PSSSA 2014 League Website

League Schedule - PSSSA.Senior.Softball.League.2014.Schedule

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
158401.W E Ruth'14Joe FrancoHome: (425) 443-9803
158502.Penske'14Steve SalmonHome: (253) 833-0322
158604.Time Out Sluggers'14Larry OlsenHome: (253) 952-5544
158703.Tukwila 1'14Skip BaeblerHome: (253) 278-0476
158805.Renton Softball'14Jim GlocknerHome: (206) 354-8426
158906.First American Title 65's'14Mike CordryHome: (253) 569-8404
159007.Casket Ready 65's'14Edd JohnsonHome: (253) 830-4605
159108.Sims 60's'14Orville WareHome: (360) 556-6649
159209.J & R Saloon 60's'14Gerry DrakeHome: (360) 377-3075
159310.Stray Dogs'14Corky BarrettHome: (425) 890-4049
159411.Madison House Retirement'14Bob ApplebaumHome: (425) 999-2695
159512.North West Silvers'14Tom FrareHome: (360) 507-6297
159613.Sims 65's'14Leon BenekHome: (360) 888-5706
159714.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14Ron MillerHome: (253) 946-4975
159815.Classics'14Howard CallHome: (253) 941-5139
159916.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14Harlen WardHome: (253) 833-9210
160017.Redmond Cycle'14Mike ColemanHome: (425) 885-7179
160118.Owls'14Larry GaryHome: (425) 836-0867
160219.Moss Bay Hawks'14Rick MiailovichHome: (425) 827-1109
160320.Aegis/Totem Lake'14Joe BoyerHome: (425) 485-1179
160421.Hornets'14Jerry StandalHome: (425) 827-1198
160522.Silver Tips 75's'14Joe HorrallHome: (425) 885-6482
160623.Ancient Mariners'14Bruce GeesonHome: (253) 226-0375
160724.Angelo's Restaurant'14Ron PaluchHome: (253) 941-0486
160825.Emerald Queen Casino'14Phillip ZantuaHome: (253) 227-9846
160926.Sea-Tac Jets'14Don HendreicksonHome: (206) 721-0506
161027.Group Health Athletics'14Bob SwartzHome: (425) 255-7737
161128.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14Bruce SchmidtHome: (253) 474-9735
161229.Alcan/Yardarms'14Al TalleyHome: (425) 255-0450
161330.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14Ev GishHome: (253) 347-1144
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, April 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, April 28, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, April 28, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, April 28, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, April 28, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, April 28, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, April 28, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Reschedule teams 15-16 16-15 to Monday May 5th At Cel Park field #3
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Reschedule teams 15-16 16-15 to Monday May 5th At Cel Park field #3
Monday, May 05, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 05, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 05, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 05, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, May 05, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 18.Owls'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Friday, May 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   From Monday's rain out April 28, 2014 Reschedule teams 27-28 28-27 to Friday May 9th At Cel Park field #3
Friday, May 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   From Monday's rain out April 28, 2014 Reschedule teams 27-28 28-27 to Friday May 9th At Cel Park field #3
Monday, May 12, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, May 12, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 12, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Crestwoods
1:00 pm 21.Hornets'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 15.Classics'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, May 19, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, May 19, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, May 19, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 18.Owls'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 2
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 4
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 4
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 2
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 2
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 2
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Friday, May 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Friday, May 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Friday, May 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 3
Friday, May 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Friday, May 30, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Friday, May 30, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game schedule for play on field # 1
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Please change teams 15 vs 16 that got rained out today 5/5/2014 @t cel park to Cel Park Monday June 2nd field @2 Thanks, Harlen
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Please change teams 15 vs 16 that got rained out today 5/5/2014 @t cel park to Cel Park Monday June 2nd field @2 Thanks, Harlen
Monday, June 02, 2014 Celebration
1:00 pm 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, June 02, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, June 02, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 15.Classics'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, June 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Teams 23 vs 24 rained out at Cel Park field #2 on the 19th
Monday, June 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Please schedule teams 29 vs 30 for Cel Park field #4 on Monday, June 9th, rain out from April 28th, Harlen
Monday, June 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   lease schedule teams 29 vs 30 for Cel Park field #4 on Monday, June 9th, rain out from April 28th, Harlen
Monday, June 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Teams 23 vs 24 rained out at Cel Park field #2 on the 19th
Monday, June 09, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, June 09, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Please change teams 4 vs 8 on June 25th to Cel Park June 11th field #1. Harlen
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Please change teams 11 vs 16 from steel Lake on Monday June 9th To Cel Park field #4 on Wednesday June 11th. Harlen
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Change teams 6 vs 10 from May 28th field #2 at Cell Park to Wednesday, June 11th at Cell Park Field #3
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Please change 28 vs 30 from Cel Park Monday the 9th field #4 TO Wednesday June 11th on field #3 @ Cell Park. (rainout from May19th) Harlen
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Please change teams 4 vs 8 on June 25th to Cel Park June 11th field #1. Harlen
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Please change teams 11 vs 16 from steel Lake on Monday June 9th To Cel Park field #4 on Wednesday June 11th. Harlen
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Change teams 6 vs 10 from May 28th field #2 at Cell Park to Wednesday, June 11th at Cell Park Field #3
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Please change 28 vs 30 from Cel Park Monday the 9th field #4 TO Wednesday June 11th on field #3 @ Cell Park. (rainout from May19th) Harlen
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Monday, June 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 16, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 16, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 16, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 16, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 16, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 16, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 15.Classics'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 18.Owls'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Monday, June 23, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 23, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 23, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 23, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Please add to your schedule at Underwood 20 vs 16 & 16 vs 20 on Monday, June 23th on field # 3 make up from May 30th) Thanks, Harlen
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Please add to your schedule at Underwood 20 vs 16 & 16 vs 20 on Monday, June 23th on field # 3 make up from May 30th) Thanks, Harlen
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 4
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game schedujled for field # 3
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game moved from Wed. July 16th Steel Lake #2 to Celebration field #3.
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game moved from Wed. July 16th Steel Lake #2 to Celebration field #3.
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game schedujled for field # 2
Monday, June 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 30, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 30, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 30, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Monday, June 30, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game schedujled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 15.Classics'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 07, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 18.Owls'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 07, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 07, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 07, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 07, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Please schedule teams 27 vs 28 for Steel Lake #2 on Monday, July 7th Rain out from April 28th, Harlen
Monday, July 07, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Please schedule teams 27 vs 28 for Steel Lake #2 on Monday, July 7th Rain out from April 28th, Harlen
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 18.Owls'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1 Celebration Park: Monday July 14th Please cancel teams 6 vs 1 on field # 1 Cancel teams 4 vs 5 on Field #4 Teams 2 vs 3 on field #2 change to Field # 4 Thank You Harlen
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4 Celebration Park: Monday July 14th Please cancel teams 6 vs 1 on field # 1 Cancel teams 4 vs 5 on Field #4 Teams 2 vs 3 on field #2 change to Field # 4 Thank You Harlen
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4 Celebration Park: Monday July 14th Please cancel teams 6 vs 1 on field # 1 Cancel teams 4 vs 5 on Field #4 Teams 2 vs 3 on field #2 change to Field # 4 Thank You Harlen
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Monday, July 14, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1 Celebration Park: Monday July 14th Please cancel teams 6 vs 1 on field # 1 Cancel teams 4 vs 5 on Field #4 Teams 2 vs 3 on field #2 change to Field # 4 Thank You Harlen
Monday, July 14, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 14, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Also change 25-27 27-25 from Cel park #1 on Friday May 30th to Steel Lake #1 on Monday, July 14th
Monday, July 14, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Also change 25-27 27-25 from Cel park #1 on Friday May 30th to Steel Lake #1 on Monday, July 14th
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 22.Silver Tips 75's'14 vs 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 22.Silver Tips 75's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 14, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 04.Time Out Sluggers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 02.Penske'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 04.Time Out Sluggers'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 21.Hornets'14 vs 25.Emerald Queen Casino'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 26.Sea-Tac Jets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Monday, July 21, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 21, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 23.Ancient Mariners'14 vs 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 21, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 21, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 24.Angelo's Restaurant'14 vs 23.Ancient Mariners'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 21, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 20.Aegis/Totem Lake'14 vs 21.Hornets'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Steel Lake
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 16.Black Bear Yogurt 70's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Steel Lake
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 15.Classics'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 Underwood
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 15.Classics'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Monday, July 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14 vs 27.Group Health Athletics'14
   Please add teams 27 vs 29 & 29 vs 27 for makeup games from May 5th. Field #3 at Cell Park on Monday, July 28th Thanks, Harlen
Monday, July 28, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 27.Group Health Athletics'14 vs 29.Alcan/Yardarms'14
   Please add teams 27 vs 29 & 29 vs 27 for makeup games from May 5th. Field #3 at Cell Park on Monday, July 28th Thanks, Harlen
Monday, July 28, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 28, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 18.Owls'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, July 28, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 18.Owls'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 08.Sims 60's'14 vs 03.Tukwila 1'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 02.Penske'14 vs 07.Casket Ready 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 06.First American Title 65's'14 vs 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 05.Renton Softball'14 vs 01.W E Ruth'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 07.Casket Ready 65's'14 vs 02.Penske'14
   Game scheduled for field # 3
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 09.J & R Saloon 60's'14 vs 06.First American Title 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 01.W E Ruth'14 vs 05.Renton Softball'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 03.Tukwila 1'14 vs 08.Sims 60's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 4
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 17.Redmond Cycle'14 vs 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Crestwoods
10:00 am 10.Stray Dogs'14 vs 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 14.Scarcella/Albert Lee'14 vs 10.Stray Dogs'14
   Game scheduled for field # 2
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Crestwoods
11:30 am 19.Moss Bay Hawks'14 vs 17.Redmond Cycle'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Lacey
10:00 am 12.North West Silvers'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 Lacey
11:30 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 12.North West Silvers'14
   Game scheduled for field # 1
Monday, August 04, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14 vs 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14
   Bonny-Watson #30 and D/J #28 would like to play a make-up game on Aug 4, field 3, @Celebration. Thanks, Harlen
Monday, August 04, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 30.Bonney Watson NW 80's'14 vs 28.Omaha Woodmen Insurance'14
   Bonny-Watson #30 and D/J #28 would like to play a make-up game on Aug 4, field 3, @Celebration. Thanks, Harlen
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 Celebration
10:00 am 13.Sims 65's'14 vs 11.Madison House Retirement'14
   Please add this game to Celebration Park on Wednesday, Aug 6th Field # 3 Teams 11 vs 13 Thanks you Harlen
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 Celebration
11:30 am 11.Madison House Retirement'14 vs 13.Sims 65's'14
   Please add this game to Celebration Park on Wednesday, Aug 6th Field # 3 Teams 11 vs 13 Thanks you Harlen

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.14
from All-Pro Software on 8/16/2014 5:41:24 PM