RHBL DRAW 2020-21 Season

Location Schedule - Pioneer Park Dia 3

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 A; Tball South
S2 B: Tball North
S3 B1:TBall Central
S4 C: Zooka 1 South
S5 D: Zooka 1 North
S6 E: Zooka 2
S7 F: Rookie Live South
S8 F1: Rookie Live Central
S9 G: Rookie Live North
S10 H: Minor Live South
S11 I: Minor Live North
S12 J: Majors
S13 K: JD1
S14 L: JD2
S15 M: JD3 South
S16 M1: JD3 North
S17 N: SD1
S18 O: SD2
S19 P: SD3
S20 Q: Bigs
S21 R: Rookie Live Red
S22 S: Rookie Live Black
S23 T: Rookie Live White
S24 U: Minor A
S25 V: Minor B
S26 W: Intermediate League Red
S27 X: Intermediate League Black
S28 YSF01: Tball North
S29 YSF02: TBall Central
S30 YSF03: Zooka 1 South
S31 YSF04: Zooka 1 North
S32 YSF05: Zooka 2
S33 YSF06: Majors
S34 YSF07: JD1
S35 YSF08: JD2
S36 YSF09: SD1
S37 YSF10: Bigs
S38 YSF11: Intermediate League Black
S39 ZF01: Tball South
S40 ZF02: Tball North
S41 ZF03:TBall Central
S42 ZF04: Zooka 1 South
S43 ZF05: Zooka 1 North
S44 ZF06: Zooka 2
S45 ZF07: Majors
S46 ZF08: JD1
S47 ZF09: JD2
S48 ZF10: SD1
S49 ZF11: SD3
S50 ZF12: Bigs
S51 ZF13: Rookie Live White
S52 ZF14: Minor B
S53 ZF15: Intermediate League Red
S54 ZF16: Intermediate League Black
S55 ZGF01 Tball South
S56 ZGF02 Tball North
S57 ZGF03 TBall Central
S58 ZGF04 Zooka 1 South
S59 ZGF05 Zooka 1 North
S60 ZGF06 Zooka 2
S61 ZGF07 Majors
S62 ZGF08 JD1
S63 ZGF09 JD2
S64 ZGF10 SD1
S65 ZGF11 SD2
S66 ZGF12 SD3
S67 ZGF13 Bigs
S68 ZGF14 Rookie Live Red
S69 ZGF15 Rookie Live Black
S70 ZGF16 Rookie Live White
S71 ZGF17 Minor A
S72 ZGF18 Minor B
S73 ZGF19 Intermediate League Red
S74 ZGF20 Intermediate League Black

Saturday, 24 October 2020
8:30 am S6 North Sydney LL Zooka 2 Grizzly Bears vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
10:15 am S8 North Ryde LL Rookie Live vs Macquarie LL Rookie Live Araujo
Saturday, 31 October 2020
9:00 am S10 Westboomers LL Minor Bombers vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy
Saturday, 7 November 2020
9:00 am S8 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Black Bears vs Macquarie LL Rookie Live Araujo
Saturday, 14 November 2020
9:00 am S6 Rangers LL Zooka 2 vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
Saturday, 28 November 2020
9:00 am S6 Thornleigh LL Zooka 2 vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
Saturday, 5 December 2020
9:00 am S25 Stealers LL Minor TIGERS vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy
Saturday, 12 December 2020
9:00 am S4 Tigers LL Zooka 1 South vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South King
Saturday, 30 January 2021
9:00 am S25 Thornleigh LL Minors vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy
Saturday, 6 February 2021
8:30 am S6 Five Dock LL Zooka 2 Condren vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
Saturday, 13 February 2021
9:00 am S23 Tigers LL Rookie Live vs Macquarie LL Rookie Live Araujo
11:00 am S25 North Sydney LL Minor Ewoks vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy
Saturday, 20 February 2021
9:00 am S6 Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
Saturday, 27 February 2021
9:00 am S25 Rangers LL Minors vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy
Saturday, 6 March 2021
8:30 am S32 Rangers LL Zooka 2 vs Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard
Saturday, 27 March 2021
9:00 am S72 Stealers LL Minor TIGERS vs Macquarie LL Minor Choy

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 31/03/2021 10:34:46 AM