RHBL DRAW 2020-21 Season

Location Schedule - Glover St Dia 3

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 A; Tball South
S2 B: Tball North
S3 B1:TBall Central
S4 C: Zooka 1 South
S5 D: Zooka 1 North
S6 E: Zooka 2
S7 F: Rookie Live South
S8 F1: Rookie Live Central
S9 G: Rookie Live North
S10 H: Minor Live South
S11 I: Minor Live North
S12 J: Majors
S13 K: JD1
S14 L: JD2
S15 M: JD3 South
S16 M1: JD3 North
S17 N: SD1
S18 O: SD2
S19 P: SD3
S20 Q: Bigs
S21 R: Rookie Live Red
S22 S: Rookie Live Black
S23 T: Rookie Live White
S24 U: Minor A
S25 V: Minor B
S26 W: Intermediate League Red
S27 X: Intermediate League Black
S28 YSF01: Tball North
S29 YSF02: TBall Central
S30 YSF03: Zooka 1 South
S31 YSF04: Zooka 1 North
S32 YSF05: Zooka 2
S33 YSF06: Majors
S34 YSF07: JD1
S35 YSF08: JD2
S36 YSF09: SD1
S37 YSF10: Bigs
S38 YSF11: Intermediate League Black
S39 ZF01: Tball South
S40 ZF02: Tball North
S41 ZF03:TBall Central
S42 ZF04: Zooka 1 South
S43 ZF05: Zooka 1 North
S44 ZF06: Zooka 2
S45 ZF07: Majors
S46 ZF08: JD1
S47 ZF09: JD2
S48 ZF10: SD1
S49 ZF11: SD3
S50 ZF12: Bigs
S51 ZF13: Rookie Live White
S52 ZF14: Minor B
S53 ZF15: Intermediate League Red
S54 ZF16: Intermediate League Black
S55 ZGF01 Tball South
S56 ZGF02 Tball North
S57 ZGF03 TBall Central
S58 ZGF04 Zooka 1 South
S59 ZGF05 Zooka 1 North
S60 ZGF06 Zooka 2
S61 ZGF07 Majors
S62 ZGF08 JD1
S63 ZGF09 JD2
S64 ZGF10 SD1
S65 ZGF11 SD2
S66 ZGF12 SD3
S67 ZGF13 Bigs
S68 ZGF14 Rookie Live Red
S69 ZGF15 Rookie Live Black
S70 ZGF16 Rookie Live White
S71 ZGF17 Minor A
S72 ZGF18 Minor B
S73 ZGF19 Intermediate League Red
S74 ZGF20 Intermediate League Black

Saturday, 24 October 2020
8:30 am S1 Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
10:00 am S4 Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
Saturday, 31 October 2020
8:30 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Brownlee vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Dodgers vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
Saturday, 7 November 2020
8:30 am S4 North Ryde LL Zooka 1 Koch vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
Saturday, 14 November 2020
8:30 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Maddock vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Athletics vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
Saturday, 21 November 2020
8:30 am S1 Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S6 Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Minard vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
Saturday, 28 November 2020
8:30 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Dodgers vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Maddock vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
Saturday, 5 December 2020
8:00 am S23 Greenway LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
9:45 am S21 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Yeah Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
11:30 am S4 Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
Saturday, 12 December 2020
8:30 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Athletics vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Brownlee vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
11:00 am S4 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Speedy Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
Saturday, 30 January 2021
8:00 am S23 Tigers LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
9:45 am S4 Tigers LL Zooka 1 South vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
11:15 am S6 Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
Saturday, 6 February 2021
8:30 am S1 Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
Saturday, 13 February 2021
8:30 am S6 Concord LL Zooka 2 vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
10:00 am S4 Tigers LL Zooka 1 South vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
11:30 am S4 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Polar Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
Saturday, 20 February 2021
8:30 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Brownlee vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
9:45 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Dodgers vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
Saturday, 27 February 2021
8:30 am S4 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Polar Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
10:00 am S4 Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South King vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
11:30 am S6 Rangers LL Zooka 2 vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
Saturday, 6 March 2021
8:30 am S30 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Speedy Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
9:45 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Athletics vs Westboomers LL T Ball Quarks
11:00 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Maddock vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms
Saturday, 13 March 2021
9:00 am S51 Tigers LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
11:00 am S39 North Sydney LL T Ball Dodgers vs Westboomers LL T Ball Atoms

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 31/03/2021 10:34:45 AM