League Website

Game Scores - HVYSA PRACTICE - 08U, 10U, 12U

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, November 17, 2018 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
10:15 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
11:30 am 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
12:45 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
3:15 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:30 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Sunday, November 18, 2018 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
1:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
1:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Monday, November 19, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, November 19, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Monday, November 19, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Monday, November 26, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, November 26, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Monday, November 26, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, November 29, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, December 01, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
12:45 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
2:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
3:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, December 01, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
9:00 am 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
10:15 am 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
11:30 am 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
12:45 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
3:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Saturday, December 01, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Sunday, December 02, 2018 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
1:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
1:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Monday, December 03, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, December 03, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Monday, December 03, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, December 08, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
9:00 am 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
10:15 am 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
11:30 am 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
12:45 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
3:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, December 08, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
9:00 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
10:15 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
11:30 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
12:45 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
2:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
3:15 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Saturday, December 08, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Sunday, December 09, 2018 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
1:30 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Monday, December 10, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Monday, December 10, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, December 13, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Thursday, December 13, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Thursday, December 13, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, December 15, 2018 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
9:00 am 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
10:15 am 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
11:30 am 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
12:45 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
2:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
3:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, December 15, 2018 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
9:00 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
10:15 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
11:30 am 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
12:45 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
2:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
3:15 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Saturday, December 15, 2018 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Sunday, December 16, 2018 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
1:30 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
2:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
4:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
5:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Thursday, January 03, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Thursday, January 03, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Thursday, January 03, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Thursday, January 03, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Friday, January 04, 2019 HIDDEN VALLEY MS - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - HVMS ...
Friday, January 04, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, January 05, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, January 08, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, January 08, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, January 08, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, January 09, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, January 09, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Wednesday, January 09, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, January 10, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Thursday, January 10, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, January 12, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Monday, January 14, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, January 14, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, January 19, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, January 24, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Thursday, January 24, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, January 26, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
2:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
3:15 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
4:30 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, January 26, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Monday, January 28, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, January 28, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, January 31, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Thursday, January 31, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Thursday, January 31, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, February 02, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, February 05, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Tuesday, February 05, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Wednesday, February 06, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, February 07, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Thursday, February 07, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Thursday, February 07, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Saturday, February 09, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
2:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Saturday, February 09, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Monday, February 11, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA MCCADDEN ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA BABCOCK ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Monday, February 11, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA LANDES ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA CARROLL ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, February 12, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA BARTLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA GATTUSO ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Tuesday, February 12, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA PHILLIPS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA ROBINSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 CAVE SPRING ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA MCFARLAND ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA NICHOLS ...
PRACTICE - CSES ...
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U GIRLS HVYSA DUDLEY ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
7:15 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FERGUSON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, February 14, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 10U BOYS HVYSA JOLLEY ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
7:15 pm 12U BOYS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Friday, February 15, 2019 GREEN VALLEY ES - GYM
6:00 pm 12U GIRLS HVYSA FURCRON ...
PRACTICE - GVES ...
Saturday, February 16, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
9:00 am 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
10:15 am 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
11:30 am 08U BOYS HVYSA UNDERWOOD ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
12:45 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
2:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
3:15 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA KOCHENDERF ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
4:30 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Tuesday, February 19, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA HILL ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
6:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA SLADE ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Thursday, February 21, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA FARISS ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
6:00 pm 08U GIRLS HVYSA HARMON ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...
Friday, February 22, 2019 OAK GROVE ES - GYM
6:00 pm 08U BOYS HVYSA TAYLOR ...
PRACTICE - OGES ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/1/2019 8:26:09 AM