http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2018

Location Schedule - Waterloo Park

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C: Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live South
S7 G: Rookie Live North
S8 H: Minor South
S9 I: Minor North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K:Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N:Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2
S16 P: Senior D3
S17 Q: Bigs D2
S18 R: Bigs D3
S19 S: Rookie Live 1
S20 T: Rookie Live 2
S21 U: Minor Live 1
S22 V: Minor Live 2
S23 W: Zooka 1 South Semi Finals
S24 X: Majors Semi Finals
S25 Y: Senior D3 Semi Finals
S26 Z: Bigs D3 Semi Finals
S27 ZA: T Ball South Final
S28 ZB: T Ball North Final
S29 ZC: Zooka1 South Final
S30 ZD: Zooka1 North Final
S31 ZE: Zooka2 Final
S32 ZF: Rookie Live 1 Final
S33 ZG: Minor Live 1 Final
S34 ZH: Minor Live 2 Final
S35 ZI: Majors Final
S36 ZJ: Junior D1 Final
S37 ZK: Junior D2 Final
S38 ZL: Junior D3 Final
S39 ZM: Senior D2 Final
S40 ZN: Senior D3 Final
S41 ZO: Bigs D3 Final
S42 ZP: T Ball South Grand Final
S43 ZQ: T Ball North Grand Final
S44 ZR: Zooka1 South Grand Final
S45 ZS: Zooka1 North Grand Final
S46 ZT: Zooka2 Grand Final
S47 ZU: Rookie Live 1 Grand Final
S48 ZV: Rookie Live 2 Grand Final
S49 ZW: Minor Live 1 Grand Final
S50 ZX: Minor Live 2 Grand Final
S51 ZY: Majors Grand Final
S52 ZZ: Junior D1 Grand Final
S53 ZZA: Junior D2 Grand Final
S54 ZZB: Junior D3 Grand Final
S55 ZZC: Senior D1 Grand Final
S56 ZZD: Senior D2 Grand Final
S57 ZZE: Senior D3 Grand Final
S58 ZZF: Bigs D2 Grand Final
S59 ZZG: Bigs D3 Grand Final

Saturday, 22 September 2018
8:30 am S18 Concord St Pats Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
Saturday, 13 October 2018
10:45 am S16 North Ryde Riverview LL SD3 vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
Saturday, 20 October 2018
8:30 am S18 Westboomers Bigs D3 The Band vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
10:45 am S16 Stealers LL SD3 Knox vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
Saturday, 27 October 2018
8:30 am S18 Concord Rosebank Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
10:45 am S15 North Ryde LL SD2 Blue vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
Saturday, 3 November 2018
8:30 am S16 Five Dock LL SD3 ARDITTO vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
10:45 am S15 Thornleigh LL SD2 vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
Saturday, 10 November 2018
8:15 am S15 Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis vs Greenway LL SD2
10:30 am S16 Concord St Pats LL SD3 vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
Saturday, 17 November 2018
8:30 am S18 Rangers Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
10:45 am S15 North Ryde LL SD2 Gold vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
Saturday, 15 December 2018
8:30 am S16 Concord Rosebank LL SD3 vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
10:45 am S18 Greenway LL Bigs DROPBEARS vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
Saturday, 9 February 2019
8:15 am S15 Rangers LL SD2 vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
10:30 am S18 Kissing Point LL Bigs Red vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
Saturday, 16 February 2019
8:15 am S15 North Ryde LL SD2 Blue vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
Saturday, 23 February 2019
8:15 am S15 Thornleigh LL SD2 vs Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis
10:30 am S16 Five Dock LL SD3 BROWNLEE vs Macquarie LL SD3 HANSL
Saturday, 2 March 2019
8:15 am S15 Macquarie LL SD2 Inglis vs Greenway LL SD2
10:30 am S26 Concord St Pats Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
Saturday, 16 March 2019
10:00 am S59 Concord St Pats Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood
Saturday, 23 March 2019
9:00 am S59 Concord St Pats Bigs D3 vs Macquarie Bigs D3 Rickwood

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 25/03/2019 9:17:59 PM