 712
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 705
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 703
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 305
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 304
Wednesday, February 9, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 701
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Denali
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Monday, February 14, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, February 14, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, February 14, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, February 14, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, February 14, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 301
Monday, February 14, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 306
Monday, February 14, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 709
Monday, February 14, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 706
Monday, February 14, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 702
Monday, February 14, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 703
Monday, February 14, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 707
Monday, February 14, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 711
Monday, February 14, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 304
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs 204 A
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 207 B vs 203 B
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S1 202 B vs 201 B
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Denali
8:15 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs 206 A
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 203 A vs 202 A
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs 205 B
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Weller
6:45 pm S1 206 B vs 207 A
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Weller
7:30 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 710
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 708
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 712
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 705
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 704
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 301
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 302
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 304
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 701
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Midnight Sun Elem.
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs 207 B
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 206 A vs 201 A
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs 203 A
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 203 B vs 202 B
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 202 A vs 207 A
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs 206 B
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 201 B vs 204 B
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 706
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 711
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Team 704
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 707
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 710
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 302
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 303
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 304
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 701
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Denali
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Monday, February 28, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs Practice
Monday, February 28, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 206 B vs Practice
Monday, February 28, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S1 202 B vs Practice
Monday, February 28, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs Practice
Monday, February 28, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 702
Monday, February 28, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Team 301
Monday, February 28, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 704
Monday, February 28, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Team 710
Monday, February 28, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 712
Monday, February 28, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 707
Monday, February 28, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 706
Monday, February 28, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 303
Monday, February 28, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 302
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs 202 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Denali
6:45 pm S1 202 A vs 203 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 204 A vs 206 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Hunter
6:45 pm S1 205 A vs 204 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Hunter
7:30 pm S1 203 A vs 201 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 206 A vs 207 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Nordale
6:45 pm S1 207 A vs 205 B
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Nordale
7:30 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Ticasuk Brown
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Ticasuk Brown
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 207 A vs Practice
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S1 207 B vs Practice
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S1 204 B vs Practice
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Team 702
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Team 302
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 North Pole Middle "A"
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 709
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 North Pole Middle "A"
8:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 704
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 North Pole Middle "B"
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 711
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 North Pole Middle "B"
8:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 708
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 304
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 306
Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 706
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 A vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S1 201 B vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 B vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Hunter
6:00 pm S1 203 A vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Hunter
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 A vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S1 205 B vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Midnight Sun Elem.
7:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S1 202 A vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, March 3, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Monday, March 7, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 702
Monday, March 7, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Team 301
Monday, March 7, 2022 Randy Smith
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 703
Monday, March 7, 2022 Randy Smith
8:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Team 712
Monday, March 7, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 304
Monday, March 7, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Team 303
Monday, March 7, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Team 705
Monday, March 7, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Team 708
Monday, March 7, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 710
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Denali
6:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Denali
7:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 701 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Pearl Creek
8:00 pm S2 Team 703 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Weller
6:00 pm S2 Team 709 vs Practice
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Practice
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Team 703
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Nordale
8:00 pm S3 Team 304 vs Team 303
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 North Pole Middle
7:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Team 707
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 North Pole Middle
8:00 pm S3 Team 301 vs Team 302
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Weller
7:00 pm S2 Team 705 vs Team 702
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Weller
8:00 pm S2 Team 711 vs Team 708
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Woodriver
6:00 pm S3 Team 306 vs Team 305
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Woodriver
7:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Team 709
Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Woodriver
8:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Team 701
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Denali
7:30 pm S2 Team 711 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Ladd
6:00 pm S2 Team 710 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Ladd
7:00 pm S3 Team 305 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Nordale
6:00 pm S2 Team 712 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Nordale
7:00 pm S2 Team 707 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Pearl Creek
6:00 pm S2 Team 706 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Pearl Creek
7:00 pm S2 Team 704 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Tanana-New
7:00 pm S2 Team 708 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Tanana-New
8:00 pm S2 Team 702 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
7:00 pm S3 Team 303 vs Practice
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Tanana-Old
8:00 pm S3 Team 302 vs Practice

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 1/10/2022 8:43:28 AM