PBI Baseball League

Location Schedules - TBD 2

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2007 10U Indoor
S2 2007 12U Indoor
S3 2007 9U Indoor
S4 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 10/11U
S5 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 12U
S6 2008 Presidents' Week Indoor Tournament 8/9U
S7 9U AA-AAA Summer copy
S8 Fall 10U Garden State
S9 Fall 10U National
S10 Fall 11U Garden State
S11 Fall 11U National
S12 Fall 12U 46/60
S13 Fall 12U 50/70
S14 Fall 13U 50/70
S15 Fall 13U 60/90
S16 Fall 14U Garden State
S17 Fall 14U National
S18 Fall 2003 10U Regular Season
S19 Fall 2003 11U Regular Season
S20 Fall 2003 12U Regular Season
S21 Fall 2003 9U Regular Season
S22 Fall 2004 10U Regular Season
S23 Fall 2004 11U Regular Season
S24 Fall 2004 12U Regular Season
S25 Fall 2004 13/14U Regular Season
S26 Fall 2004 9U American Regular Season
S27 Fall 2004 9U National Regular Season
S28 Fall 2005 10U American Division
S29 Fall 2005 10U National Division
S30 Fall 2005 11U American Division
S31 Fall 2005 11U National Division
S32 Fall 2005 12U American Division
S33 Fall 2005 12U National Division
S34 Fall 2005 14U American Division
S35 Fall 2005 14U National Division
S36 Fall 2005 9U American Division
S37 Fall 2005 9U National Division
S38 Fall 2006 10U American Division
S39 Fall 2006 10U Garden State Division
S40 Fall 2006 10U National Division
S41 Fall 2006 11U American Division
S42 Fall 2006 11U National Division
S43 Fall 2006 12U American Division
S44 Fall 2006 12U Garden State Division
S45 Fall 2006 12U National Division
S46 Fall 2006 13U Division
S47 Fall 2006 14U American Division
S48 Fall 2006 14U National Division
S49 Fall 2006 8U Division
S50 Fall 2006 9U American Division
S51 Fall 2006 9U Garden State Division
S52 Fall 2006 9U National Division
S53 Fall 2007 10U Garden State
S54 Fall 2007 10U Garden State Revised
S55 Fall 2007 10U National Division
S56 Fall 2007 10U National North
S57 Fall 2007 10U National South
S58 Fall 2007 11U Garden State
S59 Fall 2007 11U National Division
S60 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Division
S61 Fall 2007 12U Garden State Revised
S62 Fall 2007 12U National Division
S63 Fall 2007 13U Garden State Division
S64 Fall 2007 13U National Division
S65 Fall 2007 14U National Division
S66 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Division
S67 Fall 2007 8U Garden State Revised
S68 Fall 2007 8U National Division
S69 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Division
S70 Fall 2007 9U Garden State Revised
S71 Fall 2007 9U National Division
S72 Fall 2007 High School Division
S73 Fall 2009 10U A
S74 Fall 2009 10U AA
S75 Fall 2009 10U AAA
S76 Fall 2009 11U 50/70 AAA
S77 Fall 2009 11U A
S78 Fall 2009 11U AA
S79 Fall 2009 11U AAA
S80 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S81 Fall 2009 12U 50/70 AAA
S82 Fall 2009 12U A
S83 Fall 2009 12U AA
S84 Fall 2009 13U 50/70 AA
S85 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 AA
S86 Fall 2009 13U 60/90 Majors
S87 Fall 2009 14U A
S88 Fall 2009 14U AA
S89 Fall 2009 14U Majors
S90 Fall 2009 9U A
S91 Fall 2009 9U AAA
S92 Fall 2009 HS JV
S93 Fall 2009 HS Varsity
S94 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 A
S95 Fall 2010 10U 46/60 AA
S96 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 A
S97 Fall 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S98 Fall 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S99 Fall 2010 12U 46/60
S100 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 A
S101 Fall 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S102 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 A
S103 Fall 2010 13U 50/70 AA
S104 Fall 2010 13U 60/90
S105 Fall 2010 14U 60/90 AA
S106 Fall 2010 8U
S107 Fall 2010 9U A
S108 Fall 2010 9U AA
S109 Fall 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S110 Fall 2010 High School Varsity
S111 Fall 2011 10U A
S112 Fall 2011 10U AA
S113 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 A
S114 Fall 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S115 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 A
S116 Fall 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S117 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 A
S118 Fall 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S119 Fall 2011 13U 50/70 A
S120 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 A
S121 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S122 Fall 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S123 Fall 2011 14U A
S124 Fall 2011 14U AAA
S125 Fall 2011 8U
S126 Fall 2011 9U A
S127 Fall 2011 9U AA
S128 Fall 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S129 Fall 2011 High School Varsity
S130 Fall 2012 10U A
S131 Fall 2012 10U AA-AAA
S132 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 A
S133 Fall 2012 11U 46/60 AA
S134 Fall 2012 11U 50/70
S135 Fall 2012 12U 46/60
S136 Fall 2012 12U 50/70
S137 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 A
S138 Fall 2012 13U 50/70 AA
S139 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 A
S140 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S141 Fall 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S142 Fall 2012 14U A
S143 Fall 2012 14U AA
S144 Fall 2012 14U AAA
S145 Fall 2012 8U
S146 Fall 2012 9U A
S147 Fall 2012 9U AA-AAA
S148 Fall 2012 High School JV
S149 Fall 2012 High School Varsity
S150 Fall 2013 10U A - Revised
S151 Fall 2013 10U A Original
S152 Fall 2013 10U AA - Original
S153 Fall 2013 10U AA - Revised
S154 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 A
S155 Fall 2013 11U 46/60 AA
S156 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S157 Fall 2013 11U 50/70 A-AA
S158 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 A
S159 Fall 2013 12U 46/60 AA
S160 Fall 2013 12U 50/70
S161 Fall 2013 13U 50/70
S162 Fall 2013 13U 60/90
S163 Fall 2013 14U A - Original
S164 Fall 2013 14U AA - Original
S165 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Original
S166 Fall 2013 14U AAA - Revised
S167 Fall 2013 14U A-AA Revised
S168 Fall 2013 16U (formerly JV)
S169 Fall 2013 18U (formerly varsity)
S170 Fall 2013 8U
S171 Fall 2013 9U A
S172 Fall 2013 9U AA
S173 Fall 2014 10U A
S174 Fall 2014 10U AA - original
S175 Fall 2014 10U AA - Revised
S176 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 A
S177 Fall 2014 11U 46/60 AA
S178 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S179 Fall 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S180 Fall 2014 12U 46/60
S181 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 A
S182 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AA
S183 Fall 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S184 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 A
S185 Fall 2014 13U 50/70 AA
S186 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S187 Fall 2014 13U 60/90 AAA
S188 Fall 2014 14U
S189 Fall 2014 14U original
S190 Fall 2014 16U - Freshmen
S191 Fall 2014 16U (JV)
S192 Fall 2014 18U (Varsity)
S193 Fall 2014 8U
S194 Fall 2014 9U A
S195 Fall 2014 9U AA
S196 Fall 2015 10U A
S197 Fall 2015 10U AA
S198 Fall 2015 11U 46/60
S199 Fall 2015 11U 50/70
S200 Fall 2015 12U 46/60
S201 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 A
S202 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S203 Fall 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S204 Fall 2015 13U 50/70
S205 Fall 2015 13U 60/90
S206 Fall 2015 14U A
S207 Fall 2015 14U AA
S208 Fall 2015 14U AAA
S209 Fall 2015 16U Freshman
S210 Fall 2015 16U JV
S211 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - ORIGINAL
S212 Fall 2015 18U Varsity - REVISED
S213 Fall 2015 8U A
S214 Fall 2015 8U AA
S215 Fall 2015 9U
S216 Fall 2016 10U 46/60 Original
S217 Fall 2016 10U 46/60 Revised
S218 Fall 2016 10U 50/70
S219 Fall 2016 12U 50/70 AA
S220 Fall 2016 12U-13U 50/70 AAA
S221 Fall 2016 13U 60/90 A
S222 Fall 2016 13U 60/90 AA
S223 Fall 2016 14U A
S224 Fall 2016 14U AA
S225 Fall 2016 8U Mazzone Division
S226 Fall 2016 8U Perlozzo Division
S227 Fall 2016 9U A
S228 Fall 2016 9U AA
S229 Fall 2016 High School Freshmen
S230 Fall 2016 High School JV/Varsity
S231 Fall 8U
S232 Fall 9U Garden State
S233 Fall 9U National
S234 Fall High School Garden State (JV)
S235 Fall High School National (varsity)
S236 HS 2003 Regular Season
S237 Indoor 10/11U
S238 Indoor 10/11U
S239 Indoor 12/13U
S240 Indoor 12/13U 50/70
S241 Indoor 2010 11/12U
S242 Indoor 2010 13U
S243 Indoor 2010 9/10 U
S244 Indoor 2011 11/12U Mazzone
S245 Indoor 2011 11/12U Perlozzo
S246 Indoor 2011 9/10U
S247 Indoor 2012 11/12U
S248 Indoor 2012 13U
S249 Indoor 2012 9/10U
S250 Indoor 2013 11/12U
S251 Indoor 2013 13/14U
S252 Indoor 2013 9/10U
S253 Indoor 2014 11/12U
S254 Indoor 2014 13/14U
S255 Indoor 2014 9/10U
S256 Indoor 2015 11/12U
S257 Indoor 2015 13/14U
S258 Indoor 2015 9/10U
S259 Indoor 2016 11/12U
S260 Indoor 2016 11/12U 9U adjust original
S261 Indoor 2016 11/12U original
S262 Indoor 2016 9/10U
S263 Indoor 2016 9/10U 4 Teams original
S264 Indoor 8/9U
S265 Indoor 8/9U
S266 June 2012 Showcase
S267 Metropolitan Collegiate Baseball League
S268 Spring 13U 60/90 A
S269 Spring 2004 10U Regular Season
S270 Spring 2004 11U Regular Season
S271 Spring 2004 12U Regular Season
S272 Spring 2004 9U Regular Season
S273 Spring 2005 10U American Division Regular Season
S274 Spring 2005 10U National Division Regular Season
S275 Spring 2005 11U Regular Season
S276 Spring 2005 12U Regular Season
S277 Spring 2005 13/14U Regular Season
S278 Spring 2005 9U American Division Regular Season
S279 Spring 2005 9U National Division Regular Season
S280 Spring 2006 10U American Division
S281 Spring 2006 10U Garden State Division
S282 Spring 2006 10U National Division
S283 Spring 2006 11U American Division
S284 Spring 2006 11U Garden State Division
S285 Spring 2006 11U National Division
S286 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 American Divsion
S287 Spring 2006 12U 46/60 National Division
S288 Spring 2006 12U 50/70
S289 Spring 2006 13U
S290 Spring 2006 14U American Division
S291 Spring 2006 14U National Division
S292 Spring 2006 9U American Division
S293 Spring 2006 9U Garden State Division
S294 Spring 2006 9U National Division
S295 Spring 2007 10U American
S296 Spring 2007 10U Garden State
S297 Spring 2007 10U National Division
S298 Spring 2007 11U American
S299 Spring 2007 11U Garden State
S300 Spring 2007 11U National Division
S301 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 American Division
S302 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 Garden State
S303 Spring 2007 12U 46/60 National Division
S304 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 American Division
S305 Spring 2007 12U 50/70 National Division
S306 Spring 2007 13U
S307 Spring 2007 14U
S308 Spring 2007 8U
S309 Spring 2007 9U American Division
S310 Spring 2007 9U Garden State Division
S311 Spring 2007 9U National Division
S312 Spring 2008 10U American Division
S313 Spring 2008 10U Garden State East Division
S314 Spring 2008 10U Garden State West Division
S315 Spring 2008 10U National Division
S316 Spring 2008 11U Garden State Division
S317 Spring 2008 11U National East Division
S318 Spring 2008 11U National West Division
S319 Spring 2008 12U 50/70 Division
S320 Spring 2008 12U Garden State Division
S321 Spring 2008 12U National East Division
S322 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised
S323 Spring 2008 12U National East Division Revised (2)
S324 Spring 2008 12U National West Division
S325 Spring 2008 13U Garden State Division
S326 Spring 2008 13U National Division
S327 Spring 2008 14U Garden State Division
S328 Spring 2008 14U National Division
S329 Spring 2008 14U National Division Revised
S330 Spring 2008 8U Garden State Division
S331 Spring 2008 8U National Division
S332 Spring 2008 9U Garden State Division
S333 Spring 2008 9U National East Division
S334 Spring 2008 9U National West Division
S335 Spring 2009 10U A
S336 Spring 2009 10U AA
S337 Spring 2009 10U AAA
S338 Spring 2009 11U A
S339 Spring 2009 11U AA-AAA
S340 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AA
S341 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S342 Spring 2009 12U 50/70 Elite
S343 Spring 2009 12U A
S344 Spring 2009 12U AA
S345 Spring 2009 13U A
S346 Spring 2009 13U AA-AAA
S347 Spring 2009 13U Elite
S348 Spring 2009 14U
S349 Spring 2009 8U A
S350 Spring 2009 8U AA
S351 Spring 2009 9U A
S352 Spring 2009 9U AA-AAA
S353 Spring 2009 9U Elite
S354 Spring 2010 10U A
S355 Spring 2010 10U AA
S356 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 A
S357 Spring 2010 11U 46/60 AA
S358 Spring 2010 11U 50/70 AA
S359 Spring 2010 12U 46/60
S360 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AA
S361 Spring 2010 12U 50/70 AAA
S362 Spring 2010 13U A
S363 Spring 2010 13U AA
S364 Spring 2010 14U A
S365 Spring 2010 14U AA
S366 Spring 2010 14U AAA
S367 Spring 2010 8U A
S368 Spring 2010 9U A
S369 Spring 2010 9U AA
S370 Spring 2011 10U A
S371 Spring 2011 10U AA
S372 Spring 2011 10U AAA
S373 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 A
S374 Spring 2011 11U 46/60 AA
S375 Spring 2011 11U 50/70 AA
S376 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 A
S377 Spring 2011 12U 46/60 AA
S378 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 A
S379 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AA
S380 Spring 2011 12U 50/70 AAA
S381 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AA
S382 Spring 2011 13U 60/90 AAA
S383 Spring 2011 14U A
S384 Spring 2011 14U AA
S385 Spring 2011 14U AAA
S386 Spring 2011 8U A
S387 Spring 2011 8U AA
S388 Spring 2011 9U A
S389 Spring 2011 9U AA
S390 Spring 2011 9U AAA
S391 Spring 2011 High School Junior Varsity
S392 Spring 2012 10U A
S393 Spring 2012 10U AA
S394 Spring 2012 10U AAA
S395 Spring 2012 11U 46/60
S396 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AA
S397 Spring 2012 11U 50/70 AAA
S398 Spring 2012 12U 46/60
S399 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 A
S400 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AA
S401 Spring 2012 12U 50/70 AAA
S402 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 A
S403 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AA
S404 Spring 2012 13U 60/90 AAA
S405 Spring 2012 14U A
S406 Spring 2012 14U AA
S407 Spring 2012 14U AAA
S408 Spring 2012 8U A
S409 Spring 2012 8U AA
S410 Spring 2012 9U A
S411 Spring 2012 9U AA
S412 Spring 2012 High School Junior Varsity
S413 Spring 2013 10U A Mazzone Division
S414 Spring 2013 10U A Perlozzo Division
S415 Spring 2013 10U AA
S416 Spring 2013 11U 46/60
S417 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AA
S418 Spring 2013 11U 50/70 AAA
S419 Spring 2013 12U 46/60
S420 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 A
S421 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AA
S422 Spring 2013 12U 50/70 AAA
S423 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 A
S424 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Mazzone Division
S425 Spring 2013 13U 60/90 AA Perlozzo Division
S426 Spring 2013 14U A
S427 Spring 2013 14U AA Hurdle Division
S428 Spring 2013 14U AA Mazzone Division
S429 Spring 2013 14U AA Perlozzo Division
S430 Spring 2013 8U A Mazzone Division
S431 Spring 2013 8U A Perlozzo Division
S432 Spring 2013 8U AA
S433 Spring 2013 9U Mazzone Division
S434 Spring 2013 9U Perlozzo Division
S435 Spring 2013 High School JV
S436 Spring 2014 10U A
S437 Spring 2014 10U AA Mazzone Division
S438 Spring 2014 10U AA Perlozzo Division
S439 Spring 2014 10U AAA Original
S440 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Original
S441 Spring 2014 11U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S442 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 A
S443 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AA
S444 Spring 2014 11U 50/70 AAA
S445 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Original
S446 Spring 2014 12U 46/60 A-AA Revised
S447 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 A
S448 Spring 2014 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S449 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 A
S450 Spring 2014 13U 60/90 AA
S451 Spring 2014 14U A
S452 Spring 2014 14U AA
S453 Spring 2014 14U AAA
S454 Spring 2014 8U A Mazzone Division
S455 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Original
S456 Spring 2014 8U A Perlozzo Division Revised
S457 Spring 2014 8U AA
S458 Spring 2014 9U A
S459 Spring 2014 9U AA
S460 Spring 2014 High School
S461 Spring 2015 10U A - Original
S462 Spring 2015 10U A - REVISED
S463 Spring 2015 10U AA
S464 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 A
S465 Spring 2015 11U 46/60 AA
S466 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S467 Spring 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S468 Spring 2015 12U 46/60
S469 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 A
S470 Spring 2015 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S471 Spring 2015 13U 50/70
S472 Spring 2015 13U 50/70 - ORIGINAL
S473 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 A
S474 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AA
S475 Spring 2015 13U 60/90 AAA
S476 Spring 2015 14U Mazzone Division
S477 Spring 2015 14U Perlozzo Division
S478 Spring 2015 16U Original w/ Bigs
S479 Spring 2015 16U PBI-BIGS
S480 Spring 2015 8U A
S481 Spring 2015 9U A
S482 Spring 2015 9U AA
S483 Spring 2016 10U A Mazzone Division
S484 Spring 2016 10U A Perlozzo Division
S485 Spring 2016 10U AA
S486 Spring 2016 11U 46/60
S487 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 A
S488 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AA
S489 Spring 2016 11U 50/70 AAA
S490 Spring 2016 12U 46/60
S491 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 A
S492 Spring 2016 12U 50/70 AA
S493 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 A
S494 Spring 2016 13U 60/90 AA
S495 Spring 2016 14U A
S496 Spring 2016 14U AA
S497 Spring 2016 8U
S498 Spring 2016 9U
S499 Spring/Summer 2010 14U Majors
S500 Summer 2006 14U
S501 Summer 2007 10U
S502 Summer 2007 11U
S503 Summer 2007 12U 50/70
S504 Summer 2007 14U
S505 Summer 2007 9U
S506 Summer 2008 12U 50/70
S507 Summer 2008 13U
S508 Summer 2008 14U
S509 Summer 2008 High School
S510 Summer 2008 High School Revised
S511 Summer 2009 10U AAA
S512 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Original
S513 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 AAA Revised
S514 Summer 2009 12U 50/70 Majors Original
S515 Summer 2009 12U Majors Original
S516 Summer 2009 13U Elite original schedule
S517 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised
S518 Summer 2009 13U Elite Revised 2
S519 Summer 2009 8U AAA
S520 Summer 2009 9U AAA
S521 Summer 2009 High School Majors
S522 Summer 2010 10U AA
S523 Summer 2010 11U 50/70
S524 Summer 2010 13U AA
S525 Summer 2010 13U-14U Original
S526 Summer 2010 14U AA
S527 Summer 2010 18U Elite
S528 Summer 2010 8/9/U A
S529 Summer 2010 9U AA
S530 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity
S531 Summer 2010 High School Junior Varsity - original
S532 Summer 2010 High School Varsity
S533 Summer 2011 11U 46/60
S534 Summer 2011 12U 50/70
S535 Summer 2011 13U 60/90
S536 Summer 2011 18U Elite
S537 Summer 2011 8U
S538 Summer 2011 9U
S539 Summer 2011 High School JV
S540 Summer 2011 High School Varsity
S541 Summer 2012 10U
S542 Summer 2012 11U 50/70
S543 Summer 2012 12U 50/70
S544 Summer 2012 13U AAA
S545 Summer 2012 13U A-AA
S546 Summer 2012 14U
S547 Summer 2012 18U Elite
S548 Summer 2012 8U
S549 Summer 2012 9U
S550 Summer 2012 High School JV
S551 Summer 2012 High School Varsity
S552 Summer 2013 10/11U 46/60 - Revised
S553 Summer 2013 10U/11U 46/60 - Original
S554 Summer 2013 11U 50/70
S555 Summer 2013 12U 50/70 - Revised
S556 Summer 2013 13U
S557 Summer 2013 14U - Original
S558 Summer 2013 14U - Revised
S559 Summer 2013 8U A - Original
S560 Summer 2013 8U AA - Original
S561 Summer 2013 8U Division - Revised
S562 Summer 2013 9U - Revised
S563 Summer 2013 High School JV
S564 Summer 2013 High School Varsity
S565 Summer 2014 10U AA - Original
S566 Summer 2014 10U AA - Revised
S567 Summer 2014 10U AAA
S568 Summer 2014 11-12U 46/60
S569 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 A
S570 Summer 2014 12U 50/70 AAA
S571 Summer 2014 13U
S572 Summer 2014 14U
S573 Summer 2014 16U
S574 Summer 2014 18U
S575 Summer 2014 8U
S576 Summer 2014 9U - Original
S577 Summer 2014 9U - Revised
S578 Summer 2015 10U
S579 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S580 Summer 2015 11U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S581 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Mazzone Division
S582 Summer 2015 12U 50/70 Perlozzo Division
S583 Summer 2015 13 AA
S584 Summer 2015 13U A
S585 Summer 2015 13U AAA - 14U
S586 Summer 2015 16U
S587 Summer 2015 18U
S588 Summer 2015 8U
S589 Summer 2015 9U A
S590 Summer 2015 9U AA
S591 Summer 2016 10U
S592 Summer 2016 11/12U 50/70
S593 Summer 2016 12U 50/70 AA-AAA
S594 Summer 2016 13U
S595 Summer 2016 14U Mazzone Division
S596 Summer 2016 14U Perlozzo Division
S597 Summer 2016 18U
S598 Summer 2016 8U

Monday, June 15, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U PBI Eagles at 13U PBI Eagles White
Wednesday, June 17, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
Thursday, June 18, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U B&B Troopers at 13U PBI Eagles White
Friday, June 19, 2009
1:00 pm S518 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles White
Monday, June 22, 2009
6:00 pm S515 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S514 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S517 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles White
Tuesday, June 23, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles White
Thursday, June 25, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S518 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S517 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
Wednesday, July 1, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
Monday, July 6, 2009
6:00 pm S515 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
Tuesday, July 7, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S518 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U PBI Eagles White
Thursday, July 9, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S517 13U Teaneck Terminators at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
Monday, July 13, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U PBI Eagles White
Wednesday, July 15, 2009
6:00 pm S514 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S518 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U Fairfield Pirates at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S517 13U NJ Mariners South at 13U PBI Eagles White
Monday, July 20, 2009
6:00 pm S517 13U B&B Troopers at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S518 13U Ramapo Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Hawks
Thursday, July 23, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U South Rockland Blue Storm at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S515 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
6:00 pm S517 13U Jersey Bulldogs at 13U PBI Eagles White
6:00 pm S514 12U Ramapo Rangers at 12U NJ Hawks
Monday, July 27, 2009
6:00 pm S518 13U PBI Eagles at 13U PBI Eagles White
Sunday, March 28, 2010
1:00 pm S369 9U Hillsdale Hawks Gold at 9U Clarkstown Stars
2:00 pm S363 13U Pearl River Yankees at 13U Orange County Crusaders
Sunday, April 11, 2010
1:00 pm S358 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S363 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 18, 2010
1:00 pm S369 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U Clarkstown Stars
2:00 pm S363 13U Bergen Predators at 13U Orange County Crusaders
Sunday, April 25, 2010
1:00 pm S358 11U Jersey Bandits at 11U Englewood Raiders
3:00 pm S363 13U Rutherford Babe Ruth at 13U PBI Eagles
Sunday, May 2, 2010
2:00 pm S363 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Orange County Crusaders
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1:00 pm S358 11U Glen Rock Panthers 50/70 at 11U Englewood Raiders
Sunday, May 16, 2010
1:00 pm S358 11U Paramus Spartans - Donworth at 11U Englewood Raiders
1:00 pm S369 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U Clarkstown Stars
2:00 pm S363 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 13U Orange County Crusaders
Tuesday, June 8, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U NJ Cardinals
Saturday, June 12, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Pro Swing at 18U NJ Cardinals
Thursday, June 17, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U NJ Cardinals
Tuesday, June 22, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Indians at 18U NJ Cardinals
6:00 pm S525 14U Rockland Wildcats at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Wednesday, June 23, 2010
6:00 pm S524 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S526 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, June 24, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U PBI Eagles at 18U NJ Cardinals
6:00 pm S526 13U Morris County Cubs at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S524 13U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 13U PBI Eagles
Saturday, June 26, 2010
1:00 pm S527 18U Lefty's at 18U NJ Cardinals
Tuesday, June 29, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U Fort Lee at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Wednesday, June 30, 2010
6:00 pm S525 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, July 1, 2010
6:00 pm S525 14U NJ Nationals at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S526 14U Rockland Wildcats at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S524 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, July 7, 2010
6:00 pm S525 14U Franklin Lakes Rangers at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Monday, July 12, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U Ramapo Rangers at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Wednesday, July 14, 2010
6:00 pm S525 14U Rockland Wildcats at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, July 15, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U NJ Patriots at 13U Piermont PAL Yankees
6:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U NJ Cardinals
Tuesday, July 20, 2010
6:00 pm S525 13U RV/OT Tigers at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, July 22, 2010
6:00 pm S526 14U New Milford Knights at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S524 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 26, 2010
6:00 pm S524 13U RV/OT Tigers at 13U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 27, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Twins at 18U Indians
6:00 pm S527 18U Bergen Catholic at 18U Pro Swing
Wednesday, July 28, 2010
6:00 pm S527 18U Wladyka Baseball at 18U NJ Cardinals
Sunday, September 12, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Nutley Diamondbacks at JV - River Vale Ravens
1:00 pm S101 12U Hardball NY at 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S108 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S110 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 19, 2010
1:00 pm S98 11U Ramapo Rangers at 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S109 JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds at JV - River Vale Ravens
3:00 pm S109 JV - PC Crush at JV - PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 26, 2010
1:00 pm S101 12U Ridgewood Rangers at 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S109 JV - Hillsdale Hawks at JV - River Vale Ravens
Sunday, October 3, 2010
1:00 pm S104 13U Paramus - Tozzi at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S105 14U Fair Lawn Cutters at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S98 11U Clarkstown Stars Gold at 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S108 9U Ridgewood Raiders at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 10, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Northern Valley Rakers at JV - River Vale Ravens
1:00 pm S101 12U Hudson Valley Renegades at 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S110 HS - Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at HS - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S108 9U Hardball NY at 9U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 17, 2010
1:00 pm S98 11U Jersey Jaguars at 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S105 14U West Nyack Warriors at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 24, 2010
1:00 pm S108 9U Ramapo Rampage at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S105 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U Fair Lawn Cutters
1:00 pm S101 12U Englewood Raiders at 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds
Sunday, October 31, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Bergen Swamp Rats at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S110 HS - Bergen Swamp Rats at HS - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S109 JV - PC Crush at JV - Hardball NY 1
1:00 pm S105 14U Teaneck TBO at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S98 11U Nutley SlayerZ at 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S109 JV - South Rockland Blue Storm at JV - Hardball NY 2
Sunday, November 7, 2010
1:00 pm S109 JV - Ramapo Rangers at JV - South Rockland Blue Storm
Sunday, April 3, 2011
1:00 pm S381 13U Wayne Warriors at 13U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S387 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S268 13U Ridgewood Rebels at 13U Norwood Spartans
Sunday, April 17, 2011
1:00 pm S381 13U Wyckoff Raiders at 13U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S387 8U Washington Twp Falcons at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S268 13U Fair Lawn Cutters at 13U Norwood Spartans
Sunday, May 8, 2011
1:00 pm S381 13U Glen Rock Panthers AA at 13U Ridgewood Raiders
1:00 pm S268 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds Black at 13U Norwood Spartans
Sunday, May 22, 2011
9:00 am S372 10U NJ Rocz at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S268 13U Glen Rock Panthers at 13U Norwood Spartans
1:00 pm S387 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S381 13U Franklin Lakes War Eagles at 13U Ridgewood Raiders
Tuesday, June 14, 2011
6:00 pm S535 13U Piermont PAL Yankees at 13U Rockland Rampage
6:00 pm S537 8U West Milford Talons at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
6:00 pm S539 JV - Hudson Valley Renegades at JV - PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 16, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Maywood Rockhounds at JV - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 21, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U Haworth at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
6:00 pm S535 13U Closter Titans at 13U Rockland Rampage
Wednesday, June 22, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Norwood Chiefs at JV - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, June 28, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Northern Valley Lightning at JV - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S537 8U New City Generals at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
6:00 pm S535 13U Pearl River Nationals at 13U Rockland Rampage
Thursday, June 30, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Lefty's Lightning at JV - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 5, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U Washington Twp Falcons at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
6:00 pm S535 13U PBI Eagles at 13U Rockland Rampage
Thursday, July 7, 2011
6:00 pm S535 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Rockland Rampage
Tuesday, July 12, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - PBI Eagles Black at JV - PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S537 8U PBI Eagles at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Thursday, July 14, 2011
6:00 pm S535 13U Harrington Park Padres at 13U Rockland Rampage
6:00 pm S539 JV - Suffern Titans at JV - PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 19, 2011
6:00 pm S537 8U West Milford Talons at 8U PBI Eagles Blue
Wednesday, July 20, 2011
6:00 pm S539 JV - Ramapo Rangers at JV - PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 11, 2011
1:00 pm S127 9U Midland Park Panthers at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S128 JV - North Haledon Reds at JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S129 HS - Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S124 14U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 14U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 18, 2011
1:00 pm S115 12U Little Ferry at 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers
1:00 pm S129 HS - Bergen Swamp Rats Red at HS - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S126 9U Ringwood Raptors at 9U Glen Rock Panthers
Sunday, September 25, 2011
1:00 pm S123 14U Westwood Cardinals at 14U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S118 12U Norwood Chiefs at 12U Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders
1:00 pm S127 9U Waldwick Warriors at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S124 14U Piermont PAL Yankees at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S128 JV - Northern Valley Demarest at JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds
Sunday, October 2, 2011
1:00 pm S129 HS - Livingston Knights at HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S112 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S115 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers
1:00 pm S123 14U Norwood Spartans at 14U NJ Naturals
Sunday, October 9, 2011
1:00 pm S124 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S118 12U LockedIn Baseball at 12U Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders
1:00 pm S126 9U Paramus Spartans at 9U Glen Rock Panthers
Sunday, October 16, 2011
1:00 pm S129 HS - Jersey Seminoles Garnet at HS - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S128 JV - Fair Lawn Cutters at JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S117 12U NJ Naturals at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S127 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S123 14U Oradell Hawks at 14U NJ Naturals
Sunday, October 23, 2011
1:00 pm S123 14U River Vale Ravens at 14U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S129 HS - Waldwick Warriors at HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S115 12U West Milford Dynamite at 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers
1:00 pm S124 14U Rockland Rampage at 14U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S127 9U Clarkstown Stars Red at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S126 9U Clarkstown Stars Black at 9U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S125 8U Hillsdale Hawks at 8U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 30, 2011
1:00 pm S129 HS - Bergen Swamp Rats Black at HS - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S112 10U NJ Naturals at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S129 HS - NJ Naturals at HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds
1:00 pm S115 12U Glen Rock Panthers at 12U Woodcliff Lake Lakers
Sunday, November 6, 2011
1:00 pm S126 9U Waldwick Warriors at 9U Glen Rock Panthers
1:00 pm S118 12U NJ Rocz at 12U Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders
Sunday, March 25, 2012
1:00 pm S412 JV - NY Heat at JV - Northern Valley Lightning
1:00 pm S400 12U Montvale Vipers at 12U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S405 14U North Haledon Reds at 14U St. Nicholas Wyckoff
1:00 pm S406 14U Ridgewood Raiders at 14U Closter Spartans AA
1:00 pm S407 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Wladyka Baseball American
1:00 pm S403 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U West Nyack Warriors
1:00 pm S411 9U Pearl River Yankees at 9U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S409 8U Palisades-Sparkill at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S398 12U Ridgewood Rangers at 12U Hasbrouck Heights - Verizon Wireless
1:00 pm S401 12U NJ Vipers at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
Sunday, April 1, 2012
1:00 pm S404 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Titans Baseball Club - Silver
1:00 pm S401 12U Norwood Chiefs at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
1:00 pm S406 14U Wyckoff Raiders at 14U Closter Spartans AA
1:00 pm S412 JV - Clarkstown Stars at JV - Northern Valley Lightning
1:00 pm S405 14U Closter Spartans A at 14U St. Nicholas Wyckoff
1:00 pm S394 10U Ridgewood Raiders at 10U Sparta Xpress
Sunday, April 15, 2012
1:00 pm S407 14U Piermont PAL Yankees at 14U Wladyka Baseball American
1:00 pm S403 13U PBI Eagles at 13U West Nyack Warriors
1:00 pm S398 12U Piermont Yankees - Chris at 12U Hasbrouck Heights - Verizon Wireless
1:00 pm S409 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S397 11U Frozen Ropes Black at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 22, 2012
1:00 pm S411 9U Maywood AA at 9U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S404 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U Titans Baseball Club - Silver
1:00 pm S400 12U LockedIn Baseball at 12U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S407 14U Hudson Valley Renegades at 14U Wladyka Baseball American
1:00 pm S403 13U Harrington Park at 13U PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S404 13U Titans Baseball Club - Silver at 13U Rutherford Rakers
Sunday, April 29, 2012
1:00 pm S394 10U WEDC Warriors at 10U Sparta Xpress
1:00 pm S412 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - Northern Valley Lightning
1:00 pm S412 JV - Bergen Swamp Rats at JV - Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S409 8U Woodcliff Lake Lakers AA at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S405 14U Ramsey Gold at 14U St. Nicholas Wyckoff
1:00 pm S397 11U Clarkstown Renegades at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S398 12U Hillsdale Hawks at 12U Hasbrouck Heights - Verizon Wireless
1:00 pm S403 13U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 13U West Nyack Warriors
1:00 pm S401 12U NJ Bandits at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
Sunday, May 6, 2012
1:00 pm S401 12U Frozen Ropes Rockies Black at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
1:00 pm S403 13U Park Ridge Owls at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S411 9U PBI Eagles at 9U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S406 14U Hillsdale Hawks at 14U Closter Spartans AA
1:00 pm S400 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S405 14U Clifton Vipers at 14U St. Nicholas Wyckoff
1:00 pm S394 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Sparta Xpress
Sunday, May 13, 2012
1:00 pm S411 9U River Vale Rampage at 9U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S409 8U New City Generals at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S397 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S398 12U Sloatsburg Pirates at 12U Hasbrouck Heights - Verizon Wireless
1:00 pm S407 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Wladyka Baseball American
Sunday, May 20, 2012
1:00 pm S394 10U Hudson Valley Renegades at 10U Sparta Xpress
1:00 pm S404 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Titans Baseball Club - Silver
1:00 pm S412 JV - PBI Eagles at JV - Northern Valley Lightning
1:00 pm S400 12U Ridgewood Rebels at 12U NJ Naturals
1:00 pm S403 13U River Vale Rage at 13U West Nyack Warriors
1:00 pm S403 13U Rockland Vipers at 13U PBI Eagles
Sunday, June 3, 2012
1:00 pm S394 10U Bergen Bobcats at 10U Sparta Xpress
1:00 pm S401 12U Ramsey Renegades at 12U Rutherford Rakers 50/70
1:00 pm S409 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S403 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Rockland Vipers
Tuesday, June 12, 2012
6:00 pm S544 13U NJ Juggernauts at 13U Iron Horse Nation
6:00 pm S548 8U West Milford Talons at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
6:00 pm S545 13U Congers Crusaders at 13U Stony Point Mermen
Wednesday, June 13, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - PBI Stealth
Thursday, June 14, 2012
6:00 pm S549 9U Rutherford Rakers at 8U PBI Eagles Red
7:00 pm S546 14U Locked In Baseball at 14U Rockland Rangers
Tuesday, June 19, 2012
6:00 pm S545 13U Locked In Baseball at 13U Stony Point Mermen
6:00 pm S551 HS - North Jersey Eagles at HS - PBI Stealth
6:00 pm S544 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U Iron Horse Nation
Wednesday, June 20, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Hudson Valley Renegades at HS - PBI Stealth
Thursday, June 21, 2012
6:00 pm S548 8U Clarkstown Stars White at 8U MW Baseball
6:00 pm S549 9U Closter Spartans at 8U PBI Eagles Red
Tuesday, June 26, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Dumont Huskies at HS - PBI Stealth
6:00 pm S546 14U Bergenfield Rebels at 14U Rockland Rangers
Thursday, June 28, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - PBI Stealth
6:00 pm S545 13U Closter Spartans at 13U Stony Point Mermen
6:00 pm S548 8U River Edge at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
6:00 pm S549 9U PBI Eagles at 8U PBI Eagles Red
Tuesday, July 3, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - PBI Stealth
6:00 pm S544 13U Jersey Seminoles at 13U Iron Horse Nation
Thursday, July 5, 2012
6:00 pm S548 8U Paramus Spartans A at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
6:00 pm S551 HS - Ridgewood Blazers at HS - PBI Stealth
Monday, July 9, 2012
6:00 pm S546 14U New Jersey Angels at 14U Rockland Rangers
6:00 pm S545 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 13U Stony Point Mermen
Tuesday, July 10, 2012
6:00 pm S549 9U Washington Twp Falcons at 8U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S546 14U NJ Naturals at 14U Rockland Rangers
6:00 pm S544 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Iron Horse Nation
Wednesday, July 11, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Old Tappan at HS - PBI Stealth
Thursday, July 12, 2012
6:00 pm S544 13U Teaneck Titans at 13U Iron Horse Nation
6:00 pm S545 13U Rockland Vipers at 13U Stony Point Mermen
Monday, July 16, 2012
6:00 pm S549 9U West Milford Talons at 8U PBI Eagles Red
Tuesday, July 17, 2012
6:00 pm S546 14U Jersey Seminoles at 14U Rockland Rangers
6:00 pm S544 13U NJ Juggernauts at 13U Iron Horse Nation
6:00 pm S548 8U Pearl River Yankees at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
Wednesday, July 18, 2012
6:00 pm S551 HS - Rockland Boulders 17 at HS - PBI Stealth
Thursday, July 19, 2012
6:00 pm S549 9U Pequannock Storm at 8U PBI Eagles Red
6:00 pm S545 13U Verona Barnstormers at 13U Stony Point Mermen
6:00 pm S548 8U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 8U Clarkstown Stars White
7:00 pm S546 14U Piermont PAL Yankees at 14U Rockland Rangers
Wednesday, July 25, 2012
6:00 pm S545 13U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 13U Rockland Vipers
Sunday, September 9, 2012
1:00 pm S149 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S139 13U Sacred Family Baseball Academy - A at 13U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S132 11U Englewood Raiders at 11U Closter Spartans White
1:00 pm S148 JV - Dumont Huskies at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S130 10U Glen Rock Black at 10U HHB Rookies
Sunday, September 16, 2012
1:00 pm S147 9U Rutherford Rebels at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S144 14U Wladyka Baseball at 14U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S146 9U Fort Lee National at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S141 13U Legit Baseball Club at 13U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S140 13U Warwick Knights at 13U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 23, 2012
1:00 pm S132 11U New City Generals at 11U Closter Spartans White
1:00 pm S149 HS - Clarkstown Stars at HS - Legit Baseball Club
Sunday, September 30, 2012
1:00 pm S141 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S140 13U Bergen Express at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S139 13U Montclair Blue at 13U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S146 9U Closter Spartans at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S144 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S130 10U Ramsey Blue at 10U HHB Rookies
3:00 pm S141 13U PPS Fighters at 13U Rutherford Rakers
3:00 pm S139 13U Ridgewood Rebels at 13U Montclair Blue
Sunday, October 7, 2012
1:00 pm S132 11U River Vale Royals at 11U Closter Spartans White
1:00 pm S148 JV - NJ Eagles at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S149 HS - Reyes-Ortiz Baseball at HS - Legit Baseball Club
Sunday, October 14, 2012
1:00 pm S140 13U Sacred Family Baseball Acdemy - AA at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S147 9U New City Generals at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S144 14U Rutherford Rakers - AAA at 14U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S146 9U Hillsdale Hawks at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S130 10U Teaneck TBO at 10U HHB Rookies
Sunday, October 21, 2012
1:00 pm S146 9U River Vale Rangers at 9U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S139 13U Hillsdale Hawks at 13U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S132 11U Paramus Spartans 46/60 at 11U Closter Spartans White
1:00 pm S148 JV - Sacred Family Baseball Academy at JV - Closter Spartans
1:00 pm S149 HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball at HS - Legit Baseball Club
Sunday, October 28, 2012
1:00 pm S140 13U Norwood Chiefs at 13U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S147 9U Clarkstown Stars at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S141 13U Locked In Expos at 13U PPS Fighters
Sunday, November 4, 2012
1:00 pm S144 14U Locked In Expos at 14U PPS Fighters
Sunday, November 11, 2012
1:00 pm S148 JV - NJ Trojans at JV - Rockland Vipers
1:00 pm S147 9U Teaneck TBO at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S141 13U Rutherford Rakers at 13U PPS Fighters
1:00 pm S149 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - North Jersey Eagles
1:00 pm S144 14U NJ Juggernauts at 14U NY Cobras
Sunday, November 18, 2012
1:00 pm S148 JV - Piermont Yankees at JV - Rockland Vipers
Sunday, March 24, 2013
1:00 pm S423 13U River Dell Hawks at 13U New City Generals
1:00 pm S434 9U Pearl River Yankees at 9U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S417 11U Paramus Spartans at 11U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S427 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U Rutherford Rakers - AA
1:00 pm S425 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Clifton Lightning
Saturday, March 30, 2013
3:30 pm S421 12U Belleville Batmen at 12U Clifton Lightning
Sunday, April 7, 2013
1:00 pm S418 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U WEDC
1:00 pm S435 JV - Closter Spartans at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S419 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 12U Teels Rooks
1:00 pm S426 14U North Haledon Reds at 14U Verona Baseball
1:00 pm S414 10U Ridgewood Ravens at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S432 8U Monroe-Woodbury Lightning at 8U North Jersey Thunder
Sunday, April 14, 2013
1:00 pm S425 13U Warwick Knights at 13U Clifton Lightning
1:00 pm S417 11U Montclair Bulldogs at 11U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S427 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Rutherford Rakers - AA
1:00 pm S434 9U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 9U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S423 13U Ridgewood Rebels at 13U New City Generals
1:00 pm S418 11U PBI Eagles at 11U WEDC
Sunday, April 21, 2013
1:00 pm S414 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S428 14U Harrington Park Padres at 14U Emerson Bandits
1:00 pm S435 JV - Panther Baseball Club at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S426 14U Wanaque Knights at 14U Verona Baseball
1:00 pm S432 8U Norwood Spartans at 8U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S418 11U Sparta Venom at 11U WEDC
1:00 pm S427 14U NJ Juggernauts at 14U Rutherford Rakers - AA
1:00 pm S424 13U Waldwick Warriors at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, April 28, 2013
1:00 pm S419 12U Washington Twp Cardinals - Imbarrato at 12U Teels Rooks
1:00 pm S434 9U New City Generals White at 9U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S425 13U Bergen Bulls at 13U Clifton Lightning
1:00 pm S423 13U W-W Cardinals at 13U New City Generals
1:00 pm S414 10U HHB Rookies at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S421 12U Hillsdale Hawks AA at 12U Clifton Lightning
Sunday, May 5, 2013
1:00 pm S435 JV - Rockland Rockets at JV - PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S417 11U Bergen County Rangers at 11U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S424 13U Oakland Braves AA at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S428 14U Midland Park Panthers at 14U Emerson Bandits
Sunday, May 12, 2013
1:00 pm S426 14U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 14U Verona Baseball
1:00 pm S427 14U Wladyka Baseball American at 14U Rutherford Rakers - AA
1:00 pm S428 14U Hillsdale Hawks at 14U Emerson Bandits
1:00 pm S419 12U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 12U Teels Rooks
1:00 pm S414 10U Fair Lawn Cutters at 10U Montclair Bulldogs
1:00 pm S425 13U Orangetown Mustangs at 13U Clifton Lightning
1:00 pm S421 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U Clifton Lightning
1:00 pm S432 8U New City Generals Blue at 8U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S423 13U River Vale Ravens at 13U New City Generals
Sunday, May 19, 2013
1:00 pm S428 14U Bloomfield Bombers at 14U Emerson Bandits
1:00 pm S417 11U New City Generals Blue at 11U Halligans Baseball
1:00 pm S418 11U Ridgewood Raiders at 11U WEDC
1:00 pm S434 9U Nanuet Knights Gold at 9U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S424 13U Norwood Chiefs at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S426 14U Oradell Hawks at 14U Verona Baseball
1:00 pm S435 JV - Suffern Hawks at JV - PBI Eagles
Sunday, June 2, 2013
1:00 pm S419 12U Bloomfield National at 12U Teels Rooks
1:00 pm S432 8U Frozen Ropes Rockies at 8U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S414 10U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 10U Orange County Cal Ripken Warriors
1:00 pm S427 14U Rutherford Rakers - AA at 14U NJ Extreme
1:00 pm S426 14U Verona Baseball at 14U North Haledon Reds
Sunday, June 9, 2013
1:00 pm S427 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U NJ Extreme
Tuesday, June 18, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Fielder's Choice Baseball at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S552 10U NJ Rocz at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S556 13U Clarkstown Stars at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S553 10U NJ Rocz at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S562 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Teel Ravens
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Thursday, June 20, 2013
6:00 pm S557 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S563 JV - Englewood Cliffs Hawks at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S554 11U Stingrays at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S555 12U Englewood Raiders at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S558 14U Northern Valley Blackhawks at 14U Teel Ravens American
Tuesday, June 25, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S556 13U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S552 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S553 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S562 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S564 HS - Dumont Huskies at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Thursday, June 27, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Mahwah Thunderbirds at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S557 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S555 11U Bergen Express at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S558 14U Bergen Swamp Rats at 14U Teel Ravens American
Monday, July 1, 2013
6:00 pm S564 HS - Suffern Titans at HS - North Jersey Warriors
6:00 pm S558 14U Teaneck Titans at 14U Teel Ravens American
Tuesday, July 2, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Parsippany at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S553 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S554 11U New City Generals Silver at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S552 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Teel Ravens
Wednesday, July 3, 2013
6:00 pm S564 HS - Mahwah Thunderbirds at HS - North Jersey Warriors
6:00 pm S555 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S556 13U North Jersey Xtreme at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S557 14U Englewood Raiders at 14U Teel Ravens American
Monday, July 8, 2013
1:00 pm S563 JV - PBI Junior Blue at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles 18U at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Tuesday, July 9, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U Teel Ravens Nationals at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S552 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S553 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U Teel Ravens
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Piermont Yankees at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S562 9U Bloomfield National at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S555 12U NJ Juggernauts at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S564 HS - Old Tappan at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Thursday, July 11, 2013
6:00 pm S557 14U NY Boulders Prospects at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S558 14U NY Boulders Prospects at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S554 11U North Jersey Xtreme at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
Monday, July 15, 2013
1:00 pm S563 JV - DePaul Spartans at JV - Closter Spartans
Tuesday, July 16, 2013
6:00 pm S553 11U Hasbrouck Heights Heat at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S555 12U NJ Vipers at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S557 14U Congers Crusaders at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S564 HS - Fielder's Choice Baseball at HS - North Jersey Warriors
6:00 pm S562 9U Closter Spartans at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S558 14U Congers Crusaders at 14U Teel Ravens American
Wednesday, July 17, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - PBI Eagles at JV - Closter Spartans
Thursday, July 18, 2013
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S564 HS - North Jersey Eagles Junior Elite at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Monday, July 22, 2013
6:00 pm S552 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Teel Ravens
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
6:00 pm S554 11U NJ Rocz at 11U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S552 10U NJ Rocz at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S553 10U NJ Rocz at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S562 9U Bloomfield National at 9U Teel Ravens
Wednesday, July 24, 2013
6:00 pm S563 JV - Pearl River Nationals at JV - Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S564 HS - PBI Eagles at HS - North Jersey Warriors
Thursday, July 25, 2013
6:00 pm S555 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S562 9U West Milford Talons at 9U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S557 14U NJ Rocz at 14U Teel Ravens American
6:00 pm S556 13U Oakland Braves at 13U Closter Spartans
6:00 pm S558 14U NJ Rocz at 14U Teel Ravens American
Tuesday, July 30, 2013
6:00 pm S555 11U Bergen Express at 12U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S564 HS - Old Tappan at HS - North Jersey Warriors
6:00 pm S556 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U PBI Eagles Blue
Sunday, March 23, 2014
1:00 pm S448 12U North Haledon Reds at 12U Woodvale Vultures
1:00 pm S440 11U Northern Valley Junior Norsemen at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S443 11U PBI Eagles Blue at 11U NJ Phenom
Sunday, March 30, 2014
1:00 pm S457 8U Paramus Spartans AA at 8U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S441 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S437 10U Piermont PAL Yankees at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S458 9U Oakland Braves at 9U New City Generals Gray
Sunday, April 6, 2014
1:00 pm S444 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S448 12U Clarkstown Stars Red at 12U Woodvale Vultures
1:00 pm S457 8U NJ Phenom at 8U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S440 11U Ramsey Gold at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S443 11U New City Generals Blue at 11U NJ Phenom
Sunday, April 13, 2014
1:00 pm S437 10U Grizzlies Baseball at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S441 11U Montvale Gators at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S457 8U Hit & Run Outlaws at 8U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S458 9U North Haledon Reds at 9U New City Generals Gray
Sunday, April 27, 2014
1:00 pm S440 11U HHB Rookies at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S460 18U Ridgewood Black Sox at 18U Suffern Hawks
1:00 pm S448 12U New City Generals Blue at 12U Woodvale Vultures
Sunday, May 4, 2014
1:00 pm S443 11U Piermont PAL Yankees at 11U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S437 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S458 9U Rutherford Rebels at 9U New City Generals Gray
1:00 pm S441 11U HHB Rookies at 11U Teel Rooks
Sunday, May 11, 2014
11:00 am S443 11U Wyckoff Raiders at 11U NJ Phenom
1:00 pm S448 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Woodvale Vultures
1:00 pm S460 18U Dumont at 18U NJ Spartans
1:00 pm S440 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Teel Rooks
Sunday, May 18, 2014
1:00 pm S458 9U HHB Rookies at 9U New City Generals Gray
1:00 pm S457 8U Paramus Spartans AA at 8U New City Generals Blue
1:00 pm S441 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U Teel Rooks
1:00 pm S437 10U Jimmys Boys at 10U NJ Phenom
Sunday, June 1, 2014
1:00 pm S460 18U PBI Eagles at 18U NJ Spartans
Sunday, June 15, 2014
1:00 pm S448 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Clarkstown Stars Black
Monday, June 16, 2014
6:00 pm S570 12U Bergen Express at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
Tuesday, June 17, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U Old Tappan at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S575 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S568 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 11U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S569 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 11U PBI Eagles
Wednesday, June 18, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U Boulders Prospect Club at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S572 14U PBI Eagles at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, June 19, 2014
6:00 pm S567 10U Bloomfield National at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S573 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S576 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Phenom Baseball
Monday, June 23, 2014
6:00 pm S572 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S570 12U Clarkstown Stars Red at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S569 12U Montclair Bulldogs at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S575 8U Teel Rooks at 8U New Jersey Cubs
Tuesday, June 24, 2014
6:00 pm S568 12U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 11U Teel Rooks
Wednesday, June 25, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U NJ Spartans at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S572 14U New City Generals at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, June 26, 2014
6:00 pm S576 9U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 9U Phenom Baseball
6:00 pm S573 15U Clarkstown Stars at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S574 18U PC Pythons at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S567 10U North Jersey Thunder Gold at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S575 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S569 12U Northern Valley Knights at 11U PBI Eagles
Monday, June 30, 2014
6:00 pm S570 12U New City Generals at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
Tuesday, July 1, 2014
6:00 pm S568 12U Lodi Lions at 11U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S567 10U Montclair Bulldogs at 10U Teel Ravens
Wednesday, July 2, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U PBI Eagles at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S577 9U Teel Ravens at 9U New City Generals Gray
Thursday, July 3, 2014
6:00 pm S569 12U Nanuet Knights at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S574 18U NJ Spartans at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S576 9U Teel Ravens at 9U Phenom Baseball
Monday, July 7, 2014
6:00 pm S570 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
Tuesday, July 8, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U Boulders Prospect Club at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S575 8U Little Ferry at 8U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S568 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Teel Rooks
Wednesday, July 9, 2014
6:00 pm S572 14U PBI Eagles at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S567 10U North Jersey Thunder Gold at 10U Teel Ravens
Thursday, July 10, 2014
6:00 pm S576 9U North Jersey Thunder at 9U Phenom Baseball
6:00 pm S574 18U North Jersey Warriors at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S567 10U Frozen Ropes at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S573 16U Boulders Prospect Club at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
Monday, July 14, 2014
6:00 pm S573 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S572 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U Wladyka Baseball
6:00 pm S570 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S569 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S568 12U Ridgefield Park Scarlets at 11U Teel Rooks
Tuesday, July 15, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U North Jersey Thunder at 8U New Jersey Cubs
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S572 14U New City Generals at 14U Wladyka Baseball
Thursday, July 17, 2014
6:00 pm S576 9U New City Generals Gray at 9U Phenom Baseball
6:00 pm S573 16U NJ Spartans at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
6:00 pm S574 18U Old Tappan at 18U PBI Eagles
Monday, July 21, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 8U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S570 12U Bergen Express at 12U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S569 12U Secaucus Patriots at 11U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
6:00 pm S568 12U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 11U Teel Rooks
6:00 pm S573 15U Clarkstown Stars at 16U North Jersey Gamecocks
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
6:00 pm S574 18U PBI Eagles Varsity at 18U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 24, 2014
6:00 pm S567 10U Bloomfield National at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S576 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U Phenom Baseball
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
6:00 pm S575 8U Little Ferry at 8U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S569 11U North Jersey Thunder at 11U New City Generals Blue
Sunday, September 7, 2014
1:00 pm S195 9U Legit Baseball Club at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S182 12U Bergen County Hawks at 12U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S192 18U Bloomfield Bombers at 18U Fielder's Choice
1:00 pm S188 14U Northern Valley Coyotes at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S178 11U PBI Eagles at 11U NJ Renegades - Orange
1:00 pm S191 16U Bloomfield Bengals at 16U Hit & Run Outlaws
Sunday, September 14, 2014
1:00 pm S187 13U Piermont River Hawks at 13U NJ Renegades Black
1:00 pm S190 16U Tenafly Tigers at 16U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S194 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S186 13U Rutherford Dawgs at 13U NJ Renegades Orange
1:00 pm S193 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S182 12U NJ Renegades Orange at 12U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S181 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S189 14U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S179 11U Hit & Run Outlaws at 11U Legit Baseball Club
Sunday, September 21, 2014
1:00 pm S195 9U Rutherford Rebels at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S192 18U Lodi Rams at 18U Fielder's Choice
1:00 pm S187 13U PBI Eagles at 13U NJ Renegades Black
1:00 pm S182 12U New City Generals at 12U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S173 10U Jefferson Lightning at 10U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00 pm S190 16U Clarkstown Stars at 16U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S194 9U New Jersey Cubs at 9U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S193 8U Rockland Elite at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S189 14U Paramus Spartans at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S181 12U Teel Ravens at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S178 11U Northern Valley Coyotes at 11U NJ Renegades - Orange
1:00 pm S188 14U Rutherford Dawgs at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S179 11U Grizzlies Baseball at 11U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S186 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U NJ Renegades Orange
1:00 pm S183 12U Grizzlies Baseball at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S191 16U NJ Prospects at 16U Hit & Run Outlaws
Sunday, October 5, 2014
1:00 pm S189 14U Rutherford Dawgs at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S195 9U Woodbury Wolverines at 9U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S173 10U Teaneck TBO at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S192 18U North Jersey Gamecocks at 18U Fielder's Choice
1:00 pm S182 12U Piermont PAL Yankees at 12U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, October 12, 2014
1:00 pm S193 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S194 9U New City Generals White at 9U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S191 16U In the Zone at 16U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S190 16U New Jersey Falcons at 16U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S188 14U Teaneck Southern at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S186 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U NJ Renegades Orange
1:00 pm S181 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U HHB Rookies
Sunday, October 19, 2014
1:00 pm S178 11U North Jersey Riptide at 11U NJ Renegades - Orange
1:00 pm S189 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S173 10U HHB Rookies at 10U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S195 9U TPA Select at 9U Teel Ravens
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00 pm S193 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S183 12U North Jersey Thunder at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S194 9U Teaneck Southern at 9U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S192 18U Wallington High School at 18U Fielder's Choice
1:00 pm S191 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U Hit & Run Outlaws
1:00 pm S178 11U Teel Ravens at 11U NJ Renegades - Orange
1:00 pm S179 11U NJ Renegades Black at 11U Legit Baseball Club
1:00 pm S188 14U Englewood Raiders at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S187 13U Piermont River Hawks at 13U NJ Renegades Black
1:00 pm S186 13U Pearl River Pirates at 13U NJ Renegades Orange
1:00 pm S181 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U HHB Rookies
Sunday, March 22, 2015
1:00 pm S461 10U Ramsey Gold at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S474 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S476 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S467 11U Stony Point Patriots at 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S480 8U Northern Valley Coyotes at 8U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S478 Team 4 at Team 2
Sunday, March 29, 2015
1:00 pm S461 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S462 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S469 12U Northern Valley Knights at 12U River Vale Rhinos
1:00 pm S463 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S473 13U Montclair Bulldogs at 13U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S470 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S481 9U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 9U RPM Baseball
3:00 pm S462 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens
Saturday, April 4, 2015
1:00 pm S479 16U Montvale Vipers at 16U PBI Eagles
Sunday, April 12, 2015
1:00 pm S475 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U NJ Hurricanes
1:00 pm S474 13U Rockland Elite at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S470 12U North Rockland Bulldogs at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S480 8U Rockland Elite White at 8U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S461 10U Carlstadt at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S467 11U Bergen County Hawks at 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S462 10U Carlstadt at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S478 Team 1 at Team 2
Sunday, April 19, 2015
1:00 pm S463 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S476 14U Paramus Crusaders at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S473 13U Ramsey Blue at 13U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S481 9U Ramsey Gold at 9U RPM Baseball
1:00 pm S469 12U Bergen Bandits at 12U River Vale Rhinos
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1:00 pm S467 11U Rockland Elite White at 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S470 12U Lyndhurst Bears at 12U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S462 10U HHB Rookies at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S474 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S481 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U RPM Baseball
1:00 pm S461 10U HHB Rookies at 10U Teel Ravens
1:00 pm S475 13U Clarkstown Stars Black at 13U NJ Hurricanes
1:00 pm S479 15U 5 Star Academy Navy at 16U PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S475 13U NJ Hurricanes at 13U Clarkstown Stars Black
Sunday, May 3, 2015
1:00 pm S478 16U Piermont Yankees at Team 2
1:00 pm S480 8U Teel Rooks at 8U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S473 13U Woodcliff Lake Lakers at 13U Nanuet Knights
1:00 pm S467 11U Bergen Express at 11U New Jersey Blue Crabs
1:00 pm S463 10U West Nyack Warriors at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S469 12U Old Tappan Knights at 12U River Vale Rhinos
1:30 pm S476 14U PBI Eagles Red at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
Sunday, May 10, 2015
1:00 pm S480 8U Lyndhurst Bears at 8U Ridgewood Rebels
1:00 pm S475 13U Teel Ravens Nationals at 13U NJ Hurricanes
1:00 pm S474 13U Bergen Dodgers at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S478 16U Orangetown Mustangs at Team 2
1:00 pm S463 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, May 17, 2015
1:00 pm S475 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U NJ Hurricanes
1:00 pm S481 9U Sparkill Sparks at 9U RPM Baseball
1:00 pm S469 12U Montvale Gators at 12U River Vale Rhinos
1:00 pm S479 16U Piermont Yankees at 16U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S473 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Nanuet Knights
Sunday, May 31, 2015
1:00 pm S481 9U West Nyack Warriors at 9U Ramsey Gold
1:00 pm S476 14U Tenafly Tigers at 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm
1:00 pm S479 16U Piermont Yankees at 16U Montvale Vipers
1:00 pm S480 8U Rockland Elite White at 8U Nanuet Knights
Tuesday, June 16, 2015
6:00 pm S588 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S590 9U Rockland Elite at 9U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S582 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S586 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S584 13U Montclair Bulldogs at 13U Nanuet Knights
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
Thursday, June 18, 2015
6:00 pm S583 13U Pearl River Pirates at 13U North Jersey Thunder
6:00 pm S586 16U Haverstraw Bandits at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S580 11U Bergen Express Red at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S578 10U New City Generals Gray at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S581 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U NJ Renegades
Tuesday, June 23, 2015
6:00 pm S585 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S582 12U Teel Ravens at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S587 18U Teaneck Hawks at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S578 10U Garfield Thunder at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S590 9U Legit Baseball Club at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
6:00 pm S586 15U Clarkstown Stars at 16U PBI Eagles JV
Thursday, June 25, 2015
6:00 pm S584 13U Muggeo Cardinals at 13U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S583 13U Paramus Spartans at 13U North Jersey Thunder
6:00 pm S581 12U PBI Eagles at 12U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S587 18U Northern Valley Spartans at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S588 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Rockland Elite White
Tuesday, June 30, 2015
6:00 pm S585 14U Dumont at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S582 12U Bergen Bandits at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S590 9U NJ Renegades at 9U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S578 10U Jersey Blue Crabs at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S583 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U North Jersey Thunder
Wednesday, July 1, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Rockland Scorpions at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
Thursday, July 2, 2015
6:00 pm S578 10U Bergen Thunder at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S586 16U NJ Axemen at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S580 11U Clifton Competitors at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S581 12U Red Storm Select at 12U NJ Renegades
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
6:00 pm S582 12U Northern Valley Knights/OT at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S584 13U Clifton at 13U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S580 11U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S583 13U PBI Eagles Blue at 13U North Jersey Thunder
6:00 pm S585 14U NJ Renegades at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S587 18U North Jersey Warriors at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S588 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Rockland Elite White
6:00 pm S590 9U Lyndhurst Bears at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
6:00 pm S586 15U PBI Eagles at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S585 13U Clarkstown Stars Red at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
Thursday, July 9, 2015
6:00 pm S583 13U Teel Ravens Americans at 13U North Jersey Thunder
6:00 pm S581 12U Bergen Express at 12U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S580 11U New City Generals White at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S584 13U West Nyack Warriors at 13U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S587 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
6:00 pm S590 9U PBI Eagles at 9U New Jersey Cubs
6:00 pm S582 12U Northern Valley Knights at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S586 16U Paterson Braves at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S578 10U Bergen Express at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S588 8U Teel Rooks at 8U Rockland Elite White
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Teaneck Hawks at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S586 16U Legit Baseball at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S585 14U Tunnel Vision Swarm at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S588 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Rockland Elite White
Thursday, July 16, 2015
6:00 pm S586 16U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S583 13U Rockland Elite at 13U North Jersey Thunder
6:00 pm S584 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S580 11U Monroe- Woodbury Ravens at 11U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S581 12U Bergen County Rangers at 12U NJ Renegades
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
6:00 pm S587 18U Northern Valley Spartans at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S584 13U Montclair Bulldogs at 13U Nanuet Knights
6:00 pm S585 13U PBI Eagles Red at 13U Teel Ravens Nationals
6:00 pm S582 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Rockland Elite Bull Dogs
6:00 pm S590 9U Rockland Elite at 9U New Jersey Cubs
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
6:00 pm S586 16U Haverstraw Bandits at 16U PBI Eagles JV
6:00 pm S588 7U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Rockland Elite White
Thursday, July 23, 2015
6:00 pm S578 10U New City Generals Gray at 10U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S587 18U Rockland Scorpions at 18U PBI Eagles Varsity
6:00 pm S581 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U NJ Renegades
6:00 pm S580 11U Bloomfield National at 11U PBI Eagles
Sunday, September 13, 2015
1:00 pm S206 14U NJ Renegades at 14U Peninsula City Force
1:00 pm S211 18U Bloomfield Bengals at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S209 16U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 16U Peninsula City Force (Freshman)
1:00 pm S210 16U PBI Eagles JV at 16U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S205 13U Elite Baseball at 13U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S212 18U Bloomfield Bengals at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S202 12U Grizzlies Baseball White at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, September 20, 2015
1:00 pm S215 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S207 14U Rockland Elite at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S214 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S196 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U Teaneck Southern
1:00 pm S203 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S197 10U Legit Baseball at 10U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, September 27, 2015
1:00 pm S197 10U Rockland Elite AA at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S207 14U Oakland Braves at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S215 9U New City Generals Blue at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S208 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S199 11U Bergen Express at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S210 16U Elite Baseball Club at 16U NJ Renegades
Saturday, October 3, 2015
1:00 pm S203 12U Bergen County Hawks at 12U PBI Eagles
Sunday, October 4, 2015
1:00 pm S204 13U Northern Valley Titans at 13U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S202 12U Bergen County Yankees at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S203 12U Northern Jersey Cardinals at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S206 14U Woodcliff Lake Warriors at 14U Peninsula City Force
1:00 pm S197 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S196 10U Ramsey Baseball at 10U Teaneck Southern
1:00 pm S208 14U New City Generals Blue at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S211 18U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S212 18U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S214 8U Rockland Elite at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S207 14U NJ Renegades AA at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
3:00 pm S204 13U Stony Point Patriots at 13U Northern Valley Titans
Sunday, October 11, 2015
1:00 pm S215 9U Ramsey Baseball at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S208 14U Bergen Dodgers at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S199 11U PBI Eagles at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, October 18, 2015
1:00 pm S214 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S212 18U Englewood Warriors at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S211 18U Englewood Warriors at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S208 14U Teel Ravens at 14U PBI Eagles Red
1:00 pm S204 13U Clifton Lightning at 13U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S196 10U Teel Ravens at 10U Teaneck Southern
1:00 pm S206 14U Nanuet Knights at 14U Peninsula City Force
Sunday, October 25, 2015
1:00 pm S215 9U NJ Renegades at 9U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S209 16U Englewood Warriors at 16U Peninsula City Force (Freshman)
1:00 pm S202 12U Bergen Express at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S203 12U Hudson River Bandits at 12U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S199 11U New City Generals Gray at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, November 1, 2015
1:00 pm S204 13U Teaneck TBO at 13U Stony Point Patriots
1:00 pm S212 18U Clarkstown Stars at 18U Passaic Yankees
1:00 pm S205 13U New City Generals Blue at 13U North Jersey Thunder
1:00 pm S199 11U HHB Rookies at 11U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S210 16U PBI Eagles JV at 16U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S214 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S209 16U Tenafly Tigers at 16U Peninsula City Force (Freshman)
1:00 pm S207 14U Rockland Elite at 14U PBI Eagles Blue
1:00 pm S196 10U Fort Lee National at 10U Teaneck Southern
1:00 pm S197 10U Legit Baseball at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S206 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U Peninsula City Force
1:00 pm S202 12U Teel Ravens Americans at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S211 18U Clarkstown Stars at 18U Passaic Yankees
Sunday, November 8, 2015
1:00 pm S214 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Rockland Elite
1:00 pm S210 16U Dumont Huskies at 16U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S202 12U Bergen Express at 12U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S199 11U Teel Ravens at 11U Pearl River Yankees
1:00 pm S208 14U New City Generals Blue at 14U Clarkstown Stars
1:00 pm S203 12U Elite Baseball at 12U Grizzlies Baseball Navy
1:00 pm S207 14U Oakland Braves at 14U NJ Renegades AA
1:00 pm S197 10U New Jersey Cubs at 10U Legit Baseball
Sunday, April 3, 2016
1:00 pm S485 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S492 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Pascack Valley
1:00 pm S496 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Teel Ravens National
1:00 pm S486 11U Bloomfield National at 11U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S491 12U Tenafly Tigers at 12U NJ Renegades
Sunday, April 10, 2016
1:00 pm S490 12U Ramsey Blue at 12U Jersey City Jackie Robinson
1:00 pm S484 10U West Nyack Warriors at 10U Teel Ravens National
1:00 pm S497 8U West Nyack Warriors at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S495 14U West Point JBK at 14U Rockland Bombers
1:00 pm S488 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U PBI Eagles
3:00 pm S498 9U Rutherford Rebels at 9U HHB Rookies
Sunday, April 17, 2016
1:00 pm S486 11U Ringwood Raptors at 11U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S485 10U Teel Ravens American at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S491 12U Nanuet Knights at 12U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S496 14U Muggeo Cardinals at 14U Teel Ravens National
1:00 pm S492 12U Muggeo Cardinals at 12U Pascack Valley
Sunday, April 24, 2016
1:00 pm S485 10U Bergen County Cyclones at 10U New Jersey Cubs
1:00 pm S495 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U Rockland Bombers
1:00 pm S488 11U HHB Rookies at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S486 11U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 11U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S497 8U NJ Renegades at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
3:00 pm S490 12U Wood-Ridge Blue Devils at 12U Jersey City Jackie Robinson
Sunday, May 1, 2016
1:00 pm S497 8U Nanuet Knights at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S498 9U Nanuet Knights at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S492 12U Grizzlies Baseball Navy at 12U Pascack Valley
1:00 pm S491 12U New City Generals at 12U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S490 12U East Rutherford at 12U Jersey City Jackie Robinson
1:00 pm S484 10U Paramus Spartans at 10U Teel Ravens National
Sunday, May 8, 2016
1:00 pm S488 11U Teel Ravens at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S495 14U Ramsey Blue at 14U Rockland Bombers
1:00 pm S496 14U Rockland Elite at 14U Teel Ravens National
Sunday, May 15, 2016
1:00 pm S484 10U Lodi Lyons at 10U Teel Ravens National
1:00 pm S486 11U Rutherford Rebels at 11U Tenafly Tigers
1:00 pm S498 9U Ramsey Blue at 9U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S485 10U Rockland Elite Bulls at 10U New Jersey Cubs
Sunday, May 22, 2016
1:00 pm S492 12U Suffern Shockers at 12U Pascack Valley
1:00 pm S495 14U Teel Ravens American at 14U Rockland Bombers
1:00 pm S488 11U West Nyack Warriors at 11U PBI Eagles
1:00 pm S490 12U Stony Point Patriots at 12U Jersey City Jackie Robinson
1:00 pm S491 12U Northern Valley Knights at 12U NJ Renegades
1:00 pm S497 8U Rockland Elite White at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, June 5, 2016
1:00 pm S488 11U PBI Eagles at 11U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S484 10U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 10U Teel Ravens National
1:00 pm S497 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S496 14U New City Generals Blue at 14U Teel Ravens National
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
6:00 pm S592 12U Legit Baseball at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 18U PBI Eagles
Thursday, June 16, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U Northern Valley Knights at 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue
6:00 pm S591 10U PBI Eagles at 10U Teaneck Southern
6:00 pm S596 14U Clarkstown Stars at 14U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S595 14U Nanuet Knights at 14U West Nyack Warriors
6:00 pm S593 12U Legit Baseball at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S598 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U Teel Ravens
Saturday, June 18, 2016
6:00 pm S492 12U New City Generals Gray at 12U Pascack Valley
Sunday, June 19, 2016
1:00 pm S496 14U Teel Ravens National at 14U Muggeo Cardinals
1:00 pm S485 10U Rutherford Rebels at 10U New Jersey Cubs
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
6:00 pm S596 14U Paterson Braves at 14U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S597 18U Orangetown Mustangs at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S592 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S598 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Teel Ravens
Thursday, June 23, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U Paterson Braves at 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue
6:00 pm S596 14U Muggeo Cardinals at 14U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S598 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S597 18U Rockland Pirates at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S593 12U Bergen Express at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S591 10U Teel Ravens National at 10U Teaneck Southern
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U North Rockland Aces at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S591 10U Clarkstown Stars at 10U Teaneck Southern
6:00 pm S592 11U Bergen County Cyclones White at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
6:00 pm S595 14U Bergen Express at 14U West Nyack Warriors
6:00 pm S596 14U Teel Ravens National at 14U Legit Baseball
Thursday, June 30, 2016
6:00 pm S592 12U PBI Eagles at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
6:00 pm S595 14U Pearl River Pirates at 14U West Nyack Warriors
6:00 pm S597 18U New Jersey Aviators at 18U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
6:00 pm S591 10U New City Generals at 10U Teaneck Southern
6:00 pm S595 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U West Nyack Warriors
6:00 pm S596 14U Teel Ravens American at 14U Legit Baseball
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U Mahwah Thunderbirds at 18U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 7, 2016
6:00 pm S598 8U North Rockland Hawks at 8U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S593 12U Legit Baseball at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S591 10U Teel Ravens American at 10U Teaneck Southern
Monday, July 11, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U Union City Red Sox at 18U PBI Eagles
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
6:00 pm S593 12U Teel Ravens Nationals at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S598 8U Legit Baseball at 8U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S592 12U Rockland Elite White at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
6:00 pm S595 14U Ridgewood Ravens at 14U West Nyack Warriors
6:00 pm S594 13U Teel Ravens Nationals at 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U Paterson Braves at 18U PBI Eagles
Thursday, July 14, 2016
6:00 pm S596 14U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 14U Legit Baseball
6:00 pm S593 12U Bergen Express at 12U Teel Ravens Americans
6:00 pm S594 13U North Jersey Thunder at 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue
6:00 pm S598 8U Clarkstown Stars at 8U Teel Ravens
6:00 pm S591 10U Legit Baseball at 10U Teaneck Southern
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
6:00 pm S592 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 12U Monroe-Woodbury Ravens
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
6:00 pm S597 18U Garfield Thunder Bolts at 18U PBI Eagles
6:00 pm S595 14U Rockland Elite at 14U West Nyack Warriors
Thursday, July 21, 2016
6:00 pm S594 13U West Point Jr Black Knights at 13U Monroe Crusaders Blue
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
6:00 pm S596 14U Muggeo Cardinals at 14U Northern Valley Knights
6:00 pm S595 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Pearl River Pirates
6:00 pm S592 12U West Point Jr. Black Knights at 11U Bergen Express
6:00 pm S597 18U North Rockland Aces at 18U Union City Red Sox
6:00 pm S591 10U Teaneck Southern at 10U Clarkstown Stars
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1:00 pm S217 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Blue at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S219 12U Teaneck TBO at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S228 9U Carkstown Stars Red at 9U Nutley Nationals
1:00 pm S230 18U Apreda Titans Green at 18U Cliffside Park/Fairview
1:00 pm S222 13U New City Generals Gray at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
1:00 pm S216 10U Northern Valley Coyotes Blue at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S221 13U New City Generals White at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1:00 pm S218 10U Nanuet Knights at 10U North Jersey Bandits
1:00 pm S226 8U BC Cyclones at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S224 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Grizzlies Baseball
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1:00 pm S221 13U Stony Point Patriots at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S222 13U Grizzlie Baseball AA at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
1:00 pm S217 10U HHB Rookies at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S229 16U PBI Eagles at 16U Leonia Lions
1:00 pm S216 10U HHB Rookies at 10U NJ Misfits
Sunday, October 2, 2016
1:00 pm S224 14U Teel Ravens at 14U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S219 12U Pearl River Yankees at 12U HHB Rookies
1:00 pm S226 8U Rutherford Rebels at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S218 10U New City Generals at 10U North Jersey Bandits
Sunday, October 9, 2016
1:00 pm S229 16U Rockland Elite at 16U Leonia Lions
1:00 pm S222 13U Northern Valley Coyotes at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
1:00 pm S221 13U Bergen County Yankees at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S228 9U Northern Valley Coyotes at 9U Nutley Nationals
1:00 pm S218 10U PBI Eagles at 10U North Jersey Bandits
Sunday, October 16, 2016
1:00 pm S217 10U Teel Ravens at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S216 10U Teel Ravens at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S229 16U Apreda Titans Navy at 16U Leonia Lions
1:00 pm S228 9U Hoboken Hitters at 9U Nutley Nationals
1:00 pm S224 14U Bergen County Hawks at 14U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S219 12U Rutherford Rebels at 12U HHB Rookies
Sunday, October 23, 2016
1:00 pm S230 18U PBI Eagles Blue at 18U Cliffside Park/Fairview
1:00 pm S222 13U Muggeo Cardinals at 13U Garden State Surge Team Akadema
1:00 pm S228 9U Carkstown Stars Red at 9U Nutley Nationals
1:00 pm S218 10U Bergen County Cyclones at 10U North Jersey Bandits
1:00 pm S221 13U Ridgewood Raiders at 13U Bloomfield Bombers
1:00 pm S226 8U Teel Ravens at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
Sunday, October 30, 2016
1:00 pm S216 10U Clifton/CJAL at 10U NJ Misfits
1:00 pm S224 14U North Jersey Thunder at 14U Grizzlies Baseball
1:00 pm S226 8U Teaneck TBO at 8U Northern Valley Coyotes
1:00 pm S217 10U Clifton/CJAL at 10U NJ Misfits

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 11/22/2016 1:33:38 PM