RHBL DRAW 2020-21 Season

Location Schedule - Golden Jubilee Dia 1

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 A; Tball South
S2 B: Tball North
S3 B1:TBall Central
S4 C: Zooka 1 South
S5 D: Zooka 1 North
S6 E: Zooka 2
S7 F: Rookie Live South
S8 F1: Rookie Live Central
S9 G: Rookie Live North
S10 H: Minor Live South
S11 I: Minor Live North
S12 J: Majors
S13 K: JD1
S14 L: JD2
S15 M: JD3 South
S16 M1: JD3 North
S17 N: SD1
S18 O: SD2
S19 P: SD3
S20 Q: Bigs
S21 R: Rookie Live Red
S22 S: Rookie Live Black
S23 T: Rookie Live White
S24 U: Minor A
S25 V: Minor B
S26 W: Intermediate League Red
S27 X: Intermediate League Black
S28 YSF01: Tball North
S29 YSF02: TBall Central
S30 YSF03: Zooka 1 South
S31 YSF04: Zooka 1 North
S32 YSF05: Zooka 2
S33 YSF06: Majors
S34 YSF07: JD1
S35 YSF08: JD2
S36 YSF09: SD1
S37 YSF10: Bigs
S38 YSF11: Intermediate League Black
S39 ZF01: Tball South
S40 ZF02: Tball North
S41 ZF03:TBall Central
S42 ZF04: Zooka 1 South
S43 ZF05: Zooka 1 North
S44 ZF06: Zooka 2
S45 ZF07: Majors
S46 ZF08: JD1
S47 ZF09: JD2
S48 ZF10: SD1
S49 ZF11: SD3
S50 ZF12: Bigs
S51 ZF13: Rookie Live White
S52 ZF14: Minor B
S53 ZF15: Intermediate League Red
S54 ZF16: Intermediate League Black
S55 ZGF01 Tball South
S56 ZGF02 Tball North
S57 ZGF03 TBall Central
S58 ZGF04 Zooka 1 South
S59 ZGF05 Zooka 1 North
S60 ZGF06 Zooka 2
S61 ZGF07 Majors
S62 ZGF08 JD1
S63 ZGF09 JD2
S64 ZGF10 SD1
S65 ZGF11 SD2
S66 ZGF12 SD3
S67 ZGF13 Bigs
S68 ZGF14 Rookie Live Red
S69 ZGF15 Rookie Live Black
S70 ZGF16 Rookie Live White
S71 ZGF17 Minor A
S72 ZGF18 Minor B
S73 ZGF19 Intermediate League Red
S74 ZGF20 Intermediate League Black

Saturday, 24 October 2020
8:30 am S19 Five Dock LL SD3 Dingess vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 30 October 2020
6:00 pm S12 Greenway LL Majors vs Strangers LL Majors
8:15 pm S17 Greenway LL SD1 vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Friday, 6 November 2020
7:00 pm S17 Rangers LL SD1 vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 7 November 2020
8:30 am S19 Westboomers LL Senior D3 Purple Rain vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 20 November 2020
6:00 pm S13 Rangers LL JD1 vs Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 21 November 2020
8:30 am S19 Concord Rosebank LL SD3 vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 27 November 2020
7:00 pm S17 Macquarie LL SD1 King vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 28 November 2020
8:30 am S24 Westboomers LL Minor Bombers vs Stealers LL Minor LIONS
Friday, 4 December 2020
6:00 pm S13 Greenway LL JD1 vs Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 5 December 2020
8:30 am S19 Macquarie LL SD3 Dang vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 29 January 2021
6:00 pm S13 Westboomers LL JD1 Mermen vs Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars
8:15 pm S17 North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 30 January 2021
8:30 am S19 Concord St Pats LL SD3 vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 12 February 2021
6:30 pm S13 North Sydney LL JD1 California Bears vs Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 13 February 2021
8:30 am S19 Five Dock LL SD3 Dingess vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 19 February 2021
7:00 pm S17 North Ryde LL SD1 vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 20 February 2021
8:30 am S24 Westboomers LL Minor Bombers vs Stealers LL Minor LIONS
Friday, 26 February 2021
6:00 pm S33 Thornleigh LL Majors vs Strangers LL Majors
Saturday, 27 February 2021
8:30 am S19 Westboomers LL Senior D3 Purple Rain vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 5 March 2021
7:30 pm S36 Greenway LL SD1 vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Saturday, 13 March 2021
8:30 am S49 Five Dock LL SD3 Dingess vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Friday, 26 March 2021
5:45 pm S69 Stealers LL Rookie Live Tigers vs North Ryde LL Rookie Live
7:45 pm S64 Greenway LL SD1 vs Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 31/03/2021 10:34:45 AM