PBI Baseball League

Location Schedules - TBD

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2007 10U Indoor
S2 2007 12U Indoor
S3 2007 9U Indoor
S4 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 10/11U
S5 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 12U
S6 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 8/9U
S7 9U AA-AAA Summer copy
S8 Fall 10U Garden State
S9 Fall 10U National
S10 Fall 11U Garden State
S11 Fall 11U National
S12 Fall 12U 46/60
S13 Fall 12U 50/70
S14 Fall 13U 50/70
S15 Fall 13U 60/90
S16 Fall 14U Garden State
S17 Fall 14U National
S18 Fall 2003 10U Regular Season
S19 Fall 2003 11U Regular Season
S20 Fall 2003 12U Regular Season
S21 Fall 2003 9U Regular Season
S22 Fall 2004 10U Regular Season
S23 Fall 2004 11U Regular Season
S24 Fall 2004 12U Regular Season
S25 Fall 2004 13/14U Regular Season
S26 Fall 2004 9U American Regular Season
S27 Fall 2004 9U National Regular Season
S28 Fall 2005 10U American Division
S29 Fall 2005 10U National Division
S30 Fall 2005 11U American Division
S31 Fall 2005 11U National Division
S32 Fall 2005 12U American Division
S33 Fall 2005 12U National Division
S34 Fall 2005 14U American Division
S35 Fall 2005 14U National Division
S36 Fall 2005 9U American Division
S37 Fall 2005 9U National Division
S38 Fall 2006 10U American Division
S39 Fall 2006 10U Garden State Division
S40 Fall 2006 10U National Division
S41 Fall 2006 11U American Division
S42 Fall 2006 11U National Division
S43 Fall 2006 12U American Division
S44 Fall 2006 12U Garden State Division
S45 Fall 2006 12U National Division
S46 Fall 2006 13U Division
S47 Fall 2006 14U American Division
S48 Fall 2006 14U National Division
S49 Fall 2006 8U Division
S50 Fall 2006 9U American Division
S51 Fall 2006 9U Garden State Division
S52 Fall 2006 9U National Division
S53 Fall 2007 10U Garden State
S54 Fall 2007 10U Garden State Revised
S55 Fall 2007 10U National Division
S56 Fall 2007 10U National North
S57 Fall 2007 10U National South
S58 Fall 2007 11U Garden State
S59 Fall 2007 11U National Division
S60 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Division
S61 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Revised
S62 Fall 2007 12U National Division
S63 Fall 2007 13U Garden State Division
S64 Fall 2007 13U National Division
S65 Fall 2007 14U National Division
S66 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Division
S67 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Revised
S68 Fall 2007 8U National Division
S69 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Division
S70 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Revised
S71 Fall 2007 9U National Division
S72 Fall 2007 High School Division
S73 Fall 2009 10U A
S74 Fall 2009 10U AA
S75 Fall 2009 10U AAA
S76 Fall 2009 11U 50/70 AAA
S77 Fall 2009 11U A
S78 Fall 2009 11U AA
S79 Fall 2009 11U AAA
S80 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S81 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AAA
S82 Fall 2009 12U A
S83 Fall 2009 12U AA
S84 Fall 2009 13U 50/70 AA
S85 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 AA
S86 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 Majors
S87 Fall 2009 14U A
S88 Fall 2009 14U AA
S89 Fall 2009 14U Majors
S90 Fall 2009 9U A
S91 Fall 2009 9U AAA
S92 Fall 2009 HS JV
S93 Fall 2009 HS Varsity
S94 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 A
S95 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 AA
S96 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 A
S97 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S98 Fall 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S99 Fall 2010 12U 46/60
S100 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 A
S101 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S102 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 A
S103 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 AA
S104 Fall 2010 13U 60/90
S105 Fall 2010 14U 60/90 AA
S106 Fall 2010 8U
S107 Fall 2010 9U A
S108 Fall 2010 9U AA
S109 Fall 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S110 Fall 2010 High School Varsity
S111 Fall 2011 10U A
S112 Fall 2011 10U AA
S113 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 A
S114 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S115 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 A
S116 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S117 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 A
S118 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S119 Fall 2011 13U 50/70 A
S120 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 A
S121 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S122 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S123 Fall 2011 14U A
S124 Fall 2011 14U AAA
S125 Fall 2011 8U
S126 Fall 2011 9U A
S127 Fall 2011 9U AA
S128 Fall 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S129 Fall 2011 High School Varsity
S130 Fall 2012 10U A
S131 Fall 2012 10U AA-AAA
S132 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 A
S133 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 AA
S134 Fall 2012 11U 50/70
S135 Fall 2012 12U 46/60
S136 Fall 2012 12U 50/70
S137 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 A
S138 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 AA
S139 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 A
S140 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S141 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S142 Fall 2012 14U A
S143 Fall 2012 14U AA
S144 Fall 2012 14U AAA
S145 Fall 2012 8U
S146 Fall 2012 9U A
S147 Fall 2012 9U AA-AAA
S148 Fall 2012 High School JV
S149 Fall 2012 High School Varsity
S150 Fall 2013 10U A - Revised
S151 Fall 2013 10U A Original
S152 Fall 2013 10U AA - Original
S153 Fall 2013 10U AA - Revised
S154 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 A
S155 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 AA
S156 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S157 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 A-AA
S158 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 A
S159 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 AA
S160 Fall 2013 12U 50/70
S161 Fall 2013 13U 50/70
S162 Fall 2013 13U 60/90
S163 Fall 2013 14U A - Original
S164 Fall 2013 14U AA - Original
S165 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Original
S166 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Revised
S167 Fall 2013 14U A-AA Revised
S168 Fall 2013 16U (formerly JV)
S169 Fall 2013 18U (formerly varsity)
S170 Fall 2013 8U
S171 Fall 2013 9U A
S172 Fall 2013 9U AA
S173 Fall 2014 10U A
S174 Fall 2014 10U AA - original
S175 Fall 2014 10U AA - Revised
S176 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 A
S177 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 AA
S178 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S179 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S180 Fall 2014 12U 46/60
S181 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 A
S182 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AA
S183 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S184 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 A
S185 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 AA
S186 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S187 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AAA
S188 Fall 2014 14U
S189 Fall 2014 14U original
S190 Fall 2014 16U - Freshmen
S191 Fall 2014 16U (JV)
S192 Fall 2014 18U (Varsity)
S193 Fall 2014 8U
S194 Fall 2014 9U A
S195 Fall 2014 9U AA
S196 Fall 2015 10U A
S197 Fall 2015 10U AA
S198 Fall 2015 11U 46/60
S199 Fall 2015 11U 50/70
S200 Fall 2015 12U 46/60
S201 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 A
S202 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S203 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S204 Fall 2015 13U 50/70
S205 Fall 2015 13U 60/90
S206 Fall 2015 14U A
S207 Fall 2015 14U AA
S208 Fall 2015 14U AAA
S209 Fall 2015 16U Freshman
S210 Fall 2015 16U JV
S211 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - ORIGINAL
S212 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - REVISED
S213 Fall 2015 8U A
S214 Fall 2015 8U AA
S215 Fall 2015 9U
S216 Fall 2016 10U 46/60 Original
S217 Fall 2016 10U 46/60 Revised
S218 Fall 2016 10U 50/70
S219 Fall 2016 12U 50/70 AA
S220 Fall 2016 12U-13U 50/70 AAA
S221 Fall 2016 13U 60/90 A
S222 Fall 2016 13U 60/90 AA
S223 Fall 2016 14U A
S224 Fall 2016 14U AA
S225 Fall 2016 8U Mazzone Division
S226 Fall 2016 8U Perlozzo Division
S227 Fall 2016 9U A
S228 Fall 2016 9U AA
S229 Fall 2016 High School Freshmen
S230 Fall 2016 High School JV/Varsity
S231 Fall 8U
S232 Fall 9U Garden State
S233 Fall 9U National
S234 Fall High School Garden State (JV)
S235 Fall High School National (varsity)
S236 HS 2003 Regular Season
S237 Indoor 10/11U
S238 Indoor 10/11U
S239 Indoor 12/13U
S240 Indoor 12/13U 50/70
S241 Indoor 2010 11/12U
S242 Indoor 2010 13U
S243 Indoor 2010 9/10 U
S244 Indoor 2011 11/12U Mazzone
S245 Indoor 2011 11/12U Perlozzo
S246 Indoor 2011 9/10U
S247 Indoor 2012 11/12U
S248 Indoor 2012 13U
S249 Indoor 2012 9/10U
S250 Indoor 2013 11/12U
S251 Indoor 2013 13/14U
S252 Indoor 2013 9/10U
S253 Indoor 2014 11/12U
S254 Indoor 2014 13/14U
S255 Indoor 2014 9/10U
S256 Indoor 2015 11/12U
S257 Indoor 2015 13/14U
S258 Indoor 2015 9/10U
S259 Indoor 2016 11/12U
S260 Indoor 2016 11/12U 9U adjust original
S261 Indoor 2016 11/12U original
S262 Indoor 2016 9/10U
S263 Indoor 2016 9/10U 4 Teams original
S264 Indoor 8/9U
S265 Indoor 8/9U
S266 June 2012 Showcase
S267 Metropolitan Collegiate Baseball League
S268 Spring 13U 60/90 A
S269 Spring 2004 10U Regular Season
S270 Spring 2004 11U Regular Season
S271 Spring 2004 12U Regular Season
S272 Spring 2004 9U Regular Season
S273 Spring 2005 10U American Division Regular Season
S274 Spring 2005 10U National Division Regular Season
S275 Spring 2005 11U Regular Season
S276 Spring 2005 12U Regular Season
S277 Spring 2005 13/14U Regular Season
S278 Spring 2005 9U American Division Regular Season
S279 Spring 2005 9U National Division Regular Season
S280 Spring 2006 10U American Division
S281 Spring 2006 10U Garden State Division
S282 Spring 2006 10U National Division
S283 Spring 2006 11U American Division
S284 Spring 2006 11U Garden State Division
S285 Spring 2006 11U National Division
S286 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 American Divsion
S287 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 National Division
S288 Spring 2006 12U 50/70
S289 Spring 2006 13U
S290 Spring 2006 14U American Division
S291 Spring 2006 14U National Division
S292 Spring 2006 9U American Division
S293 Spring 2006 9U Garden State Division
S294 Spring 2006 9U National Division
S295 Spring 2007 10U American
S296 Spring 2007 10U Garden State
S297 Spring 2007 10U National Division
S298 Spring 2007 11U American
S299 Spring 2007 11U Garden State
S300 Spring 2007 11U National Division
S301 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 American Division
S302 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 Garden State
S303 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 National Division
S304 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 American Division
S305 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 National Division
S306 Spring 2007 13U
S307 Spring 2007 14U
S308 Spring 2007 8U
S309 Spring 2007 9U American Division
S310 Spring 2007 9U Garden State Division
S311 Spring 2007 9U National Division
S312 Spring 2008 10U American Division
S313 Spring 2008 10U Garden State East Division
S314 Spring 2008 10U Garden State West Division
S315 Spring 2008 10U National Division
S316 Spring 2008 11U Garden State Division
S317 Spring 2008 11U National East Division
S318 Spring 2008 11U National West Division
S319 Spring 2008 12U 50/70 Division
S320 Spring 2008 12U Garden State Division
S321 Spring 2008 12U National East Division
S322 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised
S323 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised (2)
S324 Spring 2008 12U National West Division
S325 Spring 2008 13U Garden State Division
S326 Spring 2008 13U National Division
S327 Spring 2008 14U Garden State Division
S328 Spring 2008 14U National Division
S329 Spring 2008 14U National Division Revised
S330 Spring 2008 8U Garden State Division
S331 Spring 2008 8U National Division
S332 Spring 2008 9U Garden State Division
S333 Spring 2008 9U National East Division
S334 Spring 2008 9U National West Division
S335 Spring 2009 10U A
S336 Spring 2009 10U AA
S337 Spring 2009 10U AAA
S338 Spring 2009 11U A
S339 Spring 2009 11U AA-AAA
S340 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S341 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S342 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 Elite
S343 Spring 2009 12U A
S344 Spring 2009 12U AA
S345 Spring 2009 13U A
S346 Spring 2009 13U AA-AAA
S347 Spring 2009 13U Elite
S348 Spring 2009 14U
S349 Spring 2009 8U A
S350 Spring 2009 8U AA
S351 Spring 2009 9U A
S352 Spring 2009 9U AA-AAA
S353 Spring 2009 9U Elite
S354 Spring 2010 10U A
S355 Spring 2010 10U AA
S356 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 A
S357 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S358 Spring 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S359 Spring 2010 12U 46/60
S360 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S361 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AAA
S362 Spring 2010 13U A
S363 Spring 2010 13U AA
S364 Spring 2010 14U A
S365 Spring 2010 14U AA
S366 Spring 2010 14U AAA
S367 Spring 2010 8U A
S368 Spring 2010 9U A
S369 Spring 2010 9U AA
S370 Spring 2011 10U A
S371 Spring 2011 10U AA
S372 Spring 2011 10U AAA
S373 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 A
S374 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S375 Spring 2011 11U 50/70 AA
S376 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 A
S377 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S378 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 A
S379 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S380 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AAA
S381 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S382 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S383 Spring 2011 14U A
S384 Spring 2011 14U AA
S385 Spring 2011 14U AAA
S386 Spring 2011 8U A
S387 Spring 2011 8U AA
S388 Spring 2011 9U A
S389 Spring 2011 9U AA
S390 Spring 2011 9U AAA
S391 Spring 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S392 Spring 2012 10U A
S393 Spring 2012 10U AA
S394 Spring 2012 10U AAA
S395 Spring 2012 11U 46/60
S396 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AA
S397 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AAA
S398 Spring 2012 12U 46/60
S399 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 A
S400 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AA
S401 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AAA
S402 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 A
S403 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S404 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S405 Spring 2012 14U A
S406 Spring 2012 14U AA
S407 Spring 2012 14U AAA
S408 Spring 2012 8U A
S409 Spring 2012 8U AA
S410 Spring 2012 9U A
S411 Spring 2012 9U AA
S412 Spring 2012 High School Junior Varsity
S413 Spring 2013 10U A Mazzone Division
S414 Spring 2013 10U A Perlozzo Division
S415 Spring 2013 10U AA
S416 Spring 2013 11U 46/60
S417 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AA
S418 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S419 Spring 2013 12U 46/60
S420 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 A
S421 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AA
S422 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AAA
S423 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 A
S424 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Mazzone Division
S425 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Perlozzo Division
S426 Spring 2013 14U A
S427 Spring 2013 14U AA Hurdle Division
S428 Spring 2013 14U AA Mazzone Division
S429 Spring 2013 14U AA Perlozzo Division
S430 Spring 2013 8U A Mazzone Division
S431 Spring 2013 8U A Perlozzo Division
S432 Spring 2013 8U AA
S433 Spring 2013 9U Mazzone Division
S434 Spring 2013 9U Perlozzo Division
S435 Spring 2013 High School JV
S436 Spring 2014 10U A
S437 Spring 2014 10U AA Mazzone Division
S438 Spring 2014 10U AA Perlozzo Division
S439 Spring 2014 10U AAA Original
S440 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Original
S441 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S442 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 A
S443 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S444 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S445 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Original
S446 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S447 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 A
S448 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S449 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 A
S450 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S451 Spring 2014 14U A
S452 Spring 2014 14U AA
S453 Spring 2014 14U AAA
S454 Spring 2014 8U A Mazzone Division
S455 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Original
S456 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Revised
S457 Spring 2014 8U AA
S458 Spring 2014 9U A
S459 Spring 2014 9U AA
S460 Spring 2014 High School
S461 Spring 2015 10U A - Original
S462 Spring 2015 10U A - REVISED
S463 Spring 2015 10U AA
S464 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 A
S465 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 AA
S466 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S467 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S468 Spring 2015 12U 46/60
S469 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 A
S470 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S471 Spring 2015 13U 50/70
S472 Spring 2015 13U 50/70 - ORIGINAL
S473 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 A
S474 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AA
S475 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AAA
S476 Spring 2015 14U Mazzone Division
S477 Spring 2015 14U Perlozzo Division
S478 Spring 2015 16U Original w/ Bigs
S479 Spring 2015 16U PBI-BIGS
S480 Spring 2015 8U A
S481 Spring 2015 9U A
S482 Spring 2015 9U AA
S483 Spring 2016 10U A Mazzone Division
S484 Spring 2016 10U A Perlozzo Division
S485 Spring 2016 10U AA
S486 Spring 2016 11U 46/60
S487 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 A
S488 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AA
S489 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AAA
S490 Spring 2016 12U 46/60
S491 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 A
S492 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 AA
S493 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 A
S494 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 AA
S495 Spring 2016 14U A
S496 Spring 2016 14U AA
S497 Spring 2016 8U
S498 Spring 2016 9U
S499 Spring/Summer 2010 14U Majors
S500 Summer 2006 14U
S501 Summer 2007 10U
S502 Summer 2007 11U
S503 Summer 2007 12U 50/70
S504 Summer 2007 14U
S505 Summer 2007 9U
S506 Summer 2008 12U 50/70
S507 Summer 2008 13U
S508 Summer 2008 14U
S509 Summer 2008 High School
S510 Summer 2008 High School Revised
S511 Summer 2009 10U AAA
S512 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Original
S513 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S514 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 Majors Original
S515 Summer 2009 12U Majors Original
S516 Summer 2009 13U Elite original schedule
S517 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised
S518 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised 2
S519 Summer 2009 8U AAA
S520 Summer 2009 9U AAA
S521 Summer 2009 High School Majors
S522 Summer 2010 10U AA
S523 Summer 2010 11U 50/70
S524 Summer 2010 13U AA
S525 Summer 2010 13U-14U Original
S526 Summer 2010 14U AA
S527 Summer 2010 18U Elite
S528 Summer 2010 8/9/U A
S529 Summer 2010 9U AA
S530 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S531 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity - original
S532 Summer 2010 High School Varsity
S533 Summer 2011 11U 46/60
S534 Summer 2011 12U 50/70
S535 Summer 2011 13U 60/90
S536 Summer 2011 18U Elite
S537 Summer 2011 8U
S538 Summer 2011 9U
S539 Summer 2011 High School JV
S540 Summer 2011 High School Varsity
S541 Summer 2012 10U
S542 Summer 2012 11U 50/70
S543 Summer 2012 12U 50/70
S544 Summer 2012 13U AAA
S545 Summer 2012 13U A-AA
S546 Summer 2012 14U
S547 Summer 2012 18U Elite
S548 Summer 2012 8U
S549 Summer 2012 9U
S550 Summer 2012 High School JV
S551 Summer 2012 High School Varsity
S552 Summer 2013 10/11U 46/60 - Revised
S553 Summer 2013 10U/11U 46/60 - Original
S554 Summer 2013 11U 50/70
S555 Summer 2013 12U 50/70 - Revised
S556 Summer 2013 13U
S557 Summer 2013 14U - Original
S558 Summer 2013 14U - Revised
S559 Summer 2013 8U A - Original
S560 Summer 2013 8U AA - Original
S561 Summer 2013 8U Division - Revised
S562 Summer 2013 9U - Revised
S563 Summer 2013 High School JV
S564 Summer 2013 High School Varsity
S565 Summer 2014 10U AA - Original
S566 Summer 2014 10U AA - Revised
S567 Summer 2014 10U AAA
S568 Summer 2014 11-12U 46/60
S569 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 A
S570 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S571 Summer 2014 13U
S572 Summer 2014 14U
S573 Summer 2014 16U
S574 Summer 2014 18U
S575 Summer 2014 8U
S576 Summer 2014 9U - Original
S577 Summer 2014 9U - Revised
S578 Summer 2015 10U
S579 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S580 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S581 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S582 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S583 Summer 2015 13 AA
S584 Summer 2015 13U A
S585 Summer 2015 13U AAA - 14U
S586 Summer 2015 16U
S587 Summer 2015 18U
S588 Summer 2015 8U
S589 Summer 2015 9U A
S590 Summer 2015 9U AA
S591 Summer 2016 10U
S592 Summer 2016 11/12U 50/70
S593 Summer 2016 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S594 Summer 2016 13U
S595 Summer 2016 14U Mazzone Division
S596 Summer 2016 14U Perlozzo Division
S597 Summer 2016 18U
S598 Summer 2016 8U

Sunday, March 29, 2009
1:00 pm S348 14U Upper Saddle River Cardinals at 14U Nutley American
1:00 pm S337 10U Hackensack Comets at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S339 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S338 11U St. Nicholas Wyckoff at 11U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S349 8U Oradell Hawks at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
2:00 pm S335 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black at 10U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S348 14U Hackensack Comets at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 5, 2009
11:00 am S352 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S349 8U Maywood at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
3:00 pm S335 10U Paramus Spartans - Ciambrone at 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black
Sunday, April 19, 2009
1:00 pm S337 10U Hackensack Comets at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S335 10U Washington Twp Cardinals at 10U Englewood Cliffs Hawks
1:00 pm S339 11U Oakland Braves at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S349 8U Paramus Spartans - Mongelli at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
1:00 pm S338 11U Midland Park Green at 11U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S348 14U NJ Storm at 14U Nutley American
2:00 pm S335 10U Montvale Rangers at 10U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S348 14U Upper Saddle River Cardinals at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 26, 2009
1:00 pm S352 9U Montvale Vipers at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S346 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds Blue at 13U PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S335 10U Woodcliff Lake at 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black
Sunday, May 3, 2009
1:00 pm S339 11U Ramsey Gold at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S338 11U Pompton Lakes Cardinals at 11U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S349 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
1:00 pm S335 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Englewood Cliffs Hawks
1:00 pm S337 10U Tri-State Cyclones at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S348 14U Ramsey at 14U Nutley American
2:30 pm S340 12U River Vale Ravens at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 10, 2009
1:00 pm S352 9U Ridgewood Rebels at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S337 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Blue at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S346 13U Hackensack Comets at 13U PBI Eagles
2:00 pm S335 10U North Haledon Reds at 10U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S335 10U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black
Sunday, May 17, 2009
1:00 pm S350 8U Ramsey Gold at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S338 11U Northern Valley Lightning at 11U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S335 10U Oradell Hawks at 10U Englewood Cliffs Hawks
1:00 pm S352 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S348 14U Ramsey at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 31, 2009
10:00 am S340 12U Pompton Lakes Cardinals at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S339 11U Glen Rock Panthers at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S348 14U PBI Eagles at 14U Nutley American
2:00 pm S335 10U Oradell Bulldogs at 10U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S335 10U Washington Twp Cardinals at 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black
Sunday, June 7, 2009
1:00 pm S335 10U Englewood Raiders at 10U Englewood Cliffs Hawks
Sunday, June 14, 2009
1:00 pm S339 11U Westwood Cardinals at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S349 8U Maywood at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
Monday, June 15, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 16, 2009
6:00 pm S512 12U Ramapo Rockies at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U Woodcliff Lake at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S521 HS - Teaneck at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U Ramapo Rockies at 11U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 17, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 18, 2009
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S520 9U West Milford Warhawks at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U West Milford Warhawks at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U PBI Eagles
Friday, June 19, 2009
6:00 pm S519 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers AA at 8U PBI Eagles
Monday, June 22, 2009
6:00 pm S521 HS - Englewood Raiders at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S517 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 23, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 24, 2009
6:00 pm S521 HS - Jersey Heat at HS - PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 25, 2009
6:00 pm S513 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U Republic Records Yankees at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S512 12U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 11U PBI Eagles
Friday, June 26, 2009
1:00 pm S518 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, June 29, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S521 HS - Pascack Hills at HS - PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 1, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Teaneck Terminators at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 2, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S512 12U North Haledon Reds at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U North Haledon Reds at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U PBI Eagles White at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U B&B Troopers at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 6, 2009
6:00 pm S513 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S517 13U PBI Eagles White at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S521 HS - Jersey Bulldogs at HS - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 7, 2009
6:00 pm S520 9U Steven Strobert Foundation at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U Steven Strobert Foundation at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 8, 2009
6:00 pm S513 11U PBI Eagles at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 9, 2009
6:00 pm S521 HS - Wyckoff Raiders at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U Hackensack Comets at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S520 9U North Haledon Reds at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U North Haledon Reds at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S517 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 13, 2009
6:00 pm S513 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S520 9U Woodcliff Lake at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S512 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 14, 2009
6:00 pm S512 12U Pearl River Yankees at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U NJ Express at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U Pearl River Yankees at 11U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 15, 2009
6:00 pm S513 12U NJ Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S517 13U B&B Troopers at 13U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 16, 2009
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U PBI Eagles at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U Ramapo Rangers at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S519 8U North Haledon Reds at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S520 9U Ramapo Rangers at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S521 HS - Hudson Valley Renegades at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S518 13U PBI Eagles White at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 20, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 21, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S516 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U Ramapo Yankees at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 22, 2009
6:00 pm S521 HS - Palisades at HS - PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 23, 2009
6:00 pm S520 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S511 10U Englewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S7 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S521 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S513 12U Monroe Crusaders at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S512 12U Monroe Crusaders at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, July 26, 2009
1:00 pm S517 13U Teaneck Terminators at 13U Jersey Bulldogs
Tuesday, July 28, 2009
6:00 pm S513 11U PBI Eagles at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 13, 2009
12:00 pm S83 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 12U Ramapo Yankees
12:00 pm S86 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S89 14U Jersey Braves at 14U Teaneck Terminators
4:30 pm S91 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 20, 2009
12:00 pm S88 14U Northern Valley Lightning at 14U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S79 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 11U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S84 13U Jersey Heat at 13U Rockland Rockets
12:00 pm S89 14U Ramapo Rangers at 14U Teaneck Terminators
12:00 pm S75 10U NJ Storm at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S87 14U Bergenfield at 14U Rockland Wildcats
Sunday, September 27, 2009
12:00 pm S89 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Teaneck Terminators
12:00 pm S92 JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds at JV - PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S83 12U Westwood Cardinals at 12U Ramapo Yankees
12:00 pm S86 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S91 9U Ridgewood Rebels at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 4, 2009
12:00 pm S83 12U Closter Cobras at 12U Ramapo Yankees
12:00 pm S92 JV - Harrington Park at JV - PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S84 13U Hoboken Mustangs at 13U Rockland Rockets
12:00 pm S93 HS - North Jersey Reds at HS - NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S79 11U Rockland Rage at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S87 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Rockland Wildcats
Sunday, October 11, 2009
12:00 pm S86 13U Blue Chip Baseball at 13U NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S89 14U Blue Chip Baseball at 14U Teaneck Terminators
12:00 pm S75 10U Clarkstown Stars White at 10U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S88 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S92 JV - River Vale Ravens at JV - PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S87 14U Hillsdale Hawks at 14U Rockland Wildcats
3:00 pm S80 12U Oakland Braves at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 18, 2009
12:00 pm S84 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Rockland Rockets
12:00 pm S93 HS - Jersey Bulldogs at HS - NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S79 11U River Vale Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S75 10U Ramapo Rangers at 10U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 25, 2009
12:00 pm S86 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U NJ Patriots
12:00 pm S83 12U Ramapo Rockies 1 at 12U Ramapo Yankees
12:00 pm S92 JV - Wood-Ridge at JV - PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S84 13U Glen Rock Mustangs at 13U Rockland Rockets
Sunday, November 1, 2009
12:00 pm S88 14U Bronx Pit Bulls at 14U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S79 11U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 11U PBI Eagles
12:00 pm S75 10U Old Tappan Knights at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S87 14U Oakland Braves at 14U Rockland Wildcats
3:00 pm S93 HS - Jersey Heat at HS - NJ Patriots
Sunday, November 8, 2009
12:00 pm S92 JV - Pascack Valley Hawkeyes at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S86 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U NJ Patriots
1:00 pm S84 13U River Vale Ravens at 13U Hoboken Mustangs
1:00 pm S81 12U Clarkstown Stars at 12U NJ Bandits - Kelly
1:00 pm S80 12U NJ Bandits - Mazzo at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S89 14U Ramapo Rangers at 14U Teaneck Terminators
1:00 pm S84 13U Old Tappan Knights at 13U Rockland Rockets
Sunday, November 15, 2009
12:00 pm S93 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - NJ Patriots
1:00 pm S76 11U Bergen County Vipers at 11U Titans Baseball Club
1:00 pm S84 13U River Vale Ravens at 13U Rockland Rockets
Tuesday, November 17, 2009
1:00 pm S87 14U Hillsdale Hawks at 14U Rockland Wildcats
Sunday, March 28, 2010
1:00 pm S355 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S363 13U Closter at 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth
1:00 pm S354 10U Strobert Rangers at 10U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S358 11U Oakland Braves at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S365 14U Northern Valley Lightning at 14U Pearl River Yankees
Sunday, April 11, 2010
1:00 pm S366 14U Suffern Titans at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S368 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S367 8U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S363 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth at 13U Bergen Predators
Sunday, April 18, 2010
1:00 pm S365 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds Blue at 14U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S366 14U PC Crush at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S355 10U Park Ridge Flash at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S367 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S363 13U Glen Rock Panthers at 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth
1:00 pm S361 12U Fair Lawn Cutters at 12U Ramapo Rockies
1:00 pm S368 9U Ramsey Gold at 9U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S354 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S358 11U Paramus Spartans - Donworth at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 25, 2010
1:00 pm S366 14U Ridgewood Raptors at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S365 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S360 12U Ridgewood Raiders at 12U PBI Eagles
4:00 pm S363 13U NJ Patriots at 13U Bergen Predators
Saturday, May 1, 2010
1:00 pm S499 14U CP Diamondbacks at 14U Nutley D-backs
4:00 pm S499 14U CP Diamondbacks at 14U Nutley D-backs
Sunday, May 2, 2010
1:00 pm S363 13U Fair Lawn Cutters at 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth
1:00 pm S367 8U Ramapo Rangers at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S361 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U Ramapo Rockies
1:00 pm S368 9U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black at 9U Englewood Raiders
Saturday, May 8, 2010
7:00 pm S499 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Nutley D-backs
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1:00 pm S354 12U Haworth Bombers at 10U Englewood Raiders
Sunday, May 16, 2010
1:00 pm S363 13U Midland Park Panthers at 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth
1:00 pm S358 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds Blue at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S361 12U Clarkstown Stars at 12U Ramapo Rockies
1:00 pm S368 9U Glen Rock Panthers Black at 9U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S365 14U Ridgewood Raiders at 14U Pearl River Yankees
Saturday, May 22, 2010
1:00 pm S499 14U Jersey Braves at 14U Nutley D-backs
Sunday, May 23, 2010
1:00 pm S354 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black at 10U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S366 14U Suffern Titans at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S363 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds Blue at 13U Bergen Predators
1:00 pm S361 12U NJ Bandits at 12U Ramapo Rockies
1:00 pm S358 11U Montvale Rangers at 11U PBI Eagles
Saturday, June 5, 2010
1:00 pm S499 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Nutley D-backs
4:00 pm S499 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Nutley D-backs
Sunday, June 6, 2010
1:00 pm S367 8U Midland Park Panthers at 8U Paramus A's
1:00 pm S355 10U Norwood Chiefs at 10U Dumont Heat
1:00 pm S369 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S367 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S365 14U NJ Nationals at 14U Northern Valley Lightning
1:00 pm S360 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U South Rockland Blue Storm
Tuesday, June 8, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U Bergen Catholic
6:00 pm S527 18U Indians at 18U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 10, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U NJ Cardinals at 18U Indians
6:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Pro Swing
Saturday, June 12, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Indians at 18U Bergen Catholic
Sunday, June 13, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U Indians
1:00 pm S527 18U NJ Cardinals at 18U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U Pro Swing
1:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U Wladyka Baseball
Tuesday, June 15, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Indians at 18U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Bergen Catholic
Wednesday, June 16, 2010
8:00 pm S355 10U Ramapo Rangers at 10U Dumont Heat
Thursday, June 17, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U Indians
6:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U Pro Swing
Saturday, June 19, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Pro Swing at 18U Indians
1:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Wladyka Baseball
7:00 pm S499 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Nutley D-backs
Sunday, June 20, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Indians
1:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U Pro Swing
1:00 pm S527 18U NJ Cardinals at 18U Wladyka Baseball
Monday, June 21, 2010
6:00 pm S523 11U New City Generals at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S526 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S528 9U Haworth at 8U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 22, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Pro Swing at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U Bergen Catholic
Wednesday, June 23, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U NJ Cardinals at 18U Pro Swing
6:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U Indians
6:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, June 24, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U Ramapo Rangers at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S523 11U Clarkstown Stars at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Pro Swing at 18U Bergen Catholic
6:00 pm S522 10U Ramapo Rangers at 10U PBI Eagles
Saturday, June 26, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U Pro Swing
1:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U Indians
1:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U PBI Eagles
4:00 pm S499 14U Fairfield Pirates at 14U Nutley D-backs
Monday, June 28, 2010
6:00 pm S528 9U Hillsdale Hawks Gold at 8U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 29, 2010
6:00 pm S522 10U Strobert Rangers at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 30, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U NJ Patriots at 13U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 1, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 6, 2010
6:00 pm S528 9U Englewood Raiders at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S523 11U Ramapo Rangers at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S526 13U Morris County Cubs at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S522 10U North Haledon Reds at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 7, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U Morris County Cubs at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S522 10U Northern Valley All Stars at 10U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 8, 2010
6:00 pm S528 8U West Milford at 8U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 12, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U Fort Lee at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S523 11U North Haledon Reds at 11U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 13, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U NJ Cardinals at 18U Bergen Catholic
6:00 pm S527 18U Pro Swing at 18U Wladyka Baseball
Wednesday, July 14, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S528 8U Ramapo Rangers at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S523 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S526 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S522 10U Englewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 15, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U Bergen Catholic
6:00 pm S527 18U Indians at 18U Pro Swing
Tuesday, July 20, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U Rockland Wildcats
6:00 pm S523 11U New City Generals at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S528 9U Haworth at 8U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 22, 2010
6:00 pm S522 10U Dumont Heat at 10U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 26, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U NJ Cardinals
Wednesday, July 28, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U Indians
Sunday, September 12, 2010
1:00 pm S105 14U Ridgewood Raiders at 14U Fair Lawn Cutters
1:00 pm S97 11U LockedIN Baseball at 11U Closter
1:00 pm S108 9U Ramapo Rampage at 9U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S102 13U Woodcliff Lake Lightning at 13U Hoboken Tigers
1:00 pm S104 13U Paramus - Magnus at 13U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S106 8U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 8U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 19, 2010
1:00 pm S100 12U Ramsey Gold at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S105 14U West Nyack Warriors at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S101 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S98 11U Jersey Jaguars at 11U Clarkstown Stars Gold
1:00 pm S110 HS - Bergen Swamp Rats at HS - North Bergen Baseball
3:00 pm S102 13U Ramsey Gold at 13U Hoboken Tigers
Sunday, September 26, 2010
1:00 pm S105 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 14U Piermont PAL Yankees
1:00 pm S105 14U Rockland Rockets at 14U Fair Lawn Cutters
1:00 pm S108 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S102 13U Northvale Knights at 13U Hoboken Tigers
Sunday, October 3, 2010
1:00 pm S106 8U Maywood - Taylor at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S104 13U Closter Cobras at 13U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S108 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S100 12U Paramus Spartans at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
Sunday, October 10, 2010
1:00 pm S98 11U Ramapo Rangers at 11U Clarkstown Stars Gold
1:00 pm S101 12U Ridgewood Rangers at 12U Hardball NY
Sunday, October 17, 2010
1:00 pm S110 HS - Hudson Valley Renegades at HS - North Bergen Baseball
1:00 pm S97 11U Old Tappan Knights at 11U Closter
1:00 pm S106 8U Teel Ravens at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S105 14U Piermont PAL Yankees at 14U Fair Lawn Cutters
1:00 pm S98 11U Nutley SlayerZ at 11U Clarkstown Stars Gold
1:00 pm S102 13U Glen Rock Panthers at 13U Hoboken Tigers
1:00 pm S101 12U Jersey Bandits at 12U Hardball NY
Sunday, October 24, 2010
1:00 pm S108 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S100 12U Norwood Spartans at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S97 11U Teaneck TBO at 11U Closter
1:00 pm S101 12U Hudson Valley Renegades at 12U Hardball NY
1:00 pm S110 HS - Englewood Raiders at HS - North Bergen Baseball
Sunday, October 31, 2010
1:00 pm S100 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S97 11U River Vale Ravens at 11U Closter
1:00 pm S105 14U RV/OT Tigers at 14U Bergen Swamp Rats
Sunday, November 7, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Nutley Diamondbacks at JV - River Vale Ravens
1:00 pm S105 14U Fair Lawn Cutters at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S106 8U Oradell Hawks at 8U PBI Eagles
Sunday, March 27, 2011
1:00 pm S384 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S380 12U Piermont Yankees - Stephen at 12U NJ Bandits
1:00 pm S371 10U Maywood A at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S381 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Rockland Rampage
1:00 pm S385 14U Piermont Yankees - Marmelstein at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S387 8U New City Generals at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S379 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U Washington Twp Falcons
Sunday, April 3, 2011
1:00 pm S371 10U H3 at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S372 10U NJ Rocz at 10U Jersey City Cobra
1:00 pm S268 13U Ramsey Gold at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S374 11U Dumont Heat at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S386 8U Washington Twp Cardinals at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011
1:00 pm S384 14U Fair Lawn Cutters at 14U Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S385 14U Piermont Yankees - Rogoff at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S380 12U Jersey SlayerZ at 12U NJ Bandits
1:00 pm S379 12U Ridgewood Raider at 12U Washington Twp Falcons
1:00 pm S381 13U Wayne Warriors at 13U Rockland Rampage
1:00 pm S371 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S390 9U Teel Ravens at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 17, 2011
1:00 pm S374 11U Paramus Spartans at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S268 13U St. Nicholas Wyckoff at 13U Closter Spartans
Sunday, May 1, 2011
1:00 pm S386 8U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S384 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S379 12U Waldwick Warriors at 12U Washington Twp Falcons
1:00 pm S387 8U PBI Eagles at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S381 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Rockland Rampage
Sunday, May 8, 2011
1:00 pm S268 13U Hillsdale Hawks at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S371 10U Montvale Eagles at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S380 12U Piermont Yankees - Mike at 12U NJ Bandits
1:00 pm S374 11U Orangetown Jr Mustangs at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S387 8U Washington Twp Falcons at 8U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, May 15, 2011
1:00 pm S385 14U Rockland Vipers at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S386 8U Ramsey Gold at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S384 14U Pompton Lakes Cardinals at 14U Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S391 JV - Jersey Braves at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S387 8U New City Generals at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S381 13U Wyckoff Raiders at 13U Rockland Rampage
Sunday, May 22, 2011
1:00 pm S374 11U Park Ridge Flash at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S268 13U Montvale Mudhounds at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S380 12U Ridgewood Rebels at 12U NJ Bandits
1:00 pm S372 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U Jersey City Cobra
1:00 pm S379 12U Woodmont Heat at 12U Washington Twp Falcons
Sunday, June 5, 2011
1:00 pm S381 13U Rockland Rampage at 13U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S387 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U New City Generals
Tuesday, June 14, 2011
6:00 pm S533 11U Strobert Rangers at 11U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S534 12U Harrington Park Padres at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
6:00 pm S535 13U New City Generals at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S538 9U Piermont Yankees at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S539 JV - Maywood Rockhounds at JV - Lefty's Lightning
Thursday, June 16, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U New City Generals at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S539 JV - Norwood Chiefs at JV - Lefty's Lightning
6:00 pm S535 13U Harrington Park Padres at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 21, 2011
6:00 pm S538 9U Steven Strobert Foundation at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S533 11U Norwood Spartans at 11U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S535 13U Pearl River Nationals at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S534 12U New City Generals at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
Wednesday, June 22, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Northern Valley Lightning at JV - Lefty's Lightning
Thursday, June 23, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U PBI Eagles Blue at 8U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 28, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U West Milford Talons at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S534 12U Paramus Spartans - Mahnken at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
6:00 pm S535 13U Hudson Valley Renegades at 13U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 29, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - East Coast Blaze at JV - Lefty's Lightning
Thursday, June 30, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U Haworth at 8U PBI Eagles
8:00 pm S535 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 4, 2011
6:00 pm S533 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U NJ Naturals
Tuesday, July 5, 2011
6:00 pm S534 12U Northern Valley Knights at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
6:00 pm S539 JV - Hudson Valley Renegades at JV - Lefty's Lightning
6:00 pm S538 9U Haworth at 9U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 7, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U Washington Twp Falcons at 8U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S538 9U Englewood Raiders at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S533 10U Englewood Raiders at 11U NJ Naturals
Tuesday, July 12, 2011
6:00 pm S533 11U Strobert Rangers at 11U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S539 JV - Suffern Titans at JV - Lefty's Lightning
6:00 pm S534 12U Hudson Valley Renegades at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
6:00 pm S538 9U Piermont Yankees at 9U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 14, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Ramapo Rangers at JV - Lefty's Lightning
Monday, July 18, 2011
6:00 pm S533 11U Norwood Spartans at 11U NJ Naturals
Tuesday, July 19, 2011
6:00 pm S535 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S534 12U Harrington Park Padres at 12U Secaucus Hurricanes
6:00 pm S538 9U Steven Strobert Foundation at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S539 JV - Norwood Chiefs at JV - PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 20, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - North Bergen Baseball at JV - Lefty's Lightning
Thursday, July 21, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Norwood Spartans at JV - Lefty's Lightning
6:00 pm S537 8U New City Generals at 8U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 26, 2011
1:00 pm S534 12U Paramus Spartans - Mahnken at 12U Harrington Park Padres
Sunday, September 11, 2011
1:00 pm S127 9U Westwood Cardinals at 9U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S125 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U In the Swing Reds
1:00 pm S120 13U Westwood Cardinals at 13U Norwood Spartans
1:00 pm S119 13U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 13U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S117 12U Ridgewood Rebels at 12U Mahwah Yankees
1:00 pm S113 11U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 11U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S115 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S116 12U Bergenfield Bears at 12U Sloatsburg Pirates
Sunday, September 18, 2011
1:00 pm S128 JV - Clarkstown Knights at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S111 10U Waldwick Warriors at 10U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S121 13U Paramus Spartanz at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S123 14U Westwood Cardinals at 14U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S126 9U Maywood at 9U Clarkstown Stars Black
Sunday, September 25, 2011
1:00 pm S119 13U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 13U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S127 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S129 HS - Jersey Seminoles Garnet at HS - Lefty's Lightning
1:00 pm S113 11U Westwood Cardinals at 11U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S125 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers AA at 8U In the Swing Reds
Sunday, October 2, 2011
1:00 pm S116 12U Piermont Yankees - Wes at 12U Sloatsburg Pirates
1:00 pm S123 14U Oradell Hawks at 14U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S117 12U NJ Naturals at 12U Mahwah Yankees
1:00 pm S115 12U Little Ferry at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S121 13U Hillsdale Hawks at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S111 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S126 9U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 9U Clarkstown Stars Black
1:00 pm S128 JV - LockedIn Baseball at JV - PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 9, 2011
1:00 pm S123 14U NJ Naturals at 14U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S119 13U Park Ridge Nightowls at 13U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S127 9U Waldwick Warriors at 9U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S120 13U Oradell Hawks at 13U Norwood Spartans
1:00 pm S125 8U Hillsdale Hawks at 8U In the Swing Reds
1:00 pm S113 11U Paramus Spartans Blue at 11U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S129 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - Lefty's Lightning
Sunday, October 16, 2011
1:00 pm S126 9U Ringwood Raptors at 9U Clarkstown Stars Black
1:00 pm S116 12U Piermont Yankees - Chris at 12U Sloatsburg Pirates
1:00 pm S115 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S120 13U West Milford Warhawks at 13U Norwood Spartans
1:00 pm S111 10U Norwood Spartans at 10U Glen Rock Panthers
Sunday, October 23, 2011
1:00 pm S128 JV - West New York Tigers at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S125 8U Oradell Hawks at 8U In the Swing Reds
1:00 pm S113 11U Montvale Bulldogs at 11U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S120 13U Westwood Cardinals at 13U Norwood Spartans
1:00 pm S117 12U Maywood at 12U Mahwah Yankees
1:00 pm S129 HS - North Bergen Baseball at HS - Lefty's Lightning
1:00 pm S121 13U Harrington Park Knights at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S123 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Glen Rock Panthers
3:00 pm S115 12U Ramsey Gold at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
Sunday, October 30, 2011
1:00 pm S127 9U Rutherford Rakers AA at 9U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S121 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S129 HS - Jersey Braves at HS - Lefty's Lightning
1:00 pm S117 12U Waldwick Warriors at 12U Mahwah Yankees
1:00 pm S126 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U Clarkstown Stars Black
1:00 pm S111 10U Bogota Bucs at 10U Glen Rock Panthers
Thursday, November 3, 2011
6:00 pm S118 12U NJ Rocz at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, November 6, 2011
1:00 pm S116 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U Sloatsburg Pirates
1:00 pm S128 JV - Paramus Spartans at JV - PBI Eagles
Saturday, November 12, 2011
1:00 pm S128 JV - Paramus Spartans at JV - PBI Stealth
Sunday, November 13, 2011
1:00 pm S111 10U Fair Lawn Cutters at 10U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S127 9U Rutherford Rakers AA at 9U Franklin Lakes War Eagles
1:00 pm S127 9U Clarkstown Stars Red at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S128 JV - Fair Lawn Cutters at JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds
Sunday, March 25, 2012
1:00 pm S396 11U New City Generals at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S412 JV - PBI Eagles at JV - Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S393 10U Nutley Mad Dogs at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S403 13U Frozen Ropes Rockies Maroon at 13U Congers Crusaders
1:00 pm S407 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Rockland Rangers
1:00 pm S408 8U Montvale Mustangs at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 1, 2012
1:00 pm S411 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S394 10U WEDC Warriors at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S400 12U Wyckoff Raiders at 12U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S392 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S395 11U Ramsey Blue at 11U Monroe Titans
1:00 pm S410 9U Frozen Ropes Rockies at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S409 8U Nutley Mad Dogs at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S406 14U Ridgewood Raiders at 14U Wladyka Baseball National
Sunday, April 15, 2012
1:00 pm S403 13U Hillsdale Hawks AA at 13U Congers Crusaders
1:00 pm S412 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S393 10U Frozen Ropes at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S401 12U Frozen Ropes Rockies Black at 12U NJ Vipers
1:00 pm S397 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U Clarkstown Renegades
1:00 pm S407 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Rockland Rangers
1:00 pm S398 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Bloomfield National
1:00 pm S404 13U Frozen Ropes Rockies Black at 13U Rutherford Rakers
1:00 pm S411 9U River Vale Rampage at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S405 14U Ridgewood Rebels at 14U Closter Spartans A
1:00 pm S400 12U Midland Park Panthers at 12U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S410 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U HHB Rookies
Sunday, April 22, 2012
1:00 pm S396 11U Norwood Knights at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S405 14U Clifton Vipers at 14U Closter Spartans A
1:00 pm S395 11U Park Ridge Tigers at 11U Monroe Titans
1:00 pm S397 11U Frozen Ropes Black at 11U Clarkstown Renegades
1:00 pm S394 10U Hudson Valley Renegades at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S392 10U Englewood Raiders at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S409 8U Palisades-Sparkill at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S408 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 29, 2012
1:00 pm S404 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Rutherford Rakers
1:00 pm S403 13U Glen Rock Panthers at 13U Congers Crusaders
1:00 pm S401 12U Orangetown Mustangs at 12U NJ Vipers
1:00 pm S410 9U Glen Rock Panthers Black at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S398 12U Glen Rock Panthers at 12U Bloomfield National
1:00 pm S393 10U Paramus Spartans AA at 10U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S407 14U Wladyka Baseball American at 14U Rockland Rangers
1:00 pm S411 9U Park Ridge Owls at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S394 10U Bergen Bobcats at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S400 12U Park Ridge Flash at 12U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S406 14U Wyckoff Raiders at 14U Wladyka Baseball National
3:00 pm S404 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U Jersey Seminoles
3:00 pm S406 14U Wladyka Baseball National at 14U Wyckoff Raiders
Sunday, May 6, 2012
1:00 pm S409 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers AA at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S392 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S404 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Rutherford Rakers
1:00 pm S405 14U North Haledon Reds at 14U Closter Spartans A
1:00 pm S408 8U Ramsey Gold at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, May 13, 2012
1:00 pm S403 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Congers Crusaders
1:00 pm S407 14U Hudson Valley Renegades at 14U Rockland Rangers
1:00 pm S406 14U Closter Spartans AA at 14U Wladyka Baseball National
1:00 pm S401 12U Ramsey Renegades at 12U NJ Vipers
1:00 pm S412 JV - Northern Valley Lightning at JV - Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S400 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S410 9U Maywood at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S396 11U Glen Rock Panthers 50/70 at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S395 11U Westwood Cardinals at 11U Monroe Titans
1:00 pm S398 12U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 12U Bloomfield National
1:00 pm S393 10U New City Generals at 10U NJ Naturals
Sunday, May 20, 2012
1:00 pm S406 14U Hillsdale Hawks at 14U Wladyka Baseball National
1:00 pm S405 14U Ramsey Gold at 14U Closter Spartans A
1:00 pm S396 11U Frozen Ropes Maroon at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S411 9U West Nyack Warriors at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S392 10U Carlstadt at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S397 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Clarkstown Renegades
1:00 pm S394 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S409 8U PBI Eagles at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S401 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U NJ Vipers
Sunday, May 27, 2012
1:00 pm S395 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U Monroe Titans
1:00 pm S398 12U Rutherford Rakers 46/60 at 12U Bloomfield National
Sunday, June 3, 2012
1:00 pm S407 14U Piermont PAL Yankees at 14U Rockland Rangers
1:00 pm S394 10U PBI Eagles at 10U WEDC Warriors
1:00 pm S410 9U New City Generals at 9U Rutherford Rakers
1:00 pm S393 10U Starz of Tomorrow at 10U West Nyack Warriors
1:00 pm S411 9U Pearl River Yankees at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S403 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 13U Northern Valley Blackhawks
1:00 pm S409 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers AA at 8U New City Generals
1:00 pm S401 12U Warwick Knights at 12U Frozen Ropes Rockies Black
1:00 pm S395 11U Hillsdale Hawks at 11U TPS Rage Sox
1:00 pm S398 12U Bloomfield National at 12U Hasbrouck Heights - Verizon Wireless
1:00 pm S412 JV - Clarkstown Stars at JV - Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S392 10U Paramus Spartans A at 10U Rutherford Rakers A
1:00 pm S396 11U New City Generals at 11U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S404 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Rutherford Rakers
1:00 pm S408 8U East Coast Americans at 8U Paramus Spartans A
Sunday, June 10, 2012
1:00 pm S392 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U Rutherford Rakers A
1:00 pm S409 8U PBI Eagles at 8U New City Generals
3:15 pm S408 8U PBI Eagles Blue at 8U West Nyack Warriors
Tuesday, June 12, 2012
6:00 pm S546 14U Rockland Rangers at 14U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S544 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S551 HS - Hudson Valley Renegades at HS - PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 13, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - Glen Rock Panthers at JV - Bergen Knights
Thursday, June 14, 2012
6:00 pm S548 8U PBI Eagles Blue at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S549 9U Closter Spartans at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S543 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S545 13U Closter Spartans at 13U Congers Crusaders
6:00 pm S550 JV - Clarkstown Stars at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S542 11U Oakland Braves at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S541 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
6:00 pm S551 HS - Dumont Huskies at HS - PBI Eagles
Sunday, June 17, 2012
1:00 pm S410 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U Rutherford Rakers
Tuesday, June 19, 2012
6:00 pm S543 12U Warwick Knights at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S546 14U Bergenfield Rebels at 14U NJ Naturals
Wednesday, June 20, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - Closter Spartans at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S551 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 21, 2012
6:00 pm S543 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S544 13U Iron Horse Nation at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S541 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
Tuesday, June 26, 2012
6:00 pm S545 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 13U Congers Crusaders
6:00 pm S546 14U Pearl River Nationals at 14U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S549 9U Pequannock Storm at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S550 JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds at JV - Bergen Knights
Wednesday, June 27, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Ridgewood Blazers at HS - PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 28, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - Northern Valley Demarest at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S548 8U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S541 10U Englewood Raiders at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
Monday, July 2, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Old Tappan at HS - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 3, 2012
6:00 pm S545 13U Rockland Vipers at 13U Congers Crusaders
6:00 pm S549 9U Rutherford Rakers at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S544 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S548 8U Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
6:00 pm S548 8U West Milford Talons at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S550 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S546 14U New Jersey Angels at 14U NJ Naturals
Thursday, July 5, 2012
6:00 pm S549 9U Washington Twp Falcons at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S550 JV - Englewood Cliffs Hawks at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S543 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S544 13U Teaneck Titans at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S545 13U Stony Point Mermen at 13U Congers Crusaders
Tuesday, July 10, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Rockland Boulders 17 at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S543 12U Warwick Knights at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S549 9U West Milford Talons at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S541 10U Rutherford Rakers A at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
6:00 pm S548 8U Clarkstown Stars White at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S545 13U Verona Barnstormers at 13U Congers Crusaders
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - North Jersey Eagles
Thursday, July 12, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - Suffern Knights at JV - Bergen Knights
6:00 pm S548 8U MW Baseball at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S551 HS - Rockland Boulders 18 at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S546 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S543 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U NJ Vipers
6:00 pm S544 13U NJ Juggernauts at 13U Clarkstown Stars
Monday, July 16, 2012
6:00 pm S541 10U Rutherford Rakers AA at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
Tuesday, July 17, 2012
6:00 pm S545 13U Locked In Baseball at 13U Congers Crusaders
6:00 pm S546 14U Closter Spartans at 14U NJ Naturals
6:00 pm S544 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S549 8U PBI Eagles Red at 9U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 18, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Park Ridge Flash at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S550 JV - North Jersey Spartans at JV - Bergen Knights
Thursday, July 19, 2012
6:00 pm S541 10U Secaucus Patriots at 10U Hudson Valley Renegades
6:00 pm S551 HS - North Jersey Eagles at HS - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S548 8U River Edge at 8U Clarkstown Stars Black
Monday, July 23, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - Hudson Valley Renegades
Tuesday, July 24, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - Jersey Seminoles at JV - Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S541 10U Rutherford Rakers A at 10U Rutherford Rakers AA
6:00 pm S545 13U Stony Point Mermen at 13U Congers Crusaders
6:00 pm S546 14U Rockland Rangers at 14U Piermont PAL Yankees
6:00 pm S548 8U PBI Eagles Blue at 8U MW Baseball
6:00 pm S549 9U West Milford Talons at 9U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S542 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S544 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U Iron Horse Nation
Wednesday, July 25, 2012
6:00 pm S550 JV - North Jersey Spartans at JV - Rockland Rockets
Sunday, September 9, 2012
1:00 pm S141 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S144 14U PPS Fighters at 14U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S131 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S136 12U NJ Juggernauts at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S149 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
1:00 pm S130 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U Orange County Thunder
1:00 pm S135 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U Ho Ho Kus
1:00 pm S148 JV - NJ Eagles at JV - Bergenfield Rebels
Sunday, September 16, 2012
1:00 pm S134 11U Paramus Spartans 50/70 at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S146 9U Hillsdale Hawks at 9U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S133 11U Ridgewood American at 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S145 8U Oradell Hawks at 8U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S132 11U Paramus Spartans 46/60 at 11U Closter Spartans Blue
1:00 pm S140 13U Sacred Family Baseball Acdemy - AA at 13U Bergen Express
Sunday, September 23, 2012
1:00 pm S135 12U Oradell Hawks at 12U Ho Ho Kus
1:00 pm S139 13U Sacred Family Baseball Academy - A at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S140 13U Bergenfield Bears at 13U Bergen Express
1:00 pm S144 14U Locked In Expos at 14U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S146 9U Englewood Raiders at 9U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S149 HS - Northern Valley Demarest Norsemen at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
1:00 pm S148 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - Bergenfield Rebels
1:00 pm S147 9U PBI Eagles at 9U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S145 8U Paramus Spartans A at 8U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S130 10U New City Generals at 10U Orange County Thunder
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1:00 pm S134 11U Bergen Express at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S132 11U Bergen County Rangers at 11U Closter Spartans Blue
1:00 pm S141 13U Locked In Expos at 13U Legit Baseball Club
3:00 pm S141 13U Legit Baseball Club at 13U Locked In Expos
Sunday, October 7, 2012
1:00 pm S135 12U Paramus Spartans at 12U Ho Ho Kus
1:00 pm S139 13U Ridgewood Rebels at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S148 JV - Sacred Family Baseball Academy at JV - Bergenfield Rebels
1:00 pm S146 9U River Vale Rangers at 9U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S147 9U New City Generals at 9U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S133 11U Rutherford Rebels at 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S145 8U Tenafly Tigers at 8U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S130 10U Kearny Giants at 10U Orange County Thunder
1:00 pm S140 13U Warwick Knights at 13U Bergen Express
3:00 pm S139 13U Closter Spartans at 13U Ridgewood Rebels
3:00 pm S147 9U Clarkstown Stars at 9U New City Generals
Sunday, October 14, 2012
1:00 pm S140 13U Norwood Chiefs at 13U Bergen Express
1:00 pm S144 14U Piermont Yankees - Marmelstein at 14U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S130 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U Orange County Thunder
1:00 pm S131 10U Fort Lee National at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S136 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S134 11U Rutherford Rakers at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S139 13U Montclair Blue at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S133 11U Bergenfield PAL All Stars at 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S149 HS - North Jersey Eagles at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Sunday, October 21, 2012
1:00 pm S146 9U River Vale Rockets at 9U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S147 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S131 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S148 JV - Paramus Spartans at JV - Bergenfield Rebels
1:00 pm S136 12U NJ Juggernauts at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S141 13U PPS Fighters at 13U Legit Baseball Club
Sunday, October 28, 2012
1:00 pm S133 11U River Vale Renegades at 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S149 HS - Clarkstown Vikings at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
1:00 pm S132 11U Little Ferry at 11U Closter Spartans Blue
1:00 pm S144 14U NY Cobras at 14U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S135 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 12U Ho Ho Kus
1:00 pm S145 8U Upper Saddle River Cardinals at 8U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S134 11U Paramus Spartans 50/70 at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, November 4, 2012
1:00 pm S132 11U Nanuet Knights at 11U Closter Spartans Blue
1:00 pm S148 JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds at JV - NJ Eagles
Sunday, November 11, 2012
1:00 pm S147 9U New City Generals at 9U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S148 JV - Paramus Spartans at JV - Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S149 HS - Paramus Spartans at HS - Reyes-Ortiz Baseball
1:00 pm S134 11U Rutherford Rakers at 11U Bergen Express
1:00 pm S130 10U Rutherford Rakers A at 10U New City Generals
1:00 pm S136 12U NJ Juggernauts at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S136 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
1:00 pm S139 13U Sacred Family Baseball Academy - A at 13U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S132 11U Paramus Spartans 46/60 at 11U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S140 13U Bergen Express at 13U Warwick Knights
1:00 pm S141 13U Legit Baseball Club at 13U Jersey Seminoles
1:00 pm S144 14U Piermont Yankees - Marmelstein at 14U Clarkstown Stars
Saturday, November 17, 2012
11:00 am S144 14U NY Cobras at 14U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, November 18, 2012
1:00 pm S141 13U Legit Baseball Club at 13U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S148 JV - Hackensack Comets at JV - Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S147 9U New City Generals at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, March 24, 2013
1:00 pm S435 JV - Pearl River Nationals at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S430 8U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S416 11U Ringwood Raptors at 11U Montclair Baseball Club
1:00 pm S425 13U Warwick Knights at 13U Bergen Bulls
1:00 pm S429 14U Wladyka Baseball National at 14U River Dell Hawks
1:00 pm S424 13U Montvale Vipers at 13U Bergen Blue Crew
1:00 pm S428 14U Emerson Bandits at 14U Bloomfield Bombers
Thursday, April 4, 2013
5:30 pm S433 9U Oradell Hawks at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 7, 2013
1:00 pm S417 11U New City Generals Blue at 11U Belleville Bullls
1:00 pm S434 9U Nanuet Knights Gold at 9U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S423 13U River Vale Ravens at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S422 12U Norwood Knights at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S415 10U Wyckoff Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S418 11U Sparta Venom at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S414 10U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S413 10U Bergen County Rangers at 10U Closter Spartans
Sunday, April 14, 2013
1:00 pm S425 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Bergen Bulls
1:00 pm S419 12U Carlstadt at 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets
1:00 pm S429 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U River Dell Hawks
1:00 pm S413 10U Oradell Hawks at 10U Closter Spartans
Sunday, April 21, 2013
1:00 pm S415 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S423 13U New City Generals at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S418 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S428 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 14U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S422 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70 at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S425 13U Orangetown Mustangs at 13U Bergen Bulls
1:00 pm S430 8U Rutherford Rebels at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S414 10U New City Generals Blue at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S416 11U Park Ridge Owls at 11U Montclair Baseball Club
1:00 pm S424 13U Park Ridge Flash at 13U Bergen Blue Crew
1:00 pm S435 JV - Suffern Hawks at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S434 9U West Nyack Warriors at 9U Pearl River Yankees
Sunday, April 28, 2013
1:00 pm S419 12U Paramus Spartans at 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets
1:00 pm S417 11U Tenafly Tigers at 11U Belleville Bullls
1:00 pm S429 14U Washington Twp at 14U River Dell Hawks
1:00 pm S413 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S434 9U Park Ridge Owls at 9U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S415 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 5, 2013
1:00 pm S422 12U NJ Rocz at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S423 13U Ramsey Blue at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S424 13U Midland Park Panthers at 13U Bergen Blue Crew
1:00 pm S430 8U Montvale Mustangs Black at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S428 14U Harrington Park Padres at 14U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S416 11U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 11U Montclair Baseball Club
1:00 pm S414 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S418 11U WEDC at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 12, 2013
1:00 pm S430 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S417 11U North Jersey Xtreme at 11U Belleville Bullls
1:00 pm S435 JV - PBI Eagles at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S415 10U Paramus Spartans AA at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S434 9U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 9U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S429 14U Wyckoff Raiders at 14U River Dell Hawks
1:00 pm S413 10U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 10U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S428 14U Montvale Tigers at 14U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S424 13U Oakland Braves AA at 13U Bergen Blue Crew
1:00 pm S425 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Bergen Bulls
1:00 pm S414 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S419 12U Hillsdale Hawks at 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets
Sunday, May 19, 2013
1:00 pm S423 13U Ringwood Raptors at 13U Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S425 13U Orangetown Mustangs at 13U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S435 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S416 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U Montclair Baseball Club
1:00 pm S418 11U Sparta Venom at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, June 2, 2013
1:00 pm S416 11U Westwood Cardinals at 11U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S423 13U W-W Cardinals at 13U River Dell Hawks
1:00 pm S435 JV - Suffern Hawks at JV - Rockland Rockets
1:00 pm S424 13U Midland Park Panthers at 13U Bergen Blue Crew
1:00 pm S435 JV - PBI Eagles at JV - Panther Baseball Club
1:00 pm S419 12U Livingston Lightning at 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets
1:00 pm S415 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S414 10U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 10U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S421 12U Ramsey Renegades at 12U Belleville Batmen
1:00 pm S418 11U PBI Eagles at 11U WEDC
1:00 pm S425 13U Bergen Bulls at 13U Clifton Lightning
1:00 pm S413 10U West Nyack Warriors at 10U Rutherford Rakers A
1:00 pm S429 14U River Dell Hawks at 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks
1:00 pm S422 12U Kittatiny Cougars at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S425 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Warwick Knights
Sunday, June 9, 2013
1:00 pm S432 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S431 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U West Nyack Warriors
Tuesday, June 18, 2013
6:00 pm S552 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S559 8U West Point Jr Black Knights Gold at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S555 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S563 JV - Dumont Huskies at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S558 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S557 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S561 8U West Point Jr Black Knights Gold at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S553 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles 18U at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Thursday, June 20, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U Teel Ravens Nationals at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S562 9U Teel Ravens at 9U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S563 JV - Pearl River Nationals at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
Monday, June 24, 2013
6:00 pm S562 9U West Milford Talons at 9U Closter Spartans
Tuesday, June 25, 2013
6:00 pm S557 14U NJ Juggernauts at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S552 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S553 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S558 14U NJ Juggernauts at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S555 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S564 HS - Old Tappan at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Wednesday, June 26, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Closter Spartans at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S558 14U NJ Extreme at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
Thursday, June 27, 2013
6:00 pm S559 8U West Point Jr Black Knights Black at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S554 11U Teel Ravens Americans at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S564 HS - North Jersey Warriors at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
6:00 pm S556 13U North Jersey Xtreme at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S561 8U West Point Jr Black Knights Black at 8U Teel Rooks
Friday, June 28, 2013
6:00 pm S552 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 2, 2013
6:00 pm S558 14U NJ Rocz at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S555 12U Passaic Indians at 12U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S557 14U NJ Rocz at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S563 JV - Hillsdale Hawks at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
Wednesday, July 3, 2013
6:00 pm S556 13U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S564 HS - North Jersey Eagles Junior Elite at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Monday, July 8, 2013
1:00 pm S563 JV - Bergen Knights at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S564 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Tuesday, July 9, 2013
6:00 pm S558 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S562 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S557 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S559 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S561 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S553 11U Hasbrouck Heights Heat at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S554 11U New City Generals Silver at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S555 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U NJ Rocz
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Suffern Hawks at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S555 12U Passaic Indians at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Thursday, July 11, 2013
6:00 pm S562 9U Bloomfield National at 9U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S554 11U Nanuet Knights at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S561 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S559 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Teel Rooks
Monday, July 15, 2013
1:00 pm S563 JV - North Jersey Warriors at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S564 HS - Dumont Huskies at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
Tuesday, July 16, 2013
6:00 pm S552 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S553 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 17, 2013
6:00 pm S556 13U Closter Spartans at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S562 9U Teel Ravens at 9U West Milford Talons
Thursday, July 18, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U North Jersey Xtreme at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S561 8U New City Generals White at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S559 8U NJ Stampede at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S552 10U Teel Ravens at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S553 10U Teel Ravens at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S564 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
6:00 pm S555 11U Bergen Express at 12U NJ Rocz
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
6:00 pm S561 8U North Jersey Thunder at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S556 13U Oakland Braves at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S558 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S559 8U West Point Jr Black Knights Gold at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S552 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S557 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S553 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 24, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Fielder's Choice Baseball at JV - Clarkstown Stars Black
6:00 pm S562 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles 18U at HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball
6:00 pm S555 12U NJ Vipers at 12U NJ Rocz
Thursday, July 25, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 11U NJ Rocz
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S562 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Closter Spartans
Monday, July 29, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Hillsdale Hawks at JV - Pearl River Nationals
Tuesday, July 30, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U Teel Ravens Nationals at 11U New City Generals Silver
6:00 pm S564 HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball at HS - PBI Eagles 18U
6:00 pm S562 9U West Milford Talons at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S561 8U North Jersey Thunder at 8U Monroe-Woodbury Lightning
6:00 pm S558 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
6:00 pm S556 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U North Jersey Xtreme
6:00 pm S555 11U PBI Eagles at 12U Stampede Baseball
6:00 pm S552 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U North Jersey Xtreme
7:00 pm S558 14U NJ Rocz at 14U NY Boulders Prospects
Friday, August 2, 2013
6:00 pm S562 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Teel Ravens
Sunday, March 23, 2014
1:00 pm S455 8U Paramus Spartans A at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S437 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S452 14U New City Generals at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S457 8U New City Generals Blue at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S454 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S448 12U New City Generals Blue at 12U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S436 10U Paramus Spartans at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S439 10U Jimmys Boys at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S456 8U Paramus Spartans A at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S447 12U River Vale Renegades at 12U Montclair Bulldogs
Sunday, March 30, 2014
1:00 pm S441 11U Montvale Gators at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S440 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S458 9U Oradell Hawks at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S444 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S453 14U Paterson Braves at 14U PBI Eagles Red
Sunday, April 6, 2014
11:00 am S453 14U Orangetown Mustangs at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S455 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S436 10U Lodi Cyclones at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S437 10U Jimmys Boys at 10U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S456 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S454 8U Northern Valley Ravens at 8U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S452 14U Tenafly Tigers at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 13, 2014
1:00 pm S441 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S444 11U Hit & Run Outlaws at 11U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S460 18U Bergenfield at 18U Suffern Hawks
1:00 pm S460 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Suffern Hawks
1:00 pm S440 11U Ridgewood Ravens at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S447 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S448 12U Paramus Crusaders at 12U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S458 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S453 14U Montvale Vipers at 14U PBI Eagles Red
Saturday, April 19, 2014
1:00 pm S443 11U Wyckoff Raiders at 11U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 27, 2014
1:00 pm S454 8U Montvale Mustangs at 8U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S460 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Dumont
1:00 pm S457 8U NJ Phenom at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S452 14U Park Ridge Flash at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S437 10U NJ Phenom at 10U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S439 10U North Jersey Thunder at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S441 11U Ramsey Blue at 11U HHB Rookies
Sunday, May 4, 2014
1:00 pm S458 9U Northern Valley Junior Norsemen A at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S436 10U Carlstadt at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S448 12U Woodvale Vultures at 12U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S455 8U Rutherford Rebels at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S459 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U Showtime Baseball
1:00 pm S440 11U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S457 8U Paramus Spartans AA at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S439 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U NJ Phenom
Sunday, May 11, 2014
1:00 pm S447 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 12U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S439 10U Jimmys Boys at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S454 8U West Nyack Warriors at 8U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S437 10U North Jersey Riptide at 10U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S457 8U New City Generals Blue at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:45 pm S441 11U Ridgewood Ravens at 11U HHB Rookies
Sunday, May 18, 2014
1:00 pm S440 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S453 14U Paterson Braves at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S452 14U New City Generals at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S448 12U Paramus Spartans at 12U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S436 10U Dumont at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S447 12U Secaucus Patriots at 12U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S455 8U New Jersey Cubs at 8U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S444 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S460 18U NJ Spartans at 18U Ridgewood Black Sox
1:00 pm S443 11U NJ Phenom at 11U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S456 8U New Jersey Cubs at 8U Teel Rooks
Sunday, June 1, 2014
1:00 pm S460 18U Suffern Hawks at 18U Dumont
1:00 pm S458 9U Westwood Cardinals at 9U HHB Rookies
Sunday, June 8, 2014
1:00 pm S437 10U Grizzlies Baseball at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S457 8U New City Generals Blue at 8U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S444 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S437 10U Bergen County Yankees at 10U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S454 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S459 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S456 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 8U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S443 11U Piermont PAL Yankees at 11U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S458 9U Westwood Cardinals at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S453 14U Paterson Braves at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S443 11U Wyckoff Raiders at 11U North Rockland Bulldogs
Sunday, June 15, 2014
1:00 pm S457 8U Paramus Spartans AA at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S448 12U Halligans Baseball at 12U Clarkstown Stars Red
Tuesday, June 17, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U NJ Spartans at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
6:00 pm S573 16U North Jersey Gamecocks at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S572 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 18, 2014
6:00 pm S570 12U New City Generals at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 19, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U PBI Eagles at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S576 9U North Jersey Thunder at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S567 10U North Haledon Reds at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S577 9U North Jersey Thunder at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S569 11U NJ Phenom at 11U New City Generals Blue
Sunday, June 22, 2014
6:00 pm S457 8U NJ Phenom at 8U Hit & Run Outlaws
Monday, June 23, 2014
6:00 pm S572 14U New City Generals at 14U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S575 8U Little Ferry at 7U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
Tuesday, June 24, 2014
6:00 pm S569 11U PBI Eagles at 11U New City Generals Blue
Wednesday, June 25, 2014
6:00 pm S571 13U NJ Juggernauts at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S570 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 26, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
6:00 pm S576 9U Teel Ravens at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S577 9U Teel Ravens at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S567 10U Frozen Ropes at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S575 8U North Jersey Thunder at 7U Clarkstown Stars
Monday, June 30, 2014
6:00 pm S570 12U Bergen Express at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S572 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S573 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 15U Clarkstown Stars
Tuesday, July 1, 2014
6:00 pm S569 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U New City Generals Blue
6:00 pm S576 9U Phenom Baseball at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S575 8U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 7U Clarkstown Stars
Wednesday, July 2, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U NJ Spartans at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S570 12U Clarkstown Stars Red at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 3, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U New Jersey Cubs at 7U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S576 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S567 10U North Jersey Thunder Gold at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S577 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
Monday, July 7, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U North Jersey Warriors at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
6:00 pm S572 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S571 13U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 8, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U Boulders Prospect Club at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S569 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 11U New City Generals Blue
Wednesday, July 9, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U North Jersey Gamecocks at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S570 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 10, 2014
6:00 pm S576 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S567 10U Bloomfield National at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S577 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S574 18U PC Pythons at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
Monday, July 14, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U PBI Eagles at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S572 14U New City Generals at 14U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S569 12U Montclair Bulldogs at 11U New City Generals Blue
Tuesday, July 15, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U Teel Rooks at 7U Clarkstown Stars
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U Old Tappan at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
Thursday, July 17, 2014
6:00 pm S567 10U Teel Ravens at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S569 12U Northern Valley Knights at 11U New City Generals Blue
6:00 pm S574 18U NJ Spartans at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
Monday, July 21, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U Little Ferry at 7U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S572 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
1:00 pm S567 10U Teel Ravens at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S577 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S573 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S570 12U New City Generals at 12U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 24, 2014
6:00 pm S576 9U North Jersey Thunder at 9U New City Generals Gray
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Boulders Prospect Club
6:00 pm S571 13U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S577 9U North Jersey Thunder at 9U New City Generals Gray
Friday, July 25, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
6:00 pm S577 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U New City Generals Gray
Sunday, September 7, 2014
1:00 pm S179 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S181 12U HHB Rookies at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S177 11U Muggeo Cardinals at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S173 10U Jefferson Lightning at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S189 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S182 Team 4 at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S193 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S187 13U NJ Renegades Black at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S194 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, September 14, 2014
1:00 pm S182 12U Lodi Lions at 12U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S175 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S195 9U Woodbury Wolverines at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S174 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S182 12U Glen Rock Panthers at Team 5
1:00 pm S178 11U Teel Ravens at 11U Chester Bulldogs
1:00 pm S194 9U New City Generals White at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S188 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 14U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S192 18U Wallington High School at 18U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S185 13U Teaneck TBO at 13U Ridgewood Ravens
Wednesday, September 17, 2014
6:00 pm S190 16U FAA Phoenix at 16U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, September 21, 2014
1:00 pm S178 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Chester Bulldogs
1:00 pm S173 10U Teaneck TBO at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S190 16U Piermont Yankees at 16U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S182 12U NJ Renegades Orange at 12U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S195 9U TPA Select at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S181 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S182 Team 6 at 12U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S191 16U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts
1:00 pm S194 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00 pm S189 14U Englewood Raiders at 14U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S175 10U Sandlot Baseball 1 at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S192 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S174 10U Sandlot Baseball 1 at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S179 11U NJ Renegades Black at 11U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S185 13U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 13U Ridgewood Ravens
1:00 pm S177 11U PPS Fighters at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S188 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Tenafly Tigers
Sunday, October 5, 2014
1:00 pm S194 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S195 9U Northern Valley Coyotes at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S193 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S182 12U Rutherford Rebels at 12U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S190 16U Tenafly Tigers at 16U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S178 11U NJ Renegades - Orange at 11U Chester Bulldogs
1:00 pm S181 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S191 16U Bergenfield Bears at 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts
Sunday, October 12, 2014
1:00 pm S192 18U Suffern Hawks at 18U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S173 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S193 8U Rockland Elite at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S195 9U Teel Ravens at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S189 14U Northern Valley Coyotes at 14U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S178 11U Northern Valley Coyotes at 11U Chester Bulldogs
1:00 pm S177 11U Hudson River Bandits at 11U Bergen County Yankees
Sunday, October 19, 2014
1:00 pm S181 12U HHB Rookies at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S193 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S191 16U Bloomfield Bengals at 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts
1:00 pm S192 18U Paramus Spartans at 18U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S175 10U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S174 10U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S179 11U Legit Baseball Club at 11U Hit & Run Outlaws
Saturday, October 25, 2014
12:00 pm S188 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00 pm S185 13U Nanuet Knights at 13U Ridgewood Ravens
1:00 pm S182 12U Clarkstown Stars at 12U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S174 10U North Jersey Thunder at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S175 10U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S189 14U Ramsey Gold at 14U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S188 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Tenafly Tigers
Sunday, November 2, 2014
1:00 pm S192 18U Ramapo Rangers at 18U Suffern Hawks
1:00 pm S186 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S190 16U New Jersey Falcons at 16U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S188 14U Tenafly Tigers at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S183 12U North Jersey Thunder at 12U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S191 16U Englewood Warriors at 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts
1:00 pm S182 12U Rutherford Rebels at 12U New City Generals
1:00 pm S187 13U NJ Renegades Black at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S187 13U Piermont River Hawks at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S186 13U Pearl River Pirates at 13U New City Generals
1:00 pm S177 11U Piermont PAL Yankees at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S175 10U Sandlot Baseball 1 at 10U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S178 11U North Jersey Riptide at 11U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S181 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S195 9U Teel Ravens at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S192 18U Fielder's Choice at 18U Palisades Nationals
1:00 pm S195 9U Woodbury Wolverines at 9U TPA Select
1:00 pm S194 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S178 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S193 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Rockland Elite
1:00 pm S175 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U Sandlot Baseball 2
1:00 pm S193 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S181 12U Teel Ravens at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S173 10U Lodi Cyclones at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S194 9U New City Generals White at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1:00 pm S195 9U Legit Baseball Club at 9U TPA Select
1:00 pm S194 9U NJ Renegades at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S193 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U Rockland Elite
1:00 pm S191 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S190 16U New Jersey Falcons at 16U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S192 18U Ramapo Rangers at 18U Fielder's Choice
1:00 pm S190 16U Piermont Yankees at 16U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S175 10U Sandlot Baseball 1 at 10U Sandlot Baseball 2
1:00 pm S173 10U HHB Rookies at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S177 11U Piermont PAL Yankees at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S178 11U North Jersey Riptide at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S179 11U Legit Baseball Club at 11U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S181 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S182 12U Lodi Lions at 12U New City Generals
1:00 pm S183 12U North Jersey Thunder at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S186 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U New City Generals
1:00 pm S187 13U Clarkstown Stars Red at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S185 13U Teaneck TBO at 13U Grizzlies Baseball
Sunday, November 16, 2014
12:30 pm S177 11U Hudson River Bandits at 11U Bergen County Yankees
Sunday, March 22, 2015
1:00 pm S469 12U Northern Valley Titans at 12U Bergen Bandits
1:00 pm S462 10U Carlstadt at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S470 12U Lyndhurst Bears at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S461 10U Carlstadt at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S474 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S481 9U PBI Eagles at 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights
1:00 pm S482 9U Clarkstown Stars at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S463 10U Fairfield Pirates at 10U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S472 13U Clifton at 13U West Point Jr Black Knights
1:00 pm S478 Team 3 at Team 1
1:00 pm S475 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S466 11U Grizzlies Baseball at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, March 29, 2015
1:00 pm S473 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S479 16U Montvale Vipers at 16U Northern Valley Spartans
1:00 pm S467 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S464 11U Ramsey Blue at 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights
Saturday, April 4, 2015
1:00 pm S479 16U Piermont Yankees at 16U Northern Valley Spartans
Sunday, April 12, 2015
1:00 pm S472 12U New City Generals Blue at 13U West Point Jr Black Knights
1:00 pm S461 10U Cliffside Park at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S482 9U New City Generals White at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S462 10U Cliffside Park at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S469 12U West Nyack Warriors at 12U Bergen Bandits
1:00 pm S481 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights
1:00 pm S474 13U NJ Renegades at 13U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S480 8U Lyndhurst Bears at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S466 11U NJ Renegades at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 19, 2015
1:00 pm S461 10U Monroe-Woodbury Lightning at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S463 10U Ridgewood Rebels at 10U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S462 10U Monroe-Woodbury Lightning at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S470 12U Ramsey Renegades at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S475 13U Teel Ravens Nationals at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S480 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
3:00 pm S462 10U Monroe-Woodbury Lightning at 10U HHB Rookies
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1:00 pm S479 16U Orangetown Mustangs at 16U Northern Valley Spartans
1:00 pm S466 11U Suffern Shockers at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S464 11U Hasbrouck Heights at 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights
1:00 pm S467 11U Stony Point Patriots at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S480 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S481 9U Little Ferry Devils at 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights
1:00 pm S482 9U New City Generals Blue at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S473 13U Nanuet Knights at 13U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S469 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Bergen Bandits
Sunday, May 3, 2015
1:00 pm S472 13U Jefferson Lightning at 13U West Point Jr Black Knights
1:00 pm S470 12U North Rockland Bulldogs at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S475 13U NJ Hurricanes at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S473 13U Montclair Bulldogs at 13U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S474 13U Pearl River Pirates at 13U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S461 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S463 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U New Jersey Blue Crabs
Saturday, May 9, 2015
6:00 pm S470 12U North Rockland Bulldogs at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 10, 2015
1:00 pm S467 11U Rockland Elite White at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S482 9U Teaneck Southern at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S479 15U Ballistics at 16U Northern Valley Spartans
1:00 pm S470 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S466 11U Piermont PAL Yankees at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S479 16U Montvale Vipers at 16U Piermont Yankees
1:00 pm S470 12U Teel Ravens at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S469 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens at 12U Bergen Bandits
1:00 pm S477 14U Oradell Hawks at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S464 11U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights
3:00 pm S481 9U Ramsey Gold at 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights
4:00 pm S470 12U HHB Rookies at 12U Teel Ravens
Sunday, May 17, 2015
1:00 pm S464 11U Ringwood Raptors at 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights
1:00 pm S473 13U Ramsey Blue at 13U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S480 8U Ridgewood Rebels at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S463 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S467 11U Teel Ravens at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S478 16U Piermont Yankees at Team 1
1:00 pm S474 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Bergen Dodgers
Sunday, May 31, 2015
1:00 pm S470 12U HHB Rookies at 12U North Rockland Bulldogs
1:00 pm S473 13U Ramsey Blue at 13U Northern Valley Knights
1:00 pm S474 13U Pearl River Pirates at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S474 13U New Jersey Thunder at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S476 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S482 9U NJ Renegades at 9U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S477 14U Ramsey Gold at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S480 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S482 9U New City Generals Blue at 9U Rockland Elite
1:00 pm S475 13U Clarkstown Stars Black at 13U Clarkstown Stars Red
1:00 pm S467 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S466 11U Nanuet Knights at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S463 10U Ridgewood Rebels at 10U In the Raw Canes
1:00 pm S467 11U Stony Point Patriots at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S466 11U Suffern Shockers at 11U Piermont PAL Yankees
1:00 pm S469 12U Northern Valley Titans at 12U Bergen Bandits
1:00 pm S462 10U Teel Ravens at 10U Ramsey Blue
1:00 pm S462 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U HHB Rookies
Sunday, June 7, 2015
1:00 pm S480 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S482 9U NJ Renegades at 9U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S477 14U Ramsey Gold at 14U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S462 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S475 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
1:00 pm S467 11U Northern Valley Coyotes at 11U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S479 16U Montvale Vipers at 16U Orangetown Mustangs
1:00 pm S475 13U Clarkstown Stars Black at 13U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S478 16U Montvale Vipers at Team 1
Sunday, June 14, 2015
1:00 pm S474 13U Bloomfield Bombers at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S463 10U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 10U In the Raw Canes
1:00 pm S475 13U Clarkstown Stars Black at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
Tuesday, June 16, 2015
6:00 pm S582 12U Northern Valley Knights/OT at 12U Bergen Bandits
6:00 pm S585 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 13U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S578 10U Garfield Thunder at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S587 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S580 11U Bloomfield National at 11U Rockland Elite White
Thursday, June 18, 2015
6:00 pm S579 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S581 12U Bergen Express at 12U Bergen County Rangers
6:00 pm S583 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S588 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S584 13U Muggeo Cardinals at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S587 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S590 9U New Jersey Cubs at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
Tuesday, June 23, 2015
6:00 pm S590 9U PBI Eagles at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
6:00 pm S586 16U PBI Eagles JV at 15U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S580 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S582 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Bergen Bandits
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Rockland Scorpions at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
Thursday, June 25, 2015
6:00 pm S580 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S585 14U NJ Renegades at 13U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S586 16U NJ Axemen at 15U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S584 13U West Nyack Warriors at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S578 10U Bergen Thunder at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S581 12U Red Storm Select at 12U Bergen County Rangers
6:00 pm S579 11U Grizzlies Baseball at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
Tuesday, June 30, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Teaneck Hawks at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S590 9U Legit Baseball Club at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
6:00 pm S584 13U Clifton at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S580 11U Bergen Express Red at 11U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S588 8U Legit Baseball at 8U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S581 12U NJ Renegades at 12U Bergen County Rangers
Wednesday, July 1, 2015
6:00 pm S586 16U Legit Baseball at 15U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 2, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U North Jersey Warriors at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S581 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U Bergen County Rangers
6:00 pm S588 8U Rockland Elite White at 8U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S586 15U Clarkstown Stars at 15U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S584 13U Nanuet Knights at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S590 9U NJ Renegades at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
6:00 pm S583 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S585 13U Teel Ravens Nationals at 13U PBI Eagles Red
Sunday, July 5, 2015
1:00 pm S580 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U New City Generals White
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
6:00 pm S582 12U Northern Valley Knights at 12U Bergen Bandits
6:00 pm S583 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S578 10U Bergen Express at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S586 16U Paterson Braves at 15U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
6:00 pm S579 11U Teel Ravens at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S587 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S588 8U Teel Rooks at 8U NJ Renegades
Thursday, July 9, 2015
6:00 pm S578 10U New City Generals Gray at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S585 14U Dumont at 13U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S581 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Bergen County Rangers
6:00 pm S583 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S584 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S586 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 15U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
6:00 pm S582 12U Teel Ravens at 12U Bergen Bandits
6:00 pm S590 9U Rockland Elite at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
6:00 pm S579 11U Bergen Express Blue at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S587 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S580 11U Clifton Competitors at 11U Rockland Elite White
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U North Jersey Warriors at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S586 16U Haverstraw Bandits at 15U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 16, 2015
6:00 pm S579 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S583 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S585 13U Clarkstown Stars Red at 13U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S582 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs at 12U Bergen Bandits
6:00 pm S578 10U Teel Ravens at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S588 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U NJ Renegades
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
6:00 pm S582 12U Northern Valley Knights/OT at 12U Bergen Bandits
6:00 pm S578 10U Garfield Thunder at 10U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S580 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S586 15U Clarkstown Stars at 15U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Teaneck Hawks at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
6:00 pm S579 11U Grizzlies Baseball at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S585 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U PBI Eagles Red
Thursday, July 23, 2015
6:00 pm S590 9U New Jersey Cubs at 9U Lyndhurst Bears
6:00 pm S583 13U Rockland Elite at 13U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S584 13U Muggeo Cardinals at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S581 12U Bergen Express at 12U Bergen County Rangers
6:00 pm S586 16U PBI Eagles JV at 15U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S588 8U Legit Baseball at 8U NJ Renegades
Sunday, July 26, 2015
1:00 pm S580 11U Bergen Express Red at 11U Bloomfield National
1:00 pm S580 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens at 11U Rockland Elite White
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
6:00 pm S585 13U Clarkstown Stars Red at 13U New City Generals Blue
6:00 pm S586 16U NJ Axemen at 15U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S585 13U PBI Eagles Red at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
6:00 pm S590 9U Lyndhurst Bears at 9U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S583 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Rockland Elite
6:00 pm S588 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S590 9U New Jersey Cubs at 9U Rockland Elite
6:00 pm S584 13U West Nyack Warriors at 13U Montclair Bulldogs
6:00 pm S584 13U Muggeo Cardinals at 13U Northern Valley Knights
6:00 pm S588 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S582 12U Bergen Bandits at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S587 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U North Jersey Warriors
6:00 pm S579 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S579 11U Grizzlies Baseball at 11U Jersey Blue Crabs
6:00 pm S578 10U New City Generals Gray at 10U Bergen Express
6:00 pm S582 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Northern Valley Knights/OT
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
7:00 pm S583 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Paramus Spartans
Thursday, July 30, 2015
6:00 pm S584 13U West Nyack Warriors at 13U Northern Valley Knights
6:00 pm S582 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs at 12U Northern Valley Knights/OT
6:00 pm S581 12U Red Storm Select at 12U Bergen Express
6:00 pm S578 10U Jersey Blue Crabs at 10U Bergen Thunder
6:00 pm S585 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U New City Generals Blue
Friday, July 31, 2015
6:00 pm S578 10U Jersey Blue Crabs at 10U Bergen Express
6:00 pm S581 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S587 18U Rockland Scorpions at 18U Northern Valley Spartans
Sunday, September 13, 2015
1:00 pm S213 8U Woodcliif Lake Warriors at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S199 11U Northern Valley Coyotes at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S202 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S197 10U Rockland Elite AA at 10U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S214 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S208 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Bergen Dodgers
Sunday, September 20, 2015
1:00 pm S206 14U Clifton Mustangs at 14U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S201 12 Clifton Mustangs at 12U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S199 11U Bergen Express at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S209 16U Tenafly Tigers at 16U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S203 12U Grizzlies Baseball Navy at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
1:00 pm S196 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S205 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S211 18U Englewood Warriors at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S215 9U NJ Renegades at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S207 14U NJ Renegades AA at 14U Oakland Braves
1:00 pm S212 18U Englewood Warriors at 18U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, September 27, 2015
1:00 pm S199 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S212 18U Ramsey at 18U Westwood Cardinals
1:00 pm S202 12U Bergen Express at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S197 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U Legit Baseball
Saturday, October 3, 2015
1:00 pm S203 12U Ruffnecks Baseball at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
Sunday, October 4, 2015
1:00 pm S206 14U Rutherford Bulldogs at 14U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S212 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S196 10U Bloomfield National at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S207 14U Rockland Elite at 14U Oakland Braves
1:00 pm S208 14U Teel Ravens at 14U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S211 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S201 12U New City Generals White at 12U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S215 9U Rockland Elite White at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
7:00 pm S210 16U NJ Renegades at 16U FAA Phoenix
Sunday, October 11, 2015
1:00 pm S208 14U PBI Eagles Red at 14U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S214 8U Northern Valley Coyotes at 8U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S209 16U Peninsula City Force (Freshman) at 16U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S203 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
1:00 pm S202 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S212 18U Paramus Spartans at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S213 8U Rutherford Rebels at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S212 18U Passaic Yankees at 18U Hackensack Comets
1:00 pm S197 10U New Jersey Cubs at 10U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S211 18U Paramus Spartans at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S199 11U Teel Ravens at 11U HHB Rookies
Sunday, October 18, 2015
1:00 pm S207 14U PBI Eagles Blue at 14U Oakland Braves
1:00 pm S201 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S215 9U PBI Eagles at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S213 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S209 16U Madison Dodgers at 16U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S196 10U Woodcliff Lake Warriors at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S205 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S214 8U Rockland Elite at 8U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S206 14U Ridgewood Raiders at 14U NJ Renegades
Sunday, October 25, 2015
1:00 pm S212 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S208 14U New City Generals Blue at 14U Bergen Dodgers
1:00 pm S213 8U Woodcliif Lake Warriors at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S210 16U Elite Baseball Club at 16U FAA Phoenix
1:00 pm S197 10U Rockland Elite AA at 10U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S196 10U Stony Point Patriots at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S214 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S202 12U Grizzlies Baseball White at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S211 18U PBI Eagles at 18U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S203 12U Elite Baseball at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
3:00 pm S210 16U Elite Baseball Club at 16U FAA Phoenix
Sunday, November 1, 2015
1:00 pm S207 14U NJ Renegades AA at 14U Oakland Braves
1:00 pm S215 9U Teel Ravens at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S210 16U Dumont Huskies at 16U FAA Phoenix
1:00 pm S206 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S205 13U Elite Baseball at 13U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S201 12U Teaneck Southern at 12U Legit Baseball
Sunday, November 8, 2015
1:00 pm S199 11U Northern Valley Coyotes at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S210 16U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 16U FAA Phoenix
1:00 pm S214 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S212 18U Bloomfield Bengals at 18U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S213 8U Rutherford Rebels at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S209 16U Tenafly Tigers at 16U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S215 9U NJ Renegades at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S203 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
1:00 pm S197 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U Rockland Elite AA
1:00 pm S201 12U Teaneck Southern at 12U Legit Baseball
1:00 pm S202 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Grizzlies Baseball White
1:00 pm S208 14U Teel Ravens at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S196 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U Rockland Elite A
1:00 pm S205 13U Garfield Thunder at 13U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S206 14U Woodcliff Lake Warriors at 14U New City Generals White
1:00 pm S207 14U Rockland Elite at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, November 15, 2015
1:00 pm S214 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S213 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S203 12U Elite Baseball at 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals
1:00 pm S196 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S206 14U Woodcliff Lake Warriors at 14U Pearl River Pirates
1:00 pm S212 18U Bloomfield Bengals at 18U Hackensack Comets
1:00 pm S199 11U Teel Ravens at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S202 12U Northern Valley Coyotes at 12U Grizzlies Baseball White
1:00 pm S207 14U Rockland Elite at 14U Oakland Braves
7:00 pm S210 16U NJ Renegades at 16U FAA Phoenix
Sunday, April 3, 2016
1:00 pm S489 11U New City Generals at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
1:00 pm S498 9U Northern Valley Coyotes at 9U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S488 11U PBI Eagles at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S493 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
1:00 pm S486 11U Rutherford Rebels at 11U Strike Zone Cardinals
1:00 pm S495 14U Rockland Bombers at 14U Nanuet Knights
Sunday, April 10, 2016
1:00 pm S494 13U Park Ridge Owls at 13U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S492 12U West Nyack Warriors at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S487 11U Teaneck Southern at 11U West Milford Mountaineers
1:00 pm S497 8U BC Cyclones at 8U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S491 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
Sunday, April 17, 2016
1:00 pm S493 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
1:00 pm S485 10U New City Generals White at 10U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S498 9U Northern Valley Coyotes at 9U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S490 12U Jersey City Jackie Robinson at 12U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S488 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S495 14U West Point JBK at 14U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S489 11U New City Generals Gray at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
1:00 pm S487 11U Ramsey Blue at 11U West Milford Mountaineers
1:00 pm S486 11U Bloomfield National at 11U Strike Zone Cardinals
Sunday, April 24, 2016
1:00 pm S491 12U New City Generals at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S487 11U Nanuet Knights at 11U West Milford Mountaineers
1:00 pm S492 12U Hudson River Bandits at 12U Bergen County Yankees
Sunday, May 1, 2016
1:00 pm S490 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S485 10U Rockland Elite Bulls at 10U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S495 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S493 13U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
1:00 pm S489 11U Pearl River Yankees at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
1:00 pm S488 11U Teel Ravens at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S498 8U Rockland Elite Red at 9U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S486 11U Tenafly Tigers at 11U Strike Zone Cardinals
Sunday, May 8, 2016
1:00 pm S491 12U NJ Renegades at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S497 8U Northern Valley Coyotes at 8U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S494 13U Paterson Braves at 13U HHB Rookies
Sunday, May 15, 2016
1:00 pm S489 11U Bergen Express at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
1:00 pm S498 9U NJ Renegades at 9U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S486 11U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 11U Strike Zone Cardinals
1:00 pm S497 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S488 11U PBI Eagles at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S496 14U Teel Ravens National at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S495 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S493 13U New Jersey Aviators at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
1:00 pm S492 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S490 12U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 12U Carlstadt
Sunday, May 22, 2016
1:00 pm S496 14U Rockland Elite at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S485 10U New Jersey Cubs at 10U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S497 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S491 12U Rutherford Rebels at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
1:00 pm S487 11U Teaneck Southern at 11U West Milford Mountaineers
1:00 pm S490 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Carlstadt
1:00 pm S494 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U HHB Rookies
Thursday, June 2, 2016
6:00 pm S485 10U Teel Ravens American at 10U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, June 5, 2016
1:00 pm S492 12U Pascack Valley at 12U Bergen County Yankees
1:00 pm S489 11U New City Generals at 11U Sandlot Baseball
1:00 pm S493 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U New Jersey Aviators
1:00 pm S495 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U Northern Valley Knights
1:00 pm S489 11U Bergen Express at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
1:00 pm S491 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U New City Generals
1:00 pm S497 8U Teel Ravens at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S488 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S498 9U Northern Valley Coyotes at 9U NJ Renegades
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S592 12U PBI Eagles at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
6:00 pm S595 14U Ridgewood Ravens at 14U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S596 14U New City Generals at 14U Clarkstown Stars
Thursday, June 16, 2016
6:00 pm S591 10U Teel Ravens National at 10U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S594 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
6:00 pm S598 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Legit Baseball
Sunday, June 19, 2016
1:00 pm S494 13U HHB Rookies at 13U Teel Ravens Americans
1:00 pm S496 14U Paramus Spartans AA at 14U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S485 10U Rockland Elite Red at 10U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S492 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Rockland Elite Red
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
6:00 pm S591 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S593 12U Bergen Express at 12U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S596 14U Teel Ravens American at 14U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S595 14U Bergen Express at 14U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S592 12U Legit Baseball at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
Thursday, June 23, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U Oakland Braves at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
6:00 pm S598 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U Legit Baseball
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
6:00 pm S595 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S591 10U North Jersey Bandits at 10U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S596 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Legit Baseball
Thursday, June 30, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U Teel Ravens at 8U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S592 11U Teel Ravens Nationals at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
6:00 pm S596 14U Northern Valley Knights at 14U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S591 10U Teel Ravens American at 10U Legit Baseball
Thursday, July 7, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S592 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
6:00 pm S591 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S595 14U West Nyack Warriors at 14U Nanuet Knights
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
6:00 pm S592 12U Northern Valley Knights at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
6:00 pm S596 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U Clarkstown Stars
6:00 pm S593 12U Bergen Express at 12U Legit Baseball
Thursday, July 14, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S595 14U Rockland Elite at 14U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S594 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
6:00 pm S591 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S592 11U Bergen Express at 11U Bergen County Cyclones White
6:00 pm S596 14U Legit Baseball at 14U Clarkstown Stars
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
6:00 pm S595 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Nanuet Knights
Thursday, July 21, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U Teel Ravens at 8U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S594 13U Paterson Braves at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S597 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Orangetown Mustangs
6:00 pm S595 14U Ridgewood Ravens at 14U Rockland Elite
6:00 pm S591 10U Teel Ravens American at 10U North Jersey Bandits
6:00 pm S592 12U Rockland Elite White at 12U Legit Baseball
Thursday, July 28, 2016
6:00 pm S591 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U North Jersey Bandits
6:00 pm S596 14U Muggeo Cardinals at 14U New City Generals
Sunday, August 7, 2016
1:00 pm S598 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U Teel Ravens
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1:00 pm S226 8U Clifton/CJAL at 8U BC Cyclones
1:00 pm S225 8U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S217 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S216 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S229 16U Leonia Lions at 16U Apreda Titans Navy
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1:00 pm S227 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S221 13U Rutherford Bulldogs at 13U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S223 14U Teaneck TBO at 14U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S230 18U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 18U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S219 12U Teel Ravens at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S224 14U Teel Ravens at 14U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S222 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S228 9U Nutley Nationals at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S218 10U New City Generals at 10U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1:00 pm S227 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S229 16U Pearl River Pirates at 16U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S224 14U Grizzlies Baseball at 14U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S218 10U North Jersey Bandits at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S226 8U Teel Ravens at 8U BC Cyclones
1:00 pm S230 18U PBI Eagles Blue at 18U Apreda Titans Green
Sunday, October 2, 2016
1:00 pm S227 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S224 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S223 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S216 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S219 12U Northern Valley Coyotes at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S225 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S228 9U Hoboken Hitters at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S221 13U Bloomfield Bombers at 13U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S217 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S222 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema at 13U Apreda Titans Green
Sunday, October 9, 2016
1:00 pm S226 8U Legit Baseball at 8U BC Cyclones
1:00 pm S218 10U Pearl River Yankees at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S230 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S219 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
Sunday, October 16, 2016
1:00 pm S223 14U Rockland Bombers at 14U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S221 13U Stony Point Patriots at 13U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S222 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S230 18U Cliffside Park/Fairview at 18U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S216 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Gold at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S217 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Gold at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S228 9U Carkstown Stars Red at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S226 8U Ramsey Blue at 8U BC Cyclones
Sunday, October 23, 2016
1:00 pm S221 13U New City Generals White at 13U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S229 16U PBI Eagles at 16U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S219 12U HHB Rookies at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S225 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S218 10U Rockland Elite at 10U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, October 30, 2016
1:00 pm S216 10U Paramus Spartans at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S225 8U Rockland Elite at 8U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S224 14U Teel Ravens at 14U Bergen County Hawks
1:00 pm S223 14U Orange County Thunder at 14U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S219 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S217 10U Rutherford Rebels Blue at 10U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S227 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S228 9U Nutley Nationals at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S222 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U Apreda Titans Green
Sunday, November 6, 2016
12:30 pm S230 18U PBI Eagles Red at 18U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S224 14U Bergen County Hawks at 14U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S222 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Grizzlie Baseball AA
1:00 pm S221 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U In the Zone
1:00 pm S222 13U Bergen Express at 13U New City Generals Gray
1:00 pm S222 13U Bergen County Hawks at 13U Teel Ravens Americans
1:00 pm S228 9U Carkstown Stars Red at 9U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S222 13U Teel Ravens Nationals at 13U Apreda Titans Green
1:00 pm S224 14U Teel Ravens at 14U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S221 13U Bergen County Yankees at 13U Apreda Titans Navy
1:00 pm S225 8U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 8U Rockland Elite
1:00 pm S221 13U Passaic County at 13U Hudson River Bandits
1:00 pm S226 8U Teel Ravens at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S219 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S219 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S219 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S219 12U Rutherford Rebels at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S218 10U PBI Eagles at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S225 8U HHB Rookies at 8U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S221 13U Englewood Cliffs Hawks at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
Sunday, November 13, 2016
1:00 pm S223 14U Teaneck TBO at 14U Orange County Thunder
1:00 pm S218 10U New Jersey Cubs at 10U New City Generals
1:00 pm S221 13U Bergen County Yankees at 13U New City Generals White
1:00 pm S217 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Blue
1:00 pm S217 10U Teaneck TBO at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S230 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S225 8U Rockland Elite at 8U North Rockland Hawks
1:00 pm S218 10U Rockland Elite at 10U North Jersey Bandits
1:00 pm S218 10U Stony Point Patriots at 10U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S222 13U Grizzlie Baseball AA at 13U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S221 13U In the Zone at 13U Hudson River Bandits
1:00 pm S221 13U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S222 13U Apreda Titans Green at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
1:00 pm S222 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S222 13U New City Generals Gray at 13U Muggeo Cardinals
1:00 pm S226 8U BC Cyclones at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
Saturday, November 19, 2016
10:00 am S217 10U Rutherford Rebels Blue at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Blue
12:00 pm S222 13U New City Generals Gray at 13U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S217 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U Teel Ravens
Sunday, November 20, 2016
1:00 pm S222 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema at 13U Northern Valley Coyotes

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 11/22/2016 1:33:34 PM