League Website

Game Scores - 10U BOYS GAMES

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, January 05, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HARP 18
10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 17
3:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 22
10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 6
Saturday, January 05, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
10:00 am 10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 25
10U BOYS GYB KEEN 35
11:00 am 10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 15
10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 25
Saturday, January 05, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 42
10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 20
10:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 27
10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 11
Saturday, January 05, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 25
10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 14
10:00 am 10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 13
10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 31
11:00 am 10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 35
10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 15
Saturday, January 05, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 21
10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 9
10:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 16
10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 11
11:00 am 10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 22
10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 11
Wednesday, January 09, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 21
10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 12
7:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB KEEN 14
10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 15
Saturday, January 12, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 29
10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 18
2:00 pm 10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 3
10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 21
Saturday, January 12, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 14
10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 24
10:00 am 10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 17
10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 24
Saturday, January 12, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 35
10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 23
10:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 13
10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 10
11:00 am 10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 13
10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 27
4:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 34
10U BOYS CSRF HARP 20
Saturday, January 12, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 18
10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 21
10:00 am 10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 26
10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 11
11:00 am 10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 16
10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 21
12:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 37
10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 8
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 NORTHSIDE MS - AUX GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 8
10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 26
7:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 6
10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 7
Saturday, January 19, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 14
10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 16
2:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 50
10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 14
Saturday, January 19, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 35
10U BOYS GYB KEEN 11
10:00 am 10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 18
10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 28
Saturday, January 19, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF HARP 16
10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 36
10:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 27
10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 17
Saturday, January 19, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD HS - AUX GYM
2:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 9
10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 27
3:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 27
10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 18
4:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 24
10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 19
Saturday, January 19, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 12
10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 8
10:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 26
10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 7
6:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 16
10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 15
Thursday, January 24, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 26
10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 31
7:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB KEEN 20
10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 17
Saturday, January 26, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 17
10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 30
Saturday, January 26, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 14
10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 31
10:00 am 10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 8
10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 36
11:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 16
10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 22
12:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 13
10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 5
6:00 pm 10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 13
10U BOYS CSRF HARP 24
Saturday, January 26, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
11:00 am 10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 19
10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 11
3:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 14
10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 33
4:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 14
10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 8
Saturday, January 26, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 19
10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 16
Monday, January 28, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB KEEN 25
10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 36
7:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 35
10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 14
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 8
10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 26
7:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 22
10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 8
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 12
10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 18
7:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 14
10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 28
Thursday, January 31, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 23
10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 38
7:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 46
10U BOYS GYB KEEN 22
Thursday, January 31, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 24
10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 5
7:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 31
10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 9
Friday, February 01, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 11
10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 16
7:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 41
10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 10
Saturday, February 02, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 20
10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 12
2:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 17
10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 33
Saturday, February 02, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 24
10U BOYS CSRF HARP 11
10:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 21
10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 33
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 22
10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 6
Saturday, February 02, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 6
10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 34
10:00 am 10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 27
10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 13
11:00 am 10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 35
10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 6
12:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 10
10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 12
Saturday, February 02, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 5
10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 6
Monday, February 04, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 19
10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 35
7:00 pm 10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 16
10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 14
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HARP 31
10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 23
Thursday, February 07, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 12
10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 34
Saturday, February 09, 2019 CAVE SPRING MS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 10
10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 17
2:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HARP 17
10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 41
3:00 pm 10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 4
10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 14
Saturday, February 09, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 37
10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 12
10:00 am 10U BOYS GYB KEEN 25
10U BOYS GYB WILLIAMS 35
Saturday, February 09, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 29
10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 16
10:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 33
10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 31
Saturday, February 09, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
10:00 am 10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 14
10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 19
Saturday, February 09, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD HS - AUX GYM
3:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 25
10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 19
4:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 17
10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 32
5:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 28
10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 20
Saturday, February 09, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 37
10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 10
Sunday, February 10, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD HS - MAIN GYM
2:00 pm 10U BOYS VYB ROBINSON 29
10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 24
3:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 23
10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 23
Saturday, February 16, 2019 GLENVAR MS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS GYB ARNOLD 20
10U BOYS GYB KEEN 24
10:00 am 10U BOYS GYB MALLORY 28
10U BOYS GYB FRANCISCO 25
Saturday, February 16, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY HS - MAIN GYM
1:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF HOLLINS 16
10U BOYS CSRF ALLRAN 36
2:00 pm 10U BOYS CSRF WALTERS 14
10U BOYS CSRF HARP 23
Saturday, February 16, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS CSRF THOMPSON 21
10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY 31
10:00 am 10U BOYS MPRC DOOLEY 16
10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES 26
11:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY 24
10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN 28
4:00 pm 10U BOYS MPRC MILLS 16
10U BOYS CSRF HOLBROOK 52
Saturday, February 16, 2019 NORTHSIDE HS - MAIN GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS NRRC HUGHES 16
10U BOYS NRRC STANLEY 26
Saturday, February 16, 2019 WILLIAM BYRD HS - AUX GYM
3:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRZANKA 15
10U BOYS VYB FRANCIS 33
4:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC HARRIS 11
10U BOYS VYB NICHOLS 22
5:00 pm 10U BOYS NRRC GRAY 18
10U BOYS VYB MUSSER 12

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/1/2019 8:26:07 AM