PBI Baseball League

Location Schedules - Pulis Field, Franklin Lakes NJ

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2007 10U Indoor
S2 2007 12U Indoor
S3 2007 9U Indoor
S4 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 10/11U
S5 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 12U
S6 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 8/9U
S7 9U AA-AAA Summer copy
S8 Fall 10U Garden State
S9 Fall 10U National
S10 Fall 11U Garden State
S11 Fall 11U National
S12 Fall 12U 46/60
S13 Fall 12U 50/70
S14 Fall 13U 50/70
S15 Fall 13U 60/90
S16 Fall 14U Garden State
S17 Fall 14U National
S18 Fall 2003 10U Regular Season
S19 Fall 2003 11U Regular Season
S20 Fall 2003 12U Regular Season
S21 Fall 2003 9U Regular Season
S22 Fall 2004 10U Regular Season
S23 Fall 2004 11U Regular Season
S24 Fall 2004 12U Regular Season
S25 Fall 2004 13/14U Regular Season
S26 Fall 2004 9U American Regular Season
S27 Fall 2004 9U National Regular Season
S28 Fall 2005 10U American Division
S29 Fall 2005 10U National Division
S30 Fall 2005 11U American Division
S31 Fall 2005 11U National Division
S32 Fall 2005 12U American Division
S33 Fall 2005 12U National Division
S34 Fall 2005 14U American Division
S35 Fall 2005 14U National Division
S36 Fall 2005 9U American Division
S37 Fall 2005 9U National Division
S38 Fall 2006 10U American Division
S39 Fall 2006 10U Garden State Division
S40 Fall 2006 10U National Division
S41 Fall 2006 11U American Division
S42 Fall 2006 11U National Division
S43 Fall 2006 12U American Division
S44 Fall 2006 12U Garden State Division
S45 Fall 2006 12U National Division
S46 Fall 2006 13U Division
S47 Fall 2006 14U American Division
S48 Fall 2006 14U National Division
S49 Fall 2006 8U Division
S50 Fall 2006 9U American Division
S51 Fall 2006 9U Garden State Division
S52 Fall 2006 9U National Division
S53 Fall 2007 10U Garden State
S54 Fall 2007 10U Garden State Revised
S55 Fall 2007 10U National Division
S56 Fall 2007 10U National North
S57 Fall 2007 10U National South
S58 Fall 2007 11U Garden State
S59 Fall 2007 11U National Division
S60 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Division
S61 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Revised
S62 Fall 2007 12U National Division
S63 Fall 2007 13U Garden State Division
S64 Fall 2007 13U National Division
S65 Fall 2007 14U National Division
S66 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Division
S67 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Revised
S68 Fall 2007 8U National Division
S69 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Division
S70 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Revised
S71 Fall 2007 9U National Division
S72 Fall 2007 High School Division
S73 Fall 2009 10U A
S74 Fall 2009 10U AA
S75 Fall 2009 10U AAA
S76 Fall 2009 11U 50/70 AAA
S77 Fall 2009 11U A
S78 Fall 2009 11U AA
S79 Fall 2009 11U AAA
S80 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S81 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AAA
S82 Fall 2009 12U A
S83 Fall 2009 12U AA
S84 Fall 2009 13U 50/70 AA
S85 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 AA
S86 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 Majors
S87 Fall 2009 14U A
S88 Fall 2009 14U AA
S89 Fall 2009 14U Majors
S90 Fall 2009 9U A
S91 Fall 2009 9U AAA
S92 Fall 2009 HS JV
S93 Fall 2009 HS Varsity
S94 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 A
S95 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 AA
S96 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 A
S97 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S98 Fall 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S99 Fall 2010 12U 46/60
S100 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 A
S101 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S102 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 A
S103 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 AA
S104 Fall 2010 13U 60/90
S105 Fall 2010 14U 60/90 AA
S106 Fall 2010 8U
S107 Fall 2010 9U A
S108 Fall 2010 9U AA
S109 Fall 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S110 Fall 2010 High School Varsity
S111 Fall 2011 10U A
S112 Fall 2011 10U AA
S113 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 A
S114 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S115 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 A
S116 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S117 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 A
S118 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S119 Fall 2011 13U 50/70 A
S120 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 A
S121 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S122 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S123 Fall 2011 14U A
S124 Fall 2011 14U AAA
S125 Fall 2011 8U
S126 Fall 2011 9U A
S127 Fall 2011 9U AA
S128 Fall 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S129 Fall 2011 High School Varsity
S130 Fall 2012 10U A
S131 Fall 2012 10U AA-AAA
S132 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 A
S133 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 AA
S134 Fall 2012 11U 50/70
S135 Fall 2012 12U 46/60
S136 Fall 2012 12U 50/70
S137 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 A
S138 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 AA
S139 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 A
S140 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S141 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S142 Fall 2012 14U A
S143 Fall 2012 14U AA
S144 Fall 2012 14U AAA
S145 Fall 2012 8U
S146 Fall 2012 9U A
S147 Fall 2012 9U AA-AAA
S148 Fall 2012 High School JV
S149 Fall 2012 High School Varsity
S150 Fall 2013 10U A - Revised
S151 Fall 2013 10U A Original
S152 Fall 2013 10U AA - Original
S153 Fall 2013 10U AA - Revised
S154 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 A
S155 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 AA
S156 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S157 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 A-AA
S158 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 A
S159 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 AA
S160 Fall 2013 12U 50/70
S161 Fall 2013 13U 50/70
S162 Fall 2013 13U 60/90
S163 Fall 2013 14U A - Original
S164 Fall 2013 14U AA - Original
S165 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Original
S166 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Revised
S167 Fall 2013 14U A-AA Revised
S168 Fall 2013 16U (formerly JV)
S169 Fall 2013 18U (formerly varsity)
S170 Fall 2013 8U
S171 Fall 2013 9U A
S172 Fall 2013 9U AA
S173 Fall 2014 10U A
S174 Fall 2014 10U AA - original
S175 Fall 2014 10U AA - Revised
S176 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 A
S177 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 AA
S178 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S179 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S180 Fall 2014 12U 46/60
S181 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 A
S182 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AA
S183 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S184 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 A
S185 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 AA
S186 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S187 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AAA
S188 Fall 2014 14U
S189 Fall 2014 14U original
S190 Fall 2014 16U - Freshmen
S191 Fall 2014 16U (JV)
S192 Fall 2014 18U (Varsity)
S193 Fall 2014 8U
S194 Fall 2014 9U A
S195 Fall 2014 9U AA
S196 Fall 2015 10U A
S197 Fall 2015 10U AA
S198 Fall 2015 11U 46/60
S199 Fall 2015 11U 50/70
S200 Fall 2015 12U 46/60
S201 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 A
S202 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S203 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S204 Fall 2015 13U 50/70
S205 Fall 2015 13U 60/90
S206 Fall 2015 14U A
S207 Fall 2015 14U AA
S208 Fall 2015 14U AAA
S209 Fall 2015 16U Freshman
S210 Fall 2015 16U JV
S211 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - ORIGINAL
S212 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - REVISED
S213 Fall 2015 8U A
S214 Fall 2015 8U AA
S215 Fall 2015 9U
S216 Fall 8U
S217 Fall 9U Garden State
S218 Fall 9U National
S219 Fall High School Garden State (JV)
S220 Fall High School National (varsity)
S221 HS 2003 Regular Season
S222 Indoor 10/11U
S223 Indoor 10/11U
S224 Indoor 12/13U
S225 Indoor 12/13U 50/70
S226 Indoor 2010 11/12U
S227 Indoor 2010 13U
S228 Indoor 2010 9/10 U
S229 Indoor 2011 11/12U Mazzone
S230 Indoor 2011 11/12U Perlozzo
S231 Indoor 2011 9/10U
S232 Indoor 2012 11/12U
S233 Indoor 2012 13U
S234 Indoor 2012 9/10U
S235 Indoor 2013 11/12U
S236 Indoor 2013 13/14U
S237 Indoor 2013 9/10U
S238 Indoor 2014 11/12U
S239 Indoor 2014 13/14U
S240 Indoor 2014 9/10U
S241 Indoor 2015 11/12U
S242 Indoor 2015 13/14U
S243 Indoor 2015 9/10U
S244 Indoor 8/9U
S245 Indoor 8/9U
S246 June 2012 Showcase
S247 Metropolitan Collegiate Baseball League
S248 Spring 13U 60/90 A
S249 Spring 2004 10U Regular Season
S250 Spring 2004 11U Regular Season
S251 Spring 2004 12U Regular Season
S252 Spring 2004 9U Regular Season
S253 Spring 2005 10U American Division Regular Season
S254 Spring 2005 10U National Division Regular Season
S255 Spring 2005 11U Regular Season
S256 Spring 2005 12U Regular Season
S257 Spring 2005 13/14U Regular Season
S258 Spring 2005 9U American Division Regular Season
S259 Spring 2005 9U National Division Regular Season
S260 Spring 2006 10U American Division
S261 Spring 2006 10U Garden State Division
S262 Spring 2006 10U National Division
S263 Spring 2006 11U American Division
S264 Spring 2006 11U Garden State Division
S265 Spring 2006 11U National Division
S266 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 American Divsion
S267 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 National Division
S268 Spring 2006 12U 50/70
S269 Spring 2006 13U
S270 Spring 2006 14U American Division
S271 Spring 2006 14U National Division
S272 Spring 2006 9U American Division
S273 Spring 2006 9U Garden State Division
S274 Spring 2006 9U National Division
S275 Spring 2007 10U American
S276 Spring 2007 10U Garden State
S277 Spring 2007 10U National Division
S278 Spring 2007 11U American
S279 Spring 2007 11U Garden State
S280 Spring 2007 11U National Division
S281 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 American Division
S282 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 Garden State
S283 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 National Division
S284 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 American Division
S285 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 National Division
S286 Spring 2007 13U
S287 Spring 2007 14U
S288 Spring 2007 8U
S289 Spring 2007 9U American Division
S290 Spring 2007 9U Garden State Division
S291 Spring 2007 9U National Division
S292 Spring 2008 10U American Division
S293 Spring 2008 10U Garden State East Division
S294 Spring 2008 10U Garden State West Division
S295 Spring 2008 10U National Division
S296 Spring 2008 11U Garden State Division
S297 Spring 2008 11U National East Division
S298 Spring 2008 11U National West Division
S299 Spring 2008 12U 50/70 Division
S300 Spring 2008 12U Garden State Division
S301 Spring 2008 12U National East Division
S302 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised
S303 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised (2)
S304 Spring 2008 12U National West Division
S305 Spring 2008 13U Garden State Division
S306 Spring 2008 13U National Division
S307 Spring 2008 14U Garden State Division
S308 Spring 2008 14U National Division
S309 Spring 2008 14U National Division Revised
S310 Spring 2008 8U Garden State Division
S311 Spring 2008 8U National Division
S312 Spring 2008 9U Garden State Division
S313 Spring 2008 9U National East Division
S314 Spring 2008 9U National West Division
S315 Spring 2009 10U A
S316 Spring 2009 10U AA
S317 Spring 2009 10U AAA
S318 Spring 2009 11U A
S319 Spring 2009 11U AA-AAA
S320 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S321 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S322 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 Elite
S323 Spring 2009 12U A
S324 Spring 2009 12U AA
S325 Spring 2009 13U A
S326 Spring 2009 13U AA-AAA
S327 Spring 2009 13U Elite
S328 Spring 2009 14U
S329 Spring 2009 8U A
S330 Spring 2009 8U AA
S331 Spring 2009 9U A
S332 Spring 2009 9U AA-AAA
S333 Spring 2009 9U Elite
S334 Spring 2010 10U A
S335 Spring 2010 10U AA
S336 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 A
S337 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S338 Spring 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S339 Spring 2010 12U 46/60
S340 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S341 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AAA
S342 Spring 2010 13U A
S343 Spring 2010 13U AA
S344 Spring 2010 14U A
S345 Spring 2010 14U AA
S346 Spring 2010 14U AAA
S347 Spring 2010 8U A
S348 Spring 2010 9U A
S349 Spring 2010 9U AA
S350 Spring 2011 10U A
S351 Spring 2011 10U AA
S352 Spring 2011 10U AAA
S353 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 A
S354 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S355 Spring 2011 11U 50/70 AA
S356 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 A
S357 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S358 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 A
S359 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S360 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AAA
S361 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S362 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S363 Spring 2011 14U A
S364 Spring 2011 14U AA
S365 Spring 2011 14U AAA
S366 Spring 2011 8U A
S367 Spring 2011 8U AA
S368 Spring 2011 9U A
S369 Spring 2011 9U AA
S370 Spring 2011 9U AAA
S371 Spring 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S372 Spring 2012 10U A
S373 Spring 2012 10U AA
S374 Spring 2012 10U AAA
S375 Spring 2012 11U 46/60
S376 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AA
S377 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AAA
S378 Spring 2012 12U 46/60
S379 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 A
S380 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AA
S381 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AAA
S382 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 A
S383 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S384 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S385 Spring 2012 14U A
S386 Spring 2012 14U AA
S387 Spring 2012 14U AAA
S388 Spring 2012 8U A
S389 Spring 2012 8U AA
S390 Spring 2012 9U A
S391 Spring 2012 9U AA
S392 Spring 2012 High School Junior Varsity
S393 Spring 2013 10U A Mazzone Division
S394 Spring 2013 10U A Perlozzo Division
S395 Spring 2013 10U AA
S396 Spring 2013 11U 46/60
S397 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AA
S398 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S399 Spring 2013 12U 46/60
S400 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 A
S401 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AA
S402 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AAA
S403 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 A
S404 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Mazzone Division
S405 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Perlozzo Division
S406 Spring 2013 14U A
S407 Spring 2013 14U AA Hurdle Division
S408 Spring 2013 14U AA Mazzone Division
S409 Spring 2013 14U AA Perlozzo Division
S410 Spring 2013 8U A Mazzone Division
S411 Spring 2013 8U A Perlozzo Division
S412 Spring 2013 8U AA
S413 Spring 2013 9U Mazzone Division
S414 Spring 2013 9U Perlozzo Division
S415 Spring 2013 High School JV
S416 Spring 2014 10U A
S417 Spring 2014 10U AA Mazzone Division
S418 Spring 2014 10U AA Perlozzo Division
S419 Spring 2014 10U AAA Original
S420 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Original
S421 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S422 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 A
S423 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S424 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S425 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Original
S426 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S427 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 A
S428 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S429 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 A
S430 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S431 Spring 2014 14U A
S432 Spring 2014 14U AA
S433 Spring 2014 14U AAA
S434 Spring 2014 8U A Mazzone Division
S435 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Original
S436 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Revised
S437 Spring 2014 8U AA
S438 Spring 2014 9U A
S439 Spring 2014 9U AA
S440 Spring 2014 High School
S441 Spring 2015 10U A - Original
S442 Spring 2015 10U A - REVISED
S443 Spring 2015 10U AA
S444 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 A
S445 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 AA
S446 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S447 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S448 Spring 2015 12U 46/60
S449 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 A
S450 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S451 Spring 2015 13U 50/70
S452 Spring 2015 13U 50/70 - ORIGINAL
S453 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 A
S454 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AA
S455 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AAA
S456 Spring 2015 14U Mazzone Division
S457 Spring 2015 14U Perlozzo Division
S458 Spring 2015 16U Original w/ Bigs
S459 Spring 2015 16U PBI-BIGS
S460 Spring 2015 8U A
S461 Spring 2015 9U A
S462 Spring 2015 9U AA
S463 Spring 2016 10U A Mazzone Division
S464 Spring 2016 10U A Perlozzo Division
S465 Spring 2016 10U AA
S466 Spring 2016 11U 46/60
S467 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 A
S468 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AA
S469 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AAA
S470 Spring 2016 12U 46/60
S471 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 A
S472 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 AA
S473 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 A
S474 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 AA
S475 Spring 2016 14U A
S476 Spring 2016 14U AA
S477 Spring 2016 8U
S478 Spring 2016 9U
S479 Spring/Summer 2010 14U Majors
S480 Summer 2006 14U
S481 Summer 2007 10U
S482 Summer 2007 11U
S483 Summer 2007 12U 50/70
S484 Summer 2007 14U
S485 Summer 2007 9U
S486 Summer 2008 12U 50/70
S487 Summer 2008 13U
S488 Summer 2008 14U
S489 Summer 2008 High School
S490 Summer 2008 High School Revised
S491 Summer 2009 10U AAA
S492 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Original
S493 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S494 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 Majors Original
S495 Summer 2009 12U Majors Original
S496 Summer 2009 13U Elite original schedule
S497 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised
S498 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised 2
S499 Summer 2009 8U AAA
S500 Summer 2009 9U AAA
S501 Summer 2009 High School Majors
S502 Summer 2010 10U AA
S503 Summer 2010 11U 50/70
S504 Summer 2010 13U AA
S505 Summer 2010 13U-14U Original
S506 Summer 2010 14U AA
S507 Summer 2010 18U Elite
S508 Summer 2010 8/9/U A
S509 Summer 2010 9U AA
S510 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S511 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity - original
S512 Summer 2010 High School Varsity
S513 Summer 2011 11U 46/60
S514 Summer 2011 12U 50/70
S515 Summer 2011 13U 60/90
S516 Summer 2011 18U Elite
S517 Summer 2011 8U
S518 Summer 2011 9U
S519 Summer 2011 High School JV
S520 Summer 2011 High School Varsity
S521 Summer 2012 10U
S522 Summer 2012 11U 50/70
S523 Summer 2012 12U 50/70
S524 Summer 2012 13U AAA
S525 Summer 2012 13U A-AA
S526 Summer 2012 14U
S527 Summer 2012 18U Elite
S528 Summer 2012 8U
S529 Summer 2012 9U
S530 Summer 2012 High School JV
S531 Summer 2012 High School Varsity
S532 Summer 2013 10/11U 46/60 - Revised
S533 Summer 2013 10U/11U 46/60 - Original
S534 Summer 2013 11U 50/70
S535 Summer 2013 12U 50/70 - Revised
S536 Summer 2013 13U
S537 Summer 2013 14U - Original
S538 Summer 2013 14U - Revised
S539 Summer 2013 8U A - Original
S540 Summer 2013 8U AA - Original
S541 Summer 2013 8U Division - Revised
S542 Summer 2013 9U - Revised
S543 Summer 2013 High School JV
S544 Summer 2013 High School Varsity
S545 Summer 2014 10U AA - Original
S546 Summer 2014 10U AA - Revised
S547 Summer 2014 10U AAA
S548 Summer 2014 11-12U 46/60
S549 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 A
S550 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S551 Summer 2014 13U
S552 Summer 2014 14U
S553 Summer 2014 16U
S554 Summer 2014 18U
S555 Summer 2014 8U
S556 Summer 2014 9U - Original
S557 Summer 2014 9U - Revised
S558 Summer 2015 10U
S559 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S560 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S561 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S562 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S563 Summer 2015 13 AA
S564 Summer 2015 13U A
S565 Summer 2015 13U AAA - 14U
S566 Summer 2015 16U
S567 Summer 2015 18U
S568 Summer 2015 8U
S569 Summer 2015 9U A
S570 Summer 2015 9U AA
S571 Summer 2016 10U
S572 Summer 2016 11/12U 50/70
S573 Summer 2016 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S574 Summer 2016 13U
S575 Summer 2016 14U Mazzone Division
S576 Summer 2016 14U Perlozzo Division
S577 Summer 2016 18U
S578 Summer 2016 8U

Sunday, March 29, 2009
1:00 pm S325 13U Closter Crusaders at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S333 9U Tri-State Cyclones at 9U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, April 5, 2009
1:00 pm S321 12U Allendale Dragons at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S319 11U Fair Lawn Cutters at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 19, 2009
1:00 pm S321 12U Clemente's Junior Hitmen at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S325 13U Hillsdale Hawks at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 26, 2009
1:00 pm S333 9U Jersey Storm at 9U Ramapo Rangers
3:00 pm S333 9U Jersey Storm at 9U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, May 3, 2009
1:00 pm S319 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S325 13U Elmwood Park Renegades at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, May 10, 2009
1:00 pm S333 9U Jersey Heat at 9U Ramapo Rangers
3:00 pm S333 9U Jersey Heat at 9U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, May 17, 2009
1:00 pm S333 9U Tri-State Cyclones at 9U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S319 11U Oakland Braves at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
3:00 pm S333 9U Tri-State Cyclones at 9U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, May 31, 2009
1:00 pm S325 13U North Haledon Reds at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, June 7, 2009
1:00 pm S333 9U Jersey Heat at 9U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S319 11U Ramsey Gold at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Monday, June 15, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, June 16, 2009
6:00 pm S492 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S493 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, June 17, 2009
6:00 pm S494 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, June 18, 2009
6:00 pm S494 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S497 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U B&B Troopers at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, June 22, 2009
6:00 pm S494 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, June 23, 2009
6:00 pm S492 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S493 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Wednesday, June 24, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, June 25, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, June 29, 2009
6:00 pm S498 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, June 30, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, July 1, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U B&B Troopers at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S494 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, July 2, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U Monroe Crusaders at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S497 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S494 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S492 12U Monroe Crusaders at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, July 6, 2009
6:00 pm S495 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S494 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, July 7, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, July 9, 2009
6:00 pm S494 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, July 13, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S492 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S497 13U PBI Eagles White at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, July 14, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U Ramapo Rockies at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S492 12U Ramapo Rockies at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, July 15, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U Teaneck Terminators at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S494 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, July 16, 2009
6:00 pm S495 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, July 20, 2009
6:00 pm S497 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S495 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, July 21, 2009
6:00 pm S493 11U PBI Eagles at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S494 12U NJ Hawks at 12U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S496 13U B&B Troopers at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S498 13U PBI Eagles White at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S492 11U PBI Eagles at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, July 23, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, July 26, 2009
1:00 pm S497 13U B&B Troopers at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Monday, July 27, 2009
6:00 pm S498 13U B&B Troopers at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Tuesday, July 28, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U Ramapo Rockies at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Friday, July 31, 2009
6:00 pm S493 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Sunday, September 13, 2009
12:00 pm S86 13U Blue Chip Baseball at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, September 20, 2009
12:00 pm S85 13U SRV Wraiths at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Sunday, September 27, 2009
3:00 pm S85 13U NJ Bandits at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Sunday, October 4, 2009
12:00 pm S89 14U PC Crush at 14U Ramapo Rangers
12:00 pm S86 13U Blue Chip Baseball at 13U Ramapo Rangers
6:30 pm S85 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Sunday, October 11, 2009
12:00 pm S89 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 18, 2009
12:00 pm S86 13U NJ Patriots at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 25, 2009
12:00 pm S89 14U Blue Chip Baseball at 14U Ramapo Rangers
12:00 pm S86 13U Blue Chip Baseball at 13U Ramapo Rangers
4:00 pm S91 9U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, November 1, 2009
12:00 pm S85 13U SRV Wraiths at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
12:00 pm S89 14U South Rockland Blue Storm at 14U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, November 8, 2009
1:00 pm S85 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S86 13U Blue Chip Baseball at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, November 15, 2009
5:00 pm S91 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
5:30 pm S86 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, November 22, 2009
5:30 pm S85 13U NJ Bandits at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Sunday, March 28, 2010
1:00 pm S347 8U Franklin Lakes Blue at 8U Franklin Lakes White
1:00 pm S343 13U Glen Rock Panthers at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S341 12U Ramsey Renegades at 12U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, April 11, 2010
1:00 pm S341 12U Ramapo Rockies at 12U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U Oradell Hawks at 8U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U Ramsey Gold at 8U Franklin Lakes Blue
Sunday, April 18, 2010
1:00 pm S343 13U Fair Lawn Cutters at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U Ramsey Gold at 8U Franklin Lakes White
1:00 pm S338 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 25, 2010
1:00 pm S341 12U NJ Bandits at 12U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U PBI Eagles at 8U Franklin Lakes Blue
1:00 pm S347 8U Paramus Spartans A at 8U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, May 2, 2010
1:00 pm S338 11U Clarkstown Stars at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S347 8U North Haledon Reds at 8U Franklin Lakes White
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1:00 pm S347 8U Maywood at 8U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U Paramus A's at 8U Franklin Lakes Blue
1:00 pm S341 12U Fair Lawn Cutters at 12U Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S343 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
2:00 pm S338 11U Paramus Spartans - Medvitz at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, May 16, 2010
1:00 pm S338 11U Waldwick Warriors at 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S347 8U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 8U Franklin Lakes White
Sunday, May 23, 2010
1:00 pm S347 8U Midland Park Panthers at 8U Franklin Lakes Blue
1:00 pm S343 13U NJ Patriots at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
1:00 pm S347 8U Franklin Lakes White at 8U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, June 6, 2010
1:00 pm S343 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, June 23, 2010
6:00 pm S506 14U Fort Lee at 14U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S504 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, June 24, 2010
6:00 pm S505 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Monday, June 28, 2010
6:00 pm S506 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S504 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Tuesday, June 29, 2010
6:00 pm S504 13U Elmwood Park Renegades at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, June 30, 2010
6:00 pm S505 14U NJ Nationals at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, July 1, 2010
6:00 pm S504 13U NJ Patriots at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S506 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S505 14U Rockland Wildcats at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, July 8, 2010
6:00 pm S506 14U Rockland Wildcats at 14U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S505 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S504 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Monday, July 12, 2010
6:00 pm S505 14U NJ Nationals at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, July 14, 2010
6:00 pm S506 13U Morris County Cubs at 14U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, July 15, 2010
6:00 pm S505 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Thursday, July 22, 2010
6:00 pm S504 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
6:00 pm S506 14U Fort Lee at 14U Ramapo Rangers
6:00 pm S505 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 27, 2010
6:00 pm S504 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Wednesday, July 28, 2010
6:00 pm S506 14U Fort Lee at 14U Ramapo Rangers
Thursday, July 29, 2010
7:30 pm S504 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers
Saturday, August 28, 2010
3:00 pm S506 13U Morris County Cubs at 14U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, September 12, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Pearl River Yankees at JV - Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, September 19, 2010
1:00 pm S101 12U Englewood Raiders at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, September 26, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Hardball NY 1 at JV - Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S101 12U Hardball NY at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, October 3, 2010
1:00 pm S101 12U Montvale Rangers at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S98 11U Nutley SlayerZ at 11U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 10, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - PC Crush at JV - Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 24, 2010
1:00 pm S98 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 11U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 31, 2010
1:00 pm S101 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S98 11U Jersey Jaguars at 11U Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, November 7, 2010
1:00 pm S98 11U Jersey Jaguars at 11U Ramapo Rangers
4:30 pm S95 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 3, 2011
1:00 pm S361 13U Glen Rock Panthers AA at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S358 12U Woodcliff Lakers at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 17, 2011
1:00 pm S358 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S361 13U Rockland Rampage at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, May 1, 2011
1:00 pm S361 13U Westwood Cardinals at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, May 15, 2011
1:00 pm S358 12U RP Bergen Cardinals at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S361 13U Harrington Park Padres at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, May 29, 2011
1:00 pm S358 12U River Edge at 12U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, September 11, 2011
1:00 pm S121 13U Hillsdale Hawks at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, September 18, 2011
1:00 pm S121 13U Woodmont Rangers at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S118 12U Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders at 12U Jersey Jaguars
Sunday, October 9, 2011
1:00 pm S121 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S118 12U Oakland Braves at 12U Jersey Jaguars
Sunday, October 23, 2011
1:00 pm S118 12U Jersey Bandits at 12U Jersey Jaguars
Sunday, November 6, 2011
1:00 pm S118 12U Orangetown Mustangs at 12U Jersey Jaguars
Sunday, November 13, 2011
1:00 pm S118 12U NJ Rocz at 12U Jersey Jaguars
Sunday, November 20, 2011
9:30 am S127 9U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 9U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 14, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Teaneck Titans at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, June 19, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, June 26, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Thursday, June 28, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Iron Horse Nation at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, July 10, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Thursday, July 19, 2012
6:00 pm S524 13U Teaneck Titans at 13U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, September 16, 2012
1:00 pm S144 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U NJ Juggernauts
1:00 pm S136 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, September 23, 2012
1:00 pm S136 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1:00 pm S148 JV - Clarkstown Stars at JV - Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S144 14U Piermont Yankees - Marmelstein at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, October 14, 2012
1:00 pm S144 14U NY Cobras at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, October 21, 2012
1:00 pm S148 JV - Piermont Yankees at JV - Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, October 28, 2012
1:00 pm S144 14U PPS Fighters at 14U NJ Juggernauts
1:00 pm S148 JV - Lodi Mariners at JV - Ramapo Rangers
1:00 pm S136 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, November 4, 2012
1:00 pm S148 JV - Tri-County Twins at JV - Ramapo Rangers
Sunday, March 24, 2013
1:00 pm S402 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, April 7, 2013
1:00 pm S407 14U NJ Extreme at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, April 14, 2013
1:00 pm S402 12U Kittatiny Cougars at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, April 28, 2013
1:00 pm S407 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, May 5, 2013
1:00 pm S402 12U Washington Twp - Zeltner at 12U NJ Juggernauts
1:00 pm S407 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Sunday, May 19, 2013
1:00 pm S402 12U NJ Vipers at 12U NJ Juggernauts
1:00 pm S407 14U Wladyka Baseball American at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, June 18, 2013
6:00 pm S537 14U Congers Crusaders at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S538 14U Congers Crusaders at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S535 12U NJ Vipers at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Thursday, June 27, 2013
6:00 pm S537 14U NJ Rocz at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S535 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S538 14U NJ Rocz at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Wednesday, July 3, 2013
6:00 pm S538 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S537 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S535 12U NJ Rocz at 12U NJ Juggernauts
Thursday, July 11, 2013
6:00 pm S538 14U NJ Extreme at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S535 11U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S537 14U NJ Extreme at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Thursday, July 18, 2013
6:00 pm S535 12U Stampede Baseball at 12U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S538 14U Teaneck Titans at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S537 14U Teaneck Titans at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
6:00 pm S535 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S537 14U Teel Ravens American at 14U NJ Juggernauts
6:00 pm S538 14U Teel Ravens American at 14U NJ Juggernauts
Tuesday, June 17, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U Garfield National at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Monday, June 23, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U North Jersey Thunder Blue at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Monday, June 30, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U Jimmys Boys at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Tuesday, July 8, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Monday, July 14, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U Grizzlies Baseball at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
6:00 pm S545 10U Rockland Elite White at 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
Sunday, April 24, 2016
9:00 am S474 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U PBI Eagles

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 7/12/2016 2:01:28 PM