http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2020

Location Schedule - Glover St Dia 2

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 A; Tball South
S2 B: Tball North
S3 B1:TBall Central
S4 C: Zooka 1 South
S5 D: Zooka 1 North
S6 E: Zooka 2
S7 F: Rookie Live South
S8 F1: Rookie Live Central
S9 G: Rookie Live North
S10 H: Minor Live South
S11 I: Minor Live North
S12 J: Majors
S13 K: JD1
S14 L: JD2
S15 M: JD3 South
S16 M1: JD3 North
S17 N: SD1
S18 O: SD2
S19 P: SD3
S20 Q: Bigs
S21 R: Rookie Live Red
S22 S: Rookie Live Black
S23 T: Rookie Live White
S24 U: Minor A
S25 V: Minor B
S26 W: Intermediate League Red
S27 X: Intermediate League Black

Saturday, 24 October 2020
9:45 am S6 Thornleigh LL Zooka 2 vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
11:30 am S7 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Yeah Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
Saturday, 31 October 2020
8:30 am S15 Westboomers LL JD3 Sonics vs Westboomers JD3 Tropics
11:00 am S7 Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
Saturday, 7 November 2020
8:30 am S4 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Koalas vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
11:00 am S6 North Sydney LL Zooka 2 Grizzly Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2 Peaches
Saturday, 14 November 2020
9:00 am S7 Concord LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
11:00 am S10 North Ryde LL Minor vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
Saturday, 21 November 2020
8:30 am S4 North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Koalas vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Furies
11:00 am S7 Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
Saturday, 28 November 2020
8:30 am S14 North Ryde LL JD2 vs Westboomers LL JD2 Meteors
11:00 am S4 North Ryde LL Zooka 1 Green vs Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Violet Femmes
Saturday, 5 December 2020
8:30 am S24 North Ryde LL Minor vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
11:00 am S27 Tigers LL JD3 vs Westboomers JD3 Tropics
Saturday, 12 December 2020
8:30 am S21 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Brown Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
11:00 am S24 Greenway LL Minor Black vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
Saturday, 30 January 2021
8:30 am S21 Kissing Point LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
11:00 am S24 Stealers LL MInor LIONS vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
Saturday, 6 February 2021
8:30 am S27 Five Dock LL JD3 Azzopardi vs Westboomers LL JD3 Sonics
11:00 am S23 Macquarie LL Rookie Live Araujo vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
Saturday, 13 February 2021
8:30 am S27 Concord St Pats LL JD3 Blue vs Westboomers JD3 Tropics
11:00 am S23 Concord LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Dragons
Saturday, 20 February 2021
8:30 am S27 Five Dock LL JD3 Azzopardi vs Westboomers JD3 Tropics
Saturday, 27 February 2021
8:30 am S27 Thornleigh LL JD3 vs Westboomers JD3 Tropics
11:00 am S24 North Ryde LL Minor vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
Saturday, 6 March 2021
8:30 am S24 Greenway LL Minor Black vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
11:00 am S21 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Brown Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers
Saturday, 13 March 2021
9:00 am S24 Stealers LL MInor LIONS vs Westboomers LL Minor Bombers
11:00 am S21 Kissing Point LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Panthers

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 30/11/2020 8:20:32 PM