http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2018

Location Schedule - Pioneer Park Dia 3

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C: Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live South
S7 G: Rookie Live North
S8 H: Minor South
S9 I: Minor North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K:Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N:Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2
S16 P: Senior D3
S17 Q: Bigs D2
S18 R: Bigs D3

Saturday, 15 September 2018
8:45 am S8 Five Dock LL Minor Condren vs Macquarie LL Minor Jahja
9:15 am S1 North Ryde LL T Ball Gold vs Macquarie LL T Ball Minard
Saturday, 22 September 2018
9:00 am S3 Concord LL Zooka 1 South Black vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am S4 Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
11:00 am S8 Five Dock LL Minor Gardiner vs Macquarie LL Minor Jahja
Saturday, 27 October 2018
8:45 am S8 Westboomers LL Minor Wolverines vs Macquarie LL Minor Jahja
9:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Firebirds vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
11:00 am S9 North Ryde LL Minor vs Macquarie LL Minor Grant
Saturday, 3 November 2018
9:00 am S3 Concord LL Zooka 1 South Red vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
9:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Muffett vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 10 November 2018
9:00 am S3 North Ryde LL Zooka 1 South Blue vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
11:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Demolishers vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 17 November 2018
9:00 am S3 Tigers LL Zooka 1 South vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
Saturday, 24 November 2018
11:00 am S4 Stealers LL Zooka 1 North PUMAS vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 1 December 2018
9:00 am S3 North Ryde LL Zooka 1 South White vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
11:00 am S4 Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy vs Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Firebirds
Saturday, 8 December 2018
11:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Muffett vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 15 December 2018
9:00 am S3 Westboomers LL Zooka 1 Ham Fighters vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
9:45 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Catchpole vs Macquarie LL T Ball Minard
Saturday, 2 February 2019
9:45 am S1 North Ryde LL T Ball Blue vs Macquarie LL T Ball Minard
11:00 am S4 Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 16 February 2019
9:45 am S1 Westboomers LL T Ball Starlings vs Macquarie LL T Ball Minard
11:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Firebirds vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy
Saturday, 23 February 2019
9:00 am S3 Concord LL Zooka 1 South Black vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Maiden
9:45 am S1 North Ryde LL T Ball Gold vs Macquarie LL T Ball Minard
11:00 am S4 Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy vs Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Muffett
Saturday, 2 March 2019
11:00 am S4 Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Demolishers vs Macquarie LL Zooka 1 North Choy

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 18/09/2018 3:32:17 PM