http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2020

Location Schedule - Flat Rock Dia 1

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 A; Tball South
S2 B: Tball North
S3 B1:TBall Central
S4 C: Zooka 1 South
S5 D: Zooka 1 North
S6 E: Zooka 2
S7 F: Rookie Live South
S8 F1: Rookie Live Central
S9 G: Rookie Live North
S10 H: Minor Live South
S11 I: Minor Live North
S12 J: Majors
S13 K: JD1
S14 L: JD2
S15 M: JD3 South
S16 M1: JD3 North
S17 N: SD1
S18 O: SD2
S19 P: SD3
S20 Q: Bigs
S21 R: Rookie Live Red
S22 S: Rookie Live Black
S23 T: Rookie Live White
S24 U: Minor A
S25 V: Minor B
S26 W: Intermediate League Red
S27 X: Intermediate League Black

Friday, 23 October 2020
6:45 pm S17 Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars vs North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
Saturday, 24 October 2020
8:30 am S18 Westboomers LL Senior D2 Expos vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
10:45 am S14 Concord Rosebank LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks
Saturday, 31 October 2020
8:30 am S14 North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 6 November 2020
6:45 pm S17 North Ryde LL SD1 vs North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
Saturday, 7 November 2020
8:30 am S18 Kissing Point LL SD2 vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
Saturday, 14 November 2020
8:30 am S18 Westboomers LL Senior D2 Expos vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
10:45 am S14 North Ryde LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 20 November 2020
6:45 pm S17 Concord LL SD1 vs North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
Saturday, 21 November 2020
8:30 am S18 Thornleigh LL SD2 vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
Saturday, 28 November 2020
8:30 am S14 Greenway LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks
10:45 am S14 Thornleigh LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 4 December 2020
6:45 pm S17 Macquarie LL SD1 King vs North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
Saturday, 5 December 2020
8:30 am S18 Westboomers LL Senior D2 Expos vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
Friday, 11 December 2020
6:30 pm S13 Concord LL JD1 vs North Sydney LL JD1 California Bears
Saturday, 12 December 2020
8:30 am S14 Stealers LL JD2 Tigers vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 29 January 2021
6:45 pm S17 Rangers LL SD1 vs North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
Saturday, 30 January 2021
8:30 am S18 Kissing Point LL SD2 vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
10:45 am S14 North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers vs North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks
Saturday, 6 February 2021
8:30 am S14 Stealers LL JD2 Tigers vs North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks
10:45 am S14 Westboomers LL JD2 Meteors vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 12 February 2021
6:30 pm S13 Rangers LL JD1 vs North Sydney LL JD1 California Bears
Saturday, 13 February 2021
8:30 am S18 Thornleigh LL SD2 vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears
Saturday, 20 February 2021
8:30 am S14 North Ryde LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JD2 Kodiaks
10:45 am S14 Greenway LL JD2 vs North Sydney LL JLD2 Growlers
Friday, 26 February 2021
6:30 pm S13 Greenway LL JD1 vs North Sydney LL JD1 California Bears
Saturday, 13 March 2021
8:30 am S18 Kissing Point LL SD2 vs North Sydney LL SD2 Sun Bears

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 26/11/2020 5:41:27 PM