League Website

Game Scores - 12U BOYS GAMES

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, January 05, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
4:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 43
12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 28
5:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 16
12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 36
Saturday, January 05, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 17
12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 36
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 59
12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 37
5:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 32
12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 31
Saturday, January 05, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
4:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC JONES 38
12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 28
5:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC FITE 35
12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 13
Saturday, January 05, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 18
12U BOYS VYB BRADY 43
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 37
12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 31
5:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 39
12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 10
Tuesday, January 08, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 23
12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 37
Thursday, January 10, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF KENT 38
12U BOYS GYB BALL 24
Friday, January 11, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 19
12U BOYS NRRC JONES 53
Saturday, January 12, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 20
12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 37
4:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB BALL 41
12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 28
Saturday, January 12, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 39
12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 33
Saturday, January 12, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 43
12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 37
2:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 30
12U BOYS VYB BRADY 35
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 47
12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 16
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 42
12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 19
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 29
12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 25
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC JONES 39
12U BOYS NRRC FITE 36
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 33
12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 32
Saturday, January 19, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 20
12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 43
Saturday, January 19, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
12:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 36
12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 27
1:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 37
12U BOYS GYB BALL 26
Saturday, January 19, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 31
12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 23
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 43
12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 32
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 25
12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 54
Saturday, January 19, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
12:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 67
12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 15
Saturday, January 19, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 52
12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 31
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BRADY 28
12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 24
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 41
12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 25
5:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF KENT 28
12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 31
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
8:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 27
12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 25
Thursday, January 24, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 29
12U BOYS NRRC FITE 39
7:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 28
12U BOYS NRRC JONES 43
Saturday, January 26, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
5:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 24
12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 34
6:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB BALL 27
12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 43
7:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 35
12U BOYS CSRF KENT 31
Saturday, January 26, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 28
12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 21
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 37
12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 31
5:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 45
12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 35
7:00 pm 12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 38
12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 40
Saturday, January 26, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 22
12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 52
2:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC FITE 44
12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 51
Saturday, January 26, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
10:00 am 12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 24
12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 38
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 18
12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 41
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BRADY 24
12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 35
Sunday, January 27, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY HS - MAIN GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BRADY 19
12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 30
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 13
12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 26
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 17
12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 45
Sunday, January 27, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD HS - MAIN GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 40
12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 54
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 26
12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 35
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 26
12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 46
Thursday, January 31, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 36
12U BOYS NRRC JONES 45
7:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 33
12U BOYS NRRC FITE 71
Saturday, February 02, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
4:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 33
12U BOYS CSRF KENT 19
7:00 pm 12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 37
12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 41
Saturday, February 02, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 15
12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 23
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 32
12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 62
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 46
12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 27
5:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB BALL 34
12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 41
7:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 42
12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 47
Saturday, February 02, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC JONES 47
12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 8
4:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 38
12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 49
Saturday, February 02, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BRADY 42
12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 31
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 18
12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 39
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 43
12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 34
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 29
12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 42
8:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF KENT 25
12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 28
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 40
12U BOYS NRRC FITE 34
7:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 47
12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 16
Thursday, February 07, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 44
12U BOYS GYB BALL 13
Thursday, February 07, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 33
12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 42
Saturday, February 09, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
5:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 40
12U BOYS CSRF KENT 35
6:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 23
12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 28
Saturday, February 09, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB BALL 33
12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 31
Saturday, February 09, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 45
12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 53
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 10
12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 39
4:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 38
12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 45
Saturday, February 09, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
12:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC BOITNOTT 11
12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 57
1:00 pm 12U BOYS NRRC FITE 39
12U BOYS NRRC JONES 44
Saturday, February 09, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
10:00 am 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 21
12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 32
3:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 43
12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 20
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 23
12U BOYS VYB BRADY 50
5:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 25
12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 42
Sunday, February 10, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY HS - MAIN GYM
3:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 46
12U BOYS CSRF KENT 19
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 50
12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 34
5:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 26
12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 45
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 24
12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 41
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
7:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 30
12U BOYS GYB BALL 34
Saturday, February 16, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY HS - MAIN GYM
4:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF BRYDGES 24
12U BOYS CSRF PARKER 28
5:00 pm 12U BOYS CSRF KENT 47
12U BOYS CSRF LANGE 36
7:00 pm 12U BOYS MPRC BUTTERWORTH 29
12U BOYS CSRF RUPERT 20
Saturday, February 16, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
2:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB HAIRSTON 49
12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO 30
3:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB KIRBY 37
12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON 49
6:00 pm 12U BOYS GYB SUMMERVILLE 38
12U BOYS CSRF SKAFF 42
7:00 pm 12U BOYS VYB MCCULLOCH 34
12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS 16
Saturday, February 16, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
10:00 am 12U BOYS NRRC JONES 35
12U BOYS NRRC RIGGS 36
11:00 am 12U BOYS NRRC FITE 16
12U BOYS NRRC RAGLAND 42
Saturday, February 16, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL 45
12U BOYS VYB GARMAN 15
3:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON 43
12U BOYS VYB BRADY 26
4:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS 52
12U BOYS VYB BEATTY 33

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/1/2019 8:26:08 AM